In-State Spring 2006 Honor Roll

 

ADA

   Aldrich, Vanessa Kay                        2004 Byng HS

   Bolitho, Michael Thomas            

* Cothren, Kyle Ray                           2005 Ada Senior HS

   Keefer, Kirby Diane                          2003 Ada Senior HS

   Poe, Jessica Marie                             2005 Ada Senior HS

* Royer, Christopher Michael              1993 Byng HS

* Taylor, Stephanie Marie           

* Thomas, Leslie Paul                          2001 Wayne HS

   Tribbey, Seth Cale                           2002 Ada Senior HS

* Walker, Monika Elizabeth                 2005 Vanoss HS

 

ADAIR

   Gay, Robin Michelle                         2002 Adair HS

   Stewart, Lacy Rebecca                      2003 Adair HS

* Patton, Rachel Lynn                          2003 Sapulpa HS

 

AFTON

   Coats, Kaylynn                                 2002 Mannford HS

   Prine, Blayne Allen                           2004 Ketchum HS

 

AGRA

* Austin, Tyler Joe                               2004 Agra HS

* Pina, Philip Andrew                          1962 Norvell HS

 

ALDERSON

   Welch, Kressa Dawn                                     2002 McAlester HS

 

ALINE

    Anthony, Nicki Lynne                     2005 Fairview HS

 

ALLEN

    Simon, Keanon Phillip                     2003 Allen HS

 

ALTUS

* Abernathy, Ashley Toye                   2002 Altus HS

   Allen, Ashley Lee                             2005 Altus HS

* Bailey, Rebecca Lindsey                   2003 Altus HS

* Hepner, Lynsey Lee                          2004 Altus HS

* McAskill, John Blake                                    2003 Altus HS

* Mead, Rene Tracy                                         2004 Altus HS

   Moreno, Priscila                       

* Phillips, Michelle Leigh                    2005 Altus HS

   Woolbright, Ryan William                2002 Altus HS

 

ALVA

   Boyd, Jodi Pat                                   2005 Alva Senior HS

* Gagnon, Abbey Marie                      2005 Alva Senior HS

   Gum, Whitney Dawn                        2003 Waynoka HS

* Harkin, Sean Patrick                         2005 Alva Senior HS

* Harris, Ladanna Fay                          2003 Alva Senior HS

 

AMBER

* Anderson, Bethany Nicole                2004 Amber-Pocasset HS

* Ferrell, Alicia Marie                          2002 Amber-Pocasset HS

 

AMES

   Hardiman, Seth Oswald                     2000 Cimarron HS

* Swart, Jared Robert                    

 

ANADARKO

   Lafferty, Ashton Brooke                   2005 Anadarko HS

   Law, Cassie Dawn                             2003 Anadarko HS

   Willis, Garben Abner                                    2000 Anadarko HS

 

ANTLERS

   Kirk, Kacie Lynn                              2002 Antlers HS

* Wedd, Kelli Denise                           2003 Ponca City Senior HS

 

ARAPAHO

* Kauk, Codie Danee                           2002 Arapaho HS

 

ARCADIA

   Maxey, Rachel Lee                          2005 Oklahoma Christian Academy

   West, Valerie Page                            2002 Heritage Hall Upper School

 

ARDMORE

   Bean, Jessica Katherine                                 2004 Plainview HS

   Brecht, Amber Renee                                    2005 Ardmore Senior HS

* Brinkley, Rebecca Patrice                              2002 Ardmore Senior HS

   Capraro, Selena Rose Mary                           2005 Plainview HS

   Copeland, Robert James                                2003 Ardmore Senior HS

   Downing, Rebecca Taylor                             2003 Ardmore Senior HS

* Fisher, Jonathan Ross                                    2004 Plainview HS

   Gentry, Staci Lynn                                        2002 Ardmore Senior HS

   Harris, Nancy Sophia                                    2004 Ardmore Senior HS

   Kuntz, Wendy Marie                                     2004 Plainview HS

   Lehman, Derek Earl                                      2004 Ardmore Senior HS

   McGowen, Tamara Ellen                 

   Perryman, Larae Anne                                  2004 Plainview HS

   Roberts, Julia Virginia                                   2004 Plainview HS

* Rose, Megan Elyse                                        2003 Plainview HS

* Swigert, Kimberly Nicole                              2002 Dickson HS

   Tynes, Jacob Robert                          2003 Dickson HS

   Veith, Lindsay Jane                                       2004 Lone Grove HS

* Wallis, Sarah Elizabeth                                  2002 Ardmore Senior HS

   Webb, Sara Elizabeth                                    2003 Ardmore Senior HS

   Williams, Christopher Lee                    2000 Plainview HS

   Hanus, Meagan Brooke                                 2005 Bixby HS

 

ATOKA

   Hill, Courtney Marie                    

 

ATWOOD

* Logan, Matthew Wayne                                2001 Holdenville HS

 

BALKO

   Grunau, Aaron Wade                        2001 Balko HS

   Trentham, Matthew James                 2000 Balko HS

 

BARTLESVILLE

   Adams, Rachel Elizabeth                   2002 Bartlesville HS

* Adams, Sarah Michelle                                 2003 Bartlesville HS

   Albert, Jacques Colin-Rex                             2005 Bartlesville HS

   Aldredge, Andrew Maxwell              

   Ambler, Kelsey Ann                        2005 Bartlesville HS

* Bagga, Shweta                                  2005 Bartlesville HS

   Bennett, Julie Renee                          2002 Bartlesville HS

   Bennett, Ryan Anthony                                 2001 Bartlesville HS

   Bobsein, Klayton Scott                      2002 Bartlesville HS

   Bonner, Bobby Jay                           2002 Pretty Prairie HS

   Boyce, Ryan Patrick                    

   Brillhart, Greg James                 

   Brooks, Dustin Eugene                                 2001 Bartlesville HS

* Brotton, Julia Christine                      2002 Home Schooled

   Buchanan, Jessica Ann                 

   Burro, Jeffrey Robert                        2004 Bartlesville HS

   Christian, Thomas Clark                   2003 Bartlesville HS

* Cole, Harmony Lorene                                 Bartlesville Mid-High

* Commons, Jennifer Lynn                 2003 Viewmont HS

* Cragun, Paul Michael                        2001 Dewey HS

* Davis, Kara Dawn                             2002 Bartlesville HS

* Davis, Kimberly Diane                 

   Dougherty, Wendy Lue                                2001 Caney Valley School

   Evans, Joseph Nicholas                     2005 Bartlesville HS

* Evans, Kelly Marie                           2002 Bartlesville HS

   Farmer, Thomas John                                   2002 Bartlesville HS

* Findlay, William David                    2005 Bartlesville HS

   Fredrick, Eric Robert                                    2001 Deer Creek Lamont HS

   George, Tyler Allen                          2005 Saint Johns Military School

   Gordon, Sarah Elizabeth                               2000 Bartlesville HS

* Grismore, Michael Allen                               2003 Bartlesville HS

   Grove, Katie Elizabeth                      2003 Bartlesville HS

   Guara, Christopher Gene                               2002 Bartlesville HS

* Hartman, Sarah Nicole                      2003 Fort Bend Baptist Academy

   Herron, Melissa Ann                         2003 Bartlesville HS

   Herron, Nicole D                              2003 Bartlesville HS

   Hough, Ashley Dee                           2003 Bartlesville HS

   Hudnall, Dru William                                    2002 Ponca City Senior HS

* Hurd, Michael Wesley, Jr                              2002 Bartlesville HS

   Jenkinson, Gavan Brent                    2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Johnson, Bradley Dean                                 2004 Bartlesville HS

* Johnson, Daniel Miller                      2004 Bartlesville HS

   Jones, Brandon Ray                          2002 Bartlesville HS

* Jordan, Brad Allen                            2003 Bartlesville HS

* Keller, Matthew Storm                     2005 Bartlesville HS

* Kesselhuth, Lindsey Dean                             2004 Bartlesville HS

   Kuntz, Nathaniel John                       2001 Bartlesville HS

   Linn, Hali Ruth                                 2005 Bartlesville HS

* Lunsford, Kara Ann                          2004 Bartlesville HS

   Lusk, Celena Renee                                       Bartlesville HS

   McDaniel, Meg Elizabeth                  2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   McPike, Andrea Rose

   McWilliams, Karen Leslie                             2003 Bartlesville HS

   Mersman, Lindsey Kaye                   2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Miller, Amanda Ellen                        2002 Bartlesville HS

   Miller, Amanda Jeannine                              2003 Bartlesville HS

   Mohaupt, Scott Andrew                                2001 Bartlesville HS

* Moore, Duane Padraic                                  2002 Bartlesville HS

   Moser, Brian Scott                            2004 Bartlesville HS

* Nagele, Ryan Matthew                                  2002 Bartlesville HS

* O�Grady, Sean Timothy Joseph        2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Oliver, Ryan Talison                         2005 Dewey HS

   Patrick, Richard Jason                       2003 Bartlesville HS

* Penquite, Jennifer Rose                     2004 Bartlesville HS

   Phelps, Travis Taylor                        2003 Bartlesville HS

   Phillips, Grant Lavon                                    2003 Bartlesville HS

   Pickel, Steven James                         2003 Bartlesville HS

* Proctor, Davina Michele                   Bartlesville HS

   Pryor, Rebecca Elizabeth                              2004 Bartlesville HS

* Reeder, Jon Kyle                               2002 Bartlesville HS

* Rohrs, Spenser Martin                                   2004 Bartlesville HS

* Rovenstine, Caleb Joseph                              2003 Bartlesville HS

   Ruckman, Heather Marie                              2004 Bartlesville HS

   Ruddick, Barry Allen                        2002 Bartlesville HS

   Rumph, Mary Katherine                               2004 Bartlesville HS

   Shioyama, Christopher Scott                         2003 Bartlesville HS

* Shoemake, Bret Thomas                               2005 Bartlesville HS

   Sippy, Andrew Jordan                                  2004 Bartlesville HS

   Smith, Christopher David                              2004 Bartlesville HS

   Smith, Kendra Jo                              2003 Bartlesville HS

   Spence, John William                        2003 Bartlesville HS

* Staats, Emily Ann                             2002 Bartlesville HS

   Stahley, Christopher Ryan                 2004 Bartlesville HS

   Stevens, Emily Susanne                    2004 Bartlesville HS

   Taylor, Amanda Nicole                                 2003 Bartlesville HS

   Temple, Joseph Melvin                                 2005 Cascia Hall Preparatory School

* Trout, Jamie Lynn                            2004 Bartlesville HS

   Trout, Jonathan Robert                    2004 Bartlesville HS

   Venamon, Brett Alan                       2004 Bartlesville HS

* Walsh, Donald Klein, III                   2004 Bartlesville HS

   Whitte, Jennifer Lynn                       2005 Bartlesville HS

   Williams, Meghan D                         2004 Ponca City Senior HS

* Wilson, Cody Michael                      2005 Bartlesville HS

   Wilson, Tyler Mckinley                                2004 Bartlesville HS

   Davis, Cody Preston                          2003 Union HS

 

BATTIEST

* Oliver, Mary Elizabeth                      2004 Battiest HS

 

BEAVER

* Albert, Michael Joe                                       2000 Beaver HS

* Howard, Kassandra Ariel                              2004 Beaver HS

 

BEGGS

* Campbell, Jonathan Richard                          2001 Beggs HS

   Dodd, Adam Wade                                       2003 Beggs HS

   Gleason, Lisa Marie                          2003 Beggs HS

   McCoy, Shannon Marie             

 

BENNINGTON

   Speers, Sarah Lynn                           1998 McKinney HS

 

BESSIE

   Cornelius, Jessi Lea                                       2004 Clinton HS

 

BETHANY

   Bassett, Amanda Joy             

* Bohanan, Anitajane Ann                   2002 Putnam City West HS

   Gilbert, Michael Ray                         2002 Putnam City West HS

* Gillham, Katherine Lynn                  2003 Putnam City West HS

   Gladney, Megan Elizabeth                2005 Putnam City West HS

   Heidebrecht, Tyler Wayne                2003 Putnam City West HS

   Miller, James Richard                        2003 Putnam City West HS

   Moore, Jessica Rae                            2005 Southwest Covenant School

* Nix, Stephanie Rene'E                       2004 Putnam City West HS

   Pettit, Dustin Levy                                        2003 Putnam City West HS

* Pond, Shayna Marie                          2004 Putnam City West HS

* Radke, Victoria Lauren                     2004 Bethany HS

 

BINGER

   Dorsey, Colby Garret                    

   McMahan, Mindy Jean                                 2004 Binger-Oney HS

 

BIXBY

   Ridgley, Erica Kathryn                                 2002 Glenpool HS

   Wing, Joshua Alan                                        2002 Bixby HS

   Allen, Christopher Lee                      2001 Bixby HS

   Bartlett, Robin Elaine                                    Nathan Hale HS

* Belanger, Heather Brooke

   Blessing, Malinda Elizabeth                          2002 Broken Arrow HS

* Branch, Michelle Nicole                    2005 Bixby HS

   Burlew, Allison Michelle                   2004 Bixby HS

   Davidson, Lindsey Brooke                            2005 Bixby HS

* Davis, Alicia Renee                           2004 Home Schooled

   Eckert, Ross                    

* Glover, Kristen Nicole                      2002 Bixby HS

   Gwartney, Tami L                

   Hink, Whitney Leigh                        2004 Bixby HS

* Johnson, Derek Scott                                    2001 Bixby HS

   Karnes, Paul A                                  2003 Bixby HS

   Keenan, William Cayton                   2002 Bixby HS

   Kelly, Dustin James             

   Mendez, Joel Aaron                          2003 Bixby HS

   Mitchell, Micha Bailey                      2003 Bixby HS

   Moore, Kacy Leigh               

* Neil, Joshua Ryan                             2004 Bixby HS

   Patterson, Jennifer Lynn                   2003 Jenks HS

   Rempe, Travis Daniel                                    2001 Jenks HS

   Ruleford, Mallory Reyna                              2002 Bixby HS

   Shirley, Elizabeth La-Nell                 2003 Bixby HS

* Spencer, Julia Rachelle                      2003 Jenks HS

* Stake, Audrey Joan                           2004 Bixby HS

   Warstler, Justin Wallace        

   Webb, Ashley Nicole             

 

BLACKWELL

* Brashears, Amanda Renee                             2002 Ponca City Senior HS

* Courtney, Shane Allan                          2003 Blackwell HS

   Flauding, Bridget Diane                                2002 Blackwell HS

   Loftis, Steven Michael                          2003 Blackwell HS

* Sutton, Tamarie Jo                    

 

BLANCHARD

* Frazier, Kyle Lewis                                       2001 Chickasha HS

   Howe, Mindi Dawn                                       2005 Alex HS

   Watkins, Joshua Ryan                    

 

BLUEJACKET

   Bell, John Cooper                                         2004 Welch HS

   Jameson, Kyle Owen                         2003 Miami HS

 

BOISE CITY

* Clark, Jeffrey Philip                          2002 Boise City HS

 

 BOKCHITO

   Klement, Lance Paul                             2002 Durant Senior HS

 

 BOKOSHE

   Richards, James Daniel                                  2003 Bokoshe HS

 

 BOYNTON

   Gerig, Rhonda Michelle                

   Naumann, Kelly Douglas                      1999 Morris HS

 

BRAMAN

   Grell, Paige Allison                                       2005 Blackwell HS

 

BRISTOW

   Bacon, Kyle Matthew                                    2002 Bristow Senior HS

   Clark, Michael Cheyne, II                             2003 Bristow Senior HS

* Garner, Kaleb Ray                     

* Hicks, Jennifer Kay                   

* Leverett, Johnny Mack                                 2003 Bristow Senior HS

   Nelson, Gary Lee                                          2003 Bristow Senior HS

   Pickett, Stacy Lynn                                       2005 Sapulpa HS

   Varner, Nicholas Allen                                  2002 Bristow Senior HS

 

BROKEN ARROW

* Beam, Catherine Marie                                  2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Capuano, Anthony Rocco                

   Daft, Brendon Tray                                       2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Daft, Landon Clay                                        2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Dawes, Caitlyn Ashley                      2004 Parkview HS

   Evans, Jessica Michelle                                 2004 Broken Arrow HS

* Finley, Rhonda Sherri                 

   Gifford, Elizabeth Dawn               

   Kendall, Heath Leland                                  2003 Coweta HS

   Kroutter, Courtney Lynn                              2003 Broken Arrow HS

* Ledbetter, Michael James                              2002 Bishop Kelley HS

* Little, Allison Marie                          2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Mascioletti, Chaya Yvonne             

   McKinney, Eric Michael                               2003 Broken Arrow HS

   McKinney, Kristen Michelle                         2004 Broken Arrow HS

   Miller, Wade Adam                                       2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Morakot, Tony                         

   Mullennax, Mason Ross                    2001 Broken Arrow HS

   Nelson, Stacia Dawn                                     2004 Broken Arrow HS

   Ondracek, Sara Michelle                      2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Rose, Michael Derek                                     2002 Broken Arrow HS

* Satter, Christine Marie                                   2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Smith, Kayci Lynn                     

   Smith, Scott Ray                               2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Steinmeyer, Danetta                   

* Stover, Mitchell Ryan                                   2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Tucker, Megan Kate                      

   West, Amelia Anne                                       2005 Union HS

* Afshari, Matthew Amir                    2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Ball, Patrick Jameson                        2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Bartz, Brittany Nicole                        2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Baskin, Emily Kate                           2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Butler, Jeffrey Earl                            2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Crockett, Philip Gregory                   2004 Broken Arrow HS

* Disler, John Steven, Jr         

   Efaw, Elizabeth Ann

   Embry, Jennifer N                            2001 Broken Arrow HS

   Finley, Laura Justine                         2004 Broken Arrow HS

* Finley, Meggie Ann                          2004 Broken Arrow HS

* Garner, Matthew Robert                   2003 Union HS

   Hill, Gregory Alan                            2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Jones, Nathan Allen                          2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Laurent, Ashley Nicole                     2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Lawson, David Brian                        2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Lynn, Jordan Douglas                       2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Martin, Kenneth George                               2000 Broken Arrow HS

