������� OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY�������������������������������������������������

������� HONOR ROLL STUDENTS - OKLAHOMA LISTING - SPRING 2005

������� (* INDICATES PRESIDENTS HONOR ROLL)

 

 

�������� ADA

��������� * Aldrich, Vanessa Kay����������� ��� 2004 Byng High School

��������� * Cope, Katelyn Ellison�������������� 2003 Ada Senior High

����������� Poe, Benjamin Weyland������������������

����������� Shaw, Brandi Lynn���������������� 2001 Byng High School

����������� Southerland, Tyler Blaine���������� 2000 Ada Senior High

��������� * Thomas, Leslie Paul�������������� 2001 Wayne High School

��������� * Timmons, Cortney Ann������������� 2004 Byng High School

����������� Weirick, Tyler M���������������� �� 2004 Ada Senior High

����������� White, Sara Paige��������������� 2001 Byng High School

����������� Whitesell, JohnLouis���������� �� 2002 Ada Senior High

��������� * Williamson, April Nicole����������� 2001 Byng High School

 

�������� ADAIR

����������� Hamill, Jon Ryan������������������� 2003 Adair High School

������ ���* Honn, Wendy Rene

��������� * Stewart, Lacy Rebecca�������������� 2003 Adair High School

 

�������� AFTON

�� �������� Clogston, Michelle Renee����������� 2000 Afton High School

����� ����� Larremore, Cristiana Re'���������� 2001 Pryor High School

����������� Prine, Blayne Allen�������������� 2004 Ketchum High

 

�������� AGRA

����������� Hicks, Joshua Robert�������������� 2001 Chandler High

����������� Lansford, Amaris Day�������������� 2001 Home Schooled

����������� Pina, Philip Andrew���������������� 1962 Norwell High School

 

�������� ALDERSON

����������� McKenzie, Jacob Alexander��������������

����������� Welch, Kressa Dawn���������������� 2002 McAlester High

 

������� ALLEN

����������� Simon, Keanon Phillip������������� 2003 Allen High School

 

�������� ALTUS

����������� Abernathy, Ashley Toye����������� 2002 Altus High School

����������� Bailey, Rebecca Lindsey������������ 2003 Altus High School

����������� Cesar, Catherine Elizabeth��������� 2002 Altus High School

����������� Craven, Macie Susanne�������������� Altus High School

����� ����* Hepner, Lynsey Lee����������������� 2004 Altus High School

���������� Lynch, Audrey

����������� McAskill, John Blake��������������� 2003 Altus High School

����������� Prater, Nicholas Allen

����������� Vogt, Lindsay Kay������������������ 2002 Altus High School

����� ������Wallace, Lindsey Dian�������������� 2001 Blair School

����������� West, Robert Charles III����������� 2003 Altus High School

����������� Woolbright, Ryan William����������� 2002 Altus High School

 

�������� ALVA

����������� Boyd, Kacey Jane����������������� 2004 Alva Senior High School

����������� Hamilton, Bethany Lyn�������������� 2004 Alva Senior High School

����������� Harris, Ladanna Fay���������������� 2003 Alva Senior High School

����������� Leeper, Cale Weston���������������� 2004 Alva Senior High School

 

������ ��AMBER

��������� * Anderson, Bethany Nicole����������� 2004 Amber-Pocasset High

����������� Elder, Jason Dean������������������ 2001 Amber-Pocasset High

����������� Ferrell, Alicia Marie�������������� 2002 Amber-Pocasset High

��������� * Norvell, Tyler Warren�������������� 2002 Amber-Pocasset High

����������� Null, Krista Brook����������������� 2000 Amber-Pocasset High

 

�������� ANADARKO

��������� * Lyon, Shane Dale������������������� Anadarko High School

����������� White, Alesha Danniel������� �������2001 Anadarko High School

 

�������� ANTLERS

����������� Gee, Cale Leon������������������� 2000 Antlers High School

����������� Kirk, Kacie Lynn������������������� 2002 Antlers High School

��������� * Moyer, Randle Arthur, II����������� 2002 Antlers High School

 

�������� APACHE

����������� Henderson, John David�������������� 2003 Apache High School

 

�������� ARAPAHO

��������� * Kauk, Codie Danee������������������ 2002 Arapaho High School

 

�������� ARCADIA

����������� Breazeale, Matthew Bruce�������� �� 2001 Edmond North High School

����������� West, Valerie Page�������������� �� 2002 Heritage Hall Upper

 

�������� ARDMORE

��� ������� Allen, Jeremiah Lee���������������� 2001 Ardmore Senior High

����� ����� Bailey, Brad Richard��������������� 2000 Dickson High School

����������� Bayanay, Crystal Lee��������������� Dickson High School

����������� Bean, Heather Rae������������������ 2004 Dickson High School

����������� Bean, Jessica Katherine������������ 2004 Plainview High School

��������� * Brinkley, Rebecca Patrice���������� 2002 Ardmore Senior High

���������� Camacho, Celeste Antonia����������� 2002 Plainview High School

��������� * Fisher, Jonathan Ross�������������� 2004 Plainview High School

����������� Givens, Jared Lyn������������������ 2000 Ardmore Senior High

��������� * Griffin, Andina Marie�������������� 2002 Plainview High School

����������� Hadwin, Jamie Renee���������������� 2004 Plainview High School

��������� * Jones, Courtney Ann���������������� 2001 Dickson High School

����������� Lehman, Derek Earl����������������� 2004 Ardmore Senior High

��������� * McGuire, Megan Ruth���������������� 2004 Plainview High School

��������� * Means, Mary Ellen������������������ 2002 Ardmore Senior High

����������� Merlyn, Stephanie Leanne����������� 2003 Plainview High School

����������� Perryman, Larae Anne��������������� 2004 Plainview High School

����������� Phipps, Ashley Nichole������������� 2001 Dickson High School

����������� Rigney, Amanda Lea�����������������

��������� * Solomons, Austin Douglas����������� 2002 Ardmore Senior High

���� �������Swigert, Kimberly Nicole����������� 2002 Dickson High School

����������� Thomason, William Franklin, II����� 2001 Ardmore Senior High

����������� Upson, Matthew Steven�������������� 2001 Ardmore Senior High

����������� Veith, Lindsay Jane�������� ��������2004 Lone Grove High School

����������� Wallis, Sarah Elizabeth������������ 2002 Ardmore Senior High

��������� * Warren, Kristen Lynell������������� 2003 Madill High School

��������� * Williams, Christopher Lee���������� 2000 Plainview High School

 

�������� ARNETT

����������� Blaylock, Julie Tess�������������� 2004 Cheyenne High

��������� * Elliott, Josey Pearl��������������� 2003 Arnett High School

 

�������� BALKO

����������� Karber, Andrew Lynn��������������������

����������� Trentham, Matthew James��������� �� 2000 Balko High School

 

�������� BARNSDALL

����������� Gann, Hans Edward�� ����������������2001 Barnsdall High School

����������� Graves, Joseph Stephen�������������

 

�������� BARTLESVILLE

����������� Adams, Rachel Elizabeth������������ 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Adams, Sarah Michelle�������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Aldredge, Andrew Maxwell

��������� * Alexander, Scott Thomas������������ 2001 Bartlesville High School������������

����������� Ary, Kyle Adam��������������������2004 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Askins, Brett M�������������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Baker, Julie Christine������������� James E Taylor High School

����������� Bastings, Kelsey Renee������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Beeman, Marcy Ky������������������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Bell, Katrina Lynn����������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Black, Amanda Jeannine������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Blakemore, Scott A����������������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Blumert, Bonnie Jean��������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Brotton, Julia Christine����������� 2002 Home Schooled

��������� * Buchanan, Jessica Ann�����������������

����������� Burro, Jeffrey Robert�������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Casad, Kelsey Ann������������������ 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Chapman, Jeffrey Allen������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Christian, Thomas Clark������������ 2003 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Cole, Harmony Lorene��������������� Bartlesville Mid-High

����������� Commons, Jennifer Lynn����������� 2003 Viewmont High School

��������� * Cragun, Paul Michael��������������2001 Dewey High School

����������� Davis, Kara Dawn������������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Deslauriers, Hailey Lynn����������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Dickey, Benton Morgan�������������� 2001 Ponca City Senior High

��������� * England, Elizabeth Anne������������ 2002 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Eubank, Audrey Diane��������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Evans, Kelly Marie����������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

������ �����Eve, Jonathan Marvin��������������� 1999 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Fincher, Cameron Patrick��������������

����������� Ford, Doran Mikhail���������������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Fredrick, Eric Robert�������������� 2001 Deer Creek Lamont High

��������� * Goertz, Adelheid Elizabeth��������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Goree, Joshua David���������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Graheck, Rebecca Lynn�������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

������ ���* Grismore, Michael Allen������������ 2003 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Herron, Melissa Ann���������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Herron, Nicole D����������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Holland, Michael Steven���������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Hollander, Blake Michael���������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Hudnall, Dru William�������������� 2002 Ponca City Senior High

��������� * Hurd, Michael Wesley, Jr���������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Jenkinson, Gavan Brent����������� 2003 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Kirkpatrick, Mary Kathryn���������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Little, Rory Blake����������������� 2001 Christ School

�������� ���Loftis, Spencer Alan��������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Lopez, Amber Diane����������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Lunsford, Kara Ann����������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Lyon, Jill Christine��������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Maxwell, Kristen Michelle���������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� McLemore, Moriah Ann��������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * McPhillips, Shelly Nicole���������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

��������� * McWilliams, Brian Davis������������ 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� McWilliams, Karen Leslie����������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Mersman, Lindsey Kaye�������������� 2003 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Miller, Amanda Ellen ���������������2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Miller, Michael Patrick������������ Bartlesville High School

��������� * Moore, Duane Padraic��������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Mueller, Scott Stanley������������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Nagele, Ryan Matthew��������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * O�Grady, Sean Timothy Joseph������� 2003 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Penquite, Jennifer Rose������������ 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Penquite, Jonathan Michael��������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Phelps, Travis Taylor�������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Phillips, Grant Lavon�������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

����������� Pregler, Angela Nicole�������������

��������� * Pryor, Rebecca Elizabeth����������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Ray, Joshua Allen������������������ 1999 Bartlesville High School

����������� Reeder, David James���������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Remson, Paul Steven ����������������2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Roby, Kaylan Scott����������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Rohrs, Spenser Martin�������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Ruckman, Heather Marie������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Ruddick, Barry Allen��������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Rumph, Mary Katherine�������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Sauceda, Richard Christopher������� 2003 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Sigler, Annie Lee������������������ 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Staats, Emily Ann������������������ 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Stahley, Christopher Ryan���������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Stevens, Emily Susanne������� ������2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Sutterfield, Bethany Denise�����������

����������� Taylor, Amanda Nicole�������������� 2003 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Terry, Karalee Kristyn������������� 2003 American School

��������� * Thompson, Alison May��������������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Trout, Jamie Lynn������������������ 2004 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Turowski, Matthew Landon����������� 2002 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Venamon, Brett Alan���������������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Venamon, Todd David���������������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Walsh, Donald Klein, III����������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Warehime, Amanda Lee��������������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Watts, Brittany Ann���������������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

����������� Wilson, Julianne Michele����������� 2001 Bartlesville High School

��������� * Zellers, Angie Christine����������� 2004 Bartlesville High School

����������� Zellers, Chapel Deanne����������� ��2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Askew, Jennifer Diane����������� �� 2002 Bartlesville High School

����������� Davis, Cody Preston������������� �� 2003 Union High School

 

�������� BATTIEST

��������� * Oliver, Mary Elizabeth������������� 2004 Battiest High School

����� ����� Marable, Joy Michelle�������������� 2003 Battiest High School

 

�������� BEAVER

��������� * Albert, Michael Joe���������������� 2000 Beaver High School

����������� Cates, Amy Lee��������������������� 2001 Beaver High School

��������� * Kinsey, Mark Steven���������������� 2001 Balko High School

 

�������� BEGGS

����������� Bryant, Michelle Ann���������������

 

�������� BENNINGTON

����������� Cook, Sarah Lanell����������������� 2003 Rock Creek High School

 

�������� BESSIE

��������� * Cornelius, Jessi Lea��������������� 2004 Clinton High School

 

�������� BETHANY

����������� Bohanan, Anitajane Ann���������� �� 2002 Putnam City West High

����������� Boone, Philip Henry���������������� 2002 Jenks High School

��������� * Evans, Thomas Scott������������� �� 2002 Putnam City High School

����������� Gillham, Katherine Lynn��������� �� 2003 Putnam City West High

��������� * McCaslin, Amy Lynn�������������� �� 2003 Putnam City West High

��������� * Mollett, Todd Wayne���������������� 2002 Yukon High School

����������� Motley, Jennifer Lynn����������� �� 2001 Putnam City West High

��������� * Motley, Pamela Jill������������� �� 2004 Putnam City West High

��������� * Pond, Shayna Marie�������������� �� 2004 Putnam City West High

����������� Radke, Victoria Lauren���������� �� 2004 Bethany High School

������� ����Smith, Kristen Renee'����������� �� 2003 Bethany High School

 

�������� BIG CABIN

����������� Loveless, Jeni Leigh��������������� 2001 Adair High School

 

�������� BISON

����������� Weber, Jason Allen��������������� 2000 Hennessey High School

 

�������� BIXBY

����������� Wallis, Emily Erin�������������� �� 2000 Bixby High School

����������� Ackerman, Andrew Stephen����������� 2004 Bixby High School

����������� Andres, James William�������������� 1995 Bixby High School

��������� * Annett, Norma Katia���

����������� Belanger, Heather Brooke ����������

�������� * Davis, Alicia Renee���������������� 2004 Home Schooled

����������� Durkee, Mary Elizabeth������������� 2004 Bixby High School

����������� Fleming, Ty Shealy����������������� 2001 Bixby High School

����������� Hale, Jeremy Lee������� ������������2004 Bixby High School

����������� Jewell, Derek Aaron���������������� 2001 Bixby High School

����������� Karnes, Paul A��������������������� 2003 Bixby High School

����������� Kelly, Dustin James��������������

����������� Longmore, Jessica Diane������������ 2004 Bixby High School

����������� Means, Christie Lauren������������� 2002 Victory Christian School

����������� Mendez, Joel Aaron����������������� 2003 Bixby High School

����������� Moody, Megan Augusta��������������� 2001 Bixby High School

����������� Moore, Kacy Leigh����������������

��������� * Neil, Joshua Ryan������������������ 2004 Bixby High School

����������� Nix, Bryan Michael����������������� 2004 Bixby High School

����������� Patterson, Jennifer Lynn����������� 2003 Jenks High School

��������� * Ravitch, Eleonora����������������

����������� Ruleford, Mallory Reyna������������ 2002 Bixby High School

����������� Sefcik, Denisha Lynn�������������

����������� Sommer, Andrew Robert�������������� 2004 Bixby High School

��������� * Spencer, Julia Rachelle������������ 2003 Jenks High School

����������� Squier, Kristen Michelle���������

��������� * Stake, Audrey Joan����������������� 2004 Bixby High School

����������� Stewart, Darren Scott�������������� 2001 Bixby High School

�������� ���Sweaney, Lori Lee������������������ 2001 Bixby High School

��������� * Webb, Ashley Nicole��������������

��������� * Wing, Joshua Alan������������������ 2002 Bixby High School

 

�������� BLACKWELL

��������� * Brashears, Amanda Renee������������ 2002 Ponca City Senior High

��������� * Chaparala, Trisha���������������������

��������� * Field, Jordan Kyle����������������� 2001 Blackwell High School

����������� Flauding, Bridget Diane������������ 2002 Blackwell High School

��������� * Fry, Steven Brett��� ���������������2001 Blackwell High School

����������� Rains, Jacob Stanley������������������

����������� Summers, Chantelle Nicole�������� 2002 Blackwell High School

 

�������� BLANCHARD

��������� * Frazier, Kyle Lewis���������������� 2001 Chickasha High School

����������� Riddle, Tyler Stephen�������������� 2001 Newcastle High School

��������� * Turner, Mary Catherine������������� 2001 Community Christian

 

