����� HONOR ROLL STUDENTS FOR FALL��� 03���� * INDICATES PRESIDENTS HONOR ROLL

 

ADA

* ARMSTRONG, SHANE PATRICK���������������� ��������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BUNDY, JUSTIN WADE����������������������

�� COPE, KATELYN ELLISON�������������������������� ������� 2003ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRISWELL, ANNE JOHNSON������������������

�� GADDIS, BRIAN SCOTT��������������������������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LOWRY, LORA BETH������������������������������� 2001ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORNHINWEG, GARY EDWARD������������ ����������� 2003BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIMMO, MATTHEW RYAN��������������������������� ������ ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAINTER, CHRISTOPHER GENE���������������������� ��� 1999ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ROYER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL���������������������� 1993BYNG High School

�� RUSSELL, JULIE ANNE

* SIMPSON, ZACHARY MICHAEL����������������������� �� 2000BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOUTHERLAND, DARON BRYCE����������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRIBBEY, SETH CALE����������������������������� 2002ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALLACE, TRENTON DALE�������������������������� ����� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITESELL, JOHNLOUIS������������������������� ��������� 2002ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMSON, APRIL NICOLE����������������������� ����� 2001BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

 

ADAIR

* BRIGGS, CRYSTAL LYNN������� ����������������� ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GAY, ROBIN MICHELLE������������������������������ �������� 2002ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

 

AFTON

�� COATS, KAYLYNN�������������������������� �������������������� 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHARP, ALICIA MAY�����������������������

 

AGRA

* GILBERT, CALLEN LE RAY������������������

�� HICKS, JOSHUA ROBERT��������������������������� ��������� 2001CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KETCHEM, JON CHARLES��������������������

�� SWAFFORD, AMARIS DAY��������������������������� ������ 2001HOME SCHOOLED

 

ALTUS

�� ABERNATHY, ASHLEY TOYE������������������������ ���� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* BAILEY, REBECCA LINDSEY����������������������� ������� 2003ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BYERS, AMBER DAWN����������������������������� ���������� 2003ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* CESAR, CATHERINE ELIZABETH�������������������� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* CHOWNING, LAUREY JANE������������������������� ������ 2001NAVAJO HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRAVEN, MACIE SUSANNE��������������������������� ����� ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* GIFFORD, JEREMY PATRICK������������������������� ����� ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEATLY, SUMMER ROSE

* KARNER, WHITNEY RENAE������������������������� ������ 2000ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIDD, JILL SUZANNE���������������������������������� �������� ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMPSON, MARSAL������������������������������������������ 2000ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* VOGT, KACEE ERIN������������������������������ ��������������� 2000ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� VOGT, LINDSAY KAY����������������������������� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALVA

�� BAKER, TARA NICOLE������������������������������� ��������� 2003ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HARRIS, LADANNA FAY������������������������������ ������� 2003ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MAGEE, PAMELA GRACE������������������������������ ������ 2000ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* STROUD, ERIC CHARLES����������������������������� ������� 2000ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SUTTER, ELLIOTT E�������������������������������� 2001ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

AMBER

* ELDER, JASON DEAN������������������������������� ����������� 2001AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

�� NULL, KRISTA BROOK������������������������������ ���������� 2000AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

* SLOAN, BRYAN LEE�������������������������������� 2000AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

* TURNER, ANDREA JULIA���������������������������� ������� 2001AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

 

ANADARKO

�� DERICHSWEILER, LORI������������������������������ ��������� 2001ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

�� KOBZA, JASON WILLIAM����������������������������� ������ 2001ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

* LYON, SHANE DALE��������������������������������������� ����� ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCOMAS, AMANDA DIANNE������������������� ������� 2000ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

* STEPHENS, JAMES WARREN��������������������������� ��� 2002ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, ALESHA DANNIEL���������������������������� ����� 2001ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIS, GARBEN ABNER����������������������������� ������� 2000ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

 

ANTLERS

�� MAY, FLOYD MERVIN��������������������������� 1999ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARAPAHO

�� BAUMWART, CHAD AARON��������������������

* KAUK, CODIE DANEE������������������������������� ���������� 2002ARAPAHO HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARCADIA

�� BREAZEALE, MATTHEW BRUCE���������������� ������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WEST, VALERIE PAGE���������������������� ������������������� 2002HERITAGE HALL UPPER SCHOOL

 

ARDMORE

�� ALLEN, JEREMIAH LEE����������������������������� ���������� 2001ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLEN, ZACHARY RYAN����������������������������� ������ 2001DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� BANKS, ALICIA MICHELLE�������������������������� ������ 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRINKLEY, REBECCA PATRICE�������������������� ���� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUTTON, BRANDON CHARLES SCOTT�����������

�� EMERSON, JADEN WAYNE����������������������������� ���� 1998RINGLING HIGH SCHOOL

�� GIVENS, JARED LYN���� ��������������������������� 2000ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* IMEL, WESLEY CADDELL��������������������� �� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENKINS, DEVIN RENEE���������������������������� ��������� 2003PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, COURTNEY ANN���������������� �������������������� 2001DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, STACY DAWN������������������������������ �������� 2000DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

* MCMAHAN, ELIZABETH LARIE����������������� �������� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEANS, CHASE DANIEL����������������������������� �������� 2001ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MEANS, MARY ELLEN������������������������������� ���������� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MOSS, MARVIN WAYNE������������������������������ ������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHIPPS, ASHLEY NICHOLE�������������������������� ������ 2001DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

* SMILEY, SARA ALLISON���������������������������� ��������� 2003LONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, CRYSTAL DAWN����������������������������� ������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOLOMONS, AUSTIN DOUGLAS�������������� ���������� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TABER, AARON JASON������������������������������ ��������� 2000ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMASON, WILLIAM FRANKLIN, II�������� �������� 2001ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� UPSON, MATTHEW STEVEN��������������������������� ���� 2001ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

WALLIS, SARAH ELIZABETH������������������������� ���� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER LEE����������������������� �� 2000PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARKOMA

�� DUNCAN, NESLI NICOLE�������������������

 

ARNETT

�� ELLIOTT, JOSEY PEARL������� ������������������������������� 2003ARNETT HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELLIOTT, RORY JEAN������������������������������� ���������� 1999ARNETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

ATOKA

* HOLLEY, CLAY DANIEL�������������������������� 1999ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL

* HOLLEY, ESMA SILVIA���������������������������� 2001ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL

 

ATWOOD

* PERKINS, J EDMON LEE���������������������������� ���������� 2001HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BALKO

CALDWELL, CANDACE MICHELLE������������� ������� 2000BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

BARNSDALL

MCKINZIE, MISTY DAWN����������������������������������� BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOOL

 

BARTLESVILLE

�� ALBERTY, SHANTON LEE�������������������

�� BROOKS, STEVEN MICHAEL��

�� CHRISTIAN, AMY MICHELLE������������������������������ 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL��������������

�� DAVIS, DUSTIN SHELBY����������������������� �� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FORD, DORAN MIKHAIL������������������ ������2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* HAGENHOFF, NICHOLAS STEVEN�������������� ������� DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVE, ADAM PARKHURST��������������������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MOORE, DUANE PADRAIC����������������������������� ���� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* PAYTON, TRACEY LEE������������������������� �������������� 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PREGLER, BROOKE ALLISON����������������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* WATTS, BRITTANY ANN�������������������������� 2001 BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, JARRETT LEE������������������������ ��������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* ROGERS, RACHEL RENE������������������������������ ������� BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ADAMS, SARAH MICHELLE���������������������� ��������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ADRIAN, CHRISTINE ANNE��������������������� ����������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALEXANDER, SCOTT THOMAS�������������������� ������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLISON, APRIL DAWN������������������������ �� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ASKEW, JULIE RENAE������������������������� ���������������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ASKINS, BRETT M����������������� ������������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAILOR, MARK WILLIAM������������������������ 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BAKER, JULIE CHRISTINE�������������������� �� 2001JAMES E TAYLOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BASTINGS, KELSEY RENEE��������������������� ����������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEEVER, TAIRA BETH������������������������� ���������������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

�� BELL, CAROLINE LOUISE���������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BLAKEMORE, SCOTT A������������������������� �� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BROTTON, JULIA CHRISTINE ����������������������������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