* Martin, Matthew Wayne                                2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Mathis, Vanessa Lynn                       2003 Home Schooled

* Norman, Shelby Blaine                    2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Robisch, Robin Linsey                      2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Ryan, Lisa Diane                               2003 Union HS

   Schnurr, Laura Michele                   2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Spriggs, Jennifer Nichole       

   Stout, Jason Allen                             2002 Broken Arrow HS

* Valenzuela, Amanda Rose                             2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Warburton, Megan Ashley                            2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Ali, Adnan Masood               

   Ames, Thomas Stephen                                 2004 Union HS

   Anderson, Kimberly A            

* Ariola, Julie Kay                               2002 Broken Arrow HS

* Bailey, Brad Allen                             2003 Union HS

* Beck, Dana Kathryn                          2003 Union HS

* Beck, Jimikaye                                  2005 Union HS

   Bradford, April Nicole                      2003 Union HS

   Brainerd, Christal Lynne                   2005 Union HS

   Brainerd, Christine Fontaine             2004 Union HS

   Buck, David Wayne                                      Greater Tulsa Christian Acad

   Burris, Heather Renee                       2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Cameron, Ryan David             

   Carolla, Kimberly Ann                      2005 Union HS

* Chaboya, Nasiba Shavkatouna     

   Chamberlain, Brittany Lynn      

   Clark, Lauren Ashley                        2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Concienne, Marcus Brandon                         2004 Union HS

   Cornelius, Dennis D                                      Coweta HS

   Coryell, Jessica Lee                           2005 Union HS

   Crosby, Jayme Danielle                     2005 Union HS

* Crotchett, James Alan                        2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Dunlavey, Joseph Michael                            2003 Grace Fellowship Christian Sch

   Egan, Paul Francis                            2004 Union HS

   Eidson, Brooke Elyse                        2004 Union HS

   Farris, Emily Kate                             2004 Union HS

   Fisher, Andrew James                       2005 Bishop Kelley HS

   Fowler, Jessica Lynne                       2002 Broken Arrow HS

* Frescott, Shaun Paul            

   Fuentes, Trina Mari Borlaza                          2003 Jenks HS

   Gillespie, Wennie Victorina     

* Gillispie, Drew Michael         

* Hargrave, Mariena R             

* Helberg, Laura Michelle                   2005 Union HS

   Hildebrand, Daniel Steven                            2005 Metro Christian Academy

   Hogg, Lyndsey Nicole                     2004 Union HS

   Holloway, Brandon Dale          

   Hopper, James Derick            

* Jeter, Jessica Lynn                             2004 Union HS

   Kelley, Joel David              

   Kidd, Cynthia Jonell                         2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Kumrow, Craig Robert                     2002 Union HS

* Le, Lam Quang                                 2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Leggett, Caleb Alexander David  

   Lewis, Bridget Lee                            2004 Union HS

   Light, Aaron Thomas                        2005 Broken Arrow HS

* Lofton, Joshua Jon              

   Madden, Lauren Brooke                               2002 Bishop Kelley HS

   May, Tori Ann                                  2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Mendelsberg, Alex James                              2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Miller, Christopher Allen                  2004 Broken Arrow HS

* Myers, Mark Andrew                       2005 Union HS

   Nguyen, Phu Duc Thanh                              2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Overstreet, Brittany Nicole                2004 Union HS

   Padawer, Elizabeth Anne                              2002 Broken Arrow HS

* Patel, Nehal Nitin              

   Pham, Ngoc-Lan Thi                       2003 Union HS

* Polakow, Shelly Denise          

   Pratt, Morgan Nicole                         2003 Broken Arrow HS

* Ralph, Lara Beth                

   Rhoads, Jeffrey Christopher                          2003 Union HS

   Robertson, Jessica Erin         

   Sears, Ryan Douglas                         2002 Union HS

   Sednev, Anna V                  

* Sellars, Rianna Jean            

* Siebert, Samantha Beth                     2005 Union HS

   Sisney, Kendra Lee                           2003 Broken Arrow HS

* Skinner, Tara Jo                                2004 Union HS

* Spencer, Leslie Ann                          2004 Holland Hall School

   Steen, Graham Edley                        2005 Union HS

   Summers, Jonathan  Joseph                           2002 Union HS

   Tanner, Lindsey Maree                    2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Taylor, Jennifer Samantha M                        2003 Union HS

   Thompson, Kayla Renee                               2002 Union HS

* Thorp, Lindsey Erin                         202 Broken Arrow HS

* Wade, Aaron Robert                         2003 Broken Arrow HS

* Wakefield, Whitney Diane                            2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Walker, Cassondra Meredith             1998 Broken Arrow HS

   Whitley, Hannah Marie                    2002 Wright Christian Academy

   Willis, David Bradley                        2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Wilson, Richard David                      2005 Union HS

   Wright, Renee Nicole                        2003 Broken Arrow HS

   Wyatt, Sean Daniel                            2005 Union HS

* Bradbury, Nikki Renae                     2003 Broken Arrow HS

* Adams, Corey Marie                         2003 Broken Arrow HS

* Ali, Rajesh Michael             

   Banes, Thomas Morgan                    2003 Memorial Senior HS

   Brister, Stephen Patrick                     2002 Booker T. Washington HS

* Crase, Lisa Diane                              2002 Jenks HS

* Ford, Erica Ryan                               2003 Oklahoma School of Sci & Math

   Hundley, Thomas Lynwood, II     

* Keeling, Meredith Leigh                  2002 Broken Arrow HS

   Nowisczski, Jamie Lannor                             2003 Broken Arrow HS

* Ramsey, Emily Eve               

   Williams, Aaron Douglas                              2002 Broken Arrow HS

* Wyckoff, Kristin Kelli                       2005 Broken Arrow HS

   Slaughter, Donald Jon           

 

BROKEN BOW

   Ash, Jeremy Kyle                              2003 Broken Bow HS

   Austin, William Tyson                                  2004 Idabel HS

* Hanks, Luke Alan                             2002 Broken Bow HS

   Thomason, Taryn Kelsay                      2002 Broken Bow HS

 

BUFFALO

   Aranda, Rigoberto Lozano                            2004 Buffalo HS

   Ward, Robert Norman                                   2001 Buffalo HS

 

BURLINGTON

   Loeser, Natalie Rochelle                

   Puffinbarger, Joni Janelle                              2003 Burlington School

 

BURNEYVILLE

* Tracy, Brianna Joy                                        2004 Marietta HS

 

BURNS FLAT

   Price, Jessica Erin                              2003 Burns Flat-Dill City HS

 

CACHE

* Torbert, Melissa Diane                                  2001 Macarthur HS

 

CALUMET

* Leck, Dustin Vincent                                    2005 Calumet HS

 

CAMERON

* Hansel, Jessica Lynn                                     2005 Poteau Senior HS

 

CANADIAN

   Hedrick, Jack Alvie                           1999 Coalgate HS

 

CANTON

   Smith, Emily Elizabeth                                 2004 Seiling HS

 

CANUTE

   Kilhoffer, Tyler Wayne                                 2004 Canute HS

* Root, Gregory Phillip                                    2002 Canute HS

 

CARMEN

   Goss, Evin Ann                                 2004 Timberlake HS

   Oneil, Cole Jay                         

 

CARNEY

   Alley, Teresa Kay                       

 

CASHION

   Jirik, Justin Scott                               2002 Cashion HS

* Leedy, Ashley Renee                                    2002 Cashion HS

 

CATOOSA

* Fedick, Matthew Joseph                                2002 Catoosa HS

* Rogers, Anna Rebekah                                  2003 Wright Christian Academy

* Samaroo, Jessica Marie                                 Catoosa HS

   Tyler, Rebecca Faith                    

   Walner, Tyler Gene                                       2002 Catoosa HS

 

CHANDLER

* Acord, Jeremy Wade                                     2003 Home Schooled

   Boyd, Cody Wayne                                       2005 Chandler HS

   Clark, Wandarita                      

   Hicks, Sarah Autumn                                    2002 Chandler HS

   Johnson, Gregory D                                      2001 Perkins Tryon HS

* Miller, Taylor Frank                                     2002 Carney HS

   Newton, Jody Renae                         2002 Elgin HS

   Pittsley, Dacia Elise                           2003 Chandler HS

   Shelledy, Amber Desiree'                              2004 Wellston HS

* Spalvieri, Kayla Marie                                  2005 Chandler HS

* Thompson, Nathan Glen                               2005 Davenport HS

* White, Andrew Sherman                               2004 Davenport HS

* Wright, Bryan Thomas                                  2002 Family Of Faith Christian Sch

 

CHATTANOOGA

   Goodknight, Cody Wayne                            2004 Chattanooga HS

* Ochsner, Jennifer Linn                      2002 Chattanooga HS

 

CHECOTAH

   Garrett, Julie Ann               

 

CHELSEA

   Doles, Amy Breanne                         2003 Chelsea HS

   Griffith, Carly Danyale                     2002 Adair HS

   Noland, Carl Travis          

   Walker, Mitchell Sean                       2003 Adair HS

   Weyen, Elijah Henry-Preston                        2003 Adair HS

* Wooley, Jonathan Macfarlane                       2002 Chelsea HS

 

CHEROKEE

   Elmore, Dustin Allen                        2004 Cherokee Senior HS

   Evans, Alison Lynn                         2004 Timberlake HS

   Highfill, Shayla Nicole                      2003 Cherokee Senior HS

   Littlefield, Ross Trent                        2004 Cherokee Senior HS

   Maasquelier, Dennicia Shea              2004 Cherokee Senior HS

   Masquelier, Robyn Michelle             2005 Cherokee Senior HS

* Michael, Stephen Eugene                

   Newlin, Lewis Kent                                       2001 Cherokee Senior HS

   Parr, Philip Jack                                2002 Cherokee Senior HS

* Stein, Patrick Leroy                          2004 Cherokee Senior HS

   Robbins, Brittany Nylorac                 2002 Choctaw HS

 

CHESTER

   Goodman, Adrianne Gayle                           2005 Seiling HS

* Goodman, Allison Leigh                               2002 Seiling HS

 

CHICKASHA

   Davis, Erica Nicole                           2003 Duncan HS

   Davis, Philip Stanley                         2003 Chickasha HS

   Dehart, Weston William                    2002 Chickasha HS

   Ferguson, Kimberly Dawn                1995 Chickasha HS

   Gearhart, Steven Matthew                             2003 Chickasha HS

   Gordon, Bailey Anne                                    2004 Chickasha HS

* Pearce, Mark Daniel                                      2002 Chickasha HS

   Perryman, James M                                       2005 Chickasha HS

   Posey, Elise Cherie                                        2004 Chickasha HS

   Pruitt, Tiffani Jo                                2005 Chickasha HS

   Russell, Diane Marie                         2002 Chickasha HS

   Shaw, Lance Joseph                          2004 Chickasha HS

 

CHOCTAW

   First, Michael James                                      2002 Carl Albert Senior HS

   Gorczyca, Alicia Marie                                 Choctaw HS

   Grissom, Chelsea Nicole                                2004 Choctaw HS

   Kerbo, Caleb Tyler              

* Mako, Rhiannon Nicole                    2004 Choctaw HS

   Nash, Daniel Earl                                          2004 Choctaw HS

   Nawotka, Ann Marie                         2004 Christian Heritage Academy

   Trammell, Christopher Steven   

   Wells, Wendy Dee                             2004 Choctaw HS

   Wright, Morgan Edward                   2004 Choctaw HS

* Wright, Robert Edward                     2003 Choctaw HS

 

CHOUTEAU

   McCartney, Allison Kay                  

   Stanart, Dylan Charles                       

 

CLAREMORE

   Atwood, Leah Faith                          1999 Claremore HS

* Barto, Bridget Ann                            2003 Foyil HS

   Berner, Brandon Jon                 

* Bickford, Paul Matthew                

   Bradley, Kayla Renae                                    2004 Claremore HS

* Burton, Kristen Denise                      2004 Claremore HS

* Carter, Stephanie Marie                                 2000 Stillwater HS

   Conners, Rebecca Anne                    2005 Home Schooled

* Converse, Andrew Peter                                2002 Claremore HS

   Costner, Mekall Denae                                  2005 Claremore HS

   Crabtree, Rachel Lynn                 

   Drewry, Ann Marie                     

   Durick, Jennifer Lorraine             

   Edwards, Margaret Whitney                          2004 Texas HS

* Franklin, Crystal Jean                                    2001 Claremore HS

   Hall, Jill Amanda                             2002 Oologah HS

* Harrison, Chelsea Nicole                               2004 Oologah HS

* Hayes, Daniel Kent, Jr                                   2005 Owasso HS

   Hendrix, Bailey Kay                                     2005 Claremore HS

   Hendrix, William Matt                                  2002 Claremore HS

   Hnatusko, Aubrey Lynn                               2005 Verdigris School

* Jackson, Crystal Marie                

* Kuehn, Andrew Vernon                        2003 Sequoyah HS

   Land, Christi Leigh                           2003 Chelsea HS

   Lile, Christopher John-Charles                      2005 Claremore HS

   List, Patrick Wayne                           1999 Claremore HS

* Long, Brandon Wayne                          2003 Verdigris School

* McDonald, Katy June                                   2005 Claremore HS

* McDonald, Lea Sarah                   

   Peck, Hayley Nicole                                      2005 Claremore HS

   Perry, Jami Dyan                                          2004 Claremore HS

* Persson, Benjamin Keith                               2004 Home Schooled

   Pitts, Jason Douglas                          2003 Verdigris School

   Purdum, Megan Elizabeth                             2003 Sequoyah HS

   Raglin, Tallery Ann                   

   Rogers, Adam Clark                                      2001 Claremore HS

   Rogers, Monique Michael               

   Rowden, Clara Katherine                              2002 Claremore HS

   Sanchez, Amber Layne                                 2003 Claremore HS

   Sandusky, Emily June                                   2004 Verdigris School

* Schellhorn, Aubrey Nicole                            2002 Verdigris School

   Schroeder, Megan Abbott-Siler                     2005 Claremore HS

   Shelton, Hillary Jeanne                                 2002 Sequoyah HS

* Sullivan, Michael Andrew                             2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Vickrey, Kristin Margaret                             2004 Claremore HS

   Vincent, Ryan Allen                                      2004 Claremore HS

* Ward, Julie Ann                       

* White, Mary Elizabeth                                  2004 Claremore HS

   Wilkes, Sarah Ann                                        2005 Owasso HS

 

CLAYTON

* Hairrell, Mandy Jean      

 

CLEVELAND

   Bulloch, Cortney Dawn                                 2000 Stillwater HS

   Endicott, Andrea Lea                                    2004 Cleveland HS

   Green, Stephen Faye                   

* Hammond, Trey Christopher                        2003 Cleveland HS

   Irwin, Allison Kathleen                                 2004 Charles Page HS

   Jech, Tera Michelle                           1995 Cleveland HS

* Kindell, Melissa                                2003 Cleveland HS

* Spess, Ashley Ann                                        2004 Cleveland HS

   Willhite, Jay Paul                              2005 Cleveland HS

   Yates, Jenna Michelle                                    2005 Cleveland HS

 

CLINTON

   Mackey, Travis L                              2002 Sayre HS

* Murray, Thomas Zachary                 2002 Clinton HS

* Newcomb, Brent Thomas                  Clinton HS

   Stangl, Amber Renae                        2003 Clinton HS

   Stangl, Shannon Marie                      2004 Clinton HS

 

COALGATE

* Corsini, Tanner Burke                       2002 Coalgate HS

   Holliday, Hillary Annette                  2005 Coalgate HS

* Orr, April Dawn                                2002 Coalgate HS

 

COLBERT

   Robinson, Grasetta Monya                2004 Colbert HS

* Smith, Emily Gail                             2001 Colbert HS

 

COLCORD

   Kinzey, Jason Wayne              

 

COLLINSVILLE

   Moyers, Brandy Karen                      2004 Collinsville HS

* Munger, Joshua Douglas                   2003 Owasso HS

* Munger, Marcus Andrew                 2005 Owasso HS

   Peterson, Keelie Jo                            2003 Collinsville HS

* Rutledge, Jeremy Clay                      Eastern Oklahoma State College

   Schultheiss, Lindsey B                     2004 Collinsville HS

* Staves, Cassandra Jean                      2004 Plano Senior HS

   Thacker, Brian Paul                   

* Burgett, Nikki Janell           

   Chappell, Ashley Marie                     2004 Owasso HS

   Horn, Heather Dawn                         2005 Collinsville HS

   Moreau, Debora Leigh Emrys

   Richardson, Christopher Alan

   Smith, Justin Eric                              2004 Collinsville HS

   Troglin, Johnna Kay         

 

COMANCHE

* Boyer, Amanda Karen                      2005 Comanche HS

* Branch, Christopher Brian                 2004 Comanche HS

   Reyher, Lucas Don                           2005 Comanche HS

   Stephens, Damien Michael                2003 Duncan HS

 

CORDELL

* Jaronek, Jeffrey Roy                                     2004 Cordell HS

 

COVINGTON

* Bolz, Michael Kent                      

   Knopfel, Jonathon Carl                                 2003 Covington-Douglas HS

* Peacock, Ali Lynn                           2002 Covington-Douglas HS

 

COWETA

   Dill, Jessica Ailene                            2005 Coweta HS

   Emeigh, Debra Lynn                    

* Norton, Mitchell Everett                               2005 Coweta HS

* Willhite, Jeremy Dean                                   2003 Wagoner HS

   Zellers, Eric Glenn                            2000 Broken Arrow HS

 

COYLE

   Cohorn, Chelsea Lynn                  

   Whitmore, Carra Jayne                          2005 Coyle HS

 

CRAWFORD

   Scroggins, Tara Nicole                      Cheyenne HS

 

CRESCENT

   Brandon, Gary Leroy                        1994 Quapaw HS

   Miller, Jene Lyne                                          2003 Frontier School

   Wheeler, Shyloh Shanae                   2004 Crescent Senior HS

 

CROWDER

   Stacks, Miranda Ladawn                

 