�������� BOISE CITY

��������� * Clark, Jeffrey Philip�������������� 2002 Boise City High School

 

�������BOKOSHE

��������� * Wegert, Casey Lee����� �����������2001 Bokoshe High School

 

�������� BOSWELL

����������� Pope, Stanna G������������������ �� Boswell High School

 

�������� BRAMAN

����������� Panach, Matthew Steven���������� �� 2001 Braman High School

 

�������� BRISTOW

��������� * Allison, John Clayton����������� �� 2002 Bristow Senior High

����������� Bacon, Kyle Matthew�������������� 2002 Bristow Senior High

����������� Brown, Kristin Nicole�����������������

��������� * Chandler, Jamie Diane��� ���������� 2003 Bristow Senior High

��������� * Garner, Kaleb Ray���������������������

����������� Hicks, Jennifer Kay�������������������

��������� * Hupman, Elyse Nicole�������������� 2003 Berryhill High School

����������� Lawrence, Trisha Carol�� ���������� 2002 Bristow Senior High

��������� * Leverett, Johnny Mack����������� �� 2003 Bristow Senior High

����������� Nelson, Gary Lee������������������ 2003 Bristow Senior High

����������� Peeper, Matthew Wesley�������� ���� 2002 Bristow Senior High

����������Root, Kristen Alane�������������������

����������� Varner, Nicholas Allen��������� ��� 2002 Bristow Senior High

����������� O'Neal, Cheri Lynn��������������

 

�������� BROKEN ARROW

����������� Ahrens, Nicholas Keith������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

������ �����Archibald, Mark Joseph�������������

����������� Archibald, Matthew Robert����������

����������� Bailey, Melissa Lynn������������ �� 2001 Union High School

��������� * Barclay, Michelle Denise����������� 2000 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Baskin, Emily Kate����������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Dawes, Caitlyn Ashley�������������2004 Parkview High School

��������� * Evans, Jessica Michelle���������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Finley, Rhonda Sherri�����������������

����������� Foster, Malinda Shea������������������

����������� Friggel, Alison Hayley����������� 2004 Sapulpa High School

����������� Guernsey, Aaron Michael�������� ��� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Jenkins, Amanda Grace������������ 2000 Holdenville High School

�������� ���Judd, Jodi Rochelle���������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Kelley, Ian P���������������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Kendall, Heath Leland�������������� 2003 Coweta High School

����������� Korte, Cynthia Diane���� ��������������

��������� * Lawson, Benjamin Alexander��������� 1999 Stillwater High School

��������� * McKinney, Kristen Michelle��������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Smith, Christine Loraine����������� Westmoore High School

����������� Tucker, Megan Kate��������������������

����������� Weems, Dustin Troy����������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Williams, Abby Christine��������������

����������� Williams, Adam Bruce������������������

����������� Youngblood, Matthew Jonathan������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Anderson, Brent William������������ 2001 Union High School

����������� Ballard, Jeremy Ray���������������� 1999 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Brinton, David Randell������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Brown, Lindsey Anne���������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Buttry, Jennifer Reid�������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Cohea, Chris William

����������� Crockett, Philip Gregory����������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

����������� David, Cassi Lynette��������������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Davis, Jamie Lynne����������������� 2002 Union High School

����������� Donica, Sarah Michelle������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Emerson, Aubrey Carl��������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Finley, Laura Justine�������������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Finley, Meggie Ann����������������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Foland, Robert William����� ��������2003 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Garner, Matthew Robert������������� 2003 Union High School

����������� Gray, Teresa Laurie���������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Grounds, David Allen��������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Henderson, Katie Lynette����������� 2002 Bixby High School

����������� Herron, Jordan Michael������������� Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Hill, Gregory Alan����������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Jones, Nathan Allen���������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Kain, Jennifer Ann����������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Klimas, Claudia Lynn������������

��������� * Krzmarzick, Mark James������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

��������� Ledbetter, Michael James����������� 2002 Bishop Kelley High

����������� Lynn, Jordan Douglas��������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Martin, Matthew Wayne�������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� McGee, Cindy A����������� ��������

����������� Miller, Eric Daniel���������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Myrin, Gerardo Morales������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Nicolotti, Jennifer Lee������������ 2001 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Norman, Shelby Blaine�������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Ochel, Abby Lynn������������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Parker, Courtly Dane�������������

��������� * Pentas, Lindsay Ann���������������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Robertson, Matthew Daniel��������

����������� Schnurr, Laura Michele������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Shortess, Patrick Glenn������������ 2003 Bixby High School

����������� Sternke, Matthew Dane�������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Summers, Caroline Elizabeth�������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Underwood, Heather Christine������� 1998 Bixby High School

��������� * Valenzuela, Amanda Rose������������ 2002 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Warren, April Michelle������������� 2001 Union High School

����������� Weatherford, Aubrey Layne���������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Weatherford, Dawn Rachelle�������

����������� Weeks, Charles Colter�������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Weinacht, Terry James������������

����������� Adams, Corey Marie����������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Anderson, Kimberly A�������������

����������� Ariola, Julie Kay������������������ 2002 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Arrington, Lauren Ann�������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Bailey, Brad Allen����������������� 2003 Union High School

��������� * Beck, Dana Kathryn����������������� 2003 Union High School

����������� Bogart, Julie Lynn����������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Brainerd, Christine Fontaine������� 2004 Union High School

��������� * Cancienne, Rachel Michelle��������� 2002 Union High School

��������� * Chilson, Katie Elaine�������������� 2001 Union High School

����������� Chisholm, Jonathan Austin���������� 2001 Union High School

����������� Concienne, Marcus Brandon���������� 2004 Union High School

����������� Crotchett, James Alan�������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Dunlavey, Joseph Michael����������� 2003 Grace Fellowship

��������� * Egan, Paul Francis����������������� 2004 Union High School

��������� * Farris, Emily Kate����������������� 2004 Union High School

����������� Fisher, James Daniel

����������� Frazier, Vanessa Renee�������� �����2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Friedman, Talia Ann���������������� 2001 Union High School

����������� Gaynor, Erin Marie����������������� 2001 Bishop Kelley High

��������� * Gillispie, Drew Michael����������

����������� Gillock, Nathan Allen�������������� Broken Arrow High School

����������� Goddard, Austin Remington��������

����������� Hand, Jacob Robert����������������� 2002 Union High School

��������� * Hargrave, Mariena R��������������

����������� Henry, Stephen Ryan��������������� 2003 Holland Hall School

����������� Higeons, Angela Lee���������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Hintze, Jeffrey Baker������������

��������� * Hogg, Lyndsey Nicole��������������� 2004 Union High School

��������� * Hood, David Christopher����������

����������� Jeter, Jessica Lynn���������������� 2004 Union High School

����������� Kemp, Laura C���������������������� 2002 Union High School

����������� Lack, Rudolph Lee, III������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Lofton, Joshua Jon���������������

��������� * Mackey, Christian Lee�������������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Madden, Lauren Brooke�������������� 2002 Bishop Kelley High

����������� Martin, Jarrod Randall�����������

����������� McDermott, Alicia Lynn������������� 2004 Grace Fellowship

����������� Miller, Christopher Allen���������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Miller, Christy Lynn��������������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Montgomery, Elaine Marie����������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Mullennax, Mason Ross�������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Myers, Evan Lawrence��������������� 2004 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Patel, Nehal Nitin���������������

����������� Peck, Angela Dawn������ ������������

����������� Pendergrass, Eric Ryan������������� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Pham, Ngoc-Lan Thi����������������� 2003 Union High School

����������� Pratt, Morgan Nicole��������������� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Ralph, Lara Beth�����������������

����������� Randolph, Shannon Leann������������ 2003 Union High School

����������� Sears, Ryan Douglas���������������� 2002 Union High School

����������� Skinner, Tara Jo������������������� 2004 Union High School

��������� * Stogner, Adam Keith���������������� 2001 Union High School

����������� Suess, Christina Marie������������� 2001 Metro Christian Academy

��������� * Tanner, Lindsey Maree�������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Taylor, Jennifer Samantha M�� ������2003 Union High School

��������� * Tolomeo, Andrea Lynn�������������

����������� Weber, Leslie Marie���������������� 2004 Union High School

����������� Whitley, Hannah Marie�������������� 2002 Wright Christian Academy

��������� * Whitley, Timothy Mark�������������� 2000 Wright Christian Academy

����������� Williams, Crystina Renee���������

����������� Willis, David Bradley�������������� 2002 Broken Arrow High School

��������� * Morton, Amanda Nicole�����������

����������� Keeling, Meredith Leigh�����������2002 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Master, Stewart Alan��������������� 1997 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Wren, Jessica Ruth����������������� 2000 Union High School

 

�������� BROKEN BOW

��������� * Crocker, Travis Samuel���

����������� Gammon, Savannah Chantae����������� 2004 Broken Bow High School��

����������� King, Shonna Renee����������������� 2001 Broken Bow High School������

����������� Minor, Brandi Jo�������������������

����������� Sorrels, Colton Chase�������������� 2003 Broken Bow High School

 

�������� BUFFALO

��������* Catlin, Amy C���������������������1999 Buffalo High School

����������� Sizelove, Blake Holmes���������� �� 2003 Buffalo High School

����������� Ward, Robert Norman���������������� 2001 Buffalo High School

 

������� BURBANK

����������� Jacques, Sarah Beth���������������� 2002 Newkirk High School

 

������� BURLINGTON

����������� Puffinbarger, Joni Janelle��������� 2003 Burlington School

 

������� BURNEYVILLE

��������� * Tracy, Brianna Joy����������������� 2004 Marietta High School

 

�������� BURNS FLAT

��������� * Lyles, Hillary Jo������������������ 2002 Burns Flat-Dill City

 

�������� BUTLER

����������� Shephard, Derek Elliote

 

�������� CACHE

����������� English, Robyn Noel

 

�������� CALERA

����� ����* McCoy, Jeremy Kyle����������������� 1998 Durant Senior High ��

����� �� ���Money, Eric Christopher������������ Calera High School

 

�������� CALUMET

��������� * Davis, Whitney Lanier�������������� 2001 El Reno High School

 

�������� CANADIAN

��������� * Miller, Robert Wade�������������������

 

������� CANEY

����������� Dillard, Brian Lee���� �������������Caney High School

 

������� CANTON

����������� Foster, Candice Jean��������������� 2003 Canton High School

����������� Hammer, Dallas Ian����������������� 1999 Terrell High School

����������� Nelson, Kourtne Renee�������������� 2004 Fairview High School

���������� Smith, Emily Elizabeth������������� 2004 Seiling High School

 

�������� CANUTE

����������� Poff, Randi Jean������������������� 2004 Elk City High School

����������� Root, Gregory Phillip�������������� 2002 Canute High School

 

�������� CARMEN

��������� * Buck, Jamie Sue�������������������� 2000 Cherokee Senior High

����������� Martin, Ronda Leann���������������� 2001 Alva Senior High School

����������� O'Neil, Devin Dale����������������� 2003 Aline-Cleo High School

 

�������� CARRIER

����������� Bailey, Rebecca S������������������ 2000 Chisholm High School

 

�������� CASHION

����������� Leedy, Ashley Renee���������������� 2002 Cashion High School

����������� Williams, Brady Alton�������������� 2004 Cashion High School

 

�������� CATOOSA

����������� Fedick, Matthew Joseph������������� 2002 Catoosa High School

����������� Long, Samantha Jo������������������ 2002 Catoosa High School

��������� * Petty, Casey London���������������� 2000 Catoosa High School

����������� Samaroo, Jessica Marie������������� Catoosa High School

 

����� ��CHANDLER

����������� Acord, Jeremy Wade����������������� 2003 Home Schooled

��������� * Bridges, Brian Lee����������������� 2004 Chandler High School

����������� Clark, Christopher James����������� 2004 Chandler High School

����������� Hicks, Sarah Autumn���������������� 2002 Chandler High School

��������� * Miller, Taylor Frank��������������� 2002 Carney High School

����������� Moehle, Genny Rachel��������������� 2001 Chandler High School

����������� Perdue, Stephanie Michelle������� 2004 Chandler High School

����������� Schroeder, Scott Anthony����������� 2003 Chandler High School

����������� Schroeder, Wesley Elijah����������� 2000 Chandler High School

����������� Shelledy, Amber Desiree'����������� 2004 Wellston High School

����������� Sherwood, Kari Lynn���������������� 2002 Chandler High School

��������� * Stone, Nathaniel Dow��������������� 2001 Chandler High School

����������� Tarver, Kimberlee Laraine���������� 2000 Chandler High School

����������� White, Andrew Sherman�������������� 2004 Davenport High School

����������� Wright, Bryan Thomas��������������� 2002 Family Of Faith

����������� Wright, Tara Danielle�������������� 2001 Chandler High School

 

�������� CHATTANOOGA

��������� * Brown, David Ray���������������� �� 2000 Chattanooga High School

����������� Fischer, Abby Jo������������������ 2002 Chattanooga High School

��������� * Ochsner, Jennifer Linn������������� 2002 Chattanooga High School

 

�������� CHECOTAH

����������� Betz, Abbie Laine������������������ 2004 Checotah High School

������� ����McNicholas, Shannon Leigh���������� Checotah High School

����������� Rowe, Kari Elizabeth��������������� 2002 Checotah High School

 

�������� CHELSEA

����������� Brown, William Chadwick���������������

����������� Wooley, Jonathan Macfarlane����� �� 2002 Chelsea High School

 

�������� CHEROKEE

����������� Elmore, Dustin Allen������������� 2004 Cherokee Senior High

����������� Evans, Alison Lynn��������������� 2004 Timberlake High School

��������� * Jenlink, Ryan Duane������������ ��� 2000 Timberlake High School

��������� * Littlefield, Ross Trent���������� 2004 Cherokee Senior High

����������� Newlin, Lewis Kent��������������� 2001 Cherokee Senior High

��������� * Stein, Patrick Leroy������������� 2004 Cherokee Senior High

��������� * White, John David��������������� �� Cherokee Senior High School

����������� Robbins, Brittany Nylorac������� �� 2002 Choctaw High School

 

�������� CHESTER

��������� * Goodman, Allison Leigh������������ 2002 Seiling High School

 

�������� CHICKASHA

����������� Courtney, Andrew Michael������� ��� 2001 Chickasha High School

����������� Dehart, John Howard�������������� 2004 Chickasha High School

����������� Dehart, Natalie Jean������������� 2002 Chickasha High School

��������� * Dehart, Weston William������������ 2002 Chickasha High School

��������� * Ferguson, Kimberly Dawn������������ 1995 Chickasha High School

����������� Foster, Ashley Ann��������������� 2002 Ninnekah High School

��������� * Gearhart, Steven Matthew��������� 2003 Chickasha High School

��������� * Gordon, Bailey Anne������������� �� 2004 Chickasha High School

����������� Parr, Sandi Lee�����������������������

����������� Pearce, Mark Daniel������������� �� 2002 Chickasha High School

����������� Perryman, David Tyler������������ 2003 Chickasha High School

����������� Posey, Elise Cherie��������������� 2004 Chickasha High School

����������� Shaw, Lance Joseph���������������� 2004 Chickasha High School

����������� Sutherland, Valerie Elizabeth����� 2004 Chickasha High School

����������� Wooten, Andrew Wane������������� �� 2002 Ninnekah High School

 

�������� CHOCTAW

��������� * Davidson, Ashley Brooke��������� �� 2001 Choctaw High School

����������� Gdanski, Chase Anthony���������� �� 2004 Choctaw High School

��������� * Lomas, Melissa Anne������������� �� 2001 Broken Arrow High School

����������� Nash, Daniel Earl��������������� �� 2004 Choctaw High School

����������� Nawotka, Ann Marie�������������� �� 2004 Christian Heritage

����������� Roffey, Charles Anthony��������� �� 2000 Choctaw High School

��������� * West, Natalie Brooke��� ����������� 2001 Choctaw High School

����������� Wright, Robert Edward����������� �� 2003 Choctaw High School

 