* CHRISTIAN, THOMAS CLARK�������������������� �������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOPER, LESLEE ELIZABETH��������������������� ������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKEY, BENTON MORGAN������������������������� ����� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKEY, MATTHEW GARRETT�������������������� ������ 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ERICKSON, THURSTON GUNNAR, III������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* EVANS, KELLY MARIE������������������������� ��������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRAZIER, JENNIFER GAIL��������������������� �� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GEORGE, CASEY LYNN������������������������� �� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GOERTZ, ADELHEID ELIZABETH����������������� ������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

GRAHECK, REBECCA LYNN���������������������� ��������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GRISMORE, MICHAEL ALLEN�������������������� �������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUARA, CHRISTOPHER GENE�������������������� �������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRISON, BRIAN MATTHEW�������������������� ������ 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HARVEY, CALEB THOMAS����������������������� ���������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENRY, MICHAEL JAMES������������������������ 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERRON, MELISSA ANN������������������������ 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERRON, NICOLE D��������������������������� ����������������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HILDEBRAND, JONATHAN JOSEPH���������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLLAND, MICHAEL STEVEN�������������������� ������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLLIFIELD, LINDSEY ANN�������������������� ���������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* JENKINSON, GAVAN BRENT���������������������� �������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLER, THERESA ERIN����������������������� �� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* KIRKPATRICK, MARY KATHRYN������������������ ��� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LITTLE, RORY BLAKE������������������������� ���������������� 2001CHRIST SCHOOL

�� LUCAS, MIKEL RICHARD�������������������

* LYON, JILL CHRISTINE���������������������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MALDONADO, VINCENT JOEL�������������������� ������ 2000DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAXWELL, KRISTEN MICHELLE������������������ ����� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCPHILLIPS, SHELLY NICOLE������������������ �������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCWILLIAMS, KAREN LESLIE������������������ �������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLER, AMANDA ELLEN����������������������� ����������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MUELLER, SCOTT STANLEY��������������������� ��������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NAGELE, RYAN MATTHEW����������������������� ��������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PERRIER, KALON SHAY������������������������ 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* POTTER, HEATH ARIC������������������������������������������ 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* PUCKETT, GRETA MARIE����������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� QUITTER, ROY MATHEW��������� ��������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* RAY, CHRISTINA LYNN��������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� REEDER, JON KYLE��������������������������� ������������������ 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROWLEY, LINDSEY ANN������������������������������ ������ BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* RUTLEDGE, JULIE MARIE���������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SAUCEDA, RICHARD CHRISTOPHER�������� �������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SAVAGE, RACHEL EDEN������������������������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCOTT, NATHAN ALEXANDER�������������������� ������ 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* SIPPY, MELINDA BROOKE���������������������� ����������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* STANBERRY, HEATHER CHRISTINE������������������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEFANOPOULOS, BRANDY RACHELLE���������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEFANOPOULOS, PAT C������������������������ 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWART, ANDREA RENEE���������������������� ��������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* TAYLOR, AMANDA NICOLE���������������������� ��������� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TERRY, KARALEE KRISTYN����� ������������������������� 2003AMERICAN SCHOOL

�� TUROWSKI, MATTHEW LANDON������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� VERMEIRE, KARI ANN������������������������� ��������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARNOCK, KRISTEN LEIGHANN������������� ��������� CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� WHITE, ASHLEY ELIZABETH�������������������� ��������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, CHASE WHITMAN���������������������� ��������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FREDRICK, ERIC ROBERT��������������������������� �������� 2001DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

 

BATTIEST

�� MARABLE, JOY MICHELLE��������������������������������� 2003BATTIEST HIGH SCHOOL

 

BEAVER

* ALBERT, MICHAEL JOE��������������������� ������������������ 2000BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CATES, AMY LEE���������������������������������� ��������������� 2001BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CATES, WILL RILEY��������������������������������������������� 1999BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KEE, MARA D������������������������������������� ������������������ 2003BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

BEGGS

�� ADKISON, KALIE ROSE��������������������������� 2000BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

BENNINGTON

* COOK, SARAH LANELL������������������������������� �������� 2003ROCK CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

 

BESSIE

GOERINGER, LEO PAUL���������������������������� ����������� 1999CORDELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

BETHANY

* DEKINDER, LUCUS ANTON�������������������� 1999BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARNED, BILL LEROY����������������������� ����������������� 2001BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCASLIN, AMY LYNN����������������������� ��������������� 2003PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCONNELL, WENDY DIANE������������������ ��������� MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� STOVALL, JOHN MICHAEL�������������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� VON TUNGELN, CORY TODD������������ ����������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* ZIMMERMAN, MATTHEW EARL

 

BIG CABIN

�� LOVELESS, JENI LEIGH����������������������������� ���������� 2001ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, ROGER WAYNE������������������������������ ������ 2003CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TROYER, LINDSEY NICOLE��������������������������� ����� 2002ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

 

BILLINGS

�� HAYTON, BROOKE LANE����������������������������� ������ 2000BILLINGS HIGH SCHOOL

�� VANN, DUSTIN GLEN������������������������������� ����������� 2000BILLINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

BISON

�� WEBER, JASON ALLEN���������������������������� ����������� 2000HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BIXBY

* BORTUN, ILONA ANATOLIEVNA��������

�� BROWN, JESSIE MARIE VICTORIA�������������� ������ 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, KELLI����������������������������������� ������������������ BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* CHRISTOPOULOS, BETHANY DAWN���������� ������ 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLLETT, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER�������������� ������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� COX, MICHAEL PAUL������������������������ ������������������ 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* DEWEY, KARLA NICOLE���������������������� �������������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* DEWEY, KYLIE ANN������������������������� ������������������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� EMERSON, CHELSY KAY���������������������� �� 2003BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� FLEMING, TY SHEALY����������������������� ����������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* GLOVER, KRISTEN NICOLE������������������� 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRIS, NATHANIEL ELGIN������������������ 1999BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, DEREK SCOTT������������������������ 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSTON, FRANCIS EARL, III�������������������� ������ 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, FAWN MARIE������������������������������ BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* JONES, KRISTY LEIGH ANN������������������ �� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCAUGHRIN, RHODA SWAIN�������������� 1997BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEANS, CHRISTIE LAUREN������������������� 2002VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

�� MENDEZ, JOEL AARON����������������������� ���������������� 2003BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* MURRAY, DONEVA VALANN�������������������� �������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NOBLE, KATINA ANN������������������������ ����������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PANZER, JOSHUA BLAINE������������� �������2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARKER, CARYN D�������������������������������� ������������� BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* PICKARD, HEATHER BROOKE

�� RANKIN, CAITLIN ELIZABETH���������������� ���������� 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� REAGAN, MICHELLE ANN��������������������� 2001LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL

* REMPE, BRENT WILLIAM��������������������� �� 1999BISHOP KELLEY HIGH

* RULEFORD, MALLORY REYNA������������������ ������� 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

SCHEUERMAN, MICHAEL WAYNE���������������������� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* SIMMONS, WHITNEY MARTEL������������������ ��������� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* SPENCER, JULIA RACHELLE������������������ 2003JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� TYLER, KEIRA L������������������

�� WALLIS, EMILY ERIN����������������������� ������������������� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMS, JOHN DAVID, JR��������

 

BLACKWELL

�� BRASHEARS, AMANDA RENEE������������������ ������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DALY, JENNIFER SUZANNE�������������������������� ����� 1999BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* DEBOARD, EMILY MAURINE������������������ ����������� BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* FIELD, JORDAN KYLE���������������� ������������������������� 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� FLAUDING, BRIDGET DIANE���������������������� �������� 2002BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* FRY, STEVEN BRETT���������������������������������� ��������� 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* GREER, TARA LOREE����������������������������� ������������� BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� PENNINGTON, KYLE ALLEN����������������������� ������� BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* SANDY, CADY JEAN����������������������������������� ��������� 2000BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* SEWELL, CINDY DALE��������������������������������� ������� 2000BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

BLAIR

�� LEVICK, MATT TILLMAN��������������������������� �������� 2003NAVAJO HIGH SCHOOL

 

BLANCHARD

�� DIBERT, MEREDITH LEIGH�������������������������� ������� 2001BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* ENGLES, TERRI JANELLE��������������������������� ��������� 2000BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLER, JOSHUA MICHAEL������������������������� ������ 2000BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* RIDDLE, TYLER STEPHEN�������������������������� �������� 2001NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNER, KACIE ELIZABETH������������������������� ���� 2000COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

�� TURNER, MARY CATHERINE�������������������������� ��� 2001COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

 

BOISE CITY

* CREWS, BROCK KENT����������������������������� 1999KEYES HIGH SCHOOL

�� RICHARDSON, JENTRE J�������������������������� ����������� 2001BOISE CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BOKCHITO