CUSHING

   Bright, Mary Joann                           2000 Cushing HS

   Coonce, David Joseph                                   2001 Drumright HS

   Curtis, Amber Dawn                                     2003 Enid HS

   Dunaway, Stephanie Amber                          2001 Cushing HS

* Evans, Sommer Dawn                    

   Ewen, Jennifer Louise                                   2002 Stroud Senior HS

   Gaunder, Dustin Paul                                    2005 Cushing HS

   Gillespie, Misty Dawn                                   2005 Cushing HS

   Hood, Diana Elizabeth                 

   Katz, Aiden Samuel

   Nobles, Tia J'Nene                            1984 Home Schooled

* Pogue, Michael Raymond                

   Roach, Brandon Eli                                       2003 Cushing HS

   Strong, Courtney Lea                  

   Swanson, Kristen Elaine                                2002 Cushing HS

* Toland, Colby John                          2003 Cushing HS

 

CUSTER CITY

* Jones, Brittany Lynn                        2004 Thomas HS

   Sawatzky, Drew J                             2002 Thomas HS

 

CYRIL

* Boggs, Ashleigh Leiann                    2002 Cyril HS

* Weedn, Mark Lindsay                     

 

DAVIS

* Edwards, Coree Deshawn                  2005 Davis HS

 

DEER CREEK

* Hohmann, Garrett Max                                 2001 Deer Creek Lamont HS

   Hohmann, Greg Matthew                              2005 Deer Creek Lamont HS

* Hohmann, Katelin Ann                                 2003 Deer Creek Lamont HS

 

DEL CITY

   Hughes, Brandi Melissa                     

   Booth, Jacob William                                    Del City HS

* Crall, Rachel Elizabeth                      2004 Mount Saint Marys HS

* Elzo, Karalyn Diane                          2004 Del City HS

   Guimond, Rachel Christine              2002 Del City HS

* O'Neil, Timothy Darrin                     2002 Christian Heritage Academy

   Rippetoe, Kimberly Ann                   2001 Del City HS

 

DELAWARE

   Spittles, Janet Cherie                        2002 Chelsea HS

 

DEWEY

   Davies, Kari Lalonde                        2003 Copan HS

* Inda, Tiffany Dawn                      

* Thomas, Traci Christine                                2005 Bartlesville HS

 

DOVER

* Barr, Jamie Lynn                              2003 Dover HS

* Benson, Alicia Carmen                                  2002 Dover HS

 

DRUMMOND

* Jantz, Michelle Breanne                                2001 Oklahoma Bible Academy

* Smith, Wiley Craig                    

 

DRUMRIGHT

   Creekmore, Olen William                              2002 Olive HS

   Hales, Christopher Ryan                                2000 Drumright HS

   Lemmons, Matthew Lynn                             2003 Drumright HS

 

DUKE

* Turner, Lauren Brooke                                 2005 Duke HS

 

DUNCAN

* Alexander, James Darrel, Jr                           2004 Velma Alma HS

* Berning, Natalie Kate                       2003 Duncan HS

* Brewer, Taryn Nicole                                    2004 Duncan HS

   Brooks, Heidi Ann                            2002 Duncan HS

* Brown, Bandi R                                2004 Velma Alma HS

* Bryant, Scott Arthur                          2003 Duncan HS

* Caldwell, Allyson Nicole                               2005 Duncan HS

   Caskey, David Paul                           2005 Duncan HS

* Caskey, Renee Marlene                                 2002 Duncan HS

   Cathey, Sarah Elizabeth                                2003 Duncan HS

   Cox, Jessica D'Ann                            2005 Duncan HS

   Crutcher, Leah Dawn                                    2002 Duncan HS

* England, Katie Diane                                    2003 Duncan HS

   Fiorillo, Anthony Franklin, Jr                       2002 Duncan HS

* Flesher, Deren Doyle                                    2003 Duncan HS

   Fowler, Matthew Bryan                                 2003 Duncan HS

* Fuller, Adam Michael                                   2002 Duncan HS

* Hare, Lyndsey Marie                                    2003 Duncan HS

* Headrick, Christopher Collins                       2002 Duncan HS

* Jackson, Vincent Michael                  2001 Duncan HS

   Matthews, Elizabeth Kate                              2005 Duncan HS

   Minson, Lance Gregory                                1997 Duncan HS

* Null, Brandon Scott                         2005 Empire Consolidated HS

* Null, Katie Lyn                                 2002 Marlow HS

   Pasillas, Courtney Nicole                               2001 Duncan HS

* Pogue, Zachry Kent                                      2002 Velma Alma HS

* Salee, Laura Elizabeth                                   2004 Horizon HS

   Shondelmyer, Corey Mark               

   Strong, Taylor Winfield                                2002 Duncan HS

* Taylor, Caysie Alisha                       2005 Duncan HS

   Thompson, Jennifer Marie                    2002 Duncan HS

   Thornton, Zachary John                               2002 Empire Consolidated HS

* Wanzor, Christopher Devin                           2003 Comanche HS

   Williams, Brett Wade                  

 

DURANT

   Adamson, Cheryl Leslie                                2001 Durant Senior HS

* Ballard, Levi Jeff                             2003 Durant Senior HS

   Coleman, Erin Ashley                                   2004 Durant Senior HS

* Collier, Shanetha Linn                                  2005 Durant Senior HS

* Kirven, Kassidy Nichole                               2003 Durant Senior HS

   Rowland, Evan Scott                                     2002 Durant Senior HS

   Sumner, Brandon James                                2004 Durant Senior HS

   Whitmire, David Kyle                                   2002 Rock Creek HS

 

EDMOND

   Bryant, Travis Joseph                        2005 John F Kennedy HS

   Collins, Courtney Elizabeth                           2005 Oklahoma Bible Academy

   Coy, Amanda Dawn                                      2002 Edmond North HS

   Crespo, Aaron David                                    2003 Edmond North HS

   Findley, Miles Carpenter                               2004 Deer Creek HS

   Foote, Natalie Rose                           2002 Enid HS

* Foreman, Paul Michael                                 2003 Edmond North HS

   Gorman, Patrick Ryan                                   2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Griffin, Asher Curtis                         2005 Edmond North HS

   Magers, Jessica Shirley                      2005 Lake Braddock Secondary School

* McDougal, Kristin Lynn                   2003 James E Taylor HS

   McIntyre, Marissa Leigh                               2005 Edmond North HS

   Minton, Anne Elisa                           2001 Classen School Advanced Stds

   Nida, Natalie Kaye                                        2004 Perry Senior HS

   Wilson, Benjamen John                                 2005 Duncan HS

   Wilson, Grant Patrick                       2002 Duncan HS

* Arms, Jennifer Kathryn                     2005 Edmond North HS

   Baker, Toby Joe                                2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Bennett, Anthony Allen                    2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Blair, Robert Stevenson                     2005 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Boren, Lindsay Gayle                       2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Bourne, Katrina Mary                       2002 Edmond North HS

   Bowlware, Janeane Nicole                 2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Burke, Stephanie Jaree                      2002 Edmond North HS

   Burks, Dianna Lynn               

   Cargill, Laura Kathleen                     2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Doherty, Katherine Delaine               2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Douglas, La Verne                

   Dugan, Robert Andrew                     2003 Deer Creek H S

   Dunham, Ashleigh Rene                  2005 Edmond North HS

   Erickson, Joel William                      2003 Edmond North HS

   Evans, Taylor Leigh                         2005 Edmond North HS

   Fennell, Allison Mary                       2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

* Gregory, Lauren Elaine                    2005 Deer Creek HS

* Griffin, Kayla Breanne                      2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Hall, Lindsey Rae                              2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Hallman, Joshua Walter                     2001 Edmond North HS

   Hammer, Brooke Amber                               2004 Edmond North HS

* Harlan, James Michael                      2004 Deer Creek HS

   Harris, John Michael                         2002 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Heinen, Heidi Brooke                       2005 Crescent Senior HS

* Hill, Kimberly Nicole                        2002 Edmond North HS

   Hopkins, Alyssa Danee                     2005 Deer Creek HS

   Jones, Susanne Brooke                      2003 Edmnd North HS

* Kelly, Michael Brian                         2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Kiely, Desra Kay                               2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Kite, Megan Ashley                          2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Laughlin, Ronald Adam                    2000 Deer Creek HS

* Legere, Sasha Lynn                          2002 Edmond North HS

   Lewis, Aaron Vern                            2000 Putnam City North HS

   Londagin, Heather Jo                                    2004 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Long, Ashley Diane                          2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Lowry, Clark Joe                 

   Maly, Jason Michael                         2002 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Marlin, Megan Elizabeth                   2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Martin, Jessica Brooke                      2005 Edmond Memorial HS

   Mattea, Blake Adam                          2003 Edmond North HS

   Miller, Amanda Nicole                      2005 Deer Creek HS

* Milliken, Christy Michelle                 2004 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Mock, Philip Donald                         2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Moody, Kimberly Erin                     2004 Edmond Memorial HS

   Moore, Andrew Michael            

   Moore, Hanna Rebecca                     2002 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Moyles, Alyssa Patrice                      2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Muni, Neel H                                                1999 Edmond North HS

   Muscaro, Elise Renee                        2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Muscaro, Melissa Jo                          2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Nichols, Ryan Glenn                         2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Pace, Rebecca Coyanne                     2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

* Robinson, Kaycee Dawn                  2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Roe, Timothy Eric

   Rogers, Jessica Leigh                                    2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Sanders, Dacia Sueann                      2003 Deer Creek HS

* Seaman, Cassandra Elaine                 2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

* Short, David James                           2002 Deer Creek HS

   Short, Kevin Matthew                       2004 Deer Creek HS

   Smith, Amanda Heather                    2005 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Smith, Krystle Lyn                            2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Sparks, Dylan Christopher                2001 Edmond North HS

   Stewart, Andrew Keith                      2002 Home Schooled

* Thompson, Durfey Nathaniel, III                  2004 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Urrutia, Corinne Michele                  2005 Edmond North HS

   Vessier, Matthew Garrett                   2002 Edmond North HS

   Walker, Hollis Kristen                       2004 Edmond North HS

   Ward, Joshua Edmunde                   2004 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Ward, Kristen Breanne                      2003 Deer Creek HS

   Westphalen, Justin Michael               2005 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Wiist, David Alan                              2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Williams, Caroline Coffey                 1999 Edmond North HS

   Willis, Brandon Alan             

   Alberty, Nathaniel Jarrod                  2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Atkinson, Robert Lawrence              2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Blad, Kristen Michelle                       2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Boyd, Matthew Dunkerley                            2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Bray, Kathryn Ann                           2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Britt, Jolie Janae                                            2005 Casady School

   Brown, Colin William                       2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Burns, Brady Stephen                       2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Carter, Crystal Raye                          2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Chipman, Lauren Beth                      2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Criswell, Donald Eugene, Jr      

   Davis, Jeffrey Michael                      2001 Edmond Memorial HS

   Dean, Courtney Suzanne                   2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Forcina, Blake Daniel                        2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Forcina, Brooke Danielle                  2005 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Foreman, Nathan Jon                        2002 Oklahoma Christian Schools

   Gambill, Hunter Stone                      2004 Skiatook HS

   Gillock, Richard Reed                       2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Gotcher, Ryan Neal                           2005 Edmond Memorial HS

   Graham, Rexi Lee                             2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Haywood, Haley Wy                         2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Hendley, Halston Lea                        2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Henton, Aubree Lee                          2004 Edmond Memorial HS

   Herzig, Jacob Brooks                        2005 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Hill, Abby Elizabeth                         2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Hogue, Rachael Marie                       2005 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Hughes, Thomas Evan                      2002 Edmond Memorial HS

* Kennedy, Emily Kristin                    2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Kreth, Valerie Ann                            2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Lewis, Emily Marie                           2002 Edmond North HS

   Lovely, Stephanie Anne                    2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Lux, Jonathan Edward                      2001 Oklahoma Christian Schools

* Mathe, Kimberly Nicole                    2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   McCurdy, Andrea Jane                     2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Moore, Dennis Kirk                          2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Moore, Derek Alan                           2005 Edmond Memorial HS

   Morton, Paul Eric                             2002 Edmond Memorial HS

* Murray, David Patrick                      2001 Edmond Memorial HS

   Myers, Katharyn Leigh                     2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Nance, Daniel Melvin                       2005 Edmond Memorial HS

   Penland, David Andrew                    2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Rankin, Jeanne Elizabeth         

* Reynolds, Cole Wayne                      2005 Edmond Memorial HS

   Rhodes, Max Jackson                        2003 Edmond North HS

   Robinson, Lauren Kate                     2002 Edmond Memorial HS

* Rogge, Paula Marie                           2004 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Scheid, Kyler Aiken                          2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Scherm, Seth Adam                          1999 Edmond Memorial HS

   Schulke, Molly Jeanine                     2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Shipley, Kaci Lynn                           2002 Putnam City North HS

* Simpson, Sara Michelle                     2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Speed, Emily Anne                           2005 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Spielberger, Leigh Ann                     2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Stutson, Marqus Donnell                   2004 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Thomas, Holly Lynn                         2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Thompson, Hannah Hale                              2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Toler, Stephen Robert                       2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Walker, Steven Brett                         2004 Oklahoma Christian Schools

   Whitesell, Jessica Brooke                   2003 Oklahoma Christian Academy

* Zuckermandel, Allison Ann                          1999 Edmond Memorial HS

   Wright, Kyler Benjamin                    2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Absher, Angela Dale                         2003 Edmond North HS

   Archibald, Megan Elizabeth             2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Baade, Carianna Marie

* Bardwell, Lindsey Diane                   2005 Edmond North HS

* Brown, Kathryn Jo-Hal                     2004 Edmond Memorial HS

   Burgess, Aleithia Joy                         2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* Byrkit, Aaron Michael                      2001 Edmond Memorial HS

* Carter, Chase Randall                        2004 Edmond North HS

* Cobbs, Amy Michelle                       2005 Edmond North HS

   Denneny, Eric Michael                     2003 Edmond North HS

* Deputy, Emmarie Kathleen                           2002 Edmond North HS

   Dickson, Brooke Cristina                  2005 Edmond North HS

   Digney, Kevin Michael                     2003 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Dubberstein, Matti Katharine           2002 Edmond Memorial HS

* Dubberstein, Zane Matthew                          2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Eskridge, Laura Marie                      2004 Edmond North HS

   Ennis, Erika Dawn                            2001 Edmond North HS

   Ferguson, Darren Dewayne                           2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Ferster, Jehna Lea                             2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Goldbeck, Nicole Elizabeth               2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Gorman, Lauren Ashley                    2004 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Griffin, Alisha Lee                            2003 Edmond North HS

   Hartwig, Amy Lynn                          2002 Edmond Memorial HS

* Hobby, Timothy John                       2000 Edmond Memorial HS

* Hopkins, Taylor Martin                    2004 Edmond Memorial HS

   Jackson, Sasa Koren                          2004 Edmond Memorial HS

* King, Kayla Beth                              2002 Edmond Memorial HS

* Kirk, Adam Jess                                2003 Edmond Memorial HS

   Kraeger, Hannah Jo                          2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Lipscomb, Joseph Ryan                    2002 Edmond North HS

   Loeber, Sara Marie                           2003 Oklahoma Christian Schools

   London, Toby Jack Michael                         2001 Edmond North HS

* Mason, Jill Whitney                          2004 Edmond North HS

   Matthews, Matt Alan                         2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* McAlister, Kalyn Leigh                     2004 Oklahoma Christian Schools

   McCabe, Joshua James                      2003 Edmond North HS

   McGee, Matthew Joseph                  2005 Edmond Memorial HS

   Mitchell, Alee Anne                          2005 Edmond North HS

* Mosley, Kelsey Shantel                     2003 Edmond North HS

* Opalka, Sandra Miriam                     2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Peterson, Ashley Marie                     2002 Edmond North HS

   Provo, Eric Daniel                            2005 Edmond North HS

   Quade, Amy Susanna                        2005 Edmond North HS

   Ragland, Jessica Lauren                    2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Reid, Jessica Lynn                             2004 Edmond North HS

   Riley, Nicole Marie                           2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Robberson, Morgan Brittany                         2005 Edmond North HS

   Rogers, Phillip Andrew                     2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Schaefer, Lindsey Michelle               2003 Edmond North HS

   Scheidt, Katherine Marie                   2003 Edmond North HS

   Schovanec, Adam Michael                            2002 Edmond Memorial HS

* Scott, Christopher Russell                  2003 Edmond North HS

* Sims, William Tyler                          2004 Edmond Memorial HS

   Smith, Sarah Grace               

   Smith, Stephen Lawrence                  2002 Edmond North HS

   Taylor, Kyle Wade                            2005 Edmond North HS

   Turner, Hollie Michelle                     2003 Edmond North HS

   Varacchi, Brian Henry                      2005 Edmond North HS

   Wilkerson, Lauren Ashley                 2004 Edmond North HS

* Winter, Elisabeth Laurel                    2005 Edmond Memorial HS

* Penn, Laura Michelle                        2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Stevens, James Ryan                         2001 Edmond North HS

   Poulain, James Mark                         2003 Bixby HS

 

EL RENO

   Brothers, Jacob Arnold                                 2002 El Reno HS

* Carey, Steffen Eugene                 

   Elmenhorst, Heather Renee                           2003 El Reno HS

   Hoselton, Chesley Marie                               2003 El Reno HS

* Krittenbrink, Amanda Michelle            2005 El Reno HS

   Lagaly, Dana Vanessa                                   2004 Union City HS

   Lingo, Justin Lee                              2004 Southwest Covenant School

* Maune, Tess Katherine                                  2003 El Reno HS

   Tate, Shaler Nathaniel                       2004 Union City HS

* Taylor, Lauren Nicole                                   2004 James E Taylor HS

   Wilds, Aspen Candace                                   2004 El Reno HS

* Wise, Mallory Claire                        2005 El Reno HS

   Wynn, Maggie Erin                                      2002 El Reno HS

 