�������� CLAREMORE

����������� Allen, Sarah Marie���������������� 2004 Chelsea High School

����������� Ault, Bobbie Jay������������������ 2002 Oologah High School

����������� Barto, Bridget Ann��������������� 2003 Foyil High School

����������� Blan, Ashley Dawn���������������������

����������� Bradley, Kayla Renae����������� ��� 2004 Claremore High School

����������� Burton, Kristen Denise��������� ��� 2004 Claremore High School

��������� * Clark, Randy Lee����������������� 2001 Claremore High School

��������� * Converse, Andrew Peter����������� 2002 Claremore High School

����������� Crabtree, Rachel Lynn�����������������

����������� Cruce, Shianne Nichole��� ��������� 2003 Claremore High School

����� ��� * Easton, Kerry Michelle������������� 2001 Claremore High School

��������� * Edwards, Margaret Whitney���������� Texas High School

����������� Fry, Lacey Nicole��������������� �� 2003 Claremore High School

��������� * Gay, Farral David���������������������

��������� * Gunnells, Ashley Donne����������� 2001 Sequoyah High School

����������� Hall, Jill Amanda����������������� 2002 Oologah High School

��������� * Harrison, Chelsea Nicole��������� 2004 Oologah High School

������ �����Hendrix, William Matt����������� �� 2002 Claremore High School

����������� Hickman, Kyle Anthony�����������������

����������� Horner, Kendall Wayne����������� �� 2004 Claremore Christian

��������� * Jones, Lindsey Ann��������������������

����������� Kappel, Erica Jean��������� ������� 2003 Claremore High School

����������� Keeton, Victoria Renee������������� 2002 Foyil High School

��������� * Knight, Calli Dawn����������������� 2004 Claremore High School

��������� * Kuehn, Andrew Vernon��������������� 2003 Sequoyah High School

����������� Lewis, Jared Ryan������������������ 2002 Chelsea High School

��������� * Long, Brandon Wayne���������������� 2003 Verdigris School

��������� * Marrs, Ashley Nicole��������������� 2003 Claremore High School

��������� * McClaren, Richard Jackson���������� 2004 Claremore High School

����������� Payne, Salinda Marie������������������

����������� Perry, Jami Dyan������������������� 2004 Claremore High School

����������� Persson, Benjamin Keith������������ 2004 Home Schooled

���� �������Peters, Kristen Danielle����������� 2001 Claremore High School

����������� Petty, Sara Elizabeth�������������� Claremore Christian School

����������� Quaid, Ellisha Gwen�������������� 2002 Amber-Pocasset High

����������� Roberts, Mark Gragg����� ��������������

����������� Rogers, Adam Clark����������������� 2001 Claremore High School

����������� Sanchez, Amber Layne��������������� 2003 Claremore High School

����������� Schellhorn, Aubrey Nicole���������� 2002 Verdigris School

����������� Steinbrook, Jamie Jene������������� 2002 Claremore High School

����������� Stender, Jase Larkin��������������� 2003 Claremore High School

��������� * Sullivan, Michael Andrew���������� 2004 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Truitt, Tiffany Rhea���������������� ��

����������� Vickrey, Kristin Margaret���������� 2004 Claremore High School

����������� Wright, Andrew Dean���������������� 2001 Lawrence Free State High

��������� * Yeager, Jenny Christine������ ����� 2001 Union High School

 

�������� CLAYTON

����������� Smallwood, Sara Jane������������� 2004 Clayton High School

 

�������� CLEO SPRINGS

����������� Miller, Adam Curtis������������� �� 2001 Aline-Cleo High School

 

������� CLEVELAND

��������� * Baab, Emilee Elizabeth����������� 2001 Metro Christian Academy

����� ������Dickey, Bridgette Nicole��������� 2002 Cleveland High School

����������� Forbes, Joshua Eugene������������ Cleveland High School

��������� * Hostutler, Rhonda Jane����������������

����������� Irwin, Allison Kathleen���������� 2004 Charles Page High School

����������� Kennedy, Gregg Lee��������������������

����������� Kindell, Melissa����������������� 2003 Cleveland High School

����������� Perry, Rebecca Raneal

����������� Shay, Bradley Douglas������������� 2003 Cleveland High School

����������� Sima, Audrey Michelle������������� 2004 Cleveland High School

����������� Spess, Ashley Ann����������������� 2004 Cleveland High School

����������� Woodrell, Karen Louise���������� �� 2002 Cleveland High School

��������� * Durborow, Sarah Beth������������ �� 2001 Charles Page High School

������� CLINTON

��������� * Cabaniss, Abigail Maree��������� �� 2001 Clinton High School

����������� Decher, Matthew Ryan��������������� 2004 Corn Bible Academy

����������� Digby, Emily Lauren���������������� 2004 Clinton High School

����������� Hough, Steven Alan����������������� 2004 Clinton High School

��������� * Newcomb, Brent Thomas�������������� Clinton High School

 

������� COALGATE

��������� * Corsini, Tanner Burke������������ 2002 Coalgate High School

��������� * Orr, April Dawn������ ������������2002 Coalgate High School

 

�������� COLBERT

����������� Robinson, Grasetta Monya��������� 2004 Colbert High School

 

�������� COLCORD

����������� Baugh, James Michael Henry�������� 2004 Colcord High School

����������� Chamberlain, Kaleb Dewayne������� 2003 Colcord High School

����������� Kinzey, Jason Wayne�������������������

 

�������� COLLINSVILLE

��������� * Moyers, Brandy Karen��������� ����� 2004 Collinsville High School

��������� * Munger, Joshua Douglas���������� �� 2003 Owasso High School

��������* Schultheiss, Lindsey B������������ 2004 Collinsville High School

����������� Thompson, Thomas James���������� �� 1998 Collinsville High School

��������� * Baker, Dawn Jelyne��������������

��������� * Chappell, Ashley Marie���������� �� 2004 Owasso High School

����������� Daniels, Maneekah L�������������� 2001 Owasso High School

����������� Douthit, Clinton John����������� �� 2001 Owasso High School

����������� Fain, Abi Laura������������������ 2004 Collinsville High School

����������� Joice, Brandi Michelle���������� �� 2004 Collinsville High School

����������� Munger, Ashley Lenae����������� ��� 2003 Owasso High School

��������� * Patton, Joseph William����������

����������� Ray, Kathryn E������������������

����������� Shelton, Jeffrey Michael��������

��������� * Wells, Joshua James�������������

����������� Forister, Christopher B�������� ��� Owasso High School

 

�������� COLONY

��������� * Lowry, Blake Colby�������������� �� 2002 Washita Heights High

 

�������� COMANCHE

��������� * Branch, Christopher Brian������ ��� 2004 Comanche High School

��������� * Milton, Nicole Mikala��������� ��� 2001 Empire Consolidated High

��������� * Mosteller, Kelli Jean���������� ��� 2000 Comanche High School

����������� Smith, Aaron Todd��������������� �� 2002 Comanche High School

����������� Turney, Clay Austin������������ ��� 2004 Empire Consolidated High ��

 

�������� CORDELL

����������� Crandall, Katie Zonelle������������ 2002 Cordell High School

��������� * Jaronek, Jeffrey Roy������������� 2004 Cordell High School

 

�������� CORN

����������� Snider, Luke Aaron����������������� 2001 Corn Bible Academy

 

�������� COVINGTON

����������� Peacock, Ali Lynn������������������ 2002 Covington-Douglas High

����������� Steinert, Adam Christopher��������� 2001 Covington-Douglas High

 

������ ��COWETA

����������� Davis, Kristina Lea���������������� 2001 Home Schooled

����������� Humphries, Jennifer Lynn�����������

����������� Larrison, Kathleen Elizabeth������� 2002 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Turner, Darren Lyle������������� �� 2003 Broken Arrow High School

 

�������� COYLE

��������� * Jenkins, Jacob George�������������� 2001 Guthrie Senior High

����������� Liles, Amy Nicole������������������ 1998 Anadarko High School

����������� Parker, Coleman T������������������ 2001 Edmond Memorial High

 

�������� CRESCENT

��������� * Davis, Kathryn Anne���������������� 2004 Crescent Senior High

��������� * McPhail, Adam Gene����������������� 2002 Crescent Senior High

����������� Wheeler, Shyloh Shanae������������� 2004 Crescent Senior High

 

�������� CUSHING

����������� Dooley, Mark Stephen�������������� 2001 Cushing High School

����������� Dunaway, Stephanie Amber����������� 2001 Cushing High School

����������� Evans, Jayson Wayne���������������� 2001 Pawnee High School

����������� Fielding, Chloe Lynn��������������� 2002 Cushing High School

����������� Going, Stephanie Marie������������� 2001 Cushing High School

��������� * Roach, Brandon Eli����������������� 2003 Cushing High School

��������� * Sequeira, Tiffany Gayle������������ 2001 Cushing High School

��������� * Stewart, Tiffany Ann��������������� 2001 Catoosa High School

����������� Strong, Courtney Lea������������������

����������� Stukey, Brandon Chase�������������� 2001 Cushing High School

����������� Swanson, Kristen Elaine������� �����2002 Cushing High School

����������� Thompson, Kara Lynn���������������� 2004 Cushing High School

����������� Toland, Colby John����������������� 2003 Cushing High School

����������� Tutwiler, Cody Wade���������������� 2001 Thomas High School

������� ����Williams, Cortney Dawn������������� 2000 Yale High School

 

�������� CUSTER CITY

��������� * Mosburg, Daniel Glen��������������� 2001 Thomas High School

 

�������� CYRIL

��������� * Boggs, Ashleigh Leiann������������� 2002 Cyril High School

��������� * Snider, Ryan Cole������������������ 2001 Cyril High School

����������� Weedn, Mark Lindsay�������������������

 

�������� DAVENPORT

����������� Dunning, Randy Lynn���������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

 

�������� DAVIS

��������� * Morris, Matthew Todd�� �����������2001 Sulphur High School

 

�������� DEER CREEK

����������� Hohmann, Katelin Ann������������� 2003 Deer Creek Lamont High

 

�������� DEL CITY

����������� Thomas, Steven Michael����������������

��������� * Brem, Jeremiah Lee������������� ��� 2000 Del City High School

��������� * Crall, Rachel Elizabeth������������ 2004 Mount Saint Marys High

����������� Elzo, Karalyn Diane���������������� 2004 Del City High School

����������� Fralish, Aaron David��������������� 2001 Del City High School

�������� ���Johnson, Meredith Dae�������������� 2002 Del City High School

��������� * O'Neil, Timothy Darrin������������� 2002 Christian Heritage

��������� * Powell, Elizabeth Francesca�����

 

�������� DELAWARE

��������� * Houser, Travis Wade��������������� 2001 Oklahoma Union High

 

�������� DEVOL

����������� Pinkerman, Cody Wayne������������ 2004 Oklahoma School Of Sci&M

 

�������� DEWEY

����������� Hawley, Elizabeth Anne���������� �� 2002 Dewey High School

��������� * Inda, Tiffany Dawn��������������������

����������� Michael, Jessica Leigh������������� 2001 Dewey High School

����������� Nelson, Alvan Alexander������������ 2001 Borger High School

 

�������� DOUGLAS

����������� Cline, Roderick Grant������������ 2002 Covington-Douglas High

 

�������� DOVER

��������� * Barr, Jamie Lynn���������������� �� 2003 Dover High School

����������� Benson, Alicia Carmen�������������� 2002 Dover High School

����������� Croka, Kaci Renee������������������ 2000 Hennessey High School

 

�������� DRUMMOND

����� ����* Jantz, Michelle Breanne������������ 2001 Oklahoma Bible Academy

����� ���� Smith, Wiley Craig��������������������

 

�������� DRUMRIGHT

��������� * Cooper, Sarah Michele�������������� 2003 Ardmore Senior High

����������� Creekmore, Olen William������������ 2002 Olive High School

��������� * Hart, Rachel S��� ������������������Yale High School

 

�������� DUKE

����������� Buntin, Karlie Beth

 

�������� DUNCAN

��������� * Berning, Natalie Kate�������������� 2003 Duncan High School

����������� Britton, Jonathan Daniel����������� 2004 Duncan High School

��������� * Brown, Bandi R��������������������� 2004 Velma Alma High School

��������� * Caskey, Renee Marlene�������������� 2002 Duncan High School

��������� * Cathey, Sarah Elizabeth������������ 2003 Duncan High School

����������� England, Katie Diane��������������� 2003 Duncan High School

����������� Fiorillo, Anthony Franklin, Jr����� 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Fuller, Adam Michael��������������� 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Gray, Christopher Michael���������� 2003 Duncan High School

����������� Hall, Charles Edward��������������� 2002 Duncan High School

��������� * Headrick, Christopher Collins������ 2002 Duncan High School

��������� * Herrington, Sara Beth�������������� 2001 Bristow Senior High

����������� Jantz, Jillian Marie��������������� 2003 Duncan High School

����������� Jenkins, Ashley Renee�������������� 2001 Marlow High School

��������� * Lard, Amanda Michelle�������������� 2003 Duncan High School

����������� Lewis, Matthew James��������������� 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Mack, Jodie Dishun�� ���������������2001 Duncan High School

��������� * McCoy, Jonathan Paul��������������� 2001 Duncan High School

����������� Morris, Jason Douglas�������������� 2002 Duncan High School

��������� * Mundy, Jamie Lynn������������������ 2002 Duncan High School

�������� * Nelson, Holly Jo������������������� 2002 Duncan High School

��������� * Null, Katie Lyn�������������������� 2002 Marlow High School

��������� * Pogue, Zachry Kent����������������� 2002 Velma Alma High School

��������� * Russell, Kimberly Dawn�� �����������Central High School

����������� Sandy, Stefanie Louise������������� 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Sepulvado, Jennifer Lyn������������ 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Smith, Jennifer Kaye��������������� 2001 Duncan High School

�������� ���Strong, Taylor Winfield������������ 2002 Duncan High School

��������� * Thompson, Jennifer Marie����������� 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Tibbetts, Kristen Dawn������������� 2001 Duncan High School

����� ��� * Tigert, Mary Lee������������������� 2001 Duncan High School

��������� * Wanzor, Christopher Devin���������� 2003 Comanche High School

����������� Wanzor, Nicholas Lynn�����������������

����������� Williams, Brett Wade������������������

 

�������� DURANT

����������� Armstrong, Aaron Kyle�������������� Durant Senior High School

����������� Ballard, Levi Jeff����������������� 2003 Durant Senior High

��������� * Baskin, Rachel Ann����������������� 2001 Durant Senior High

����������� Coleman, Erin Ashley��������������� 2004 Durant Senior High

��������� * Kirven, Kassidy Nichole������������ 2003 Durant Senior High

����������� Lee, Kathryn Diane����������������� 2003 Durant Senior High

����������� Sloan, Jake Allen������������������ 2004 Pottsboro High School

����������� Sumner, Brandon James�������������� 2004 Durant Senior High

����������� Whitmire, David Kyle��������������� 2002 Rock Creek High School

 

�������� EDMOND

����������� Crespo, Aaron David���������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

��������� * Deme, Fatima Zahra��������������������

����������� Eddy, Priscilla Maria��������������

��������� * Eichenberg, Hillary Elaine��������Eagle High School

��������� * Farrand, Stephen R����������������� 2001 Oklahoma Christian

��������� * Fellers, Cari Lynn����������������� 2002 Deer Creek High School

���� �������Findley, Miles Carpenter����������� 2004 Deer Creek High School

����������� Foote, Natalie Rose���������������� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Foreman, Paul Michael�������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� Gilbertson, John Charles �����������2002 Guthrie Senior High

����������� Gorman, Patrick Ryan��������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Ground, Vanessa Leigh�������������� L V Berkner High School