�� KLEMENT, LANCE PAUL������������������������������ ������ 2002DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

BOKOSHE

�� WEGERT, CASEY LEE������������������������������ 2001BOKOSHE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BOSWELL

�� POPE, COREY L.��������������������������

�� POPE, STANNA G��������������������������������������� ���������� BOSWELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

BRAMAN

�� PANACH, MATTHEW STEVEN�������������������� ������� 2001BRAMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� VANZANT, LINDSEY LEIGH������������������������ ������� 2000SOUTH HAVEN HIGH SCHOOL

 

BRISTOW

�� ALLISON, JOHN CLAYTON��������������������������� ������ 2002BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BACON, KYLE MATTHEW����������������������������� ����� 2002BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CHANDLER, JAMIE DIANE��������������������������� ������ 2003BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LEVERETT, JOHNNY MACK��������������������������� ���� 2003BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NELSON, GARY LEE�������������������������������� 2003BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NOBLES, DALLAS ARLEN�������������������

�� STUBBLEFIELD, KENNETH DON����������������� ������ 1995BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRIPP, SHERRY RUTH������������������������������ ����������� 2000BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

BROKEN ARROW

�� ARMSTRONG, KAYLA SUE����������������������� ���������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* ARRINGTON, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL���� �������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ARRINGTON, LAUREN ANN���������������������� ��������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� AYERS, MICHAEL DAVID����������������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARCLAY, MICHELLE DENISE������������������� ������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BARGAS, STEPHANIE MICHELLE����������������� ����� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRINGHURST, JILL����������������������������������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHRONISTER, JUSTIN DAVID������������������� ��������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� COHEA, CHRIS WILLIAM

�� COHEA, REBEKAH ANNE��� ������������

* CONERLY, ALISSA MICHELLE������������������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOWNS, HILARY L���������������������������� ������������������ 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDMONDSON, KELLY ANN��������������������������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* EDWARDS, TARA NOELLE������������ ��������������������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOLAND, ROBERT WILLIAM��������������������� ��������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* GARNER, MATTHEW ROBERT��������������������� ������� 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAY, TERESA LAURIE������������������������ �� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUNNING, ERIC WILLIAM���������������������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HALL, JOHN BLAKE��������������������������� ����������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* HENDERSON, KATIE LYNETTE������������������� ������� 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* HILL, GREGORY ALAN������������������������� ��������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIDD, CYNTHIA JONELL����������������������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* KLIMAS, CLAUDIA LYNN��������������

* KRZMARZICK, MARK JAMES��������������������� �������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWSON, BENJAMIN ALEXANDER��������� ���������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWSON, DAVID BRIAN������������������������ 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOMAS, MELISSA ANNE������������������������ 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* LYNN, JORDAN DOUGLAS����� ���������������������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, KRISTEN CATHRYN��������������������� �������� 1998BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

* NICOLOTTI, JENNIFER LEE���������������������������������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* NORMAN, SHELBY BLAINE���������������������� ���������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PONDER, LACEY NICOLE������������������������ 2003MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� REESE, JENNIFER ANN������������������������ ���������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* ROBERTSON, MATTHEW DANIEL���������

* ROCKEFELLER, TOBY ANDREW������������������� ����� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* SATTER, CHRISTINE MARIE�������������������� ����������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMOTHERMON, MELISSA MAE�������������������� ������ 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWARD, LUCAS DALE

�� SUMMERS, GREG LEE�������������������������� ���������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� THORP, LINDSEY ERIN���������������������������������������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* VALENZUELA, AMANDA ROSE�������������������� ����� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALKER, JAKE����������������������

* WEATHERFORD, DAWN RACHELLE��������

* WEEKS, CHARLES COLTER����� ��������������������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* YOUNG, SHANE ANTHONY����������������������� ��������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� YOUNGBLOOD, MATTHEW JONATHAN���� ������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ACREE, SARA P������������������� ��������������������������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� AFSHARI, MATTHEW AMIR��������������������������������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ANDERSON, KIMBERLY A��������������

�� ARIOLA, JULIE KAY������������������� ������������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BAILEY, BRAD ALLEN������������������ ���������������������� 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� BANES, THOMAS MORGAN������������������������������� 2003MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BASKIN, EMILY KATE������������������������������������������ 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BASKIN, ERIN MOLLY������������������ ����������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BECK, DANA KATHRYN������������������ ������������������� 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLACKFORD, MACK ANDREW�������������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNS, MELISSA KAY�������������� �������������� BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CABRERA, ODILLE PHYLLIS������������������������ ������ 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CALVIN, BETSY MARIE����������������� ��������������������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHEEMA, ALI ARSLAN����������������

�� CHERRY, ALISSA NICOLE��������������� ������������������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* CHILSON, KATIE ELAINE��������������� ��������������������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* CHISHOLM, JONATHAN AUSTIN����������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� COUCH, REED WAYNE������������������� �������������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CROTCHETT, CHAD EDWARD�������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CROTCHETT, JAMES ALAN��������������� ����������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKESON, JASON DALE���������������

�� DRESSLER, BRENT ALAN���������������� ������������������� 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNLAVEY, JOSEPH MICHAEL������������ 2003GRACE FELLOWSHIP CHRISTIAN SCH

�� EAMES, TREVOR ROBERT���������������� ������������������ 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� FORSYTHE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER���������� ����������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRIEDMAN, TALIA ANN����������������� �������������������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* GIBSON, ASHLEY PAIGE���������������� ��������������������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOODMAN, BRETT WESLEY������������������ ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL

* HARGRAVE, MARIENA R���������������

�� HEIMBACH, GRANT RYAN���������������� ����������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HICKMAN, DANIEL GARRETT������������� �� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� HONG, GRANT K��������������������

* HOYLE, JESSICA MARGUERITE����������� �� 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� JARVIS, NICHOLAS WILLIAM���������

* JONES, MELISSA DAWN������������� ������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* JUNOD, ROCKY DEAN����������������

�� KEMP, LAURA C����������������������� ��������������������������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* KUMROW, STEPHANIE CHRISTINE��������� ���������� 1999BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� LANDPHAIR, JENNIFER KAY������������� ���������������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* LONGMIRE, JENNIFER LYNN������������� ���������������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MADDEN, LAUREN BROOKE��������������� �� 2002BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MADDEN, WILLIAM JOSEPH���������� �������������������� BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, SARAH ELIZABETH������������� ��������������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCLAUGHLIN, RYAN GERARD������������

�� MONTGOMERY, ELAINE MARIE������������ 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* MURPHY, AMANDA ERIN����������������� ������������������ 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* PADEN, JEFFREY S�������������������� ��������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PEARSON, MICHAEL EDWARD������������

�� PECK, ANGELA DAWN����������������

* PENDERGRASS, ERIC RYAN�������������� ����������������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* PHAM, NGOC-LAN THI���������������� ������������������������ 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* PHUNG, BINH THAI�������������������� ������������� 2002EAST CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCH

�� PRATT, MORGAN NICOLE���������������� ������������������ 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROHRBACKER, SEAN PHILLIP������������ ��������������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* ROSELL, NICOLE AIMEE��������������

�� SEARS, RYAN DOUGLAS����������������� ������������������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� SEXTON, KATELYNN SHEA��������������� ����������������� 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� SISNEY, KENDRA LEE������������������������ ����������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� TANNER, LINDSEY MAREE��������������������� ����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� TANNER, MINDY MICHELLE�������������������������� ���� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* TAYLOR, JENNIFER SAMANTHA M��������������� ���� 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOOMEY, KATHARINE DANIELLE��������������������� 1997CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* VEJAR, LUIS RICHARD��������������

* WADE, AARON ROBERT��������������� ���������������������� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WELLER, WESLEY JOHN����������������������� �� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITLEY, HANNAH MARIE��������������������� ���������� 2002WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� WHITLEY, TIMOTHY MARK��������������������� ���������� 2000WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

* WILLIAMS, CRYSTINA RENEE���������

* WILSON, BARRY ALLAN����������������������� 2001AMERICAN SCHOOL

�� WRIGHT, RENEE NICOLE���������������������� �� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ZERGER, BRYAN JOSEPH���������������������� 1999APPLETON HIGH SCHOOL EAST