ELGIN

   Dillingham, Lindsey Diane             

* Hurst, Courtney Ann                                     2002 Elgin HS

   Kirkpatrick, Ty Douglas                               2003 Elgin HS

   Lundry, Jaime Lynn                         2003 Chattanooga HS

* Newsom, Kristan Dawn                                 2003 Elgin HS

   Sims, Mary Catherine                                    2004 Elgin HS

 

ELK CITY

   Allen, Joseph Wayne                                     2003 Elk City HS

   Davis, Sara Danielle                          2003 Elk City HS

   Elston, Monica Loraine                                 2004 Elk City HS

* Haggard, Colby Allen                                   2002 Elk City HS

   Pasby, Jacob Edward                                    2005 Elk City HS

* Savage, Laci Lyn                             2002 Elk City HS

* Smith, Lauren Michelle                                 2004 Elk City HS

   Smith, Tyler Parrish                         2003 Elk City HS

   Zent, Kendall Marie                   

 

ELMORE CITY

* Belair Boydstun, Ashley Donn                      2002 Elmore City-Pernell HS

 

ENID

* Adair, Lauren Elizabeth                                2003 Waukomis HS

* Aholt, Michael Wayne                                  2004 Enid HS

   Allen, Ryan Elizabeth                                   2005 Enid HS

   Anderson, Sarah Elizabeth                2002 Enid HS

   Bauer, Sally Ann                               2002 Enid HS

   Billings, Molly Dawn                                    2002 Enid HS

   Bliss, Natalie Kathryn                        2002 Enid HS

   Bowersox, Adam C                                       2003 Enid HS

* Brett, Christopher Michael                            2002 Enid HS

* Brown, Robert Allen                                     2001 Enid HS

   Burghardt, Stacy Lynn                                  2003 Chisholm HS

   Burk, Jon Eric                                   Enid HS

   Burk, Sean Michael                               Enid HS

* Chambers, Evander Evans, IV              2002 Enid HS

* Chesnut, Jennifer Marie                                2001 Pioneer Consolidated School

* Cole, Jessica Leigh                            2005 Enid HS

* Cooper, Justin Mark                         2002 Enid HS

   Crispo, Angela Lin                            2004 Enid HS

   Delay-Fast, Taryn Brooke                 2003 Enid HS

* Dreher, Nola Katrina                  

   Dugger, Dane Evan                                      2005 Pioneer Consolidated School

   Fisher, Gregory William                                2003 Drummond HS

   Foster, David Adam                                      2003 Chisholm HS

   Foster, Lexi Lynn                                         2003 Timberlake HS

* Frazer, Jennifer Kathryn                               2004 Enid HS

* Friesen, Phillip Austen                      2005 Enid HS

   Glasgow, Christina Beth                                2001 Drummond HS

* Glasgow, Jeff Edward                                   2005 Drummond HS

   Glenn, Jamie Louise                                      2003 Fairview HS

   Grieshober, Kate Lauren                               2003 Chisholm HS

   Gungoll, William Edward                             2002 Enid HS

* Haworth, Erik Wayne                                   2002 Enid HS

   Henricks, Jordan Elliott                    2003 Oklahoma Bible Academy

   Henson, Katherine Lynne                             2003 Enid HS

   Hildebrandt, Paul Isaac               

   Hobbs, Cynthia Ann                                     2005 Enid HS

   Imgarten, Mandy Lynn                  

   Jones, Quincy Arnell                  

   King, Devin Douglas                                    2001 Enid HS

   Kyser, Ashley Nicole                                    2002 Enid HS

   Landwehr, Rochelle Ann                              2004 Chisholm HS

* Lapine, Allysa Reyan                                    2004 Chisholm HS

   McIlwee, Chelsea Erin                                  2003 Chisholm HS

   Meibergen, Madeline Antonia                       2005 Enid HS

* Meibergen, Melissa Ann                               2003 Enid HS

   Miller, Tessa Ruth                    

* Mugg, Sarah Molly Elanor                           2005 Oklahoma Bible Academy

   Novak, Melanie Dawn                                  2005 Enid HS

* Petty, Ronald Eugene, III                              2005 Oklahoma Bible Academy

   Porter, Cody Michael                                    2003 Chisholm HS

   Rank, Kaelyn Kinsey                                    2003 Chisholm HS

   Raupe, James Bartholomew                           2003 Pioneer Consolidated School

* Rempe, David Andrew                                  2004 Oklahoma Bible Academy

   Rempel, Stacia Lynne                                   2005 Enid HS

   Rivers, Emily Jane                            2001 Enid HS

   Rogers, Christopher Dean                             2005 Oklahoma Bible Academy

   Ruiz, Maria Aurora                    

   Scaling, Skylar Christopher                           2002 Enid HS

   Sedbrook, Erin Paige                                    2002 Chisholm HS

   Sexton, Kristen Leigh                                   2003 Enid HS

   Sheets, Matthew Thomas                               2003 Enid HS

   Shields, Gregory Dean                                  2003 Enid HS

* Stam, Andrew Philip                                     2003 Oklahoma Bible Academy

   Stewart, Megan Nicole                                  2003 Enid HS

   Strait, Keri Lea                                  2002 Enid HS

   Tomlinson, David Allen                

* Trojan, Brandon Paul                                    2003 Enid HS

   Trojan, Ryan Joseph                                     2003 Enid HS

* Ullom, Kaylene Marie                                   2005 Chisholm HS

   Valtr, Tabitha Ann                            2004 Pioneer Consolidated School

* Webster, Julie Teresa                         2003 Enid HS

* Whitsitt, William Allan                     2005 Oklahoma Bible Academy

* Williams, Melody Sue                  

   Sanford, Brian Arthur                       2003 Chisholm HS

 

FAIRLAND

* Goodman, Melinda Marie                  

 

FAIRMONT

  Mack, Jessica Michelle                      2001 Pioneer Consolidated School

 

FAIRVIEW

   Eischen, Megan Leigh                                  2004 Fairview HS

   Ewbank, Phillip Kiley                                   2002 Fairview HS

   Smith, Mackenzie Leigh                               2002 Fairview HS

   Wahl, Kevin B                                              Fairview HS

* Zimmerman, Dillon David                            2005 Fairview HS

 

FAXON

   Patton, Stacy Bethanne                                  2005 Chattanooga HS

 

FAY

* Didier, Michael Chris                                    2003 Thomas HS

 

FLETCHER

* Daft, Michael Cody                          2002 Fletcher HS

* Davies, Danielle Lea                        2004 Fletcher HS

* Harless, Krystal Gwen                 

   Hayes, Rachel Marie                                     2003 Fletcher HS

   Julian, Colte Austin                           2001 Fletcher HS

   Stevenson, Johnna Joy                                  2005 Fletcher HS

 

FOREST PARK

* Figures, Candace Dionne                  2003 Millwood HS

 

FORGAN

* Dean, Tyler Wayne                                       2002 Maysville HS

 

FORT COBB

* Davidson, Jered Tyler                                   2005 Fort Cobb-Broxton School

 

FORT GIBSON

   Brown, Holly Joy                              2002 Fort Gibson HS

   Brown, Robert Edward                                 2001 Fort Gibson HS

   Bull, Lyndsey Mae                           2003 Fort Gibson HS

   Freeling, Katherine Jane                                2004 Fort Gibson HS

* Price, Alton Clifton

 

FORT SILL

   Fulton, Morgan Marie                       2004 Carlisle HS-West Bldg

   Puckett, Callie Louise                        2003 Lawton HS

 

FREDERICK

   Ellis, Lauren Elizabeth                      2002 Frederick HS

   Faulconer, Christopher Wayne          2002 Callisburg HS

* Harrington, Lindsey Jo                                 2004 Frederick HS

 

FREEDOM

   Ferguson, Chelsea Lynn                                2005 Freedom HS

* Russell, Jordan Ky                            2002 Freedom HS

   Wilson, Ashley Victoria                                2005 Freedom HS

 

GAGE

   Wolfington, Erin Brooke                  2004 Woodward HS

 

GANS

   Cosner, William Thomas                   2005 Roland HS

   Woodruff, Jordan Duane                 2004 Gans Public School

 

GARBER

   Johnson, Jarrod James                                   2005 Garber HS

* Schnaithman, Travis Lee                   2005 Garber HS

 

GARVIN

   Coffman, Courtney Jo                       2005 Valliant HS

 

GEARY

   Base, Lauren Elizabeth                      2002 Geary HS

* Miller, Ashley Rose                           2005 Geary HS

* Ponce, Eva Lizeth                             2004 Geary HS

 

GLENCOE

   Bishop, Addie Summer                                 2003 Stillwater HS

   Boyette, Ruenette Lashawne            

   Dickens, Douglas Eugene               

   Flowers, Jacob Michael                     2000 Glencoe HS

   Foote, Kortney Linn                         2001 Glencoe HS

* Hale, Grace Mary Cathryn                            2002 Central Jr-Sr HS

   Hale, Sterlin James                                        2000 South Haven HS

   Heinrich, Jacqualyn Delain

   Ingram, Kayla Renae                        2001 Watonga HS

* Lovell, Eric James                                         2005 Glencoe HS

   Randolph, Ronnie Eric                 

   Webber, Dawn Michelle                   

 

GLENPOOL

   Andrews, Arthur Robert, III                          2004 Union HS

* Bruner, Crystal Diane                        2003 Glenpool HS

* Callaway, Jason Lee                          2004 Glenpool HS

   Evans, Jeremy Scott                          2002 Glenpool HS

* Flanagan, Melissa Ann                     2003 Cleveland HS

   Huggins, Angela M                           2001 Glenpool HS

* Quinn, David Lee                             2001 Glenpool HS

* Roy, Jason Matthew                          2004 Home Schooled

   Wallis, Thomas James                      2005 Glenpool HS

   Weig, Erron Thomas                        2002 Bixby HS

 

GOLDSBY

* Royse, Ryan Daryl                     

 

GOLTRY

* Redman, Caleb Mark                                    2002 Timberlake HS

 

GORE

   Pearson, Ashley Ann                                     2003 Gore HS

 

GRANT

   Johns, Shirley Renee                    

 

GROVE

* Epperson, Emily Ruth                  

* Perry, Megan Denae                         2001 Grove HS

   Shelley, Ashley Nicole                                  2004 Grove HS

 

GUTHRIE

   Colorio, Zachary James                                 2004 Guthrie Senior HS

* Datin, Douglas Dennis                                  2001 Guthrie Senior HS

   Datin, Julie Nicole                            2004 Guthrie Senior HS

   Davis, Benjamin Kyle                                   2005 Guthrie Senior HS

   Dodd, Carla Louise                                       1965 Guthrie Senior HS

   Gabehart, Emily Coe                                     2005 Guthrie HS

   Gilliam, Tyler David                                     2000 Bartlesville HS

   Grantham, Jessica Marie                                2003 Guthrie Senior HS

   Harvey, Marvin Ryan                   

   Jenkins, Erin Michael                                    2005 Guthrie Senior HS

* Kastner, Seth Arthur                                     2002 Christian Heritage Academy

   Knight, Katherine Elizabeth                          2005 Guthrie Senior HS

* McCormack, Kimberly Ann                          2004 Guthrie Senior HS

   Mills, Mary Christine                 

   O'Meilia, Katy Michelle                                2003 Cashion HS

* Opfer, Brent Michael                                    2004 Deer Creek HS

   Selby, Joseph Frank                                      2002 Guthrie Senior HS

   Smith, Tracy Renee                                       2002 Guthrie Senior HS

   Schroeder, Lisa Marie                       2003 Courtland HS

 

GUYMON

   Booth, Justin Lee                                          2005 Guymon Senior HS

   Heise, Will Donald                                        2003 Guymon Senior HS

* Johnson, Remington Lee                               2004 Guymon Senior HS

   Knust, Ashley Lynn                                      2002 Guymon Senior HS

   Zakrzewicz, Christopher J                             2005 Guymon Senior HS

   Zigler, Megan Charleen                                2004 Canyonville Bible Academy

 

HARRAH

   Burt, James Wesley                                       2005 Harrah HS

* McLaughlin, Samantha Marie        

* Webb, Nicholas Ryan                        2002 Harrah HS

 

HARTSHORNE

   Angeli, Michael Dante                 

 

HAWORTH

   Farley, Ashlyn Danae                        2002 Haworth HS

* Hanks, Ashlei Lajuan                        2003 Haworth HS

   Lundry, Jerrod Steven                                  2003 Haworth HS

   Neel, Ricky Joe                                             Haworth HS

 

HELENA

* Johnson, Curtis Lane                        2003 Timberlake HS

   Kent, Kyle Thomas                          2003 Timberlake HS

 

HENDRIX

* Boatner, Sandy Lynn                                    2004 Achille HS

 

HENNESSEY

* Bossa, Amanda Sue                           2005 Hennessey HS

* Bregenzer, Kendal Leigh                              2002 Hennessey HS

* Bryan, Lindsey Beth                         2003 Hennessey HS

* Duell, Jason Russell                           2004 Hennessey HS

   Hurst, Allison Deneice                      2003 Hennessey HS

   Lester, Trey Jordan                           2003 Hennessey HS

   Mackey, Linzie Rae                                      2004 Hennessey HS

* Means, Jessica Brandee                    2004 Hennessey HS

   Riddle, Kimberly Brooke                              2004 Hennessey HS

* Shimanek, Stacy Marie                                 2004 Hennessey HS

   Simunek, Ashley Brooke                              2005 Hennessey HS

* Taylor, Abby Michelle                     2004 Hennessey HS

* Wright, Sarah Denise                        2005 Hennessey HS

 

HENRYETTA

   Moore, Clayton Joseph                 

 

HILLSDALE

   Wedel, Ryan Joseph                                      2002 Kremlin-Hillsdale Schools

 

HINTON

* Findley, Jessica Renae                                   2004 Hinton HS

 

HOBART

* Braun, Mathew Thomas                    2004 Hobart HS

* Corcorran, Martin Russell                 2004 Hobart HS

   Freeman, Joe Max                                         2003 Hobart HS

* Harris, Audra Beth                                        2003 Hobart HS

   Krieger, Joy Elizabeth                                   2003 Hobart HS

   Lunsford, Nathan Thomas                2002 Hobart HS

   Russell, Audrey Beatrice                   2003 Hobart HS

   Sherle, Allison Brooke                                  2002 Hobart HS

 

HOLDENVILLE

   Paslay, David Jordan                                     2002 Holdenville HS

   Rains, Nikki Denise                                       2005 Holdenville HS

 

HOLLIS

   Marsh, Melissa Lynn                 

 

HOMINY

* Delong, Christopher Chance                         2004 Hominy HS

   Jackson, Joel Dean                    

   Keller, Erin Michelle                                     2001 Hominy HS

   Phelps, Kriston Gayle                        2003 Hominy HS

 

HOOKER

   Campbell, Colby Landon                              2003 Hooker HS

   Wallace, Amanda Tynae                               2002 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math

 

HUGO

   Pollard, Malinda Gail                   

 

HUNTER

   Buzzard, Mollie Gene                                   2002 Pond Creek-Hunter Sr HS

 

HYDRO

* Beerwinkle, Austin Dale                                2005 Hydro-Eakly HS

 

IDABEL

   Herron, Julia May                             2003 Idabel HS

   McKee, Adam Wayne                                   2005 Haworth HS

 

INOLA

   Allcorn, Jasey Deleea                                    2005 Inola HS

   Waters, Stephanie Dawn                                1999 Union HS

 

JAY

   Gibson, Darren Andrew                                2005 Jay HS

* Masters, Joshua Neal                        2004 Jay HS

* Price, Levi Kane                               2004 Jay HS

   Thomas, Cody Allen                                     2004 Jay HS

   Thomas, Ryan Vail                                       2003 Grove HS

 

JENKS

   Belcourt, Cody Alexander                             2002 Bishop Kelley HS

   Bush, Lonnie Allen                    

   Sartin, Andrea Michele                     2005 Hebron HS

* Baldridge, Stephen Franklin                          2005 Jenks HS

* Battles, Ashley Marie            

   Bruch Agee, Leeann Donn                            2000 Metro Christian Academy

   Cope, Geoffrey Dylan                      2005 Jenks HS

* Croucher, Patricia Fay Marie                         2005 Jenks HS

   Faulkner, Stephanie Lauren                          2004 Jenks HS

* Glass, Amy Elisabeth             

   Hewett, Charles Anthony

   Howard, Bryan Scott              

   Howell, Victor Allen                         2002 Jenks HS

   Kriley, Embrey Sharlene          

* Lawrence, Matthew Allen                             2004 Jenks HS

* Myers, Brittany Carol                        2004 Jenks HS

   Rodriguez, Mirna Yolanda         

   Seal, Barrett Paul                               2002 Jenks HS

* Sharp, Emily J                                  2003 Jenks HS

   Tierney, Adrianne Jeana'Louise   

 

JENNINGS

* Bolstad, Randy Scott                                     2002 Yale HS

   Holzbauer, Jillian Dale                                  2004 Cleveland HS

   Phifer, Tiffany Michelle                                2003 Mannford HS

   Remington, Melissa Ann                

   Studebaker, Grant Kneeland                         2004 Olive HS

 

JET

   Reinhart, Lacey Rae                          2002 Timberlake HS

 

JONES

   Cook, Travis Raymond                     2005 Jones HS

   Fox, Tamara Ray                 

 

KANSAS

* Hirsch, Bret Michael                        2004 Colcord HS

 

KELLYVILLE

   Johnson, Nicholas Adam                               2002 Kellyville HS

* Zografos, Nicholas Alexander                       2003 Kellyville HS

 

KEYES

   Fry, Nicole Breanne                                      2005 Keyes HS

 

KIEFER

   McCarn, Pamela Beth                        2003 Kiefer HS

 