��������� * Herring, Chelsea Anna������������ 2001 Deer Creek High School

����������� Konate, Ndeye Astou�������������������

��������� * McDougal, Kristin Lynn������������� James E Taylor High School

��������� * McGinley, Margaret Suzanne������� 2001 Edmond North High School

��������� * Phillips, Brooke Rene������������ 2003 Piedmont High School

����������� Snyder, Rachel Anne������������� �� 2001 Edmond North High School

����������� Stewart, Andrew Keith������������� 2002 Home Schooled

��������� * Suiter, Annie Jayne�������������� 2001 Deer Creek High School

��������� * Sullivan, Meghan Ashley���������� 2001 Edmond North High School

��������� * Tebbe, Sarah Jane������������������ Red Wing High School

����������� Wallis, Courtney Ireland�����������

����������� Wright-Ellis, Nicole Kendra�������� 2001 Oconomowoc High School

��������� * Allen, David Lawrence���������� ��� 2001 Deer Creek High School

����������� Anderson, Torrance Lee�����������

����������� Austin, Matthew Bryan���������� ��� 2000 Christian Heritage

����������� Bagby, Bryan Michael����������� ��� 2003 Deer Creek High School

��������� * Benson, Amanda Kathleen������� ���� 2001 Deer Creek High School

��������� * Blair, Susan Katherine��������� ��� 2003 Piedmont High School

����������� Bourne, Katrina Mary������������ �� 2002 Edmond North High School

����������� Buntyn, Kinsey Lynn�������������� 2001 Deer Creek High School

��������� * Burke, Stephanie Jaree����������� 2002 Edmond North High School

����������� Cobb, Ann Marie����������������� �� 2002 Deer Creek High School

����������� Coe, Clint Ikard�����������������

��������� * Cunningham, Jason Blake���������� 2001 Deer Creek High School

����������� Cunningham, Tyler Daniel��������� 2004 Deer Creek H S

����������� Dugan, Robert Andrew������������� 2003 Deer Creek H S

����������� Dunn, Sheridan Michelle��������� �� 2004 Home Schooled

����������� Erickson, Joel William����������� 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� Evenson, Andrea Gail������������� 2004 Deer Creek High School

����������� Fennell, Allison Mary����������� �� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Fick, Amber Lyn������������������� 2004 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Griffin, Kayla Breanne������������ 2004 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Habbouche, Ashley Lynn������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Hallman, Joshua Walter������������� 2001 Edmond North High School

��������� * Hammer, Brooke Amber�������������� 2004 Edmond North High School

��������� * Harlan, James Michael�������������� 2004 Deer Creek High School

����������� Jarvis, Kristen Marie�������������� 2003 Bishop McGuinness High

��������� * Kelly, Michael Brian��������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Kiely, Desra Kay������������������� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Killgore, Carly Ann���������������� 2001 Deer Creek High School

����������� Lada, Mary Elizabeth��������������� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Laughlin, Ronald Adam�������������� 2000 Deer Creek High School

��������� * Legere, Sasha Lynn����������������� 2002 Edmond North High School

��������� * Long, Alecia Blake����������������� 2000 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Lowry, Amanda Therese�������������� 2001 Deer Creek High School

����������� Lowry, Clark Joe�����������������

����������� Malaska, Katy Lynne���������������� 2002 Deer Creek High School

����������� Martin, Lindsay Alyssa������������� 2001 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Mattea, Blake Adam����������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� McRorie, Andrew Stephen������������ 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Milliken, Christy Michelle��������� 2004 Bishop McGuinness High

����������� Mock, Philip Donald�������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Moody, Kimberly Erin��������������� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Moyles, Alyssa Patrice������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

�������� ���Muscaro, Elise Renee��������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Muscaro, Melissa Jo���������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Nichols, Ryan Glenn���������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Phelps, Alisonn Lea����� ���������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Rabun, Benjamin David�������������� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Robinson, Kaycee Dawn�������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Sanders, Dacia Sueann�������������� 2003 Deer Creek High School

����������� Seaman, Cassandra Elaine����������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Smith, Krystle Lyn����������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Stevenson, Kelli������������������� 2004 Oklahoma Christian

����������� Thompson, Britni Christine��������� 2002 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Trimble, Mary Elizabeth������������ 1997 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Ward, Joshua Edmunde��������������� 2004 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Whitley, Amy Elizabeth������������� 2000 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Wiist, David Alan������������������ 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Abernathy, Devon Jane����������� �� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Atkinson, Robert Lawrence������� �� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����� ������Bass, Arthell, III�������������� �� 2002 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Bell, Jordan Malie�������������� �� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Blad, Kristen Michelle���������� �� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Bowlware, Janeane Nicole����������� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Bradford, Britton James��������� �� 2000 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Bradford, Kathryn Ann����������� �� 1998 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Burns, Brady Stephen������������ �� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Carter, Christopher Lance������� �� 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Chipman, Lauren Beth������������ �� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Clark, Amy Carolyn�������������� �� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Codding, Nicholas Olsen��������� �� 2002 Bishop McGuinness High

����� ��� * Conrad, Kyle Ross������������������ 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Cunningham, Carson Wayne����������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Depuy, Heather Helene�������������� 2001 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Doherty, Katherine Delaine��������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Dubray, Megan Michelle������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Easley, Amy Malynn����������������� 2004 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Forcina, Blake Daniel�������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Foreman, Nathan Jon���������������� 2002 Oklahoma Christian

����������� Gillock, Richard Reed�������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Glidden, Elizabeth Ann������������� 2001 Edmond Santa Fe High

��������� * Graham, Rexi Lee������������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Hawkins, Jenny Laetitia������������ 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Hayes, Sarah Jean������������������ 2001 Bishop McGuinness High

����������� Haywood, Haley Wy������ ������������2004 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Hendley, Halston Lea��������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Henry, Lyndsay Allyson������������� 2002 Christian Heritage

��������� * Hill, Abby Elizabeth��������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Hill, Maggie Anne������������������ 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Holbrook, Lindsay Beth������������� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Ingham, Mary Coleman��������������� 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Jones, Jessica Michelle������������ 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Keating, John Andrew��������������� 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Klick, Shailynne Estelle����������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Kreth, Valerie Ann��������������� ��2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Lee, Jessica Jordan���������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Lewis, Aaron Vern������������������ 2000 Putnam City North

��������� * Lewis, Emily Marie����������������� 2002 Edmond North High School

����������� Londagin, Heather Jo��������������� 2004 Edmond Santa Fe

��������� * Lux, Jonathan Edward��������������� 2001 Oklahoma Christian

��������� * Lyon, Shannon Kaye����������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� McCuistion, Darcie Kathleen�������� 2001 Edmond North High

��������� * Motsinger, Kyle Lawrence����������� 2001 Deer Creek High School

����������� Northey, Kimberly Ann�������������� 2000 Bishop McGuinness High

����������� Paulson, Matthew K

����������� Peterman, Nicholas A��������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Ramirez, Madison Jane�������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Rankin, Jeanne Elizabeth���������

��������� * Rhodes, Max Jackson���������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� Rogge, Paula Marie����������������� 2004 Bishop McGuinness High

���������� Ross, William Robert��������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Russell, Kelly Dawn���������������� 2002 Bethany High School

��������� * Scheid, Kyler Aiken���������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Schulke, Molly Jeanine������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Southerland, Rachel Dawn����������� 2002 Bishop McGuinness High

��������� * Thompson, Hannah Hale�������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Toler, Stephen Robert�������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� ��Walker, Steven Brett��������������� 2004 Oklahoma Christian

��������� * Warren, Kate Dickenson������������� 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Whitesell, Jessica Brooke���������� 2003 Oklahoma Christian

����������� Williams, Caroline Coffey���������� 1999 Edmond North High

����������� Woodard, Brian Kyle���������������� 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Yinger, Elliott Scott�������������� 2002 Oklahoma Christian

����������� Zuckermandel, Allison Ann���������� 1999 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Absher, Angela Dale������������� �� 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� Andrews, Matthew R�������������� �� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Archibald, Megan Elizabeth������ �� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Brown, Kathryn Jo-Hal����������� �� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Burnett, Sabra Adele������������ �� 2002 Oklahoma Christian

����������� Byrkit, Aaron Michael����������� �� 2001 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Carter, Chase Randall�������������� 2004 Edmond North High School

��������� ��Chapman, Christopher Ryan���������� 2001 Edmond North High School

��������� * Cummings, Karen Kay���������������� 2001 Edmond North High School

��������� * Denneny, Eric Michael�������������� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Digney, Kevin Michael ��������������2003 Bishop McGuinness High

����������� Dubberstein, Matti Katharine������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Ennis, Erika Dawn������������������ 2001 Edmond North High School

����������� Farahani, Melody Marie������������� 2004 Edmond North High School

��������� * Freeman, Ashley Faye

����������� Gorman, Lauren Ashley�������������� 2004 Bishop McGuinness High

��������� * Griffin, Alisha Lee���������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� Gruel, Benjamin Thomas������������ 2002 Edmond North High School

����������� Hall, Joshua Craig����������������� 2002 Edmond North High School

����������� Harris, Eric Donovan��������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

��������� * Hartwig, Amy Lynn������������������ 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Hopkins, Taylor Martin������������� 2004 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Howell, Jinger Nicole�������������� 2002 Edmond Santa Fe Hihg

����������� Hughes, Nicole Rogene�������������� 2001 Edmond North High School

����������� Jackson, Sasa Koren����������� �����2004 Edmond Memorial High

����������� James, Cayce Carolyn��������������� 2003 Oklahoma Christian

��������� * Joyce, Jacqueline B���������������� 2000 Edmond North High School

����������� Jones, Susanne Brooke�������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� King, Kayla Beth������������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Kirk, Adam Jess�������������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Knight, Chad Michael��������������� 2002 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Lipscomb, Joseph Ryan�������������� 2002 Edmond North High

����������� London, Toby Jack Michael���������� 2001 Edmond North High

��������� * Lunt, Clark Paul������������������� 2001 Edmond North High

��������� * Mason, Jill Whitney���������������� 2004 Edmond North High

����������� Matthews, Matt Alan�������� ��������2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� McAlister, Kalyn Leigh������������� 2004 Oklahoma Christian

��������� * McKee, Sara Lynn������������������� 2001 Edmond North High School

����������� Meston, Stephanie Honor������������ 2001 Edmond North High School

��������� * Mosley, Kelsey Shantel������������� 2003 Edmond North High School

��������� * Patty, Travis Hanson��������������� 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Peterson, Ashley Marie������������� 2002 Edmond North High School

����������� Ragland, Jessica Lauren������������ 2003 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Reid, Jessica Lynn����������������� 2004 Edmond North High School

����������� Rogers, Thomas T, II��������������� 1999 Edmond North High School

����������� Schaefer, Lindsey Michelle��������� 2003 Edmond North High School

��������� * Scheidt, Katherine Marie����������� 2003 Edmond North High School

��������� * Scott, Christopher Russell��������� 2003 Edmond North High School

��������� * Smith, Stephen Lawrence������������ 2002 Edmond North High School

����������� Turner, Hollie Michelle������������ 2003 Edmond North High School

����������� Vogt, John William����������������� 2001 Edmond North High School

����������� Walford, Claire Joann Rachael������ 2004 Edmond North High School

��� ������* Walke, Collin Robert��������������� 2001 Del City High School

����������� Wayne, Kenneth Kirkpatrick�������

����������� Wilkerson, Lauren Ashley����������� 2004 Edmond North High School

����������� Willoughby, Ambrosia Marie��������� 2004 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Wolfe, Cianne Michelle������������� 2001 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Mathews, Courtney Erin������ ������ 2001 Edmond Memorial High

��������� * Penn, Laura Michelle������������ 2003 Edmond Memorial High

����������� Stevens, James Ryan������������� �� 2001 Edmond North High School

����������� Vervack, Chase Louis������������ �� 2002 Edmond Santa Fe High

����������� Poulain, James Mark������������� ���2003 Bixby High School

 

�������� EL RENO

����������� Bosler, Nicki Lynn�� ���������������2003 El Reno High School

��������� * Carey, Steffen Eugene�����������������

����������� Elmenhorst, Amanda Dawn������������ 1996 El Reno High School

��������� * Elmenhorst, Heather Renee���������� 2003 El Reno High School

��������� * Farmer, Jennifer Ann��������������� 2001 El Reno High School

����������� Fleenor, Derrick Allen������������� 2002 El Reno High School

��������� * Hunt, Ryan Brent������������������� 2001 El Reno High School

��������� * Lagaly, Dana Vanessa��������������� 2004 Union City High School

��������� * Menz, Kara Dawn�������������������� 2001 El Reno High School

����������� Tate, Shaler Nathaniel������������� 2004 Union City High School

����������� Long, Garret Lee������������������� 2001 Hydro-Eakly High School

 

������� ELGIN

��������� * Huitt, Ashley Lyn������������������ 2004 Elgin High School

����������� Kirkpatrick, Ty Douglas������������ 2003 Elgin High School

����������� Newsom, Kristan Dawn��������������� 2003 Elgin High School

��������� * Schultz, Seanna Erin��������������� 2002 Elgin High School

����������� Sims, Mary Catherine��������������� 2004 Elgin High School

 

�������� ELK CITY

����������� Allen, Joseph Wayne���������������� 2003 Elk City High School

����������� Haggard, Colby Allen��������������� 2002 Elk City High School

����������� Long, Rebekah Hailey�� �������������2002 Canadian High School

����������� Pasby, Kelly Christine������������� 2003 Elk City High School

����������� Perkins, Emily Joye���������������� 2001 Elk City High School

��������� * Smith, Lauren Michelle������������� 2004 Elk City High School

����������� Tignor, Katherine Nicole����������� 2004 Sayre High School

����������� Trissell, Natalie Kay�������������� 2000 Elk City High School

����������� Zent, Kendall Marie����������������

�����

�������� ENID

����������� Ackerman, Jamie Marie������������� 2004 Enid High School

����������� Adair, Lauren Elizabeth��������� �� 2003 Waukomis High School

��������� * Aholt, Michael Wayne�������������� 2004 Enid High School

����������� Anderson, Sarah Elizabeth�������� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Andrle, Becky Marie����������������

��������� * Antilla, Amanda Gayle������������� 2004 Enid High School

����������� Baker, Kyle Garrett�������������� 2003 Enid High School

����������� Billings, Molly Dawn������������ �� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Blubaugh, Lindsey Ann������������� 2000 Enid High School

����������� Bowersox, Adam C����������������� 2003 Enid High School

��������� * Brett, Christopher Michael�������� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Burghardt, Stacy Lynn������ ������2003 Chisholm High School

����������� Burk, Sean Michael����������������� Enid High School

����������� Chesnut, Jennifer Marie����������� 2001 Pioneer Consolidated

����������� Collins, Megan Lynn�������������� 2003 Oklahoma Bible Academy

����������� Cummins, Krissa Leigh����������� �� 2001 Oklahoma Bible Academy

����������� Curtis, Amber Dawn�������������� �� 2003 Enid High School

��������� * Daniels, Randall Matthew����������� 2000 Douglas High School

����������� Delay-Fast, Taryn Brooke����������� 2003 Enid High School

����������� Dikes, Mary Anne���� ������������������

����������� Docter, Sarah Lynn�����������������

��������� * Duran, Noe���������������������� �� Enid High School

��������� * Easley, Matthew David������������ 1999 Enid High School

����������� Eaton, Beverly Raye������������� �� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Eck, Deborah Kathleen������������ 2002 Enid High School

����������� Etter, Joseph Christopher���������� 1995 Chisholm High School

��������� * Fisher, Gregory William�������� ��� 2003 Drummond High School

����������� Fleming, Elizabeth Ann����������� 2003 Oklahoma Bible Academy

��������� * Frazer, Jennifer Kathryn�������� �� 2004 Enid High School

��������� * Glasgow, Christina Beth���������� 2001 Drummond High School

����������� Glenn, Jamie Louise����������� ���� 2003 Fairview High School

����������� Gray, Glenn Kathleen������������� 2002 Enid High School

��������� * Green, Melissa Marie������������ �� 1999 Enid High School

����������� Hamm, Lauren Kay������������������ 2004 Enid High School

����������� Hempfling, James Warren���������� 2003 Enid High School

����������� Hildebrandt, Paul Isaac���������������

����������� Hladik, Gregory Lee����������� ���� 2001 Kremlin-Hillsdale

����������� Hutchison, Christopher James������� 2004 Enid High School

��������� * Ingle, Kenneth Alan���������������� 2000 Enid High School

����������� Jackson, Nicholas Louie������������ 2003 Enid High School

����������� James, Clinton Reed���������������� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Johnson, Katie Beth�������������� 2004 Pioneer Consolidated