* MORTON, AMANDA NICOLE������������

�� BATES, ELY JARRAD����������������������������� �� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BELL, LORI����������������������� ������������������������������������� CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOREN, DENVER BROCK����������������������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BROWN, LINDSEY CHRISTINE������������������ ��������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARDWELL, BLAKE AUSTIN������������������������ ����� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLARK, SARAH JEAN����������������������������� 1999WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL

* COVERDELL, ANDY JOE��������������������������������� ���� LOCUST GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

* CRAWFORD, MARY REBECCA������������������������ ��� 1999MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DENTON, JOSH MICHAEL���������������������������� ������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENDSLEY, JARED WILLIAM�������������������� ����������� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* GUERNSEY, AARON MICHAEL����������������������� ��� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* HENRY, RACHEAL LYNN��������������������������� �������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUDDLESTON, ROBERT VICTOR����������������� ����� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENKINS, THOMAS CANFIELD V�������������������� ��� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* KEELING, MEREDITH LEIGH���������� �������������������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� KROUTTER, COURTNEY LYNN����������������������� �� 2003BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEADOWS, NICKOLE ELAINE����������������������� ���� 2001COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MIKKONEN, KAARINA JOY������������������

�� OLTMANN, COREY JOHN��������������������������������� �� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� SADLER, AMANDA CLAIRE������������������������� ������ 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* STOUTEN, JASON RAY���������������

* STREMME, LINDSAY KAY�������������������������� �������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINDRIX, JESSE D������������������������

* WRIGHT, AMY LAUREN����������������������������� ��������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

 

BROKEN BOW

�� ASH, JEREMY KYLE����������������������������� ��������������� 2003BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENDON, DALIENE MARIE������������������������ �������� 2000BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL

 

BUFFALO

* CARTER, CINDI LYN������������������������������� 2000BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

�� CATLIN, AMY C����������������������������������� ���������������� 1999BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANN, MATTHEW HINTON�������������������������������� 1999BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

 

BURNS FLAT

�� LYLES, HILLARY JO������������������������������ �������������� 2002BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

�� SOVIAR, STEPHANIE LYNN������������������������� ������ 2000BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

 

CACHE

�� ROBERTS, MICHELLE JACQUELINE���������� �������� 1999CACHE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CALERA

�� MONEY, ERIC CHRISTOPHER�������������������������� �� 2002CALERA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, AMANDA ELIZABETH�������������� 2003CALERA HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, AUTUMN LAVERNE��������������� ��������� 2001DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

CALUMET

* COLBURN, JENNIFER PHILLIPS�������������� 1999EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIS, WHITNEY LANIER������������������������� ��������� 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� KAMM, PATRICK JOHNSTON��������������������������� �� EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

* VONTUNGELN, AMANDA MARIE������������������� ��� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

 

CAMARGO

�� DAY, JUSTIN ROSS��������������������������������� 1999LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

CANADIAN

�� KING, STEPHANIE ANN������������������������� 2003MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* OXLEY, LEAH DALE���������������������������������� ���������� CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

CANTON

�� FOSTER, CANDICE JEAN���������������������������� ��������� 2003CANTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, RACHELL DAWN���������������������������� ����� 2001CANTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARMEN

* MARTIN, RONDA LEANN������������������������������ ������ 2001ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'NEIL, DEVIN DALE������������������������������� 2003ALINE-CLEO HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'NEIL, RYAN LEE������������������������������� ���������������� 2000ALINE-CLEO HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARNEGIE

�� WHITWORTH, DANIEL EDWARD���������������� ������ 1999CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARRIER

�� BAILEY, REBECCA S����������������������������� �������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� NELSON, MATTHEW KENT�������������������������� ������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

 

CASHION

�� HAMILTON, KATY MICHELLE�������������������� ������� 2003CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

 

CATOOSA

�� CAMPBELL, LYNDSEY COAL������������������ ����������� 2002CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

* LONG, SAMANTHA JO������������������������������� ���������� 2002CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� PETTY, CASEY LONDON������������������������� 2000CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� REED, KAYLA MARIE������������������������������� ���������� 2001CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIDER, AMY LOUISE������������������������������ 2000CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� SAMAROO, JESSICA MARIE������������������� CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

* STUTZMAN, PAUL MATTHEW�����������

 

CHANDLER

* BENDELE, BRIAN S������������������� ��������������������������� 1999CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, GREGORY D���������������������������� ����������� 2001PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� KEELING, GENNY RACHEL������������������������� ������� 2001CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KINCADE, CARRIE LYNN�������������������������� ��������� 2000 CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLER, TAYLOR FRANK�������������������������� ��������� 2002CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHROEDER, SCOTT ANTHONY����������������� ������� 2003CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHROEDER, WESLEY ELIJAH���������������������� ���� 2000CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� TARVER, KIMBERLEE LARAINE��������������������� 2000CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WRIGHT, BRYAN THOMAS�������������������������� ������� 2002FAMILY OF FAITH CHRISTIAN SCH

* WRIGHT, TARA DANIELLE�������������������������� ������� 2001CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHATTANOOGA

�� BOHL, ADAM JACOB����������������������������� �������������� 1998CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

* BROWN, DAVID RAY�������������������������������� ���������� 2000CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� OCHSNER, JENNIFER LINN������������������������� �������� 2002CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHECOTAH

�� DAVIS, ADAM MICHAEL��������������������������� ��������� 2000CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAN, ZHE��������������������������������

�� MCNICHOLAS, SHANNON LEIGH������������������ ���� CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEUMEYER, DONNA RENEE�������������������

�� ROWE, KARI ELIZABETH����� ������������������������������� 2002CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHELSEA

�� BROWN, WILLIAM CHADWICK�����������������

�� LAND, CHRISTI LEIGH����������������������������� ����������� 2003CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWHON, JAMIE JOY������������������������������� ����������� 2000CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL

* WALKER, MITCHELL SEAN���������������������������� ���� 2003ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOOLEY, JONATHAN MACFARLANE������� ������� 2002CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHEROKEE

�� HAGER, HAYLEE DAWN���������������������� ��������������� 2000CHEROKEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* JENLINK, RYAN DUANE���������������������������� ��������� 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

* LESLIE, JILL LEANN����������������������������� ��������������� 2000CHEROKEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAST, KRISTA LORAINE��������������������������� ��������� 2003CHEROKEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARR, PHILIP JACK�� ������������������������������������������� 2002CHEROKEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� REED, CHASE EVANS������������������������������ 2001CHEROKEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHESTER

�� BAIRD, TRAVIS KYLE������������������������������ ����������� 1999SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* GOODMAN, ALLISON LEIGH�������������������������� ���� 2002SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* LOUTHAN, VANESSA DAWN��������������������������� �� 2000SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHEYENNE

* SMITH, LEISHA DIANE��������������������� ������������������� CHEYENNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHICKASHA

* COURTNEY, ANDREW MICHAEL���� ������������������� 2001CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� DEHART, WESTON WILLIAM��������������������������� 2002CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDWARDS, MEGAN JEAN������������������������������ ����� 2003CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERGUSON, KIMBERLY DAWN��������������� 1995CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOSTER, ASHLEY ANN������������������������������� ��������� 2002NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL

* GEARHART, STEVEN MATTHEW����������� 2003CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� JAMES, SHERRY JEAN������������������������������ ����������� 2002CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� KERR, KINZIE KAY����� ����������������������������������������� 2001CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� METTRY, MEGAN LAUREN���������������������������� ���� 2001CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILAM, LINDSAY MARIE���������������������������� ������� 1999CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� PERRYMAN, DAVID TYLER������������ ������������������� 2003CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRATHER, LATOSHA D������������������������������������ ��� CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSSELL, DIANE MARIE���������������������������� ��������� 2002CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� SEDA, REBECCA DAWN���������������������������� ���������� 2000CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOOTEN, ANDREW WANE����������������������������� ��� 2002NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL

* BIGGS, ROSSLYN SPENCER�������������������������� ������ 1997CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* SPENCER, MARGARET BLAYNE����������������� ������� 2000CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHOCTAW

�� BROWN, AMY DIANE������������������������ ������������������ 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* GDANSKI, TREVOR ANTHONY����������������� ��������� 2003OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

�� JONES, COURTNEY HARPER������������������ 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, JASON MICHAEL������������������� ��������������� 1999JONES HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARMER, JUSTIN STREET������������������� ���������������� 1999CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBBEN, KATIE MARIE��������������������� ����������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* SKINNER, JESSIE LYNN�������������������� ������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� TILLER, JESSICA AMBER������������������� ����������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WELCH, STEVEN DAVID��������������������� ���������������� 2002CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEST, NATALIE BROOKE�������������������� ��������������� 2001CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WRIGHT, ROBERT EDWARD�� ���������������������������� 2003CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHOUTEAU

�� PENTURF, DANIEL THOMAS��������������������������� ��� 2000CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

 

CLAREMORE

* CASEY, SHEA LYNN��������������������������������������������� 2000CLAREMOREHIGH SCHOOL

�� CARMICHAEL, BEVERLY KATHRYN������� ��������� 2002CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLARK, RANDY LEE������������������������������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* CONVERSE, ANDREW PETER������������������������� ���� 2002CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORLEY, MICHELE LYNN�������������������

* DAVIS, CRYSTAL DAWN������������������������� ����������� 2000FOYIL HIGH SCHOOL

* DEAL, MICHAEL DEAN����������������������������� ���������� 2000HOME SCHOOLED

* DOUGLAS, CHRISTIE LYNN�������������

�� EASTON, KERRY MICHELLE������������������������������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENSLEY, JORDAN YOONA���������������������������������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* GUNNELLS, ASHLEY DONNE������������������������� ���� 2001SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HALL, JILL AMANDA������������������������������ 2002OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

* HARRINGTON, TANYA LYNN������������������������� ��� 2001OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HINSON, ELIZABETH ANN����� ���������������������������OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HORNER, KENDI LEIGH���������������������������� ���������� 2002CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUEHN, ANDREW VERNON��������������������������� ���� 2003SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

* KUEHN, KIMBERLY JOANN�������������������������� ����� 2001SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEWIS, JARED RYAN������������������������������ 2002CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL

�� LONG, BRANDON WAYNE���������������������������� ����� 2003VERDIGRIS SCHOOL

�� LONG, RYAN CURTIS������������������������������ 2000CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLS, MELISSA ANN������������������������������ ����������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORRIS, DEVON MICHAEL�������������������������� ������ 2003VERDIGRIS SCHOOL

�� NICHOLS, RODNEY EUGENE������������������������� ����� 2000OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PETERS, KRISTEN DANIELLE������������������������������ 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PITTS, JASON DOUGLAS��������������������������� ���������� 2003VERDIGRIS SCHOOL

* PORTER, CRYSTAL JOY�������������������� ������ ����������� 2001HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PURDUM, RACHEL LYNN���������������������������� ������� 2001SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROWDEN, CLARA KATHERINE������������������� ������� 2002CLAREMORE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

* ROWDEN, MYRRIAH EVELYN������������������������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* ROWDEN, VANESSA CAROLYN���������������� ��������� 1999CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHELLHORN, AUBREY NICOLE����������� ����������� 2002VERDIGRIS SCHOOL

�� SMITH, LACY NICOLE����������������������������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEINBROOK, JAMIE JENE������������������������� �������� 2002CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOWNSEND, KURT KAZUO��������������������� ����������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENIX, SHANNON LEAH����������������������������� ���������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* GREEN, AMANDA MARGUERITE��������������� �������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREEN, RACHEL LOUISE��������������������������� ��������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JACKSON, DORAN JOSEPH�������������������������� ������ 2003VERDIGRIS SCHOOL

�� MCGILL, TRAVIS SCOTT��������������������������� ���������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOREY, KEVIN WAYNE����������������������������� �������� 2002SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

* PRICE, MICHAEL BRADLEY������������������������� ������ 2003CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, RYAN DAVID���������������������������������� ��� SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� STARR, KRISTI LORRAINE������������������������������� �� CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

* WRIGHT, ANDREW DEAN���������� ������������� 2001LAWRENCE FREE STATE HIGH SCH

�� COUNTERMAN, MEGHAN ELIZABETH�����������

* BLAN, ASHLEY DAWN����������������������

 

CLEVELAND

�� BRADEN, RACHEL ELIZABETH����������������������� �� 2000CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* DICKEY, BRIDGETTE NICOLE�� �������������������������� 2002CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* DRAKE, MICHAEL TERRY�������������������

�� MAUPIN, FELISHAE NICOLE������������������������ ������ 2001CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* MCAFEE, JONATHAN LEON�������������������������� ����� 1998CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCINTYRE, DARCY ELISE�������������������������� �������� 2003CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHULTZ, CHRISTI CAROLE����������������

�� SPARKS, MELANIE SUZANNE������������������������ ���� 2000CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

CLINTON

�� CABANISS, ABIGAIL MAREE����������������� 2001CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

* HUTCHESON, SONDRA DWADE���������������� �������� 2000CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

* NEWCOMB, BRENT THOMAS������������������������������ CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEPHERD, CHRISTINA DENISE����������������� ������� 1997CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

* STANGL, AMBER RENAE��������������������� ��������������� 2003CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

COALGATE

�� CORSINI, BARRETT KYLE����������������������������� ����� 2001COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL

* CORSINI, TANNER BURKE����������������������������� ����� 2002COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL

* ORR, APRIL DAWN������������������������������ ���������������� 2002COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ORR, BETH LEE ANN��������������������������������� ���������� 2000COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLBERT

�� BALLARD, SARA JO��������������������������������� ����������� 2000COLBERT HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLLINSVILLE

�� CURRY, MICHAEL CODY��������������� ��������������������� 2001COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* HAMLIN, MOLLY LYNN���������������������� ���������������� 2003COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUNCY, DEBORAH NELINA����������������������� ������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MUNGER, ASHLEY LENAE������������������������� ��������� 2003OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* MUNGER, JOSHUA DOUGLAS������������������������� ��� 2003OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� ODEN, KATIE ANN������������������������������� ��������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTSON, JENNIFER DAWN�������������������� ����� 2001COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* ROGALSKI, CHRISTOPHER ROGER���������

* STOKES, KRISTY MARIE��������������

* WILCOX, AIMEE MIKA MICHELLE��������

 

COMANCHE

�� BIFFLE, ZANE TYREL���������������������������� �������������� 2003COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLLINSWORTH, SHAUNDA HARPER�� 1995COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

* MILTON, NICOLE MIKALA������������������������� �������� 2001EMPIRE CONSOLIDATED IGH SCH

�� MOSTELLER, KELLI JEAN������������������������� ���������� 2000COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

* STRUS, JENNIFER KAY��������������������������� 2001COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CORDELL

* BLACK, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL����������������� ���� BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

* BLACK, GREGORY RYAN���������������������������� ������� 2001BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

* JARONEK, STEPHANIE ANN������������������

 

CORN

�� SCHMIDT, LACY KAY������������������������������������������ 2000CORN BIBLE ACADEMY

 

COPAN

�� CHAPMAN, JADRIANNE ASHLEY���������������������� 2001COPAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

CORN

* SNIDER, LUKE AARON����������������������������� ����������� 2001CORN BIBLE ACADEMY

 

COUNCIL HILL

* KITE, LISA KNOCHE

 

COVINGTON

��� GREGG, PHILLIP AARON�������������������������� ��������� 1997COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

��� KNOPFEL, JONATHON CARL������������������������ ���� 2003COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

��� PEACOCK, ALI LYNN����������������������������� 2002COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

COWETA

* BEENE, JONATHON BRIAN�������������������� 2000 COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORNELIUS, DENNIS D����������������������������� ���������� COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

* HATFIELD, SHANE DENNISON���������������������� ����� 2000COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

* HENRY, CHRISTOPHER LEE�������������������������� ����� COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORREL, JONATHAN GORDAN����������������������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� STONE, JORDAN ROSS���������������������������� 2000COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARREN, ERIC DAVID���������������������������� ����������� 1999TRINITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

�� YOCHAM, JACKEY RAY�������������������� ����������������� 1999COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

 

COYLE

* COHORN, CHELSEA LYNN�������������������

�� JENKINS, JACOB GEORGE������������������� ��������������� 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� OMMERMAN, KAYLA J�����������������������

 

CRESCENT

* BRADLEY, DOUGLAS EDWARD������������ ������������� 2000COYLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCPHAIL, ADAM GENE������������������������������� ������� 2002CRESCENT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

CUSHING

* APPLEGATE, KIRBY GLEN������������������������� ��������� 2001STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRIGHT, MARY JOANN��������������������� ������������������ 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* BROCK, JOSHUA AARON����������������������������� ������� 2000DRUMRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL

�� EVANS, JAYSON WAYNE���������������������������� ������� 2001PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* EZELL, YVONNDALONA MICHELE������������ ������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� FIELDING, CHLOE LYNN���������������������������� �������� 2002CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� FIELDING, JESSICA BROOKE������������������������ ������ 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOING, STEPHANIE MARIE�������������������������� ������ 2001CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* HANCOCK, JAMES KENT, JR������������������������� ����� 2002BRAZOSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

�� KAMINSHINE, MEREDITH ADRIANE��������� ������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� KYSER, GLENDA MAE����������������������

�� MACKEY, LEAH NICOLE����������������������������� ������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAITLEN, CASSIUS DAVID�������������������������� ������ 1998CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCPHAIL, RYAN ALAN������������������������������ �������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� TANNER, JULIE RENEE����������������������������� ���������� 1999CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, RYAN L���������������������������������� �������������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOLAND, COLBY JOHN���������������������������� ���������� 2003CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITE, BRET WAYNE������������������������������� ���������� 1998CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMS, TIFFANY GAYLE������������ ������������������ 2001CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, KATHIE ANN����������������������������������������� 1996CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

 

CUSTER CITY

* MANNERING, ABBY LANE�������������������� 2000THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOSBURG, DREW ALAN������������������������������ ������� 2000THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

CYRIL

* BOGGS, ASHLEIGH LEIANN��������������������������� ����� 2002CYRIL HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHRISMON, SYBIL ELIZABETH������������������ ������� 1999CYRIL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SNIDER, RYAN COLE�������������������������������� ���������� 2001CYRIL HIGH SCHOOL

 

DAVENPORT

* WHITE, ANNIE ELIZABETH������������������������ �������� 1999DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOOL

 

DAVIS

* BULL, BRANDON JACK������������������������������ ��������� 2000DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

* COOK, KAYCIE LYN��������������������������������������������� 2000TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORRIS, MATTHEW TODD��������������������������� ������ 2001SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL

 

DEER CREEK

�� HOHMANN, KATELIN ANN��������������������������� ����� 2003DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

* KREHBIEL, REBECCA LEANN������������������������� ��� 1999DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

 

DEL CITY

* BREM, JEREMIAH LEE���������������������� ������������������� 2000DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONNELLY, ROGER ALAN���������������������������

* FORD, KIMBERLEE SOO��������������������� ����������������� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* HARPER, ADAM HEATH���������������������� ��������������� 1999DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* HARPER, AMBER SHEA��������������� ������������������������ 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVELAND, JOSHUA MICHAEL����������

�� O'NEIL, TIMOTHY DARRIN������������������ ��������������� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� RIPPETOE, KIMBERLY ANN������������������ 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALKE, COLLIN ROBERT������ ���������������������������� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMS, SHEMIKA NICOLE���������������� ����������� 2000MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

DELAWARE

BOTTOMS, ANDREA LEANN������������������� �� 2000OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL

 

DEPEW

��� BROWN, KRISTIN NICOLE������������������

 

DEWEY

�� CRUME, JENNIFER LYNNE����������������������� ���������� 2002DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

* DAVIES, KARI LALONDE������������������������ 2003COPAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� FINNEY, KEVIN LEE��������������������������� ����������������� 2000COPAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUBLER, TANAYIA INDIE������ ���������������������������� 2000DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

* LINDSTROM, ERIN JO������������������������ ������������������ 2000BOUNTIFUL HIGH SCHOOL

�� NELSON, ALVAN ALEXANDER������������������� ������� 2001BORGER HIGH SCHOOL

 

DILL CITY

* SCHNEBERGER, DEADRA ANN����������������� ��������� 2003BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

 

DOVER

* BARR, JAMIE LYNN���������������������������� ����������������� 2003DOVER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BENSON, ALICIA CARMEN����������������������� ���������� 2002DOVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

DRUMMOND

�� GLASGOW, CHRISTINA BETH����������������������� ����� 2001DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

* JANTZ, MICHELLE BREANNE����������������������� ������ 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� NANCE, DAISHA DSHANNA������������������������� ������ 2001CIMARRON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCOTT, KIRSTEN KAYE��������������������������� ����������� 2003DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

 

DRUMRIGHT

* DYER, RYAN ZAKRY�������������������������������� ����������� 2000DRUMRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEYER, KENDRA LEA������������������������������� ���������� 2000OLIVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SNOW, JENNIFER A�������������������������������� 1999DRUMRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL

 

DUKE

�� SCOTT, DARRAN ANTHONY������������ ������������������ DUKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

DUNCAN

�� ALMOND, WILLIAM EDGAR������������������������ ������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* BERNING, NATALIE KATE������������������������ ���������� 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* BRANSTETTER, TARA LYNN��������������������������� ��� 2000FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* BRIDGES, ASHLEY RENEE������������������������ ���������� 2001MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRITTON, MATTHEW JAMES�������������������� ��������� DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROOKS, HEIDI ANN���������������������������� ��������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� CASKEY, RENEE MARLENE������������������������ ������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� CATHEY, SARAH ELIZABETH���������������������� ������ 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* ENGLAND, KATIE DIANE������������������������� ����������� 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* ENGLAND, SALLY JANE�������������������������� ����������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* FLESHER, DEREN DOYLE������������������������� ���������� 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* FOWLER, MATTHEW BRYAN������������������������ ����� 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� FULLER, ADAM MICHAEL������������������������� ��������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* GRAY, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL�������������������� ��� 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* HARE, LYNDSEY MARIE�������������������������� ����������� 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* HAYNES, ANDREW WALDEN������������������������ ����� 2003DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEADRICK, CHRISTOPHER COLLINS�������� ������ 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERRINGTON, SARA BETH���������������������������� ���� 2001BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* INGRAM-COMBS, JENNIFER WAYNE��������� ������� 2000CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

* JACOBSON, STEPHANIE�������������������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, CAROLINE MARIE���������������������� ������ 2001LAWTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, CHRISTI NICOLE���������������������� ��������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* KAPCHINSKY, JOHN DERRICK��������������������� ����� 2002EMPIRE CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCH

�� LARSON, LESLEY-ANNE MICHELLE������������

�� MCCOY, JONATHAN PAUL������������������������� ������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* MCELROY, NATALIE GAIL������������������������ ��������� 2003MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUNDY, JAMIE LYNN���������������������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* NELSON, HOLLY JO����������������������������� ���������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* POGUE, ZACHRY KENT��������������������������� 2002VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, RACHEL LEA������������������������� ���������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROOP, JAY PAUL����������������� �������������������������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROOP, TIFFANY SUE���������������������������� ��������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSSELL, KIMBERLY DAWN�������������������� ��������� CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

* SANDY, STEFANIE LOUISE����������������������� ���������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* STEPHENSON, BROOKE ELIZABETH������� ���������� 1999MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, JENNIFER MARIE��������������������� ����� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� TITUS, NICHOLAS BRYAN������������������������ ���������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WANZOR, CHRISTOPHER DEVIN����������� ����������� 2003COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARKER, BRANDI LADAWN������������������� ����������� MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITTEN, TIFFANY ANN������������������������� 2000EMPIRE CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCHOOL

 

DURANT

* ADAMSON, CHERYL LESLIE��������������������������� ��� 2001DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BALLARD, LEVI JEFF������������������������������� ����������� 2003DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIRVEN, KASSIDY NICHOLE�������������������������� ��� 2003DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEE, KATHRYN DIANE������������������������������� �������� 2003DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITMIRE, DAVID KYLE����������������������������� ������ 2002ROCK CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* BASKIN, RACHEL ANN������������������������������� �������� 2001DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCOY, JEREMY KYLE��������������������������� 1998DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* STOKES, CARL NATHAN�������� ����������������������������� 1999STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

EDMOND

�� ALLEN, SHANNA TAE������������������������������������������ ��� 2000�� DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAGBY, BRYAN MICHAEL������������ ��������� 73003������� 2003DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BENSON, AMANDA KATHLEEN��������� 73003������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* BLAIR, SUSAN KATHERINE���������� ���������� 73003������� 2003PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

�� BULLARD, BLAKE ADAM������������� ���������� 73003������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* CAIN, MARISSA NICOLE������������ 73003������� 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLARK, NATHAN BRADLEY����������� ������� 73003������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� COBB, ANN MARIE����������������� ����������������� 73003������� 2002DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLE, MATTHEW DAVID���������������������

* CUNNINGHAM, JASON BLAKE��������� ����� 73003������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� DEVER, KIMBERLY KAY���������������������������������������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNKLE, STEPHEN CLINTON, II�������������

* EHRENRICH, JEREMY SHANE��������� ������� 73003������� 1996EAST CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCH

* ERICKSON, JOEL WILLIAM���������� ����������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� EVANS, KYLE DAVID��������������� ��������������� 73003������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� EVERETT, LINDSAY MICHELLE������� ������ 73003������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* FELLERS, CARI LYNN������� ��������������������������������������2002DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* FOREMAN, PAUL MICHAEL����������������������������������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOX, CHRISTINA FRANCES��������� ����������� 73003������� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRITZ, DANIEL JAMES�������������������������������������������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* HALL, LINDSEY RAE��������������� ���������������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* HENRY, BLYTHE REBECCA����������� ��������� 73003������� 2002EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOWELL, BRITTANY RACHELLE������������������������� 2003CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* HOWELL, JINGER NICOLE����������� ����������� 73003������� 2002EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUTSON, SARAH ELIZABETH��������� ������� 73003������� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, RACHEL LYN���������������������������������������� 1999ELMORE CITY-PERNELL HIGH SCH

�� KELLY, MICHAEL BRIAN������������ ����������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIMLER, MICHAEL PAUL��������������������������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LADA, SARAH ANN����������������� ���������������� 73003������� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* LAM, ELLEN I-TING������������������������������������������������� 2000BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAMIRAND, JENNIFER NICOLE������� ������ 73003������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* LAUGHLIN, RONALD ADAM����������� ������� 73003������� 2000DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEGERE, SASHA LYNN�������������� �� 73003������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* LIKES, KASSANDRA DAWN����������� �������� 73003������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOWRY, AMANDA THERESE����������� ������ 73003������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARLIN, JOHN BENNETT, III������� ���������� 73003������� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, ADAM HAROLD�������������������������������������� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MATTHEWS, JERRY DUSTIN��������������������������������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCRORIE, ANDREW STEPHEN������������������������������ 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� MITCHELL, KARA MCCARTY�������������������������������� 1994NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUSCARO, MARIE DANELLE���������� ������� 73003������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBY, ANGELA RAE��������������� 73003������� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NICHOLS, RYAN GLENN������������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* O'MEILIA, JACOB RAYMOND ��������������������������������2001CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

�� PACE, REBECCA COYANNE����������� �������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* PARKER, RACHEL DENISE����������� ���������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PETERSON, SAMANTHA BETH���� ���������� 73003������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PORTERFIELD, JOHN EDWARD�������� ����� 73003������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRATHER, LANDON MITCHELL�������� ���� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRATT, JENNA LEIGH������������� ��������������� 73003������� 2002EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* REYNOLDS, ZACHARY AUSTIN�������� ����� 73003������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBBINS, KATHRYN MARI����������� ��������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, DUSTIN LUKE������������ 73003������� 2003DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* ROBINSON, KAYCEE DAWN����������� ������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHNEIDER, ROBERT RANDALL-KYZE�������������� 2000DEER CREEK HIGH

* SCHULTHEIS, MARY KATHRYN�������� ���� 73003������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* SEAMAN, CASSANDRA ELAINE�������� ����� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHUMSKY, SARA MARIE������������������������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* SNAVELY, TERRA ALLISON���������������������������������� 2000BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SNYDER, RACHEL ANNE������������� ����������� 73003������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOUZA, KELLIE LEA��������������� ����������������� 73003������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* STANDAGE, JULIE ELIZABETH������� ������� 73003������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, BRITNI CHRISTINE������ ������ 73003������� 2002EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMPSON, NICHOLAS WAYNE���� ������� 73003������� EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WALSH, BRADLEY JARROD���������������������������������� 1996CARLISLE HIGH SCHOOL-

* WARD, KRISTEN BREANNE�������� ������������ 73003������� 2003DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEHRENBERG, AARON PAUL���������������� 73003

�� WICK, DANNY TYLER��������������������������������������������� SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* WIIST, DAVID ALAN��������������� ����������������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, JAYMA BROOKE���������� ������� 73003������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLTEMATH, ELIZABETH ASHLEY ����� 73003������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� YOUNG, JASON ERIC��������������� ���������������� 73003������� 2000DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* ATKINSON, ROBERT LAWRENCE��������� 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* BELL, JORDAN MALIE�������������� ��� 73013������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRADFORD, KATHRYN ANN����������� ������ 73013������� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRENNER, EDWARD ANDREW��������� ���� 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUSCHELMAN, MEGAN LOUISE�������� ���� 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARTER, CHRISTOPHER LANCE������� ���� 73013������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHIPMAN, LAUREN BETH������������ ���������� 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� CODDING, NICHOLAS OLSEN��������� ������� 73013������� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* CONVERSE, JENNIFER HYLA��������� �������� 73013������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* DAVIS, PETER GLENWOOD����������� ��������� 73013 �������2001OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* DEME, FATIMA ZAHRA����������������������

* DEPUY, HEATHER HELENE����������� ��������� 73013������� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOHERTY, KATHERINE DELAINE��� ������ 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� DYVIG, CORY MICHAEL������������� 73013������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* FORCINA, BLAKE DANIEL����������� ����������� 73013������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* FOREMAN, NATHAN JON������������� ���������� 73013������� 2002OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� FORREST, JOHN ANDREW������������ ���������� 73013������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* GRAHAM, REXI LEE���������������� ����������������� 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* HALVERSON, LINDSEY CLARKE������� ���� 73013������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARE, HAYLEY LYNN�� �������������73013������� 2002EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARPER, AMY CATHERINE����������� �������� 73013������� 2001HERITAGE HALL UPPER SCHOOL

�� HENDLEY, HALSTON LEA������������ ���������� 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENRY, LYNDSAY ALLYSON�� �������������� 73013������� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� HILL, ABBY ELIZABETH������������ 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* HILL, MAGGIE ANNE��������������� ���������������� 73013������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUGHES, THOMAS EVAN���������� ������������� 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUTCHINS, KYLE EVAN������������� 73013������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ICE, TIFFANY ANN���������������� ������������������ 73013������� 2000BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* JACOBS, KRISTEN RAE������������ �� 73013������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENNINGS, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW����� 73013������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� KEATING, JENNIFER ANNE���������� ���������� 73013������� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* KEATING, JOHN ANDREW������������ ���������� 73013�� ������2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� KINNAMON, ABBY ROSE������������� ���������� 73013�������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* KLIEWER, KRISTEN JOYCE���������� ���������� 73013�������� 2001OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� KONATE, NDEYE ASTOU���������������������

�� LEMOINS, KRISTOFFER MICHAEL������������������������ 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEWIS, EMILY MARIE�������������� ��������������� 73013�������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* LUX, JONATHAN EDWARD������������ �������� 73013�������� 2001OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� LYON, SHANNON KAYE�������������� ����������� 73013�������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* MASSEY, LAURIE KATHRYN���������� ������� 73013�������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCBRAYER, ANDREW SCOTT���������� ����� 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* METHENY, RACHEL MARIE����������� �������� 73013������� 2003OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� MITCHELL, PATRICK EUGENE�������� ������� 73013������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* MONDAL, RACHEL BRISTI����������� ���������� 73013������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, DENNIS KIRK��� ������������� 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* MORTON, PHILIP KANE������������� 73013������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOTSINGER, KYLE LAWRENCE�������� ���� 73013������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� MURRAY, DAVID PATRICK���������� �������� 73013������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� NELSON, CRAIG ALAN�������������� �� 73013������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* PANENO, JESSICA LYNN������������ 73013������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* PETERMAN, ANNE NICOLE����������� ��������� 73013������� EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� PORTER, KATIE SARAH������������� 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIGGS, JASON ALAN��������������� ���������������� 73013������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, LAUREN KATE����������� ��������� 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHOOLEY, TYLER ED������������������������������������������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHULKE, MOLLY JEANINE���������� �������� 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMPSON, SARA MICHELLE���������� ��������� 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� STOCKWELL, KAREN MICHELLE���� ������ 73013������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, ERIC CHRISTOPHER�������� ������� 73013������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMAS, HOLLY LYNN�������������� 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, HANNAH HALE����������� ������ 73013������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALLACE, ADAM JOSEPH����������� ���������� 73013������� 2000OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* WARREN, KATE DICKENSON���������� ������� 73013������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* WOODARD, BRIAN KYLE������������� ���������� 73013������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOODS, CASEY LEE���������������� ���������������� 73013������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* YEARWOOD, ANDREW TERRY���������� ���� 73013������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� ABSHER, ANGELA DALE������������� ����������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BECKMAN, JAMES A����������������������������������������������� 1996LANESVILLE JR-SR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEDNAR, NATHAN J���������������� ��������������� 73034������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRAY, KATHRYN ANN��������������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNETT, DAVID JACOB��������������������������������������� 2000OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� BURNETT, SABRA ADELE������������ ���������� 73034������� 2002OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* COBURN, CHELSEY DEE���������������������������������������� 2000GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONRAD, KYLE ROSS������������������������������������������ ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* COOK, BRYAN DUANE��������������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CUMMINGS, KAREN KAY������������� ���������� 73034������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* CUMMINGS, STEVEN LEE������������ ����������� 73034������� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIS, JENNIFER ANNE������������ 73034������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DENNENY, ERIC MICHAEL����������� ���������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDDY, PRISCILLA