KINGFISHER

* Carpenter, Kathryn Constance           2000 Kingfisher HS

* Goodson, Ciara Liane                      2005 Kingfisher HS

* Hendrix, Drew Ryan                        2002 Kingfisher HS

   Jech, Jaryn Danielle                          2003 Kingfisher HS

   Jech, Ryan Austin                             2005 Kingfisher HS

   Johnson, Jill Elizabeth                       2003 Kingfisher HS

   Kadavy, Andrew Allen                                 2002 Kingfisher HS

   Kadavy, Marie Michelle                                2005 Kingfisher HS

   Krepel, Jonathan David                    2004 Kingfisher HS

   Kusik, Kelsey Jo                               2004 Kingfisher HS

   Rother, Brian Joseph                         2003 Kingfisher HS

   Schoeling, Melissa Kay                    2003 Okarche HS

* Stephens, Kristin Katherine                           2003 Home Schooled

   Thiems, Grady Earl                           2004 Kingfisher HS

* Wilczek, Blake Edward                                 2004 Kingfisher HS

   Winters, Nathan Steve                                   2001 Lomega HS

 

KREBS

   Simmons, Lauri Lee                         2002 McAlester HS

 

KREMLIN

* Wuerflein, Heidi Renea                                 2003 Kremlin-Hillsdale Schools

 

LAHOMA

   Toews, Jessy Leann                          2004 Cimarron HS

 

LAMONT

* Bobbitt, Ruth Irene                                       2003 Deer Creek Lamont HS

   Tebow, Tanner Trent                                    2004 Deer Creek Lamont HS

 

LAVERNE

   Laverty, Beth Leann                                     2002 Laverne HS

 

LAWTON

   Bankston, Jennifer Michelle                          2001 Lawton HS

   Bruno, Marcia Angelica                                2005 Lawton HS

   Castleberry, Aaron Samuel                            2005 Billings HS

* Castleberry, Steven Andrew             2005 Billings HS

   Cloud, Louis Jacob                          2003 Lawton HS

* Coots, Danielle Nicole                      2002 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Curry, Andrea Dawn                                     2004 Sterling HS

* Ellis, Heather Michelle                     2002 Lawton HS

* Fitz, Evan Kenneth                          2002 Lawton HS

* Foster, Jennifer Lynn                       2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Foster, Robert Christian                    2003 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Freeman, Rachael Leigh                                2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Fumbanks, Allen F                           2002 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Gibson, Ashleigh Marie                                2003 Lawton HS

   Giles, Harlan Don                             2002 Macarthur HS

   Harrington, Mirella Lynn                              2002 Macarthur HS

* Hays, Thomas Chadwick                               2003 Lawton HS

   Hill, Ebonie Kalaiwale                                  2004 Macarthur HS

* Hillard, Jerod Michael                      2001 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Hollander, Kyle Thomas                

   John, Nathan Blake                          2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Kiehn, Chad Randle                                      2001 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Miller, Abby Lerai                            2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Osborn, Steven Chad                                    2004 Lawton HS

* Pannell, Eric Michael George                        2004 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Parnell, Sondet Francoise                              2004 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Riddle, Jamie Michelle                                  2003 Macarthur HS

* Rogers, Brian Jeffrey                       2004 Macarthur HS

   Rother, Lindsay Michelle                              2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Sampson, Kimberly Ann                               2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Smith, Amanda Louise                                  2004 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Stuler, Christopher Marcus                   2003 Lawton HS

* Szczepanski, Stephen Casmir                        2002 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Torbert, Stephen Paul                                   2003 Macarthur HS

   Towe, Michael Wayne                                  2003 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Trope, Megan Ellen                                      2005 Macarthur HS

* Trupia, Allyson Paige                                   2002 Lawton HS

* Wade, Michelle Renae                                   2001 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Wade, Tiffany Ann                                       2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

   West, Braden Shane                                      2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Wheeler, Meagan Alisha                               2005 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Williams, Matthew James                  2002 Moore HS

   Woodson, Tiffany M                                    2003 Eisenhower Senior HS

 

LEBANON

* Rushing, Clinton Cole                       2003 Madill HS

 

LEEDEY

   Clem, Teela Jalee                              2003 Leedey HS

* Russell, Amanda Renae                                 2002 Leedey HS

 

LEONARD

   Shanks, Nicole Danielle                                2004 Bixby HS

 

LINDSAY

   Franklin, Amanda Gayle                   2003 Lindsay HS

* Herrin, Brian Hale                             2005 Lindsay HS

   Jackson, Kelsey Elizabeth                 2004 Lindsay HS

* Kuykendall, Klinton Kyle                 2004 Lindsay HS

 

LOCO

   Wilson, Kerri Lynae                          1999 Velma Alma HS

 

LOCUST GROVE

* Downing, Megan Leigh                   2004 Locust Grove HS

* Osborne, John Frederick                               2002 Pryor HS

* Cobler, Brett Alan              

 

LONE GROVE

   Bates, Jason Paul                               2004 Madill HS

   Heman, Haley Jean                          2003 Ardmore Senior HS

   Watterson, Rebekah Alison               2005 Lone Grove HS

 

LOYAL

* Westphal, Kandice Nicole                 2003 Lomega HS

 

LUTHER

   McRay, Michael Wayne                    2004 Luther HS

   Wilde, Ciarra Nicole                          2005 Luther HS

 

MACOMB

* Foster, Ashley Ann                           2002 Ninnekah HS

 

MADILL

   Parkey, Brent Allan                           2003 Madill HS

* Rogers, James Michael             

   Taylor, Cale Coleridge                

* Warren, Kristen Lynell                      2003 Madill HS

 

MANNFORD

   Fairchilds, Summer Dawn                 2002 Charles Page HS

* Hallmark, Shanna Sheree                              2003 Mannford HS

* Kila, Nicholas Keone                        2004 Mannford HS

* Lewis, Lisa Renee                             Harrah HS

   Takagi, Ii Phillip Mark              

   Webb, Megan Elizabeth                                2005 Mannford HS

   Yandell, Donald Grant        

   Glass, Jolene Kay                 

 

MARAMEC

   Anderson, Kristal Louise                               Yale HS

 

MARIETTA

   Beck, Christopher Brian                 

* Clampet, Jessica Lea                    

* Solomons, Austin Douglas                            2002 Ardmore Senior HS

 

MARLAND

   Hara, Miwa Tsuji                        

 

MARLOW

* Brooks, Dacia Danial                                    2004 Bray-Doyle HS

* Gallaway, Randis Marie                                2004 Duncan HS

* Hollarn, Krystina Elizabeth                           2003 Marlow HS

* Padgham, Matthew Cole                               2005 Duncan HS

   Tidwell, Stephen Taylor                                2002 Home Schooled

   Wenninger, Jesse Lee                                    2002 Central HS

   West, Logan Samuel                    

 

MARSHALL

   Cline, Roderick Grant                       2002 Covington-Douglas HS

 

MAYSVILLE

* Henson, Hilary Greer                        2005 Crescent City Baptist HS

* Moody, Robert Allen                                    Midwest City HS

 

MCALESTER

   Burris, Blaine Allen                                       Kiowa HS

   Clark, James Ray                               1999 McAlester HS

* Cosgrove, Clinton Travis                              2002 Savanna HS

   Dalmont, Amy Leigh                    

* Dees, Darryl Dustin                   

* Faulkenberry, Haley Ryan                            2002 Savanna HS

   Fisher, Nicole Danielle                      2001 Evanston HS

   Golla, Julie Michelle                         2004 McAlester HS

   Harley, Garret James                         2005 McAlester HS

   Harris, Amanda Nicole                                  2004 McAlester HS

   Key, Cody Ryan                               2004 McAlester HS

   Kisling, Jordan Donald                     2001 McAlester HS

   Marcangeli, Jerrod Dean                   1998 McAlester HS

* McClintock, James Carl                                 2001 McAlester HS

   Miller, Heath Martin                         2003 McAlester HS

   Miller, Kayla Leshae                         2004 Savanna HSs

* Nichols, Ashley Rebecca                               2002 McAlester HS

   Shimp, Jennifer Louise                     2000 Monroe Senior HS

   Shoup, Amanda Paige                                   2003 McAlester HS

* Simons, Derek James                                    2002 McAlester HS

   Stipe, Daniel William                        2002 McAlester HS

* Taylor, Wilson Harmon                    2002 McAlester HS

   Ward, Ross Michael                         2003 McAlester HS

   Wood, Carra Denae                          2005 Savanna HSs

 

MCLOUD

* Block, Stacy Leann                           2003 Harrah HS

   Fleischfresser, Kyle Lyndon              2002 Dale School

* Hammack, Jonathon Andrew                        2003 McLoud HS

   Haynes, Laura Renee                        2005 Home Schooled

* Haynes, Sarah Michelle                     2003 McLoud HS

   Pritchard, Lindsey May                     2004 Meeker HS

 

MEDFORD

   Benningfield, John Reed                               2002 Medford HS

   Bramlett, Hillary Lynn                                  2002 Medford HS

* Bush, Zachary Evan                                      2002 Medford HS

* Fitch, Lindsey Naomi                                    2004 South Haven HS

* Hancock, Brandee Renee                      2001 Perkins Tryon HS

* Kilian, Emily Joyce                                       2005 Medford HS

   Kilian, Jacob Mark                                        2003 Medford HS

* League, Matthew Tyler                                 2004 Medford HS

* Lebeda, Jode Michael                                   2004 Caldwell HS

* Reimer, Lindsey Rae                                     2005 Medford HS

* Wilson, Kristel Renee                                    2002 Medford HS

 

MEEKER

* Marak, Stephanie Marie                    2003 Meeker HS

   Tate, Sarah Mayre                                         2003 Meeker HS

 

MIAMI

   Allen, Sara Lindsey                                       2003 Miami HS

   Ankenman, Autumn Marie                  

* Ankenman, Lacey Lee                                  2005 Miami HS

   Barton, Sara Elizabeth                                   2003 Miami HS

   Cline, Chad Lee                                            2005 Miami HS

* Creech, James Robert                                    2005 Miami HS

* Froman, Courtney Pauline                            2005 Miami HS

   Pogue, Korby Allen                                      2002 Welch HS

* Sommer, Kristal Lea

 

MIDWEST CITY

   Mathews, Julie Leann                                    2003 Cushing HS

* Brown, Jamie Otisa                           2002 Star Spencer HS

   Fisk, Amanda Mishelle                      2003 Midwest City HS

   Moore, Jeffrey Jordan                       2004 Carl Albert Senior HS

* Small, Caroline Menzies                    2004 Midwest City HS

* Stephenson, Kellie Dawn                  2002 Midwest City HS

   Teszlewicz, Jonathon Edward                       2002 Midwest City HS

* Tribble, Kourtney Rachel                  2003 Midwest City HS

   Wilson, Leroy Dean, Jr                                 Midwest City HS

   Brunken, Brandie Ann                      2003 Midwest City HS

   Garcia-Nunez, Yvonne Elvira                       2004 Mount Saint Marys HS

   Martin, Brian Scott                            2001 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Mikeman, Emily Ann                       2001 Midwest City HS

* Sullivan, Ryan Kevin                                    2005 Carl Albert Senior HS

 

MILBURN

   Walker, Tarah Rae                            2003 Tishomingo HS

* Walker, Tessa Fae                             2003 Tishomingo HS

 

MILL CREEK

* Penner, Kelly Christina                     2003 Tishomingo HS

 

MINCO

* Baker, Eric Ray                                 2001 Minco HS

   Barr, Stephanie Kay                          2005 Minco HS

   Hacker, Monica Elaine            

   Pinkerton, Chad Michael                   2002 Minco HS

* Whalen, Elizabeth Suzanne               2003 Minco HS

 

MOORE

   Eason, Chad Allen                            2002 Moore HS

* Fleming, Colby Scott                        2004 Moore HS

* Fleming, William Henry                    2003 Moore HS

   Floyd, Scott Barrett                 

   Hines, Kelly Alaine                           2003 Christian Heritage Academy

* Lawson, Kevin Scott, II                    2003 Moore HS

* Rogers, Rhea Lynette

   Walker, Laura Bess                           2002 Moore HS

 

MOORELAND

   Debock, Dillon Lee                           2001 Mooreland HS

   Highfill, Sarah Ann                                       2000 Mooreland HS

   Kinney, Jennica Caroline                  2005 Mooreland HS

* Sharp, Jill Christine                           2005 Mooreland HS

 

MORRIS

   Dillsaver, Leah Marie                       2001 Morris HS

   Dillsaver, Rebecca Anne                               2004 Morris HS

   Gregory, Jeremiah Brooks                            2002 Morris HS

   Brown, Adrianne Elise            

 

MORRISON

   Collins, Dahrenda Lee                                   2003 Morrison HS

* Henderson, Loren David                               2005 Morrison HS

* Neece, Brandy Leigh                                    2003 Morrison HS

* Reisch, Angie                         

   Rowland, Sarah Lanell                      2003 Rock Creek HS

* Veit, Kaleb Tanner                                        2004 Morrison HS

 

MOUNDS

   Blanchard, Darren Gean                                2001 Mounds HS

   Bunney, Kyle Thomas                                  2001 Metro Christian Academy

* Kellner, Leanna Lynn                                   2001 Mounds HS

   Baker, Andrew Paul                          2005 Metro Christian Academy

 

MOUNTAIN PARK

   Phelan, Grady Allen                         2003 Snyder HS

   Roberts, Caitlyn Dianna                                2003 Snyder HS

 

MULHALL

* Stewart, Jessica Lea                    

   Taylor, Samuel Walter                     2004 Mulhall-Orlando HS

   Hawkins, Kali Rae                             2002 Edmond North HS

 

MUSKOGEE

* Barns, Nathan Denton                                   2002 Muskogee HS

* Blair, Jessica Marie                            2002 Wagoner HS

   Breedlove, Jeff William                                 2005 Hilldale HS

* Calvert, Justin Carlton                       2002 Hilldale HS

   Campbell, Matthew David                             2002 Muskogee HS

   Cordell, Jared Allen                          2001 Muskogee HS

   Ebert, Nicole Lynn                           2002 Muskogee HS

   Fine, Kathryn Elizabeth               

   Fishburn, Lauren Nicole                               2002 Hilldale HS

   Garrett, Leigh Ann                            2003 Muskogee HS

   Jeffcoat, Amanda Nichole                             2005 Sallisaw HS

* Miller, Amy Leigh                     

   Moore, Malea Lindsey                                  2003 Hilldale HS

* Pangburn, Kristen Grace                               2003 Muskogee HS

   Price, Jennifer Kristin                        2002 Muskogee HS

   Saghi, Jason Matthew                                    2004 Hilldale HS

* Tudor, Timothy Seth                                    2003 Hilldale HS

   Williams, Rebecca Lynn                                2002 Hilldale HS

 

MUSTANG

   Ashby, Sydney Marie                                   2004 Mustang HS

   Beaty, Austin Makenzie                                2005 Mustang HS

* Beaty, Jordan Alexis

   Brown, Gregory James                                  2004 Mustang HS

   Dick, Christopher Trent               

   Fuglestad, Brian Andrew                               2003 Mustang HS

   Greenwood, Kathryn Lynne                         2003 Mustang HS

* Hauenstein, Ann Nicole                                2004 Mustang HS

* McMillan, Jessica Marie                    2005 Northside Health Careers H S

* Mount, Melissa Ann                                      2001 Mustang HS

* Nunley, Matthew Owen                        2005 Mustang HS

* O'Brien, Anna Jae                             2002 Centennial HS

* Rose, Krystal Nicole                          2003 Mustang HS

* Seewald, Amy Michelle                                2004 Mustang HS

* Vallera, Lauren Marie                                   2003 Mustang HS

   Walcher, Erika N                              2003 Mustang HS

* Wald, James Adam                                        2002 Mustang HS

   Wiggins, Jordan Tyler                                   2004 Mustang HS

 

MUTUAL

   Cole, Kyle James                               2005 Seiling HS

 

NASH

* Parks, Bennett Joe                                         2002 Timberlake HS

 

NEWALLA

   Jennings, Ginger Renee           

   Martin, Angela Marie                        2002 Christian Heritage Academy

   Pennington, Gabriel Ray Beliele                    2003 Carl Albert Senior HS

 

NEWCASTLE

   Allen, Shawna Wynne                                   2004 Newcastle HS

   Branum, Daniel Mark                                   2002 Newcastle HS

   Janes, Jared Matthew                                     2002 Bridge Creek HS

   Littlejohn, Emily Gay                                   2005 Newcastle HS

   Straka, Chelsie Nicole                

* Tipton, Tyler Eugene                                    2000 Newcastle HS

 

NEWKIRK

   Kubik, Ross Jeffrey                                       2004 Newkirk HS

   Wolf, Eric Thomas                                        2003 Newkirk HS

 

NINNEKAH

   Cox, Dana Marie                       

 

NORMAN

   Allen, Pamela Kay                            2004 Moore HS

   Arbuckle, Sarah Christine             

   Beam, Stephen Grant                                    2004 Norman HS

* Burns, Whitney Deign                                   2004 Norman HS

   Carter, Jessica Leigh                          2002 Norman HS

   Curry, Sarah Jane                              2004 Putnam City North HS

* Dmytryk, Kristen Lynn                                 2003 Norman HS

* Gibbs, Jordan Ann                     

   Gore, Darren Downing                                 2005 Norman HS

   Irwin, Christy Eve                             2002 Norman HS

* Jones, Kyle Thomas                         2002 Norman HS

   Keesee, Nicole Suzette                     2005 Norman HS

* Koehn, Courtney Dyan                                 2002 Norman HS

* Lenker, Laura Gail                            2003 Norman HS North

   Parker, Christopher Dalton                            2002 Norman HS

   Post, Myla Sue                                  2004 Norman HS

   Robson, Shana Elizabeth                               2003 Norman HS

   Rogers, Eston Kilpatrick                               2001 Norman HS North

   Rogers, Logan Randall                                  2005 Norman HS North

   Schemmer, Christopher Neil                         2004 Norman HS North

* Sherwood, Susan Page                                  2004 Norman HS North

   Stock, Lauren Elizabeth                                2003 Norman HS North

   Urice, Katherine Kiley                      2005 Norman HS

   Doss, Katie Brianna                           2002 Midwest City HS

 

NOWATA

   Branham, Amy Kathrine                   2003 Nowata Senior HS

   Norris, Barrett Joseph                        2003 Nowata Senior HS

* Tunison, Rodney A                 

 