����������� Karber, Chase Duren��� ������������ 2001 Chisholm High School

����������� King, Devin Douglas���������������� 2001 Enid High School

����������� Kochick, Jared Paul�������������� 2001 Oklahoma Bible Academy

����������� Lauderdale, Erin Elizabeth��������� 2003 Enid High School

��� ������* Layton, James Clifford������������� 2001 Enid High School

��������� * Lease, Quentin Eugene�������������� 2001 Enid High School

��������� * Lenz, Kelsi Marie��������������� �� 2000 Drummond High School

��������� * Marshall, Hazen Cole������������ �� 2001 Chisholm High School

����������� McMillin, Meghan Rochelle���������� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Moore, Susan Marie��������������������

����������� Odell, Justin Kendall�������������� 2001 Enid High School

��������� * Pastor, Caitlin Elizabeth���������� 2004 Enid High School

��������� * Polwort, Liesel Marie�������������� 2001 Enid High School

����������� Porter, Cody Michael������������ �� 2003 Chisholm High School

����������� Rank, Kaelyn Kinsey������������� �� 2003 Chisholm High School

����������� Richards, Caleb Ray������������ ��� 2002 Oklahoma Bible Academy

����������� Robinson, Carey Ann���������������� 2004 Enid High School

����������� Ruby, Nan Eliazabeth��������������� 2001 Enid High School

��������� * Ruiz, Maria Aurora��������������������

��������� * Scott, Wendy Erin������������������ 1999 Enid High School

��������� * Sedbrook, Erin Paige������������ �� 2002 Chisholm High School

����������� Sexton, Kristen Leigh�������������� 2003 Enid High School

����������� Shaw, JenniferPaula�������������� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Sheets, Matthew Thomas������������� 2003 Enid High School

����������� Smith, Drew Austin����������������� 2001 Enid High School

����������� Smith, Dylan Blake����������������� 2001 Enid High School

����������� Snow, Preston James��� �������������2001 Enid High School

����������� Snyder, Charles Thomas������������� 2003 Enid High School

��������� * Stam, Andrew Philip������������� �� 2003 Oklahoma Bible Academy

��������� * Stewart, Megan Nicole�������������� 2003 Enid High School

������ �����Strickler, Sara Ashton����������� 2004 Oklahoma Bible Academy

����������� Sylvester, Donyelle Marie���������� Enid High School

����������� Thomason, Bryan Dewayne������������ 2001 Enid High School

��������� * Toews, Matthew Aaron��������������� 2001 Kremlin Hillsdale

��������� * Trojan, Brandon Paul��������������� 2003 Enid High School

��������� * Trojan, Ryan Joseph���������������� 2003 Enid High School

��������� * Votaw, Kyla Rae��������������� ���� 2001 Garber High School

����������� Wagner, Lisa Anne������������������ Enid High School

��������� * Webster, Julie Teresa������������� 2003 Enid High School

��������� * Weidner, Becky Lee������������� ��� 2001 Cimarron High School

����������� Williams, Melody Sue������������������

����������� Woods, Bay Robert���������������� 2002 Oklahoma Bible Academy

��������� * Zaloudek, Mitchell Robert���������� 2002 Enid High School

����������� Sanford, Brian Arthur���������� ��� 2003 Chisholm High School

 

�������� EUCHA

��������� * Lane, Cassie Kay����������������� 2001 Jay High School

 

�������� EUFAULA

����������� Baker, Christian Wade������������� 1998 Eufaula Senior High

����������� Lynn, Adam Paul�������������������� Eufaula Senior High School

����������� Wolfe, Brian James���������������� Muskogee High School

 

������� FAIRFAX

����������� Hazen, David Joseph������������ ��Woodland High School

 

������� FAIRMONT

����������� Conner, Dustin Edward����������� �� 2002 Garber High School

����������� Mack, Jessica Michelle���������� �� 2001 Pioneer Consolidated

 

�������� FAIRVIEW

����������� Adamson, Wilson John������������� 1999 Fairview High School

��������� * Beeby, Melody Lynette������������� 2001 Fairview High School

��������� * Birch, Sharla Mae

����������� Boehs, Tessa Dae����������������� 2003 Fairview High School

��������� * Ewbank, Phillip Kiley������������ 2002 Fairview High School

��������� * Martens, Andrew Michael���������� 2002 Fairview High School

����������� Martens, Blake Wyatt�������������� 1996 Fairview High School

��������� * Smith, Mackenzie Leigh������������ 2002 Fairview High School

��������� * Zimmerman, Trevor Ray��������� ���� 2002 Fairview High School

 

�������� FAY

����������� Didier, Michael Chris������������ 2003 Thomas High School

 

�������� FLETCHER

��������� * Davies, Danielle Lea������������� 2004 Fletcher High School

����������� Julian, Colte Austin����������� ��� 2001 Fletcher High School

����������� Sanders, Brennan Heath����������� 2001 Sterling High School

 

�������� FOREST PARK

����������� Figures, Candace Dionne�������� ��� 2003 Millwood High School

 

������� FORGAN

��������� * Dean, Tyler Wayne�������� ����������2002 Maysville High School

 

�������� FORT COBB

����������� Dickson, Tiffany Renee������������ 2002 Binger-Oney High School

 

�������� FORT GIBSON

����������� Freeling, Katherine Jane������� ��� 2004 Fort Gibson High School

����������� Heathcock, Heather Lee����������������

����������� Russell, Lindsey Jordon��������� �� 2004 Fort Gibson High School

����������� Schulz, Andrew Michael����������������

����������� Sutterfield, Ashley Nicole�������� 2003 Fort Gibson High School

 

�������� FORT TOWSON

����������� Wren, James Bruce������������� ���� Fort Towson High School

 

�������� FREDERICK

����������� Cassidy, William Brent����������� 2001 Frederick High School

��������� * Ellis, Lauren Elizabeth���������� 2002 Frederick High School

��������� * Marcom, Melissa Kay�������������� 2004 Frederick High School

 

�������� FREEDOM

��������� * Russell, Jordan Ky������������� �� 2002 Freedom High School

 

�������� FT SILL

���������� Fulton, Morgan Marie��������������� Carlisle High School-West

����������� Messer, Michael Steven������������� 2002 Clear Lake High School

 

�������� GAGE

����������� Latta, Riley Hugh����������������� 2004 Gage High School

 

�������� GANS

��������� * Woodruff, Jordan Duane������������ 2004 Gans Public School

 

�������� GARBER

����������� Lamer, Janae Lynn������������� ���� 2004 Garber High School

 

�������� GATE

����������� Dunn, Kandace Ilis��������������������

 

�������� GEARY

����������� Base, Lauren Elizabeth��������� ��� 2002 Geary High School

 

�������� GLENCOE

����������� Bishop, Addie Summer����������� ����2003 Stillwater High School

����������� Fisher, Amanda Lockwood������������ 2001 Glencoe High School

��������� * Hale, Grace Mary Cathryn����������� 2002 Central Jr-Sr High

����������� Sanders, Stacy Michelle������������ 2001 Glencoe High School

 

��� �����GLENPOOL

��������� * Barbour, Lindsey Marie����������

����������� Bruner, Crystal Diane����������� �� 2003 Glenpool High School

��������� * Callaway, Jason Lee������������� �� 2004 Glenpool High School

��������� * Goff, Brittany Marie������������ �� 2001 Glenpool High School

����������� Page, Cristen Renee������������� �� 2001 Glenpool High School

����������� Ridgley, Erica Kathryn���������� �� 2002 Glenpool High School

��������� * Roy, Jason Matthew������������� ��� 2004 Home Schooled

����������� Weig, Erron Thomas�������������� 2002 Bixby High School

 

�������� GOLDSBY

��������� * Royse, Ryan Daryl���������������������

��������� * Vaughan, Wesley Andrew������������� 2004 Norman High School

 

�������� GOLTRY

��������� * Redman, Caleb Mark����������������� 2002 Timberlake High School

 

�������� GOODWELL

��������� * Denkinska, Aleksandra Emilova������ 2004 Guymon Senior High

 

�������� GORE

����������� Garrison, Megan Lee������������ ��� 2004 Warner High School

����������� Sloan, Lacey Dawn������������������ 2002 Gore High School

 

�������� GRANITE

����������� Hogg, David Allen���������������� 2003 Granite High School

 

�������� GROVE

����������� Cameron, Heather L������������� ��� 1998 Jay High School

��������� * Epperson, Emily Ruth������������������

����������� Perry, Megan Denae�������������� �� 2001 Grove High School

����������� Pierce, Gentry Dene������������ ��� 2002 Grove High School

��������� * Shelley, Ashley Nicole��������� ��� 2004 Grove High School

��������� * Shero, Jessica Lea������������� ��� 2002 Grove High School

���������� Teel, Jena Beth�����������������������

 

�������� GUTHRIE

��� ������* Blackburn, Brooke Lindsey���������� 2000 Mulhall-Orlando High

��� ��������Colorio, Zachary James����������� 2004 Guthrie Senior High

��������� * Datin, Douglas Dennis�������������� 2001 Guthrie Senior High

��������� * Datin, Julie Nicole������������� �� 2004 Guthrie Senior High

��������� * Dodd, Carla Louise��������������� 1965 Guthrie Senior High

����������� Harvey, Marvin Ryan�������������������

��������� * Kastner, Seth Arthur����������� ��� 2002 Christian Heritage

��������� * McCormack, Kimberly Ann���������� 2004 Guthrie Senior High

����������� McNally, Amanda Marie����������� �� 2001 Guthrie Senior High

����������� Morlan, Rebecca Michelle���������� 2000 Guthrie Senior High

����������� Novy, Anitra Nicole���������������� 1996 Guthrie Senior High

��������� * Poor, Cassandra Sue��������������� 2002 Cashion High School

��������� * Russell, Heather Danielle��������� 2002 Guthrie Senior High

����������� Selby, Joseph Frank��������������� 2002 Guthrie Senior High

��������� * Shipman, Ashley Nicole������������ 2003 Guthrie Senior High

����������� Sisk, Wayne E�������������������� Guthrie Senior High School

��������� * Smith, Tracy Renee��������������� 2002 Guthrie Senior High

��������� * West, Stuart Tucker���������� ����� 2001 Guthrie Senior High

��������� * Daley, Katherine F��������������

 

�������� GUYMON

����������� Becerra, Jessica Leigh���������� �� 2003 Guymon Senior High

��������� * Cast, Alisha Kay������������������� 1998 Guymon Senior High

����������� Johnson, Remington Lee���������� �� 2004 Guymon Senior High

��������� * Livesay, Christopher David������� 2001 Guymon Senior High

��������� * Munson, Bond Nicole������������ ��� 2001 Guymon Senior High

 

�������� HALLETT

����������� Flager, Jennifer Lee������� ������� 2001 Glencoe High School

 

�������� HARRAH

��������� * Marsh, Candice Leigh������������ �� 2002 Harrah High School

����������� Drew, Bryan Joseph��������������

����������� Lansford, Duston Neil��������� ���� 2001 Harrah High School

����������� Watkins, Krista Lee������������ ��� 2002 Choctaw High School

��������� * Webb, Nicholas Ryan������������� �� 2002 Harrah High School

����������� Welton, Zachary David����������� �� 2002 Harrah High School

 

�������� HARTSHORNE

����������� O'Kelley, James Kyle��������������� ���

 

�������� HAWORTH

��������� * Ebert, Ashlei Lajuan��������������� 2003 Haworth High School

����������� Farley, Ashlyn Danae��������������� 2002 Haworth High School

 

�������� HEAVENER

����������� Faulkenberry, Andrea Danyell������� 2001 Heavener Senior High

 

�������� HELENA

����������� Norton, Jeannessa Dawn������������ 2004 Timberlake High School

��������� * Palmer, Tiffany Lynn��������������� 2001 Timberlake High School

 

�������� HENDRIX

����������� Boatner, Sandy Lynn���������������� 2004 Achille High School

 

�������� HENNESSEY

����������� Breckenridge, Monica Ly-Dee������ 2001 Hennessey High School

����������� Bryan, Lindsey Beth������������� �� 2003 Hennessey High School

��������� * Choate, Kacy Marie������������� ��� 2003 Hennessey High School

���� �����* Croka, Lindsay Nicole�������������� 2003 Hennessey High School

����������� Duell, Jason Russell������������ �� 2004 Hennessey High School

����������� Richards, Rusty Scott��������� ���� 2003 Hennessey High School

��������� * Riddle, Kimberly Brooke�������� ��� 2004 Hennessey High School

����������� Stewart, Matthew Christian������ �� 2002 Hennessey High School

��������� * Taylor, Abby Michelle�������������� 2004 Hennessey High School

��������� * Taylor, Stacy Renae������������� �� 2002 Hennessey High School

����������� Ward, Ryan Daniel�������������� ��� 2004 Hennessey High School

 

�������� HENRYETTA

����������� Dodge, Jennifer Ann��������������� 1998 Henryetta Senior High

����������� Jenkins, Alana June�������������� 2003 Wilson Cons High School

����������� Jenkins, Cheryl Leigh������ �����������

����������� Pilkington, Jessica Liann�������������

 

�������� HILLSDALE

��������� * Wedel, Ryan Joseph������������� ��� 2002 Kremlin-Hillsdale

 

�������� HINTON

��������� * Findley, Jessica Renae���������� �� 2004 Hinton High School

��������� * Heldermon, Toni Ann�������������� 2003 Hinton High School

��������� * Sutton, Suzanne Marie������������ 2000 Hinton High School

 

�������� HOBART

��������� * Braun, Mathew Thomas������������ �� 2004 Hobart High School

��������� * Corcorran, Martin Russell��� �����2004 Hobart High School

����������� Davis, Kody Leigh��������������� �� 2001 Hobart High School

����������� Freeman, Joe Max���������������� �� 2003 Hobart High School

����������� Harris, Audra Beth�������������� �� 2003 Hobart High School

����������� Hebensperger, Shelby Jo���������� 2001 Hobart High School

����������� Krieger, Joy Elizabeth���������� �� 2003 Hobart High School

 

�������� HOLDENVILLE

��������� * Jeffrey, Beth Michelle����������� 2001 Holdenville High School

 

�������� HOLLIS

����������� Brookman, Seth Carson����������� �� 2001 Hollis High School

��������� * Cummins, Summer Brooke������������ 2002 Hollis High School

��������� * Robinson, Susan Beth����������� ��� 2001 Hollis High School

����������� Warren, Mika Elaine������������� �� 2004 Hollis High School

����������� Williams, Gena Kaye������������ ��� 1998 Hollis High School

 

�������� HOMINY

����������� Delong, Christopher Chance������� 2004 Hominy High School

��������� * Hastings, Stephani Brooke�������� 2003 Cleveland High School

����������� Jackson, Joel Dean��������������������

����������� Keller, Erin Michelle���������� ��� 2001 Hominy High School

����������� Nix, Micah Douglass�������������� Hominy High School

 

�������� HOOKER

����������� James, Sharla Jo������������������ 2004 Hooker High School

 

������� HUGO

����������� Higginbotham, Britni Paige�������� 2001 Hugo Senior High School

 

������� HUNTER

��������� * Buzzard, Mollie Gene������������ �� 2002 Pond Creek-Hunter Sr

 

�������� IDABEL

��������� * Alford, Billy Jack��������������� Haworth High School

����������� Herron, Julia May��������������� �� 2003 Idabel High School

����������� Love, Joshua Michael ���������������2002 Idabel High School

����������� McMahan, Elizabeth Larie����������� 2002 Ardmore Senior High

 

������� INOLA

������� ��* Johnston, Cara Leanne������������� 2001 Inola High School

����������� McDaniel, Michael Don����������� �� 2004 Inola High School

 