OCHELATA

   Holtsclaw, Jolene Rene                

   Moses, Amanda Elizabeth                             2002 Caney Valley School

   Patterson, Amanda Michelle              2004 Caney Valley School

   Sanders, Keri Ann                             2002 Caney Valley School

   Schaper, Justin Philip                        2001 Caney Valley School

   Askew, Jennifer Diane                                  2002 Bartlesville HS

 

OILTON

   Cardwell, Jessica Daniel                       2000 Cimarron Christian Academy

 

OKARCHE

* Baustert, Matthew John                    2002 Okarche HS

   Grellner, Jennifer Marie                    2005 Okarche HS

* Grellner, Lesley Ann                         2005 Okarche HS

* Grellner, Lindsey B                           2005 Okarche HS

   Jacobs, Nicole Paige                          2005 Okarche HS

   Krittenbrink, Allison Leigh                           2003 Okarche HS

   Krittenbrink, Ryan Michael                           2003 Okarche HS

   Mueggenborg, Thomas Andrew            

   Petty, Meggan Elizabeth                               2005 Okarche HS

   Rother, Chelsea Anne                        2005 Okarche HS

 

OKEENE

   Fisher-Brinson, Daesha Daleigh                    2004 Okeene HS

 

OKEMAH

   Morris, Micah Brant                                      2005 Okemah Senior HS

* Wilson, Blake Kenyon                                  2004 Okemah Senior HS

 

OKLAHOMA CITY

   Allton, Zebediah Lucas                     73103      Northwest Classen HS

* Boyce, Lakisha Renee                       73103      2002 Carl Albert Senior HS

* Cammack, Chance Tate                     73103      2003 Putnam City HS

   O'Riley, Matthew Terrance                73106      2002 Northwest Classen HS

   Almon, Jeremy Temple                     73107      2003 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Austin, Shelly Gayle                         73107      2003 Putnam City North HS

   Greenwood, Dylan David                 73107      2003 Classen School Advanced Stds

   Pender, Elizabeth Janelle                   73107      2005 Northwest Classen HS

   Washington, Kimberly Brooke73107      2004 Classen School Advanced Stds

   Oldham, Tyler Cameron                   73109

   Janes, Mechell Renee'              73110      Mid-Del Christian School

   Davis, Emily Ann                             73112      2002 Putnam City HS

   Guard, Lucas George                        73112      2001 Putnam City HS

   Hechtner, Allison Leigh                    73112      2005 Putnam City HS

   Herndon, Anna Kaydean     73112      2004 Sallisaw HS

   Hinchey, Sara Dianne                       73112      2002 Putnam City HS

   Mackey, Rachel Maureen      73112      2005 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Moore, Andrew Justin Ray                73112      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Murray, Ashley Lauren                     73112      2003 Putnam City HS

   Rosenkranz, Jana Fahle         73112      1997 Eisenhower Senior HS

* Shepard, Alyson Marie                     73112      2004 Putnam City West HS

* Tillery, Carolyn Suzanne                  73112      2005 Corn Bible Academy

* Boughton, Matthew Glen                  73116      2004 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Dickerson, Lindsey Leigh                 73116      2003 Putnam City HS

* Dumbell, Laura Michelle                  73116      2004 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Funk, Christopher C              73116      2002 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Harvey, Hannah Buchan          73116      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Humphrey, Ryan Ward            73116      2005 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Huskerson, Adam James                   73116      2002 Putnam City HS

   Kerrigan, Jay Michael                       73116      2002 Putnam City HS

   Kouhdari, Brian Alaverdi                  73116      2004 Putnam City HS

   White, Joshua James              73116      2001 Deer Creek HS

* Worley, Evan Carl                            73116      2002 Putnam City HS

   Edwards, D'Anne Rochelle                73117      2002 Capitol Hill HS

   Chaney, Morgan Ann                       73120      2002 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Chastain, James Curtis                       73120      2002 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Chastain, Lisa Marie             73120      2005 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Cloyde, Tyler Ray                 73120      2004 Tuttle HS

* Golladay, Amy Lauren                     73120      2003 Putnam City North HS

   Hayes, Abby Danielle                       73120      2002 Christian Heritage Academy

   Keesee, Danielle Elyse                      73120      2002 Northwest Classen HS

* Klingenberg, Jacob Paul                   73120      2004 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Luetkemeyer, Meredith Louise 73120     2003 Bishop McGuinness HS

   McAllister, Brenda Alise                   73120      2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

* McDonald, Jennifer Lin           73120      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Metz, Brian Joseph               73120      2003 Edmond Santa Fe HS

   Miskovsky, Charles C                       73120

   Putnam, Nathaniel Andrew               73120      2003 Classen School Advanced Stds

* Roby, Kaylan Scott               73120      2004 Bartlesville HS

   Ronck, Abbey Lauren              73120      2003 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Fudge, Jonathon Taylor                    73121      2003 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Hails, Heather Ann               73122      2003 Putnam City West HS

* Haskin, Sarah Beth               73122      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Malthaner, Keli                     73122      2003 Putnam City HS

   Miller, Stephanie Renae                    73122      2005 Putnam City West HS

* Wyckoff, Joanna Beth                       73122      2005 Putnam City HS

* Bear, Megan Alexis                           73127      2004 Putnam City West HS

   Bednar, Laura Marie                         73127      2004 Putnam City West HS

* Birdsong, Chad Joseph                      73127      2003 Putnam City West HS

* Chamberlain, Jennifer Lynn              73127      2002 Bethany HS

   Dudley, Monica Antionette   73127      2002 Putnam City West HS

* Hua, William Quoc                           73127      2002 Western Heights HS

   Lanfair, David Birl                73127      2002 Putnam City West HS

* Lanfair, Deborah Lynn                     73127      2004 Putnam City West HS

   Paden, Zachary Taylor                      73127      2005 Putnam City West HS

  Todd, Emily Jean                   73127      2005 Putnam City West HS

* Ho, Ngoc Van Thy                           73128      2005 Western Heights HS

   Reimers, Katy Lynne            73128      2003 Mustang HS

* Craven, Effie Lee                              73130      2005 Arnett HS

* Barnes, Adam Tyler                          73131      2005 Anadarko HS

   Couch, Jacob D                     73131      2004 Edmond Memorial HS

   Cunningham, Tyler Daniel                73131      2004 Deer Creek H S

   Nelson, Laura Brooke                       73131      2002 Edmond Memorial HS

   Smith, Shene' Latrice                        73131      2003 Putnam City North HS

   Almonte, Melina                   73132

   Brady, Jordan Thomas             73132      2005 Putnam City HS

* Burton, Aaron Jordan                       73132      2002 Putnam City North HS

* Childress, Kathleen Marie                 73132      2005 Putnam City HS

   Cooley, Robert Bradley                     73132      2004 Putnam City HS

   Creekmore, Amy Lynn                     73132      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Delano, Gregory Donald                   73132      2004 Putnam City North HS

* Ellington, Ian Morgan                      73132      Putnam City HS

   Hampton, Rhonda Renee                  73132      2002 Putnam City HS

   Hnot, Jeramie Randall                       73132      2005 Putnam City North HS

   Johnson, Dustin Lynn                       73132      2002 Putnam City HS

* Martin, Alecha Lynn                         73132      2002 Putnam City HS

   Pingelton, John Andrew                    73132      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Smith, Shelby Nicole                        73132      2003 Yukon HS

   Tse, Learn Che                      73132      2003 Putnam City North HS

   Weir, William Dexter                        73132      2002 Warren T White HS

* Welch, Mary Katherine                     73132      2002 Putnam City North HS

* Wood, Michael Grey                         73132      2004 Putnam City North HS

* Finch, Alissa Ann                  73135      2004 Carl Albert Senior HS

   Garner, Jeffrey Wade                        73135

   Hunt, Charles Douglas                      73135      2005 Midwest City HS

   Lopez, Daniel Andres                       73135      2004 Del City HS

   Welch, Staci Jo                      73135      2004 Del City HS

* Fellenstein, Seth Andrew                   73139      2002 Grace Christian Academy

* Pham, Haiduong Xuan                      73139      2005 Mount Saint Marys HS

   Thompson, Marcie Renee        73139      2002 Classen School Advanced Stds

   Ouzts, Cory D                       73141      2002 Choctaw HS

   Bluethman, Tonya Michelle  73142      2000 Perry Senior HS

   Culp, Deidra Marie                           73142      2002 Frisco HS

   Duty, Stephanie Michelle                  73142      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Hufnagel, Kristina Marie       73142      2003 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Lykes, Stefanie Dianne                     73142      2001 Putnam City North HS

   Murnan, Patrick James                      73142      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Rayner, Brian Colin                          73142      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Reid, Jordan Elaine               73142      2005 Deer Creek HS

   Sheffield, Dennis Quitman                73142      2003 Deer Creek HS

* Stith, Melissa Jeanne            73142      2005 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Vanzandt, Crystal Dawn          73142      2005 Bishop McGuinness HS

* Vanzandt, Danielle Lyn                    73142      2003 Bishop McGuinness HS

   Pham, Anh Lan                    73149      2002 Westmoore HS

* Harris, James Warren            73150  

   Morton, Laura Michelle                    73150      2005 Carl Albert Senior HS

   Silver, Laura Nicole             73151      2003 Edmond Memorial HS

* Green, Gabriel Chastain                    73159      2002 Community Christian School

   Hoffman, Michael Randall                73159

* Mullins, Andrea Lynn           73159      2005 Westmoore HS

   Horn, Natalie Ann                             73160      2005 Moore HS

   Abbott, Kelli Jean                 73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Baldwin, Abigail Marie                     73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

* Beer, Nicholas Alan                          73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

* Blackwell, Starla Milanie                   73162      2003 Bethany HS

   Burrows, Tanner Philip                     73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

   Chavez, Jeffrey Byron                      73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

* Coffman, Samantha Gail                   73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Colton, Jennifer Anne                       73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Craig, Corey Jennifer                        73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Dodson, Kandace Nicole                   73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Dougherty, Tyler Nolin                    73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Fansher, Neely Michele                     73162      2004 Kingwood HS

   Flowers, Tamara Latrice          73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

   Fuller, Barrett Ford               73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

   Gaglio, Craig Anthony                      73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

   German, Kyle Thomas                      73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

* Gilliland, Meghan Jill           73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

* Givens, Matthew Kw                         73162      2003 Putnam City HS

* Gray, Erin Elizabeth                         73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Hammack, Kurtis Gene                     73162      2003 Heritage Hall Upper School

   Humphries, Katherine R        73162      2001 Deer Creek HS

   Johnson, Adriane Nicole       73162      2004 Kingfisher HS

   Johnson, Jennifer Nicole                   73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

* Johnson, Nicholas D                         73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Kavitz, Sarah Elizabeth                     73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

   Kelley, Lauren Elizabeth                   73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

   Maxwell, Megan Christine                73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

   Mesigh, Katie Frances                       73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

* Murphy, Allison Corinne      73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

* Nimmo, Krystal Dawn                      73162      2002 Putnam City HS

   Odom, Danielle Rae                          73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

* Parker, Samantha Jeanne                   73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

   Phillips, Brooke Rene            73162      2003 Piedmont HS

   Post, Cassie Leanne              73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

* Quinn, Patrick Michael         73162      2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Redden, Jennifer Marie                     73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

* Rodgers, Phillip E                 73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

* Rodwell, Heather Anne                     73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

   Rose, Ashley Paige               73162      2002 Putnam City North HS

* Schoeb, Emiley Ruth                        73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

   Sharp, Preston Mitchell                     73162      2001 Putnam City North HS

   Stearman, Loren Waverly        73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Stephens, Lucas Reid                        73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

* Upton, Katherine Lee                        73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Vaughan, David Lee, III                   73162

* Walters, Erin Courtney                      73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Webb, Colin Bill                   73162      2004 Southwest Covenant School

* Webb, Justin Loy                 73162      2002 Southwest Covenant School

   Weingart, Benjamin Robert               73162      2003 Putnam City North HS

* White, Beth Ann                  73162      2004 Putnam City North HS

   Winzeler, Matthew Douglas              73162      2005 Putnam City North HS

* Youngblood, David Ray                   73169      2005 Mustang HS

   Alfonso, Adriana Patricia                  73170       

   Ames, Kari Renae                             73170      2003 Seminole HS

* Ammari, Jennifer Lea           73170      2005 Westmoore HS

* Anderson, Kendra Renee     73170      2002 Westmoore HS

   Bedford, Ashley Brooke      73170      2004 Westmoore HS

   Bentley, Heather Marie         73170      2004 Westmoore HS

* Briggs, Robyn Kendra          73170      2003 Westmoore HS

   Bross, Ashley Anne                           73170      2004 Westmoore HS

   Bryant, Andrew Thomas       73170      2002 Moore HS

   Burns, James Bernard                        73170      2001 Westmoore HS

   Case, Valerie L                      73170

* Corder, Paige Frances           73170      2002 Westmoore HS

   Davis, Sarah Catherine          73170      2005 Mount Saint Marys HS

   Depel, Dylan James                           73170      2004 Mount Saint Marys HS

   Ellis, Bridget Kate                             73170      2003 Westmoore HS

   Leonard, Michelle Brownlee             73170      2004 Westmoore HS

* Nguyen, Vincent Quang                   73170      2003 Westmoore HS

* Roach, Laura Beth                            73170      2004 Carl Albert Senior HS

* Seide, Laura Elizabeth                      73170      2003 Westmoore HS

   Stachmus, Aaron Trent         73170      1998 Westmoore HS

* Toft, Tracy Jane                                73170      2003 Norman HS

   Wagner, Wade Allen                         73170      2004 Westmoore HS

   Winfree, Walter Ryan            73170      2003 Westmoore HS

   Cerny, Jacob Glenn                           73179      2005 Putnam City West HS

* Cerny, Valerie Loraine                      73179      2004 Mustang HS

   McDonald, Kelli Virginia        73179

   Payne, Keah Dawn                            73239

 

 OKMULGEE

   Biddle, David Gregory                                  2002 Preston HS

   Busby, Jennifer Kay                                      1998 Beggs HS

* Culley, Robyn Kaye                    

   Francis, Tristan Xavier                     2004 Okmulgee HS

   Giulioli, Thomas Bradford                            2002 Okmulgee HS

   Martin, Nancy Jo                              2005 Okmulgee HS

   Morris, Bethany Marie                                  2001 Morris HS

   Mulliniks, John Travis                                  2002 Preston HS

   Royse, Amy Anne                       

* Snowden, Elizabeth Ann                               2002 Preston HS

   Tackett, Sara Suzanne                                   2000 Morris HS

   West, Mark Anthony                    

 

OOLOGAH

   Bogart, Phillip Wright                                   2003 Oologah HS

   Dennis, Chad Michael                                   2005 Oologah HS

   Easterby, Melissa Ann                 

* Gerrior, Devin Clark                                     2002 Oologah HS

* Maltsberger, Morgan Ann                 2003 Oologah HS

   Robinson, Paul James-Cole                           2005 Collinsville HS

* Robinson, Shannon Marie

* Summers, Daniel Thomas                             2002 Oologah HS

* Timson, Sally Jane                                        2004 Oologah HS

 

ORLANDO

   Cline, Kara Ann                       

 

OSAGE

* Parks, Trapper Allen                  

 

OWASSO

   Ahmed, Brittany Nicole                                2005 Owasso HS

   Begemann, Jared Steven                               2005 Owasso HS

* Dunkerson, Dena Marie                    2005 Owasso HS

   Gerhart, Brandon David

* Hatcher, Justin Glen                  

* Henderson, Dylan Lee                   

* Herdman, Nancy Abigail                

   Kujawa, Sarah Marie                                     2005 California HS

   Leake, Jennifer Nicole                      2003 Owasso HS

* McKenzie, Jennifer Rae                                2003 Owasso HS

   Menge, Nicole Renee                                    2002 Owasso HS

   Neph, Evan Wade                                         2005 Owasso HS

   Richard, Jenna Marie                  

* Sellers, John Henry                           Home Schooled

   Shephard, Nichole Lynn                   2003 Owasso HS

* Stipe, David Jonathan                                   2005 Home Schooled

   Todd, Sherry Lynn                                       2003 Owasso HS

   Turnage, Erin Elizabeth                                2003 Union HS

* Whitty, Kimberly Ann                  

   Willis, Melanie Kristen                                  2004 Owasso HS

   Armstrong, Megan Lee                                 2001 Owasso HS

* Bear, Elizabeth Anne                        2002 Owasso HS

   Bippus, Michael Dean             

   Breedlove, Ryan James            

   Brusto, Jennifer Kathleen                 2004 Owasso HS

* Chronister, Ashley Brooke                            2002 Collinsville HS

   Eckerd, Nick Allan               

* Escobar, Erica Laine                         2002 Owasso HS

   Fleck, Drew Michael                         2004 Owasso HS

   Gabbert, Dustin Wayne                     2004 Lincoln Christian School

   Gartner, Ryan Adam                        2005 Owasso HS

   Gelsinger, Jacy Drew                        2004 Oologah HS

   Heerwagen, Paul Killian, IV                          2003 Owasso HS

* Hulsey, Laura Brooke                      2005 Owasso HS

   Humbolt, Daniel Clinton                               2002 Andover HS

   Kerber, Karen Nicole                        2003 Oologah HS

   King, Amber Dawn                 

   Looper, Philip Edward                      2005 Owasso HS

* Mattox, John Robert                         2003 Owasso HS

* McNeal, Alexandria Renee'        

* Moore, Megan Nicole              

* Munger, Ashley Lenae                      2003 Owasso HS

* Pittman, Rachel Darline                     2004 Owasso HS

   Popp, Antone John                

   Potter, Stephen James                        2004 Owasso HS

   Pride, Mitchell Wayne                       2003 Owasso HS

   Reeve, Meredith Anne                                  2003 Owasso HS

* Rich, Heather M                                2003 Wright Christian Academy

   Schaefer, Leddia Melinda         

   Schemet, Heather Elaine                               2005 Owasso HS

   Schnorrenberg, Zachary Clay                       2004 Owasso HS

   Sheaffer, Natalia Anatolievna    

   Smith, Mark Allen                            2003 Owasso HS

   Storts, Stacie Rene'                            2003 Owasso HS

* Sutter, David Christopher                 2002 Owasso HS

* Tilley, Joseph Andrew                     2003 Owasso HS

   Tromp, Mark Nelson                                    2005 Owasso HS

   Woolf, Kelsey M                               2003 Owasso HS

 