�������� ISABELLA

��������� * Smith, Layne Michel������������ ��� 2004 Fairview High School

 

�������� JAY

����������� Masters, Joshua Neal���������� ���� 2004 Jay High School

����������� Price, Levi Kane��������������� ��� 2004 Jay High School

����������� Troyer, Andrea Beth����������� ���� 2001 Jay High School

 

�������� JENKS

����������� Biggs, Justin Wayne������������ ��� 2004 Jenks High School

��������� * Breedlove, Ryan James������������

����������� Burman, Carl Edward�������������� 2003 Glenpool High School

����������� Glass, Amy Elisabeth�������������

��������� * Green, Jessica Susanne�����������

��������� * Lawrence, Matthew Allen�� ��������� 2004 Jenks High School

��������� * Lovelace, Deborah Kay������������

����������� Moon, Lisa Diane����������������� 2002 Jenks High School

��������� * Myers, Brittany Carol����������� �� 2004 Jenks High School

��������� * Seal, Barrett Paul�������� �������� 2002 Jenks High School

�������� * Sharp, Emily J������������������� 2003 Jenks High School

����������� Sharp, Matt Lee������������������ 2003 Jenks High School

����������� Sharp, Susan Leigh��������������� 2004 Jenks High School

����������� Tierney, Adrianne Jeana'Louise���

����������� Van Gorp, Peter Simon

��������� * Vanharn, Katherine Rene���������� Jenks High School

��������� * White, Joseph Rae��������������� �� 2004 Glenpool High School

����������� Wilkinson, Sarah Beth������������ 2001 Jenks High School

����������� Yehle, Kendra Delaine����������� �� 2001 Jenks High School

 

�������� JENNINGS

��������� * Bolstad, Randy Scott������������� 2002 Yale High School

����������� Holzbauer, Jillian Dale���������� 2004 Cleveland High School

����������� Studebaker, Grant Kneeland������� 2004 Olive High School

��������� * Tushka, Leigh Nicole������������ �� 2001 Mannford High School

 

�������� JONES

����������� Benedict, Carrie Ann������������ �� 1999 Putnam City North High

����������� Williams, Sarah Anne��������� ����� 2003 Jones High School

 

�������� KANSAS

����������� Forman, Timothy Turner������������� 2004 Gentry High School

 

�������� KELLYVILLE

��������� * Choquette, Amanda Louise��������� 2004 Kellyville High School

��������� * Johnson, Nicholas Adam���������� 2002 Kellyville High School

��������� * Tennison, Cassandra Sue���������� 2003 Kellyville High School

 

������� KEOTA

��������� * Teel, Rachel Alicia��������������� 2002 Keota School

����������� Bishop, Toby Joe������������������� 2000 Keota School

 

����� �� KETCHUM

����������� Loyd, Charity Eugenia�������������� 2000 Ketchum High School

 

�������� KEYES

����������� Hanes, Austin Tyler��������������� 2001 Keyes High School

��������� * Goeller, Laura Anne�������������� 2003 Jay High School

 

�������� KINGFISHER

��������� * Biehler, Christy Dawn����������� �� 2002 Kingfisher High School

����������� Dunn, Laura Christina������������ 2004 Oklahoma Sc Of S&Math

��������� * Hendrix, Drew Ryan���������������� 2002 Kingfisher High School

����������� Johnson, Adriane Nicole���������� 2004 Kingfisher High School

����������Johnson, Jeffrey John������������� 2001 Kingfisher High School

��������� * Johnson, Jill Elizabeth���������� 2003 Kingfisher High School

����������� Krepel, Jonathan David����������� 2004 Kingfisher High School

����������� Peck, Ty Aaron����� ��������������� 2003 Kingfisher High School

��������� * Reherman, Darcy Lynn��������������� 2001 Kingfisher High School

����������� Shutler, Alisha Jewelyanna������� 2004 Kingfisher High School

��������� * Stephens, Kristin Katherine����� �� 2003 Home Schooled

�������� * Stock, Michael James������������ �� 2002 Kingfisher High School

��������� * Storm, Meredith Lee��������������� 2004 Kingfisher High School

����������� Wilczek, Blake Edward������������� 2004 Kingfisher High School

 

�������� KINGSTON

��������� * Fitch, Kerry Glen��������������� �� Kingston High School

 

�������� KONAWA

��������� * Semtner, Casandra Dawn�������� ���� 2000 Konawa High School

 

�������� KREBS

��������� * Prichard, Zachary London��������� 2002 McAlester High School

����������� Simmons, Lauri Lee��� ������������2002 McAlester High School

 

�������� KREMLIN

����������� Gossen, Andrew Neal����������� ���� 2002 Kremlin-Hillsdale

��������� * Wuerflein, Heidi Renea���������� �� 2003 Kremlin-Hillsdale

 

�������� LAHOMA

����������� Schafnitt, Kinsey Michelle�� ������ 2001 Cimarron High School

����������� Wiens, Melissa Morgan�����������������

 

�������� LAMONT

��������� * Bobbitt, Rachel Krittenbrink����� 2001 Deer Creek Lamont High

��������� * Bobbitt, Ruth Irene���������������� 2003 Deer Creek Lamont High

��������� * Tebow, Paige Alyssa��������������� 2001 Deer Creek Lamont High

����������� Tebow, Tanner Trent��������������� 2004 Deer Creek Lamont High

 

�������� LANGLEY

����������� Midgett, Candace Nichole���������� 2002 Ketchum High School

 

�������� LAVERNE

����� ����* Carlisle, K'Dawn Larae����������� 2004 Laverne High School

��������� * Jett, Travis Verl�������������� ��� 2003 Laverne High School

����������� Laverty, Beth Leann�������������� 2002 Laverne High School

����������� Smith, Natalie Ann��������������� 2000 Laverne High School

 

�������� LAWTON

��������� * Adams, Daniel Joseph���������� ���� 2001 Eisenhower Senior High

���������� Brooks, Heather Ashley������������� 2002 Carthage Central High

����������� Campbell, Kelsey Leann������������� 2004 Lawton High School

����������� Chadek-Feeley, Benjamin������������ 2004 Macarthur High School

����������� Cloud, Louis Jacob����������������� 2003 Lawton High School

��������� * Cooper, Sean Gregory��������������� 2001 Eisenhower Senior High

��������� * Corzette, Katie Lynn��������������� 2002 Eisenhower Senior High

����������� Curry, Andrea Dawn������������� ��� 2004 Sterling High School

��������� * Dacus, Amanda Nicole

��������� * Doughty, Brad E�������������������� 2001 Macarthur High School

����������� Dunn, Theresa Lynn�������� ������������

����������� Easson, Jordan Miles��������������� 2001 Macarthur High School

��������� * Fitz, Evan Kenneth����������������� 2002 Lawton High School

��������� * Foster, Robert Christian����������� 2003 Eisenhower Senior High

��������� * Gibson, Ashleigh Marie������������� 2003 Lawton High School

����������� Hanson, Kayla Jan������������������ 2001 Lawton High School

��������� * Hays, Thomas Chadwick�������������� 2003 Lawton High School

����������� Hicks, Alston Paul����������������� 2003 Elgin High School

����������� Hill, Ebonie Kalaiwale������������� 2004 Macarthur High School

����������� Hillard, Jerod Michael������������� 2001 Eisenhower Senior High

����������� Ko, Hyon Tel����������������������� 2001 Macarthur High School

����������� Koob, Nathan Blake����������������� 2000 Macarthur High School

����������� Lovenburg, Natalie A��������������� 2001 Macarthur High School

��������� * Makowiecki, Gary Joe��������������� 2001 Lawton High School

��������� * Pannell, Eric Michael George������� 2004 Eisenhower Senior High

��������� * Parnell, Sondet Francoise���������� 2004 Eisenhower Senior High

��������� * Price, Lyndsey Renee��������������� 2001 Kingfisher High School

����������� Riddle, Jamie Michelle������������� 2003 Macarthur High School

����������� Rogers, Steven Gordon�������������� 2002 Macarthur High School

��������� * Sizemore, Ashley Rene�������������� 2003 Lawton High School

��������� * Smith, Amanda Louise��������������� 2004 Eisenhower Senior High

��������� * Stewart, Laura Lynn���������������� 2003 Eisenhower Senior High

����������� Stradtmann, Troy Henry������������� 2003 Macarthur High School

����������� Stuler, Christopher Marcus��������� 2003 Lawton High School

����������� Szczepanski, Stephen Casmir�������� 2002 Eisenhower Senior High

��������� * Trupia, Allyson Paige�������������2002 Lawton High School

����������� Wade, Michelle Renae��������������� 2001 Eisenhower Senior High

����������� Woodson, Tiffany M����������������� 2003 Eisenhower Senior High

 

�������� LEEDEY

��������� * Clem, Teela Jalee���������������� 2003 Leedey High School

����������� Dean, Bryan Michael��������������� 2000 Leedey High School

����������� Wilson, Levi Michael������������� 2001 Leedey High School

 

�������� LEONARD

��������� * Shanks, Nicole Danielle����������� 2004 Bixby High School

����������� Marshall, Jessica Rae����������� �� 2003 Bixby High School

 

�������� LEXINGTON

����������� Austin, Forrest Paul������������ �� 2004 Lexington High School

����������� Combs, Justin Paul��������������������

 

�������� LINDSAY

��������� * Branch, Jarred Datin������������� 1999 Lindsay High School

����������� Mashburn, Kelli Dyan������������������

 

�������� LOCO

����� ����� Wilson, Kayla L�������������������� 2003 Velma Alma High School

����� ����� Wilson, Kerri Lynae�������������� 1999 Velma Alma High School

 

�������� LOCUST GROVE

��������� * Downing, Megan Leigh������������� 2004 Locust Grove High School

����������� Osborne, John Frederick��������� �� 2002 Pryor High School

����������� Cobler, Brett Alan��������������

 

�������� LONE GROVE

����������� Rigney, Jesse Lynn��� �����������������

����������� Snow, Anthony Nelson���������� ���� 2002 Lone Grove High School

 

�������� LONE WOLF

����������� Helwer, Lisa Kay������������������� 2003 Lone Wolf High School

 

�������� LOYAL

����������� Staude, John Albert������������� �� Lomega High School

��������� * Westphal, Kandice Nicole�������� �� 2003 Lomega High School

 

�������� LUTHER

����������� Drake, David Wade���������������

��������� * Tate, Ashley Dawn��������������� �� 2002 Luther High School

 

������� MADILL

��������� * Rogers, James Michael�����������������

 

������� MANCHESTER

��������� * Eissfeldt, Jessica June����������� 2001 Wakita High School

 

�������� MANGUM

����������� Gahagan, Kelsey Brooke������������ 2004 Mangum High School

 

������� MANNFORD

���� ��� * Awbrey, Linsey Erin���������������� 2002 Mannford High School

���������� Braswell, Tia Delyn������������� �� 2004 Mannford High School

����������� Fairchilds, Summer Dawn��������� �� 2002 Charles Page High School

����������� Greenwood, Samuel Mark������������ 2003 Mannford High School

�� ���������Grell, Clinton Edmund�� ������������Memorial Senior High School

��������� * Kila, Nicholas Keone��������������� 2004 Mannford High School

����������� McCrackin, Cody Dewitt������������� 2004 Mannford High School

����������� Yandell, Donald Grant����������������

����������� Buchanan, Patrick Cody���������� �� 2000 Jenks High School

 

�������� MARAMEC

����������� Anderson, Kristal Louise��������� Yale High School

����������� Day, Lindsay Michelle�������������� 1996 Pawnee High School

 

�������� MARIETTA

����������� Birdsall, Kelsey Scott������������ 2001 Marietta High School

����������� Clampet, Jessica Lea������������������

����������� Colmenares, Moises Junior��������� 2003 Marietta High School

����������� Thurman, Brock Anthony����������� 2002 Marietta High School

 

������� MARLAND

�������� ���Wyckoff, Donald Erwin������ ����� Frontier High School

 

������� MARLOW

����������� Carroll, Katie Brooke������������� 2004 Marlow High School

����������� Dean, Holly Christine������������� 2002 Marlow High School

��������� * Gallaway, Cole Eugene������������� 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Gallaway, Randis Marie������������ 2004 Duncan High School

����������� Hollarn, Krystina Elizabeth������ 2003 Marlow High School

����������� Thomas, Kristi Mae���������������� 2004 Marlow High School

����������� Tidwell, Stephen Taylor�������� ��� 2002 Home Schooled

 

�������� MARSHALL

����������� Johnson, Darrel Jay��������������� 2001 Covington-Douglas High

 

�������� MAYSVILLE

��������� * Tate, Forrest Tyler������������� �� 2001 Maysville High School

 

�������� MCALESTER

��� ����* Angeli, Michael Dante

��� ��������Austin, Nathan Adam�������������� 2000 McAlester High School

��������� * Burris, Blaine Allen������������� Kiowa High School

����������� Cosgrove, Clinton Travis����������� 2002 Savanna High Schools

����������� Dees, Darryl Dustin�������������������

����������� Dupuy, Emily Claire���������������� 2003 McAlester High School

����������� Duvall, Joseph Brent��������������� 2001 McAlester High School

����������� Echelle, Kristen Ann��������������� 2003 McAlester High School

����������� Faulkenberry, Haley Ryan����������� 2002 Savanna High Schools

����������� Hayes, Michael David��������������� 2001 Indianola High School

��������� * Key, Cody Ryan��������������������� 2004 McAlester High School

�������� * McClintock, James Carl�� ����������2001 McAlester High School

����������� Miller, Jarred Rex����������������� 2001 McAlester High School

��������� * Miller, Kayla Leshae��������������� 2004 Savanna High Schools

��������� * Nichols, Ashley Rebecca������ ������2002 McAlester High School

����������� Oss, Ryan Lee���������������������� 2002 McAlester High School

����������� Simons, Derek James���������������� 2002 McAlester High School

����������� Stipe, Daniel William�������������� 2002 McAlester High School

����������� Voelkelt, Brenda Sue��������������� 2002 McAlester High School

����������� Ward, Ross Michael����������������� 2003 McAlester High School

����������� Wood, Fawn Marie����������������������

����������� Vaughn, Amanda Kay��������������

 

�������� MCLOUD

��� ������� Bliss, Michelle Lynn��������������� 1999 Little Axe High School

����� ����� Block, Stacy Leann�������������� �� 2003 Harrah High School

����������� Ethridge, Jerad Lee�������������������

��������� * Hammack, Jonathon Andrew��������� 2003 McLoud High School

��������� * Haynes, Sarah Michelle������������ 2003 McLoud High School

����������� Mason, Rachel Danielle��������� ��� 2001 Meeker High School

��������� * Rose, Deseree Monique�����������������

 

�������� MEDFORD

��������� * Biggerstaff, Joseph Mark��������� 2001 Medford High School

�� ���������Bramlett, Hillary Lynn����������� 2002 Medford High School

����������� Bush, Zachary Evan��������������� 2002 Medford High School

����������� Downing, Aaron Clark������������ �� 2003 Medford High School

��������� * Ebert, Derek Craig������������� �� 2002 Medford High School

����������� Hancock, Brandee Renee������������ 2001 Perkins Tryon High

����������� Kilian, Jacob Mark�������������� �� 2003 Medford High School

��������� * League, Matthew Tyler������������ 2004 Medford High School

����������� Lebeda, Jode Michael������������ �� 2004 Caldwell High School

����������� Van Dolah, Caleb Clarence�������� 2001 Medford High School

����������� Wilson, Kristel Renee������������ 2002 Medford High School

 

�������� MEEKER

��������� * Marak, Stephanie Marie ������������ 2003 Meeker High School

����������� Tate, Sarah Mayre���������������� 2003 Meeker High School

 

�������� MENO

����������� Hobson, Betsy Nicole����������� ��� 2001 Cimarron High School

 

�������� MIAMI

����������� Donnell, Lindsey Renee����������� �����

����������� McCoy, Kassie Nicole��������������� 2001 Miami High School

����������� Pogue, Korby Allen����������������� 2002 Welch High School

����������� Terrell, Megan Marie��������������� 2003 Miami High School

����������� Whalen, Karissa Anne��������������� 2000 Miami High School

 

�������� MIDWEST CITY

����������� Borgerding, Jennifer Suzanne����

��������� * Brannon, Joshua Michael��������� �� 2001 Midwest City High School

����������� Brown, Jamie Otisa�������������� �� 2002 Star Spencer High School

��������� * Churchill, Rachel Dawn����������� 2001 Del City High School

����������� Davis, Jennifer Lynn�������������� 2003 Midwest City High School

��������� * Gimmel, Matthew Lincoln����������

����������� Goodman, Randall Lawrence, Jr������ 2001 Midwest City High School

����������� Porterfield, Sarah Ann������������ Midwest City High School

����������� Ray, Katie Beth������������������ 2003 Midwest City High School

��������� * Small, Caroline Menzies���������� 2004 Midwest City High School

����������� Stephenson, Kellie Dawn���������� 2002 Midwest City High School

����������� Teszlewicz, Jonathon Edward�������� 2002 Midwest City High School

����������� Thompson, Lindsey Michelle������ �� 2002 Carl Albert Senior High

��������� * Tribble, Kourtney Rachel��������� 2003 Midwest City High School

���������� Allen, Melissa Lea�������������� �� 2000 Choctaw High School

����������� Burt, Shelley Rene�������������� �� 2002 Carl Albert Senior High

����������� Cates, Pamela Roxanne����������� �� 2001 Carl Albert Senior High

����������� Creider, Torrey Marie���������� �� 2001 Carl Albert Senior High

��������� * Hicks, Andrea Yvette����������� �� 2001 Carl Albert Senior High

����������� Mako, Rhiannon Nicole����������� �� 2004 Choctaw High School

��������� * Martin, Brian Scott������������� �� 2001 Bishop McGuinness High

����������Mikeman, Amy Kathryn��� ����������� 2003 Midwest City High School

����������� Roberts, Chad Michael����������� �� 1999 Carl Albert Senior High

����������� Watkins, Christopher Ryan������� �� 2002 Carl Albert Senior High

 

�������� MILBURN

����������� Smith, Cassandra Star�������������� 2001 Wapanucka High School

����������� Walker, Tarah Rae������������������ 2003 Tishomingo High School

��������� * Walker, Tessa Fae������������������ 2003 Tishomingo High School

 

�������� MINCO

��������� * Baker, Eric Ray������������������� 2001 Minco High School

��������� * Duvall, Kari Sheree�������������� 2001 Minco High School

����������� Pinkerton, Chad Michael��������� �� 2002 Minco High School

����������� Whalen, Elizabeth Suzanne�������� 2003 Minco High School

 

�������� MOORE

��������� * Eason, Chad Allen���������������� 2002 Moore High School

��������� * Fleming, Colby Scott�������������� 2004 Moore High School

��������� * Fleming, William Henry����������� 2003 Moore High School

��������� * Howard, Alexandra Alaynna�������� 2002 Home Schooled

����������� Noles, Thomas Michael������������ 2002 Moore High School

����������� Varney, Dane Marshall�����������������

����������� Wathen, Asheley Brooke����������������

��������� * Williams, Matthew James������� ���� 2002 Moore High School

 

�������� MOORELAND

��������� * Dewald, Jacoby John���������� ����� 2003 Mooreland High School

 

�������� MORRIS

��������� * Dillsaver, Leah Marie������������� 2001 Morris High School

����������� Dillsaver, Rebecca Anne���������� 2004 Morris High School

 

�������� MORRISON

����������� Bowers, Monica Jo���������������� 2004 Stillwater High School

����������� Evans, Christina Sue������������� 1993 Morrison High School

����������� Ladd, Brent Daniel��������������� 2001 Morrison High School

����������� Saunders, Kellie Denise���������������

��������� * Veit, Kaleb Tanner��������������� 2004 Morrison High School

 

�������� MOUNDS

��������� * Breeding, David Scott����������� �� 1995 Liberty High School

����������� Greer, Roland Earl����������������� 2002 Mounds High School

����������� Scott, Robert Clay����������� ����� Glenpool High School

 

�������� MOUNTAIN PARK

��������� * Davis, Janel Loraine���������� ���� 2001 Snyder High School

����������� Roberts, Caitlyn Dianna���������� 2003 Snyder High School

 

�������� MOUNTAIN VIEW

����������� Holsted, Chelsea Ann�������������� 2000 Mountain View-Gotebo

 

�������� MUSKOGEE

����������� Barns, Nathan Denton������������ �� 2002 Muskogee High School

����������� Bladen, Laura Margaret���������� �� 2003 Fort Gibson High School

��������� * Blair, Jessica Marie������������� 2002 Wagoner High School

����������� Blair, Valerie Kay��������������� 2004 Wagoner High School

����������� Brewster, Sarah Kate������������� 2001 Muskogee High School

����������� Byers, William Christopher������� 2004 Hilldale High School

����������� Chastain, Cara Rhiann������������ 2004 Home Schooled

����������� Cordell, Jared Allen������������� 2001 Muskogee High School

����������� Fishburn, Lauren Nicole���������� 2002 Hilldale High School

����������� Garrett, Leigh Ann�������������� �� 2003 Muskogee High School

����������� Grober, Emily Alison������������� 2003 Muskogee High School

����������� Halterman, Cody Matthew����������� 2002 Muskogee High School

����������� Helms, Scott David���������������� 1999 Muskogee High School

����������� Moore, Malea Lindsey������������ �� 2003 Hilldale High School

��������� * Morris, Melissa Marie���������� ��� 2000 Hilldale High School

��������� * Pangburn, Kristen Grace�������� ��� 2003 Muskogee High School

����������� Plowman, Tim Alan��������������� �� Hilldale High School

����������� Price, Jennifer Kristin���������� 2002 Muskogee High School

����������� Reed, Bobby Darren, Jr���������� �� 2001 Muskogee High School

����������� Saghi, Jason Matthew����������� ��� 2004 Hilldale High School

��������* Thomas, Sonia Maimouna���������� �� 2002 Muskogee High School

����������� Voegeli, Ryan Michael���������� ��� 2004 Muskogee High School

����������� Spears, Johnathan Brent��������� ��2001 Jenks High School

 

�������� MUSTANG

����������� Ashby, Sydney Marie������������� �� 2004 Mustang High School

����������� Foreman, Tasha Marie�������������� 2004 Mustang High School

����������� Hauenstein, Johnson William����� �� 2001 Mustang High School

����������� Johnson, Tyler Ryan�������������������

����������� Johnston, Levi Travis����������� �� 2001 Mustang High School

��������� * Matlock, Sarah Elizabeth��������� 2004 Mustang High School

����������� Newman, Zachary Scott����������� �� 2001 Mustang High School

����������� Prehara, Roslyn Anne������������� 2002 Mustang High School

��������� * Rose, Krystal Nicole������������� 2003 Mustang High School

��������� * Seewald, Amy Michelle������������ 2004 Mustang High School

����������� Vallera, Lauren Marie������������� 2003 Mustang High School

����������� Wald, James Adam�������������� ���� 2002 Mustang High School

����������� Wiggins, Jordan Tyler���������� ��� 2004 Mustang High School

 

�������� MUTUAL

����������� McLarty, Samantha Clare�������� ��� 2001 Sharon-Mutual High

 

�������� NARDIN

����������� Soulek, Jay Truman����� ����������� 2002 Blackwell High School

 

�������� NASH

����������� Kinsey, Julie Danielle����������� 2002 Timberlake High School

��������� * Metcalf, Kaleb Jordan������������� 2002 Timberlake High School

��������� * Parks, Bennett Joe������������� ��� 2002 Timberlake High School

 

�������� NEWALLA

����������� Martin, Angela Marie������������ �� 2002 Christian Heritage

����������� Pennington, Gabriel Ray Beliele�� 2003 Carl Albert Senior High

 

�������� NEWCASTLE

��������� * Branum, Daniel Mark������������� �� 2002 Newcastle High School

��������� * Cotton, Amanda Nicole����������� �� 2001 Newcastle High School

����������� Janes, Jared Matthew������������� 2002 Bridge Creek High School

����������� McLean, Hayley Eileen������������ 2001 Newcastle High School

 

�������� NEWKIRK

����������� Brandon, Kaycee Diane������������� 2001 Newkirk High School

����������� Douglas, Amber Dawn�������������������

����������� Goad, Patricia Kelly������������������

����������� Kubik, Ross Jeffrey�������������� 2004 Newkirk High School

����������� Martin, Amy Michelle������������� 2002 Newkirk High School

 

�������� NINNEKAH

����������� Cox, Dana Marie�����������������������

 

�������� NOBLE

����������� Carson, Jordana Kathleen��������� 2002 Noble High School

����������� Jobe, Kevin Scott��������������� �� 2003 Noble High School

����������� Powell, Jason Russel������������������

����������� Thompson, Kelly Gail������������ �� 2001 Noble High School

 

�������� NORMAN

��������� * Allen, Lori Marie���������������� 2002 Moore High School

���� �����* Allen, Pamela Kay��������������� �� 2004 Moore High School

����������� Barton, Kara Nicole������������ ��� 2003 Norman High School

��������� * Burns, Whitney Deign������������ �� 2004 Norman High School

����������� Carroll, Brian Michael����������������

�������� * Carter, Jenny Carrick���������� ��� 2001 Norman High School

����� ��� * Carter, Matthew Ryan��������������� 2004 Norman High School

����������� Cheek, Lindsey Danielle������������ 2004 Norman High School North

��������� * Dmytryk, Kristen Lynn����������� �� 2003 Norman High School

����� ������Faulkenberry, Suzanne Elizabeth��� 2001 Norman High School North

����������� Hartley, Andrew Weston������������ 2002 Norman High School

��������� * Jones, Kyle Thomas�������������� �� 2002 Norman High School

����������� Oliver, Todd Bradley��������� ����2002 Norman High School

����������� Post, Myla Sue������������������ �� 2004 Norman High School

��������� * Robson, Shana Elizabeth���������� 2003 Norman High School

����������� Sherwood, Susan Page����������� ��� 2004 Norman High School North

���������� Brusto, Jennifer Kathleen������� �� 2004 Owasso High School

 

�������� NOWATA

��������� * Branham, Amy Kathrine�������������� 2003 Nowata Senior High

��������� * Howell, Candice Nicole������������� 2003 Nowata Senior High

����������� Miller, Cassie Marie Delozier������ 2000 Nowata Senior High

����������� Stone, Phillip Bryan������������� 1996 Nowata Senior High

��������� * Tunison, Rodney A��������������������

 

�������� OCHELATA

����������� Bradley, Jennifer Rachelle������������

��������� * Moses, Amanda Elizabeth����������� 2002 Caney Valley School

����������� Patterson, Amanda Michelle�������� 2004 Caney Valley School

����������� Schaper, Justin Philip������������ 2001 Caney Valley School

�������

�������� OKARCHE

����������� Crain, Amanda Rae��������������� �� 2000 Clayton High School

��������� * Suttle, Carrie Ann�������������� �� 2001 Okarche High School

����������� Vogt, Terri Suzanne�������������������

 

�������� OKEENE

��������� * Boeckman, Andrew Wayne��������� ��� 1998 Okeene High School

��������� * Outhier, Jennifer Ann������������ 2001 Okeene High School

����������� Outhier, Lauren Nell������������� 2004 Okeene High School

 

�������� OKEMAH

����������� John, Tabitha Ann���������������� 2003 Cole Jr-Sr High School

��������� * Wilson, Blake Kenyon������������� 2004 Okemah Senior High

 

�������� OKLAHOMA CITY

����������� Cammack, Chance Tate������������ 73103�� 2003 Putnam City High

��������� * Austin, Shelly Gayle������������ 731072003 Putnam City North

����������� Greenwood, Dylan David���������� 731072003 Classen School

��������� * Opela, Krista Denise������������ 731072002 Putnam City High

����������� Ruhl, Daniel Albert������������� 73107

����������� Washington, Kimberly Brooke����� 73107��� 2004 Classen School

��������� * Goodnoh, Lauree Amanda ����������73109�� Mid-Del Christian

����������� Morgan, Ashley Dawn������������� 73111�� 2003 Northeast Academy

����������� Carroll, Joshua Ryan������������ 73112�� 2004 Mustang High

����������� Guard, Lucas George������������� 73112�� 2001 Putnam City High

��������� * McManus, Chase Michael���������� 73112�� 2002 Sequoyah High

��������� * Moore, Andrew Justin Ray�������� 731122004 Putnam City North

����������� Parmenter, Emily Ruth����������� 73112�� 2003 Putnam City High

��������� * Shepard, Alyson Marie����������� 73112 �� 2004 Putnam City West

����������� Stapleton, Kim L���������������� 73112

����������� Ware, Molly Jean���������������� 73112

��������� * Fox, Tamara Ray����������������� 73114

����������� Mayfield, Monty Kade��������� �� 73114��� 1998 Sayre High School

����������� Robinson, Cecil Juan, II�������� 731142001 Northeast Academy

��������� * Boughton, Matthew Glen���������� 73116�� 2004 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Dumbell, Laura Michelle��������� 73116 �� 2004 Bishop McGuinness

����� ����* Harvey, Hannah Buchan����������� 73116��� 2004 Putnam City North

��������� * Huskerson, Adam James����������� 731162002 Putnam City High

����������� Kirkpatrick, Amanda Elizabeth��� 73116�� 2001 Heritage Hall

����������� Mashburn, Ayla��������������� �� 73116��� 2001 Wynnewood High

����������� White, Jonathan Perry����������� 731162001 Deer Creek High

��������� * Worley, Evan Carl��������������� 73116�� 2002 Putnam City High

����������� Edwards, D'Anne Rochelle�������� 73117�� 2002 Capitol Hill High

����� ������Hughes, Rachael Faye������������ 731182004 Classen School

��������� * Roane, Melia Velraye������������ 73119�� 2004 Southeast High

��������� * Chaney, Morgan Ann�������������� 73120 �� 2002 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Chastain, James Curtis���������� 73120�� 2002 Bishop McGuinness

��������� * Golladay, Amy Lauren������������ 73120�� 2003 Putnam City North

����������� Hayes, Abby Danielle������������ 73120�� 2002 Christian Heritage

����������� Keesee, Danielle Elyse���������� 73120 2002 Northwest Classen

����������� Kempf, John Parker�������������� 73120�� 2001 Oklahoma Christian

����������� King, Kelsey Elizabeth���������� 731202001 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Klingenberg, Jacob Paul��������� 731202004 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Luetkemeyer, Meredith Louise���� 73120�� 2003 Bishop McGuinness

����������� McAllister, Brenda Alise�������� 73120�� 2003 Edmond Santa Fe

����������� McDonald, Amy Christine��������� 731202002 Bishop McGuinness

��������� * McDonald, Jennifer Lin���������� 73120�� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Metz, Brian Joseph�������������� 731202003 Edmond Santa Fe

��������� * Pape, Amanda Kathleen����������� 73120�� 2001 Classen School

����������� Reel, Michael Edward������� �����73120�� 2004 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Ronck, Abbey Lauren������������� 731202003 Bishop McGuinness

����� ��� * Schooley, Tyler Ed����������� �� 73120��� 2003 Enid High School

����������� Spreiter, Caleb Michael��������� 73120�� 1999 Catoosa High

����� ��� * Taylor, Lisa Gayle����������� �� 73120��� 2003 Yukon High School

��������� * Aldridge, Megan Carol����������� 73122 �� 2004 Putnam City West

����������� Cooper, Ryan Nicole������������� 73122�� 2001 Putnam City High

����������� Floyd, Walter Ralph������������� 73122��� 2003 Putnam City High

����������� Gibbs, Kelly Renee����������� �� 73122

����������� Gavula, Benjamin David������� �� 73127��� 1999 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Hails, Heather Ann�������������� 73122��� 2003 Putnam City West

��������� * Haskin, Sarah Beth�������������� 73122 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Lopresto, Miriam Kaye����������� 73122��� 2001 Putnam City West