PARK HILL

   Heard, Carlton Buck                                     2003 Tahlequah Senior HS

   Heard, Corbin Larry                                     2003 Tahlequah Senior HS

 

PAULS VALLEY

* Messec, Kaylee Jean                                      2004 Pauls Valley Sr HS

   Miller, Kristina Michelle                               2003 Pauls Valley Sr HS

   Norman, Julie Nicole                                    2001 Pauls Valley Sr HS

* Sims, Tanner Austin                                      2003 Pauls Valley Sr HS

   Wigley, Jessica Dawn                                    2003 Pauls Valley Sr HS

 

PAWHUSKA

   Carman, Mitzi Erin                           Pawhuska HS

* Carter, Kendall Cason                                   2003 Pawhuska HS

* Carter, Robert Daniel                                    2004 Pawhuska HS

   Evans, Melissa Marie                  

* Hall, Joni Lynn                                2002 Skiatook HS

* Labadie, Adrienne Michelle              2002 Pawhuska HS

   Ratzlaff, Ashley Suzanne               

   Reed, Phillip Taylor                                      2003 Pawhuska HS

   Thill, Megan Elizabeth                                  2003 Bartlesville HS

 

PAWNEE

   Brown, Cassie Michelle                     2004 Pawnee HS

   Copeland, Breah Shea

   Dennis, Michael Lorne                      2000 Pawnee HS

* Dietz, Amanda Hartwick                               2005 Pawnee HS

* Ellington, Katherine Dee                               2005 Pawnee HS

   Ellington, Tyler Gregory                              2003 Pawnee HS

   Franks, Hunter Daniel                                   2000 Pawnee HS

   Hall, Ashley Renee                                        2003 Pawnee HS

   Lamb, Sarah Dawn                                       2003 Pawnee HS

   Melton, Laura                                   Sherman Indian HS

   Ripley, Daniel Ray                                        2004 Morrison HS

* Turner, Crystal Desha                                   2004 Sallisaw HS

   Young, Allan Lee                                         2003 Pawnee HS

   Zweiacker, Jillianne Leigh                            2004 Pawnee HS

   Paolucci, Corey Michelle                              2004 Union HS

 

PERKINS

   Anderton, Robert Blake                    2002 Perkins Tryon HS

* Bostian, Amanda Jo                                      2004 Perkins Tryon HS

* Clarke, Jennifer Margaret                              2004 Stillwater HS

   Crouch, Cody Benjaman                               2001 Perkins Tryon HS

   Cundiff, Sabrina Nicole                                2005 Perkins Tryon HS

   Hazelbaker, Mary Louise                              2002 Perkins Tryon HS

* Hilley, Thomas Richard                        2002 Perkins Tryon HS

* Johnson, Tammy Jean                           1994 Watonga HS

   Jordan, Leigh Angel                     

   Konrad, Sarah Aline                         2004 El Segundo HS

* Lancaster, Bridgette Denise                  Marlow HS

   May, Karen Ann                                           2005 Perkins Tryon HS

   McDonald, Erin Margaret                             2003 Edward S Marcus HS

   Miles, James Ross                                          2002 Perkins Tryon HS

   Moseley, Seth                         

   Poore, Desiree Megan      

* Ray, Whitney Elyse                           2005 Perkins Tryon HS            

* Reece, Rachel Joan                                        2002 Pawnee HS

* Rodman, Lindsey Kay                                  2005 Home Schooled

* Rudd, Allison D'Nease                                  2005 Perkins Tryon HS

   Rudd, Benton Gardner                                  2003 Perkins Tryon HS

   Shaw, Erica Marie                                         2001 Perkins Tryon HS

   Shelton, Christopher Dale                             2003 Perkins Tryon HS

   Shelton, Ryan L                                            2001 Perkins Tryon HS

* Shipman, Debra Lynn                   

* Whitfield, Chase Tanner                                2003 Perkins Tryon HS

* Wollenberg, Gena Suela                                2003 Perkins Tryon HS

   Reid, Cody Dean                               1999 Glencoe HS

 

PERRY

* Alvey, James William                    

* Beier, Melissa Marie                                      2005 Perry Senior HS

   Brown, Jeffrey George                                  1999 Perry Senior HS

* Dvorak, Allison Elizabeth                             2002 Perry Senior HS

* Dvorak, Matthew John                                  2004 Perry Senior HS

   Hembree, Brandi Noel                                  2002 Perry Senior HS

   Henley, Allison Rae                                      2005 Perry Senior HS

   Hentges, Courtney Lea                                  2002 Perry Senior HS

   Johnson, Jessica Renee                                  2003 Perry Senior HS

   Lamerton, Katie Mariah                                2002 Enid HS

* Levings, Kelcie Lynn                                    2003 Perry Senior HS

   Mitchell, Chad Michael                     Blackwell HS

   Montin, Rachael Ann                            2002 Stillwater HS

   Pollard, Brandy Joelen                                  2003 Perry Senior HS

   Scheihing, Heather Nicole                             2001 Depew HS

   Sharp, Anne Michele                                    2004 Perry Senior HS

   Stone, Andrea D                                           2002 Perry Senior HS

* Subketkaew, Aswin Tony                             2004 Perry Senior HS

 

PIEDMONT

* Graybill, Garrett Lynn                                  2005 Piedmont HS

* Hoehner, Amanda Renee                              2002 Piedmont HS

* Stephens, Andrew Murrel               

 

PITTSBURG

   Mackey, Jeffery Clint                 

 

POCOLA

* Kelley, Anna Melissa                        2005 Pocola Okla HS

 

PONCA CITY

   Allison, Douglas Brent                                  2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Ashing, Tiffini Rae                           2002 Bartlesville HS

* Bacher, Amanda Leigh                                 2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Baugh, Megan Elizabeth                               2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Benyshek, Megan Leigh                               2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Bradley, Kristi Lynn                                     2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Carroll, David                        

* Cullin, James Robert                             2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Daniel, Jennifer Elise                                    2005 Ponca City Senior HS

   Day, Ryan Martin                                         2005 Ponca City Senior HS

   Dester, Leah Paige                                        2004 Ponca City Senior HS

* Doerksen, Martin Brice                                 2002 Ponca City Senior HS

* Drouhard, Matthew Michael                         2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Ebbert, Sara Christine                                   2005 Ponca City Senior HS

* Engle, Oliver Richard                           1999 Ponca City Senior HS

* Eyster, David John                                        2005 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math

   Fender, Mackenzie Eran                               2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Fernandez, Taylis                     

   Ford, Allison Jean                                         2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Ford, Ashley Nicole                          2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Fore, Melissa Sue                                          2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Frazier, Jennifer Gail                         2002 Bartlesville HS

* Fredrick, Aubry Lane                                   2001 Ponca City Senior HS

   Fredrickson, Megan Rachelle           

* Gales, Zachary Aaron                                   2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Gamble, Michael David                        2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Garlett, Samuel Joseph                                  2005 Ponca City Senior HS

   Ham, Morgan Brittany                  

   Hanger, Holli Annette                 

   Harris, Andra Jo                                            2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Harris, Cody James                                       2005 Ponca City Senior HS

* Hart, Sarah Leigh                                          2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Hay, Benjamin Louis                                    2002 Ponca City Senior HS

* Henning, Bryan Lee                              2004 Ponca City Senior HS

* Hickman, Julie Jean                   

* Jones, Aaron Lee                                          2002 Ponca City Senior HS

* Karnish, Kyle K                                            2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Keen, Steve Lee                       

   Kelle, Jared Allen                                          2005 Ponca City Senior HS

   Knight, James A                                            1993 Ponca City Senior HS

   Lambert, Randi Nicole                                  2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Latimer, Annette Marie                                 2005 Ponca City Senior HS

* Lay, Melissa Rae                               Ponca City Senior HS

   Lewis, Benjamin Joseph                                2002 Ponca City Senior HS

* Lewis, Bethany Rae                    

   Luebcke, Emily Deann                  

   Matlock, Jennifer Lynn                    2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   McCloud, Molly Rosett                 

   Meister, Morgan Elizabeth                            2003 Ponca City Senior HS

   Moore, Amanda Kay                                    2005 Ponca City Senior HS

   Nimmo, Daniel Kent                                     2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Nixon, Courtney Amanda                             2005 Ponca City Senior HS

* Otto, Kelle Elizabeth                                     2005 Ponca City Senior HS

   Page, Gavin Mitchell                  

   Payne, Kenda Janelle                                    2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Potts, Rachel Marie                                       2005 Ponca City Senior HS

* Quillin, Kori Cotten                                      2004 Ponca City Senior HS

* Radka, Kristen Mischelle                   2003 Keller HS

   Reiss, Jamie Lesley                                        2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Reyes, Adrian                          

   Romine, Andrew David                                2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Sievert, Kristen Paige                                    2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Snyder, Brandon David                 

* Taber, Ashley Michelle                                 2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Vaughn, Lauren Elyse                                  2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Waddell, Kelle Leigh                            2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* Ward, Jeremy Lee                                         2004 Ponca City Senior HS

   Wedd, Jenna Leigh                                       2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Wentroth, Kyle Martin                                  2003 Ponca City Senior HS

* White, Brandi Kay                     

   Wolff, Allison Marie                                     2002 Ponca City Senior HS

   Wynn, Tommy James

* Bell, Jessica Leigh                             2001 Memorial Senior HS

   Miller, Jennifer Lynn                                    2005 Ponca City Senior HS

 

POND CREEK

* James, Reed Everett                                      2003 Pond Creek-Hunter Sr HS

   Provine, Joseph Edward                    1998 Oklahoma School of Sci & Math

 

PORTER

   Barnes, Noah Gene                           1997 Porter HS

   Davidson, Sarah Dawn                                  2000 Porter HS

 

POTEAU

   Barber, Brittney Ann                                     2005 Poteau Senior HS

   Billey, Sabrina Elaine                        2003 Poteau Senior HS

   Tanner, Weldon Don                                    2004 Poteau Senior HS

 

PRAGUE

* Fridrich, Kyle Aaron                 

   Marsh, Scott Kendall                         2003 Prague Senior HS

   Nematpour, Laleh Elizabeth              2005 Prague Senior HS

* Patak, Heather Leann                       2005 Prague Senior HS

* Stricklin, Ramanda Gayle                  2004 Prague Senior HS

 

PROCTOR

* Barnett, Mary Anna                              2003 Westville HS

 

PRYOR

   Carrick, Kristen Ruth                                    2004 Pryor HS

* Harris, Ashley Elizabeth                    2002 Pryor HS

   Jarboe, Cody Ross                                         2005 Pryor HS

* Jordan, Courtney Rae                        2004 Pryor HS

   Lee, Aimee Nicole                                        2005 Pryor HS

   Letzig, Brian Jeremy                                     2004 Pryor HS

* Marty, Seth Alan                                           2003 Adair HS

* Maslen, Shannon Coleen                   2002 Bradford Christian School

   Northcutt, Lori Anne                  

* Hafner, Matthew John                       2002 Glenpool HS

 

PURCELL

* Davis, Abby Lynn                                        2003 Community Christian School

* Turner, Kevin Glenn                                     2005 Purcell HS

 

RALSTON

   Gibson, Heath Scott                                      2003 Woodland HS

 

RAMONA

* Coggins, James Terry, Jr                               2005 Collinsville HS

   Hargrove, Jaclyn Elise

* Harris, Elizabeth Ann                        2003 Caney Valley School

   Long, Justin Daniel                           2001 Caney Valley School

 

RATLIFF CITY

* Pruitt, Barkley Cole                           2002 Velma Alma HS

* Pruitt, Whitney Alyse                       2005 Velma Alma HS

 

RATTAN

   Smith, Cybil Nicole                                       2001 Rattan HS

 

RED ROCK

* Imgarten, Jerri Ann                                       2004 Perry Senior HS

   Root, Jenna Kay                                            2002 Frontier HS

   Williams, Megan Elizabeth                2004 Frontier HS

 

RINGLING

* Tripp, Abbie Deeann                        2005 Velma Alma HS

 

RINGWOOD

   Ford, Kelli Lee                                  2001 Ringwood HS

   Rapp, Kelsey Ann                                         2004 Ringwood HS

   Ratzlaff, Dustin L                             2002 Ringwood HS

* Young, Tyler James                         2005 Fairview HS

 

RIPLEY

   Davis, Shannon Danea                                  2004 Ripley HS

   James, Carla Deneise                                     1984 Stroud Senior HS

* Mutschelknaus, Sarah Ann                2004 Ripley HS

 

ROFF

   Roberson, Kyle Lee                          2004 Roff HS

 

ROLAND

   Edwards, Jennifer Lynn                    2003 Muldrow Senior HS

 

S COFFEYVILLE

* Downing, Joshua Nathan        

 

SALINA

* Ross, David Byasa                  

 

SALLISAW

   Bauer, Matt Alan                               2004 Sallisaw HS

   Cox, Michelle Ryan                          2003 Sallisaw HS

   Matthews, William Burt-Lewis          2003 Sallisaw HS

 

SAND SPRINGS

   Baker, Ashley Nycole                  

   Fooshee, Elizabeth June                        2002 Charles Page HS

   Gardner, Stefanie Rose                

   Hollaway, Haley Machel                       2004 Charles Page HS

   Hutchison, Christopher James                       2004 Enid HS

   Pfeifer, Laura Michelle                                 2004 Charles Page HS

   Quimby, Meagan Ashley                              2003 Charles Page HS

* Stephens, Destiny Dawn                

   Wells, Lindsey Kathleen                                2004 Charles Page HS

   Bookout, Aaron Cole                       2004 Mannford HS

   Bowen, Lindsay Nicole                                 2002 Victory Christian School

   Bushyhead, Clark Patrick         

   Coble, Amanda Beth                        2002 Charles Page HS

   Cowan, Kellen R                  

* Daniels, Katrina Renee                      2003 Charles Page HS

   Drymon, Kristin Dianne                                2004 Charles Page HS

* Dye, Rachel Elise                              2004 Charles Page HS

   Fisher, Russell James Ray                 2004 Charles Page HS

   Gorman, Emily Kristine                                2005 Charles Page HS

* Graham, Dax Jerad                

   Greenfield, Stefanie Renee                            2003 Charles Page HS

   Hall, Angela Dawn                

* Hendrix, Curtis Dean, II                    1999 Glencoe HS

   Hoey, Margaret Denise                                 2005 Charles Page HS

   Hoey, Rebecca Leigh                       2004 Charles Page HS

* Hoffman, Jenna Renee                                  2002 Charles Page HS

* House, Leslie Ann                             2005 Charles Page HS

   James, Monica Lynn                         2003 Charles Page HS

   Janson, Keely Nicole                         2003 Charles Page HS

* Kila, Tracy Marie                              2003 Mannford HS

* Krepps, Lauren Jennette                   2005 Charles Page HS

   Lumsden, Andrea Nicole                              2004 Charles Page HS

   Morelli, Katherine Rose                   2004 Charles Page HS

   Morris, Kathryn Teresa                    2000 Charles Page HS

   Morris, Kelly Elizabeth                     2004 Charles Page HS

* Nollan, Kristin Michelle                    2003 Charles Page HS

* O'Malley, Mackenzie Rae                              2004 Charles Page HS

   Sharp, Lydia Ann                             2002 Mannford HS

* Smith, Leslie Nicole                          2003 Charles Page HS

   Stokes, Erick Kelly                           2003 Charles Page HS

   Turner, Patrick Alan                         2005 Charles Page HS

   Wackerman, William Joseph                         2002 Charles Page HS

   White, Megan Cathleen                                 2003 Charles Page HS

   Winchester, Micah Jerome                            Charles Page HS

   Witwer, Kyle Heston                         2005 Charles Page HS

   Workman, Michael Shane                             2005 Jenks HS

   Zweifel, Heather Dawn                                 2005 Charles Page HS

 

SAPULPA

* Adair, Daric Ryun                                         2004 Sapulpa HS

* Barnett, Jerus Nathan                                    2002 Sapulpa HS

   Blackford, Kelli Rae                                      2005 Sapulpa HS

   Collins, Tucker Lane                                     2004 Sapulpa HS

   Crawley, Jacob Mikles                                  2005 Sapulpa HS

   Gibson, Erin Michelle                                   2004 Sapulpa HS

* Haff, Ashley Dawn                                       2002 Charles Page HS

   Harmon, Julie Delane                                    2003 Berryhill HS 33

* Herman, Bryce Taylor                  

* Hupman, Elyse Nicole                                  2003 Berryhill HS 33

* Hurst, Jordan Rae                                          2004 Kellyville HS

   Kaiser, Ashley Marie                         2003 Charles Page HS

* Misner, Kenner Gene                            2004 Sapulpa HS

   Pettit, Stacy Michelle                                     2005 Sapulpa HS

* Powell, Perry Albert                                      2003 Sapulpa HS

   Rangel, Samantha Jean                                  2002 Sapulpa HS

   Read, Timothy Bryson                  

* Scheuerman, David Scott                              2005 Bixby HS

   Sieck, Joshua James                                      2003 Metro Christian Academy

* Sutrick, Camille Kaye                                   2001 Sapulpa HS

   Swint, Amy L                          

   Vandelinder, Meredith Margaret M   2002 Jenks HS

   Walters, Aubry Jordan                                  2002 Sapulpa HS

* Warner, Justin M                                           2002 Kellyville HS

* Winstone, Lauren Michelle                           2002 Charles Page HS

   Berry, Elizabeth Helene                                Sapulpa HS

   Salisbury, Ashley Heather        

 

SAYRE

   Lucas, Sondra Lynn                                      2004 Elk City HS

 

SEILING

* Ankrom, Shannon Marie                              1998 Seiling HS

* Horn, Hailey Dawn                                       2002 Seiling HS

   Peters, Miranda Lounette                  2002 Fairview HS

   Rutz, Kristy Lynn                                         2004 Seiling HS

 