����������� Malthaner, Keli����������������� 73122 2003 Putnam City High

����������� Marquez, Michael Lawrence������� 73122��� 2002 Putnam City High

����� ������Martinez, Steven Adam����������� 73122��� 2001 Putnam City High

����������� Murray, Daniel Timothy���������� 73122��� 2003 Putnam City High

��������� * Walker, Dallas Franklin��������� 73122��� 2003 Putnam City High

����������� Adams, Jessica Marie������������ 73127�� 2001 Putnam City West

����������� Bear, Megan Alexis�������������� 73127��� 2004 Putnam City West

��������� * Birdsong, Chad Joseph����������� 73127��� 2003 Putnam City West

����������� Chamberlain, Jennifer Lynn������ 73127��� 2002 Bethany High

����������� Curtis, Tyler Vincent����������� 73127��� 2003 Putnam City West

����������� Dery, Elizabeth Ashton���������� 73127��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Grayson, Alisha Rena������������ 73127

��������� * Hampton, Vallexia Marez��������� 73127��� 2002 Putnam City West

����������� Harrison, Megan Danielle�������� 73127��� 2004 Putnam City West

��������� * Lanfair, Deborah Lynn����������� 73127��� 2004 Putnam City West

����������� Adams, Jeremiah Davis����������� 73132��� 2001 Putnam City High

����������� Bates, Laura Racquele����������� 73132��� 2002 Putnam City High

����������� Burton, Aaron Jordan������������ 73132��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Cooley, Robert Bradley���������� 73132��� 2004 Putnam City High

��������� * Delano, Gregory Donald���������� 73132��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Ellington, Sean Michael��������� 73132��� 1999 Putnam City High

��������� * Faulk, Justin Dean�������������� 73132��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Fransen, Jeffrey Austin������ �� 73132��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Goss, Jamie Diane��������������� 73132��� 2001 Christian Heritage

��������� * Guinn, Justin Derek������������� 73132��� 2001 Putnam City High

����������� Hamby, Regan Elizabeth���������� 73132��2000 Putnam City North

��������� * Harback, Meghan Marie����������� 73132��� 2003 Bishop McGuinness

��������� * Henderson, Katherine Megan������ 73132��� 2003 Putnam City High

����������� Martin, Alecha Lynn������������� 73132��� 2002 Putnam City High

����������� Moreno, Daniel O���������������� 73132��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Murphy, Jennifer Nicole������ �� 73132

����������� Nerger, Randall Timothy��������� 73132��� 2000 Putnam City High

����������� Pingelton, John Andrew���������� 73132��� 2002 Putnam City North

��������� * Smith, Shelby Nicole������������ 73132��� 2003 Yukon High School

����������� Tse, Kearn Che������������������ 73132��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Umana, Aniemi Moffat��������� �� 73132

��������� * Wood, Michael Grey�������������� 73132��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Woodyard, Robert Todd, II������� 73132��� 2002 Oklahoma Christian

��������� * Hlubek, Penny Jean�������������� 73134��� 2002 Home Schooled

����������� Castle, Michelle Leigh���������� 73135��� 1998 Oklahoma Sc Of S&M

����������� Finch, Alissa Ann��������������� 73135��� 2004 Carl Albert Senior

��������� * Schley, Steven Ross������������� 73135��� 2003 Del City High

����������� Toombs, Trena Michelle���������� 73135��� 2001 Del City High

��������� * Welch, Staci Jo����������������� 73135��� 2004 Del City High

����������� Welch, Steven Alan�������������� 73135��� 2001 Del City High

����������� Abell, Serenity Grace�������� �� 73139��� 2001 Home Schooled

��������� * Fellenstein, Seth Andrew�������� 73139��� 2002 Grace Christian

����� ��� * Culp, Deidra Marie����������� �� 73142��� 2002 Frisco High School

��������� * Hebert, Brandy Diane������������ 73142

����� ��� * Hill, Emily Elizabeth�������� �� 73142��� 2002 Parkway South High

��������� * Murnan, Patrick James����������� 73142�� 2002 Putnam City North

��������� * Propester, Steven Paul���������� 73142��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Vanzandt, Danielle Lyn���������� 73142��� 2003 Bishop McGuinness

����� ��� * Wilson, Grant Patrick�������� �� 73142��� 2002 Duncan High School

����������� Pham, Tho Selena���� ������������73149��� 2002 Southeast High

��������� * Campbell, Tyler Oneal����������� 73150��� 2001 Carl Albert Senior

����������� Moss, Brian Anthony������������� 73150��� 2003 Carl Albert Senior

����������� McGraw, Sean Patrick������������ 73151��� 2004 Edmond Memorial

��������� * Turner, Rachel Faye������������� 73151��� 2004 Edmond Memorial

����� ��� * Buckner, Constance Chrstine�� �� 73156��� 2001 Stillwater High

��������� * Green, Gabriel Chastain��������� 73159��� 2002 Community Christian

��������� * Hoffman, Michael Randall�������� 73159

����������� Abbott, Kelli Jean�������������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Baker, Angela Margolyn���������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Baldwin, Abigail Marie���������� 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

���������� Baldwin, Justin Wayne�������� �� 73612��� 1997 Putnam City North

����������� Bartlett, Kristy Gayle���������� 73162��� 2001 Putnam City North

����������� Bayles, Dorothy Elizabeth������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Beer, Nicholas Alan������������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Blackwell, Starla Milanie������� 73162��� 2003 Bethany High

����������� Boggs, Matthew Christopher��� �� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Burton, Emily Ann��������������� 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Chang, Jennifer L��������������� 73162

��������� * Coffman, Samantha Gail���������� 731622004 Putnam City North

����������� Colton, Jennifer Anne����������� 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Cowan, Jonathan Christopher �����73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Craig, Corey Jennifer����������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Craig, Jason Ross��������������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City High

����������� Craig, Justin Alan�������������� 73162

����������� Diffin, Ashley Catherine����� �� 73162��� 2001 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Diffin, Hayley Joyce��������� �� 73162��� 2001 Bishop McGuinness

����������� Dolf, Stefanie Renee������������ 73162�� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Fentress, Samuel E�������������� 73162�� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Ferguson, Cicely Joy������������ 731622003 Putnam City North

����������� German, Kyle Thomas������������� 73162�� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Gilliland, Meghan Jill���������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Givens, Matthew Kw�������������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City High

����������� Gray, Erin Elizabeth������������ 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Grumieaux, April Nicole������ �� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Hammack, Kurtis Gene������������ 73162��� 2003 Heritage Hall

����������� Hill, Jennifer Marie������������ 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

��������� * Johnson, Nicholas D������������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� Johnston, Kristin Michelle������ 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

�������� ���Kelley, Lauren Elizabeth�������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

����������� Looper, Donald Kyle������������� 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

��������� * Marshall, Erin Elizabeth�������� 73162��� 2001 Putnam City North

����������� McMahan, Nathan Brennan��������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

����������� McQueen, Ashley Lynn������������ 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Meek, Ashley Diane�������������� 73162��� 2001 Putnam City North

����������� Meek, Katherine Ruth������������ 73162�� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Milbourn, Elisa Kristine�������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Mitchell, Mary Elizabeth�������� 73162��� 2001 Putnam City North

����������� Murphy, Allison Corinne��������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Neel, Kelsey Elaine������������� 73162��� 2004 Putnam City High

��������� * Nelson, Clayton Ellis����������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

����������� Nettleton, Kayla Dawn����������� 73162

��������� * Nimmo, Krystal Dawn������������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City High

��������� * Patti, Karen M������������������ 73162

����������� Post, Cassie Leanne������������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

��������� * Redden, Jennifer Marie���������� 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Reed, Allison Jane����������� �� 73162��� 2001 Putnam City North

��������� * Rodwell, Heather Anne����������� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Schoelen, Lisa Marie������������ 73162

����������� Slott, Daniel Robert������������ 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

���������� Stephenson, Lauren Elizabeth���� 73162��� 2003 Putnam City North

��������� * Warren, Matthew Wayne����������� 73162��� 2002 Putnam City North

��������� * Webb, Colin Bill���������������� 73162��� 2004 Southwest Covenant

����������� Webb, Justin Loy��� �������������73162��� 2002 Southwest Covenant

��������� * White, Beth Ann����������������� 73162��� 2004 Putnam City North

����������� Christy, Lauren Kathleen����� �� 73165��� 2001 Carl Albert Senior

����������� Staubus, Jamie Lynn������������� 73165��� 2001 Classen School

����������� Anderson, Kendra Renee������� �� 73170��� 2002 Westmoore High

����� ��� * Basden, Zachary Ryan��������� �� 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

����������� Bedford, Ashley Brooke������� �� 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

����������� Bentley, Heather Marie������� �� 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

����������� Briggs, Robyn Kendra��������� �� 73170��� 2003 Westmoore High

��������� * Bross, Ashley Anne�������������� 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

����� ��� * Bryant, Andrew Thomas�������� �� 73170��� 2002 Moore High School

����������� Burns, James Bernard������������ 73170��� 2001 Westmoore High

����������� Carter, Amanda Nicole����������� 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

��������� * Case, Valerie L�������������� �� 73170

����������� Corder, Paige Frances�������� �� 73170��� 2002 Westmoore High

����������� Cothran, Chelsea Christine������ 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

����������� Edwards, Lauren Amanda������� �� 73170��� 2002 Mount St Marys

����������� Fields, Jerad Alan�������������� 73170

����� ��� * Floyd, Scott Barrett��������� �� 73170

����������� Le, Kim���������������������� �� 73170��� 2003 Ok Sch of S & M

����������� Leonard, Michelle Brownlee��� �� 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

����������� Nguyen, Vincent Quang�������� �� 73170��� 2003 Westmoore High

��������� * Oldham, Nicole Rochelle������ �� 73170

����������� Pinion, Amber Nicole��������� �� 73170��� 2002 Del City High

����������� Roach, Laura Beth������������ �� 73170��� 2004 Carl Albert Senior

����������� Seide, Laura Elizabeth���������� 73170��� 2003 Westmoore High

����������� Stow, Amanda Marie����������� �� 73170��� 2004 Westmoore High

����� ��� * Tidwell, Ashley Elizabeth���� �� 73170��� 2002 Westmoore High

����� ��� * Toft, Tracy Jane������������� �� 73170��� 2003 Norman High School

����������� Wade, Jason Lee����������������� 73170��� 2000 Westmoore High

����� ��� * Winfree, Walter Ryan��������� �� 73170��� 2003 Westmoore High

��������� * Cerny, Valerie Loraine���������� 73179��� 2004 Mustang High

��������� * Walker, Elizabeth Diane��������� 73179��� 2000 Union High School

 

������� OKMULGEE

��������� * Biddle, David Gregory������������ 2002 Preston High School

��������� * Morris, Bethany Marie������������� 2001 Morris High School

����������� Mulliniks, John Travis������������� 2002 Preston High School

����������� Ray, Jessica Nicole���������������� 2003 Morris High School

����������� Royse, Amy Anne��������������������

��������� * Smith Montero, Claudio Fernando���� 2001 Okmulgee High School

��������� * Snowden, Elizabeth Ann������������� 2002 Preston High School

����������� West, Mark Anthony�����������������

��������� * Humphrey, Hannah Ann �������������� 1997 Okmulgee High School

 

�������� OKTAHA

����������� Stacy, Katie Lynn���������������������

 

�������� OMEGA

����������� Castonguay, Tyler Allen���������� 2004 Lomega High School

 

�������� OOLOGAH

��������� * Curato, Tracy Ann������������� ��������

��������� * Gerrior, Devin Clark������������ �� 2002 Oologah High School

��������� * Harrington, Tanya Lynn������������ 2001 Oologah High School

��������� * Maltsberger, Morgan Ann����������� 2003 Oologah High School

��������� * Summers, Daniel Thomas����������� 2002 Oologah High School

����������� Timson, Raymond Michael���������� 2000 Oologah High School

����������� Timson, Sally Jane��������������� 2004 Oologah High School

 

�������� OPTIMA

����������� Mitchell, Christina Ann������������ 1998 Guymon Senior High

 

�������� OSAGE

��������� * Parks, Trapper Allen������������������

 

�������� OVERBROOK

����������� Ulrich, Justin David��������������� 2001 Plainview High School

 

�������� OWASSO

����������� Brown, Molly Elizabeth���������� �� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Burnett, Ashley Lynne������������ 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Burns, Michael Ryan������������� �� 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Cooper, Leslee Elizabeth��������� 2003 Ponca City Senior High

����������� Duvall, James David���� ����������� 2003 Owasso High School

��������� * Farthing, Ashley Elizabeth�������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Greer, Nathan Lowry���������������� 2001 Owasso High School

��������� * Henderson, Dylan Lee������������������

��������� * Hucke, Clayton Eugene������������ 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Josserand, Terry Michael��������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Kastelic, Rachel������������������� 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Kozma, Meghann Y����������������� 2004 Owasso High School

����������� Maddox, Stacie Lea�������������� �� Owasso High School

����������� Menge, Nicole Renee������������� �� 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Mudroch, Ruth Ellen���������������� 2004 Linn-Mar High School

����������� Phillips, Rachel Ann������������� 2002 Owasso High School

��������� * Reed, Erik Franklin�������������� 2001 Owasso High School

��������� * Rogers, Timothy Lee������������� �� 2001 Owasso High School

��������� * Sellers, John Henry�������������� Home Schooled

����������� Turnage, Erin Elizabeth��������� �� 2003 Union High School

��������� * Adams, Kacie Renee����������������� 2001 Owasso High School

��������� * Bear, Elizabeth Anne��������������� 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Bear, Marie Christine�������������� 2004 Owasso High School

����������� Black, Christopher Thomas���������� Owasso High School

����������� Briscoe, Heather Ann��������������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Burwell, David William������������� 2004 Owasso High School

��������� * Buser, Kimberly Deann�������������� 2001 Owasso High School

��������� * Chronister, Ashley Brooke���������� 2002 Collinsville High

����������� Coke, Robert Shaun����������������� 2004 Owasso High School

����������� Ellis, Stephanie Kara�������������� 2004 Owasso High School

����������� Estes, Natalie Regen������������ ���2004 Owasso High School

����������� Gabbert, Dustin Wayne�������������� 2004 Lincoln Christian

��������� * Gelsinger, Jacy Drew������������� 2004 Oologah High School

����������� Gerhart, Brandon David�����������

��������� * Gruenwald, Dawn Nicole������������� 2001 Sperry High School

����������� Hardison, Scott Allan�������������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Heerwagen, Paul Killian, IV�������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Hurley, Erica Jeanette������������� 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Jones, Amannda Lee����������������� Owasso High School

����������� Jones, Logan Glynn����������������� 2000 Owasso High School

����������� Keller, Montana Ray���������������� 2004 Owasso High School

����������� Leake, Jennifer Nicole������������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Lewis, Cinda Kay�����������������

��������� * McNeal, Alexandria Renee'��������

����������� Miller, Valerie Janette������������ 2000 Owasso High School

����������� Miser, Kelly Dawn������������������ 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Pham, Nhu Kim-Thi������������� ���

����������� Philippi, Robert Alan������������

��������� * Pirtle, Linzi Marie

����������� Pride, Mitchell Wayne�������������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Rowan, Ashlie Ann������������������ 2001 Owasso High School

����������� Schnorrenberg, Zachary Clay�������� 2004 Owasso High School

��������� * Smith, Mark Allen������������������ 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Smith, Sarah Katherine������������� 2000 Owasso High School

����������� Smithson, Matthew Miller����������� Sapulpa High School

���������� Storts, Stacie Rene'��������������� 2003 Owasso High School

����������� Sutter, David Christopher���������� 2002 Owasso High School

����������� Trahern, Gavin Lee���������������

����������� Wadsworth, Sara Elizabeth��������

����������� Williams, Shane Randel������������� 2004 Owasso High School

����������� Wolfe, Laura Lynne���������������

 

�������� PADEN

����������� Heard, Justine Dayle����������� ��� Paden High School

 

�������� PANAMA

���� ������Baxter, Amanda Jean�������������������

����������� McCage, James David