SELMAN

* Storer, Dillon Howard                                   2005 Buffalo HS

 

SEMINOLE

* Griffin, Brian Derek                  

   Heckmann, Audrey Elisabeth            2002 Home Schooled

   Olivieri, Bettina Teresa

* Pritchard, Laci Julia                          2005 Seminole HS

   Rider, Travis Lee                              2004 Varnum HS

   Rushing, Tonia Michelle                   2005 Strother HS

   Thompson, Kerrie Kay Le                2002 Seminole HS

 

SHATTUCK

   Elliott, Josey Pearl                             2003 Arnett HS

   Mustain, Andrea Marie                                 2004 Woodward HS

   Wilkerson, James Neil                 

 

SHAWNEE

   Bennett, Shane Elias                  

   Birney, Lauren Elizabeth                  2005 Dale School

   Blakemore, Kendall Grant                      

   Crow, Jason Scott                              2003 Earlsboro HS

   Fincher, Baylee Jo                      

* Grinnell, Jacob Earl                          2002 Shawnee Senior HS

* Grundmann, Joshua David                            2003 Shawnee Senior HS

* Johnson, Kate Rachelle                     2002 Home Schooled

   Kriwanek, Sarah Megan                    2002 Bethel HS

   Lilley, Kasey Diamond                     2005 Shawnee Senior HS

   Montgomery, Kristen Miller                         2005 Dale School

* Odell, Andrew Thomas                     2003 Dale School

   Parsons, Alisha Nicole                                   2003 Wynnewood HS

   Pettis, Brianne                                   Shawnee Senior HS

   Pine, James Francis                     

   Reed, Brandon Ross                          2005 Dale School

   Reese, Jonathan Logan                      2004 Shawnee Senior HS

* Riley, Lacy Nicole                            2005 Shawnee Senior HS

* Scott, Stephanie Renee'                     2004 Shawnee Senior HS

   Smith, Steven Chad                           2005 Shawnee Senior HS

   Stanley, Matthew Ross                      2004 Oklahoma School Of Sci & Math

   Thompson, Richard William                         2005 Shawnee Senior HS

   Shackelford, Paul Anthony                           2001 Charles Page HS

 

SKIATOOK

   Bersche, Jeremy Martin                                 2005 Skiatook HS

   Cooley, Cara Renee                                       2003 Skiatook HS

   Hamlin, Molly Lynn                                     2003 Collinsville HS

   Hull, Christopher Lou-Don                           2004 Hominy HS

* Matlock, Erin Stephanie                                2003 Skiatook HS

   Newcomb, Joshua Seth                     2003 Skiatook HS

   Scraper, Casey Dawn                   

   Short, James Tyler                                        2005 Skiatook HS

 * Delk, Cheryl Ann                   

    Everett, Sean Michael              

 

 SPENCER

   Harris, Brittany                                             2005 Choctaw HS

 

 SPERRY

   Ready, Jenifer Lindsey                                  2004 Sperry HS

   Firestone, James Sheldon                              2005 Sperry HS

   Gentry, Ernest David               

   Guy, James Alexander                                  2001 Jenks HS

 

SPIRO

   Smith, Nathaniel Andrew

 

SPRINGER

   Shores, Jessica Morgan                     2003 Wilson HS

 

STIGLER

   Jansen, Abigail Lynn                    

 

STILLWATER

* Adkison, David Mark                       2002 Stillwater HS

* Aiken, Christina D                                        2002 Stillwater HS

   Allsbrook, Melissa Kay                     Ripley HS

   Alton, Kristian Leigh                 

   Armstrong, Amanda Lee                   2003 Stillwater HS

* Atkins, Richard Matthew                               2005 Perkins Tryon HS

* Austin, Mary Kathryn                       2003 Bartlesville HS

* Bailes, Jennifer Kay                                      1990 Shawnee Mission Northwest H S

   Baker, Jared Michael                         2001 Rye HS

   Ball, Sean Charles                                         2004 Stillwater HS

   Barnard, Matthew James                               2002 Stillwater HS

   Bastion, Liane Michelle                        2001 Stillwater HS

   Bayles, Marama Elise                                    2001 Stillwater HS

   Becker, Emily Renee                                     2003 Stillwater HS

   Beel, Kyle Logan                                          2005 Stillwater HS

* Bellatti, Bradley Jacob                                   2004 Stillwater HS

   Berryman, Robert Riter                

* Binford, Brandon N                                      2002 Perkins Tryon HS

   Bliss, Shalyn Beth                                         El Reno HS

   Boyer, Lacy Diana                                        2003 Stillwater HS

* Bracken, Stephen Shea                      2002 Stillwater HS

* Bradley, Adam Derek                                   2002 Stillwater HS

* Brandon, Cathryn Rose                                 2002 Stillwater HS

* Brawley, Tessa Marie                                    2005 Stillwater HS

   Braziel, Barbara Carey               

* Broadway, Leah Marie                                  2003 Stillwater HS

   Brown, Donald Robert                          2004 Stillwater HS

   Brown, Granger Elston                                 2000 Stillwater HS

   Brown, Lindsay Nicole                                 2003 Hennessey HS

* Brown, Nicole Dawn                 

   Bullen, Alex Ian                               2004 Stillwater HS

   Burt, Lauren Ashley                                      2005 Stillwater HS

   Campbell, Casady Diane                  2003 Stillwater HS

   Campbell, Natalie J                           

   Carroll, Ashley Caroline              

   Carter, Alton O                       

   Chamberlin, L Susan                   

* Chang, David Dongwon                               2005 Stillwater HS

* Charles, Ashton Nicole                                  2005 Stillwater HS

   Choate, Joel Edward                   

   Cochran, Melinda Laurel                  2003 Shawnee Senior HS

   Cochran, Melody Lane                     2003 Shawnee Senior HS

   Coffee, Justin Wade                                      2004 Stillwater HS

* Cole, Ashlee Danielle                                    2005 Home Schooled

   Cooper, Angela D                                         1980 Stillwater HS

   Courtright, Dara Diane                                  2005 Stillwater HS

   Craig, Angelica Nicole                 

* Cravello, Eileen                      

   Criswell, Amy Marie                                     2004 Stillwater HS

* Crotzer, Rebecca Lauren                               2004 Stillwater HS

   Curtis, Ashleigh Brooke                                2003 Yale HS

   Danielewicz, Emily Doris                  2001 Stivers School For The Arts

   Darcy, Catherine R                                        2001 Stillwater HS

   Davidson, Chris Lee                                      2000 Cushing HS

* Davies, Anne Kristine                 

* Davis, Kyle John                                           2002 Stillwater HS

* Dawson, Katie Amelia                       2002 Perkins Tryon HS

   Dearinger, Chase Evan                                  2001 Stillwater HS

   Demoss, Amanda Patricia                  2004 Stillwater HS

   Dethloff, Michelle Lee                

* Deyong, Shannon D                              2003 Stillwater HS

* Dilbeck, Timothy Quinten                            2000 Stillwater HS

   Dill, Christopher Steven                                2002 Pryor HS

   Dill, Dina Marie                               2005 Stillwater HS

   Dixon, Pete G                         

   Dobbs, Ashley Marie                                    2003 Stillwater HS

   Dodson, Joshua Stow                                    2003 Stillwater HS

   Dollins, Benjamin Kyle                                 2004 Perkins Tryon HS

   Donner, Nicholas Raymond              

   Doolittle, Clinton James                                2002 Guthrie Senior HS

* Doughty, Sarah Ruth                                    2005 Stillwater HS

   Douglas, Christopher Joseph                         2001 Westmoore HS

   Dove, Lauren Caryl                                      2003 Muskogee HS

   Downs, Jenna Rae                                         2003 Stillwater HS

* Dry, Emily Elizabeth                   

   Duncan, Megan Michelle

   Easson, Jacob Andrew                                  2003 Macarthur HS

* Ebert, Rachel Renee'                                     2002 Stillwater HS

   Edmonston, Christopher Ryan                      2004 Stillwater HS

   Edwards, Brad Alan                                      2000 Duncan HS

   Ehrlich, Benjamin Lee                                  2004 Stillwater HS

* El Rassi, Edward Tarek                                 2004 Stillwater HS

   Elder, Tara D                                    2003 Stillwater HS

   Eleftherakis, Roger Eugene                           2004 Stillwater HS

   Elliott, Jessica Walton                                    2002 Pryor HS

   Elliott, Michael Lee                                       2005 Stillwater HS

   Estus, Justin Ray                              2003 Stillwater HS

   Fairbanks, Erin Crystal                                  2003 Stillwater HS

   Fazel, Payvand                                 2004 Stillwater HS

   Federko, Gregory Michael                            2005 Stillwater HS

* Ferguson, Aaron James                                 2003 Home Schooled

   Firdaus, Rahmah                                           2004 Stillwater HS

* Flaming, Angela Kae                                    2003 Weatherford HS

   Francis, Alison Ruth                                      2003 Stillwater HS

   Frank, Scott David                            2002 Kuemper Catholic HS

* Frazier, Sommer                                           2002 Stillwater HS

   Freeman, Amanda Marie

* Friesen, Alyson A                                         2003 Stillwater HS

   Fryer, Christopher Dale                                 2003 Strake Jesuit College Prep

   Gaches, Brittni Dawn                                    2004 Stillwater HS

   Gaddy, Brandon Corey                                 2002 Stillwater HS

* Gaines, Rebecca Lynn                  

   Garcia, Jesus Joel                    

* Gasem, Manal Khaled                                   2003 Stillwater HS

   Gay, Farral David                     

   Geyer, Christopher John                               2005 Stillwater HS

* Ghajar, Aarash J                               2003 Stillwater HS

   Gibson, Jeremy S                      

   Glen, Lauren Ruth                     

* Gonzales, Ann Marie Dana              

   Gresham, Sara Louise                  

   Guss, Kelly Brian                     

   Haff, Stacey Rae                      

   Hagelberg, Leslie Paige                                 2000 Perry Senior HS

   Hagelberg, Terry Scott                                  Waynoka HS

   Hall, Amos James                              2001 Meeker HS

   Hall, Ashley Danielle                                    2003 Stillwater HS

   Hall, Rusty Reed                      

   Hamm, Matthew Scott                                   2003 Lexington HS

* Hansen, Ryan Chesser                                   1995 Stillwater HS

* Hanson, Catherine Rene'                               1999 Stillwater HS

   Hanson, Shari Jo                                           2002 Stillwater HS

* Harnden, Ryan Hugh                    

   Harris, Dallas James      

* Harris, Eric Donovan                                    2003 Edmond North HS           

* Harvey, Kenneth R    

* Hassell, Diane Stanford                

   Hattey, Kristin Rae                                        2002 Stillwater HS

   Hawkins, Adrien Michele                              2003 Stillwater HS

   Heard, Grant Larson                                     1995 Muskogee HS

* Hempstead, Julie Erin                 

   Hendricks, James Roy                  

   Henigman, Ryan Joseph                                2003 Stillwater HS

   Hensley, Jayson Warren                      

   Hill, Adam Charles                                        2004 Stillwater HS

   Hinkle, Shanda Kay                    

* Hoffman, Karli Alin                   

* Holland, Lindsey Lee                                    2001 Stillwater HS

   Hollingsworth, Jesse James                            2005 Stillwater HS

   Holloway, Brian Kyle                                   2001 Trinity Christian School

   Hong, Joanne Lynn                                      2002 Stillwater HS

   Honig, Daniel Joseph                        2002 Karnes City HS

* Houston, Sarah Briania

   Houston, Sarah Rebecca                                2004 Stillwater HS

   Hovis, Marie Rose                                         2000 Jenks HS

   Hoyt, Christian A                     

* Huddleston, Ronda Christine           

   Huston, Benjamin Jack                 

   Hutchens, Jill L                                 2000 Stillwater HS

* Huttenmaier, Megan Renee                           2002 Enid HS

* Jackson, Christopher Michael                        2001 Stillwater HS

   Jacobson, Taryn Ann                                    2002 Stillwater HS

* Jankowski, Gwendolyn Robertson        

   Janosek-Albright, Jordan Pliley                

   Jantz, Lauren Darelle                       2005 Stillwater HS      

* Jensen, Dawn Marie                    

   Johnson, Jon Mark, II                                   2001 Stillwater HS

   Johnson, Tate William                                   2004 Perry Senior HS

   Jones, Kalin Lohrman                                   2002 Stillwater HS

   Joyce, Elizabeth Emily                         2002 Stillwater HS

   Kanga-Tharalingam, Myuran                        2005 Stillwater HS

   Karns, Bryan Douglas                                   2002 Stillwater HS

   Keith, Kelly Ann                                           2002 Stillwater HS

   Kelly, Amy Beth                                           2005 Stillwater HS

   Kenslow, Sarah Elizabeth                  2002 Neuqua Valley HS

   Kiner, Megan Jean                                        2003 Stillwater HS

   Kirby, Caleb Richard                                    2005 Home Schooled

   Kondylas, Alex Chalmers               

* Krein, Matthew D                             2002 Stillwater HS

   Kruse, Ashley Leanne                                   2005 Morrison HS

* Lackey, Christopher Kiyoshi                         2001 Las Vegas Junior Academy

* Lacy, Kristin Michelle                                   2004 Stillwater HS

* Larremore, Cristiana Re'                                2001 Pryor HS

   Lavery, Richard James                      2002 Jesuit College Preparatory Sch

   Lawler, Diane R                                            1996 Stillwater HS

* Lawson, Kara Rhea                                       2002 Perkins Tryon HS

   Lee, Chengdao Kosmos                                2004 Stillwater HS

   Lehenbauer, Emilee Ranae                            2004 Stillwater HS

* Leslie, Christopher Mcafee                            2002 Stillwater HS

* Lewandowski, Rebecca Ann                         2001 Grove HS

   Lewis, Frank Wyatt, III                                 2004 Stillwater HS

   Liggett, Janice Lee                                        1973 Copan HS

   Lim, Jonathan Chan                                      2005 Stillwater HS

   List, Patrick Wayne                                       1999 Claremore HS

   Longan, Mandy Jo                                        2003 Stillwater HS

   Luster, Summer Renee                                  2005 Stillwater HS

* Macallister, Carin Michele                             2005 Stillwater HS

* Macallister, Crista Jean                                  2002 Stillwater HS

   Malone, Amanda Kay

   Malone, John Ryan                                       Pawhuska HS

   Massar, Keith Michael                 

   McAfee, Sarah Kathleen                               2003 Bartlesville HS

* McConachie, Erin Lynn                 

   McCully, Ashlin Heather                               2005 Stillwater HS

   McKinzie, Jessica Marie                                2003 Stillwater HS

   McLaughlin, Mattie Glenn                            2004 Stillwater HS

* Means, Mary Ellen                                        2002 Ardmore Senior HS

   Meeks, Brent Wesley                                     2003 Ripley HS

   Meeks, Sally                          

* Messer, Andrew Loar                                    2002 Lawton HS

   Meyer, Cameron Paul                                   2000 Glencoe HS

   Miller, Holly Michelle                                   2003 Stillwater HS

   Miller, Julie Kae                     

   Miller, Melissa Dawn                                    1998 Stillwater HS

* Miller, Michol Malia                                     2005 Stillwater HS

   Mitchell, Nicole Anne                                   2003 Stillwater HS

   Mocco, Steven                         

   Mohamed, Zeinab Mursi                               2002 Ged

   Moore, Amanda Elizabeth                            2003 Calera HS

* Moore, Nicole Lee                                        2003 Stillwater HS

   Moore, Tara Lynn                            2004 Ardmore Senior HS

   Mornhinweg, Gary Edward                          2003 Byng HS

* Morton, Kerry Kathryn                                 2004 Perkins Tryon HS

   Mueller, Brett Thomas                          2003 Stillwater HS

   Mulder, Adam Phillip                                   1998 Stillwater HS

   Mullen, Lara Catherine                                 2002 Stillwater HS

* Mullins, Elaina Marie

   Mullins, Nicholas L                           2001 Eisenhower Senior HS

   Murray, Jennifer                               2003 Stillwater HS

* Myers, Kaela Michelle                                  2002 Stillwater HS

   Needham, Sarah Anne                                  2004 Stillwater HS

   Nelson, Christopher Austin                 

   Nicklin, Colleen Elizabeth             

   Noonan, Casey John                                     2003 Stillwater HS

* Norton, Jeremy Paul                                     2004 Stillwater HS

   Ohnesorge, Michael Robert             

   Oner, Alan V                                   2005 Stillwater HS

   Payne, Jessica Rae                                         2003 Stillwater HS

   Perk, Elizabeth Jane                                      2004 Stillwater HS

   Petrin, Daniel Thomas                                   2005 Stillwater HS

   Phillips, Nathaniel Tyson                  1998 Putnam City HS

   Pitner, Lindsey Catherine             

   Porter, Rebecca Dawn                                   2002 Stillwater HS

* Portman, Erin Fay                             2003 Calera HS

   Posey, Letitia Ann                             1998 Enid HS

   Prater, Jason Dean                                         2002 Stillwater HS

   Pruitt, Joseph William                                   2001 Stillwater HS

* Purdy, Daniel Lowell                       

   Ramsey, Remington Lea                               2003 Sublette HS

   Ratcliff, Tammy Marie                  

* Ray, Jessica Nicole                            2003 Morris HS

   Rea, Jackie Leana                              2002 Quinton HS

* Reed, Duncan Charles Kerr                           2001 Lees Summit North HS

   Reust, Michael Marsh                  

   Reeves, Meghan Lindsay                  2002 Cypress Creek HS

   Reynolds, Cory Lee                                      2003 Sapulpa HS

   Reynolds, Patrick Nicholas                            2005 Stillwater HS

* Richardson, Gina Lynn                                 2002 Stillwater HS

   Richardson, Heidi Lynne                              2002 Jenks HS

   Richardson, Joseph Robert                            2000 Stillwater HS

   Rickman, Shane Daniel                                 2005 Stillwater HS

   Rigney, Amanda Lea                    

   Ritthaler, Brian Scott                                     1996 Morrison HS

* Ritthaler, Janet Lynn                                     2004 Morrison HS

   Robinson, Kalyn Brittany