�� ENNIS, ERIKA DAWN��������������� ��������������� 73034������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAUGHT, STEVEN TAYLOR����������� ��������� 73034������� 1999OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� FERSTER, JEHNA LEA�������������� ��������������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� FREEMAN, ASHLEY FAYE������������ ���������� 73034

�� FRUITS, PAIGE NICOLE������������ ��� 73034������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GAMBLE, DENA JOY������� ������������������������������������ �����1999WILLITS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARRETT, GREGORY ALLEN���������� ������� 73034������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GILBERTSON, JOHN CHARLES������������������������������ 2002GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GODDARD, ERIN ASHLEY����� ����������������� 73034������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* GORMAN, PATRICK RYAN������������ ��������� 73034������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* GRIFFIN, ALISHA LEE������������� ����������������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRIS, ERIC DONOVAN������������ ����������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARTWIG, AMY LYNN��������������� 73034������� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� JAMES, CAYCE CAROLYN������������ ���������� 73034������� 2003OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� KING, KAYLA BETH���������������� ���������������� 73034���� ���2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* KIRK, ADAM JESS����������������� ������������������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� LIAO, KATRINA HUIWEN������������ ����������� 73034������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� LIPSCOMB, JOSEPH RYAN����������� ���������� 73034������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOEBER, SARA MARIE�������������� �� 73034������� 2003OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� LONDON, TOBY JACK MICHAEL������� ���� 73034������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� LUNT, CLARK PAUL���������������� ���������������� 73034������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MANNING, BRIAN STEVEN���������������������� ����������������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCKEE, SARA LYNN���������������� ��������������� 73034������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MECOZZI, ELYSE ANNE������������� 73034������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MESTON, STEPHANIE HONOR��������� ������ 73034������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MITZNER, MATTHEW MILES���������� �������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEELY, JENNIFER LEIGH����������� 73034

�� NEWSOM, GRETCHEN LOUISE��������� ������ 73034 �������2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� NORDEAN, LESLEY REED������������ ���������� 73034������� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� PATTON, J BLAKE����������������� ������������������ 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PATTY, TRAVIS HANSON������������ ����������� 73034������ 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� PFENNING, JENNIFER LEANN������������������������������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHILLIPS, ANDEE KIM������������� ��������������� 73034������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� QUILLIN, SETH DAVID������������� ��� 73034��� ����2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* RAGLAND, JESSICA LAUREN��������� �������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� REAVIS, ANNA NICOLE������������� 73034������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, JASON PARKER����������� ���������� 73034������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHAEFER, LINDSEY MICHELLE������ ����� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHEIDT, KATHERINE MARIE�������� ������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHLIPF, OWEN DAVID��������������������������� ���� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCIFRES, SARA ANNE�������������� ��������������� 73034������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCOTT, CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL������ ����� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SEALS, RYAN ALAN������������������������������ �������������� �����2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* SEEFELDT, GREGORY VERNON�������� ����� 73034������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMS, JAMES TYLER��������������� ����������������� 73034������� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SISSON, LAUREN ANNETTE���������� ��������� 73034������� 2003BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, STEPHEN LAWRENCE���� ������������ 73034������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SPARKS, DYLAN CHRISTOPHER 73034�� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SULLIVAN, MEGHAN ASHLEY������������������������������ 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, MORGAN JILL������������� 73034����� ��2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, STACY ANN��������������� �� 73034������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* TIPTON, ERIKKA MICHELLE��������� ��������� 73034������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNER, HOLLIE MICHELLE��������� �������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WAYNE, KENNETH KIRKPATRICK������ 73034

�� WHITE, LUCAS BRIAN�������������� �� 73034������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WOLFE, CHAD MICHAEL������������� ����������� 73034������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� WRIGHT, MAGAN MICHELLE������� ���������� 73034������� 2003EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PENN, LAURA MICHELLE������������ ����������� 73083������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

EL RENO

�� BOSLER, NICKI LYNN���������������������������� 2003EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAREY, MISTY LAYNE���������������� ����������� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELMENHORST, KAYLA RENE����������������������� ����� 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

* HUNT, RYAN BRENT����������������������������� �������������� 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

* LONG, GARRET LEE��������������������������������� 2001HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCHOOL

* MENZ, KARA DAWN������������������������������ �� 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� REUTER, KELSEY CLAIRE������������������������ ���������� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEVENER, KYLE DAVID������������������������������� ���� EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARD, JAMES KENT����������������������������� �������������� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELGIN

�� AMBROSE, KYLE ADAM��������������������������������� ���� ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� HURST, COURTNEY ANN�������������������������� ��������� 2002ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLY, MATTHEW GERALD����������� �������

�� KIRKPATRICK, TY DOUGLAS���������������������� ������ 2003ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWSOM, KRISTAN DAWN������������������������� ������� 2003ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHULTZ, SEANNA ERIN������������������������� ����������� 2002ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELK CITY

�� ARMSTRONG, CHRISTOPHER JAMES���������� ������ 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* BOONE, KERI RENAE������������������������������ 1999MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLLOWAY, COURTNEY ELIZABETH��������� ����� 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� KING, AMANDA GAIL������������������������������ ����������� 2000MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL

�� KING, ANDREA JEAN������������������������������ 2001MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAYFIELD, JENI MARIE�������������������������� 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* PERKINS, EMILY JOYE���������������������������� 2001ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� POTTER, NANCY ELIZABETH����������������������������� 2001MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, JENNIFER LYNN������������������ �� 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, TYLER PARRISH��������������������������� ���������� 2003ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PASBY, KELLY CHRISTINE������������������������� ������� 2003ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, JENNIFER LYNN��������������������������������� 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELMER

* WINSETT, ZACK VALENA��������������������������� �������� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELMORE CITY

* WALDEN, MEGAN ELAINE���������������������������� ����� 2001ELMORE CITY-PERNELL HIGH SCH

 

ENID

* ADAIR, LAUREN ELIZABETH���������������������� ������� 2003WAUKOMIS HIGH SCHOOL

* BURK, JON ERIC���������������������������������������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* BURK, SEAN MICHAEL���������������������������������������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHESNUT, JENNIFER MARIE���������������������� �������� 2001PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

* DILLINGHAM, KEITH������� ������������������������������������ 1992DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

�� DILLON, SARAH E������������������������

�� DURAN, NOE����������������������������������������� ��������������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� FLYNN, LORI KAY������������������������������ ����������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAYS, MATTHEW DAVID�������������������������� ��������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* HOLLE, KYLA RAE������������������������������ ���������������� 2001GARBER HIGH SCHOOL

* KARBER, CHASE DUREN�������������������������� ���������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* KOCHICK, JARED PAUL�������������������� ������ 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� KOEHN, HATTIE CAROLINE����������������������� �������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEASE, JACKIE LOUISE���������������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LEASE, QUENTIN EUGENE����������������������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEGERE, STEPHANIE ANN����������������������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOGAN, LINDSEY ANN���������������������������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MIRANOV, STEFAN JOSEPH����������������������� �������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORTON, ASHLEIGH NOELLE���������������������� ����� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBERRY, JULIE MARIE������������������������ ��������� 1999CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBERRY, STEVEN RAY������������������������� �������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� POLWORT, LIESEL MARIE������������������������ ���������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� PORTER, CODY MICHAEL������������������������� ��������� 2003CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� POWER, CRYSTAL DAWN����������������������������������� 1997KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

�� RAUPE, JAMES BARTHOLOMEW���������������� ������� 2003PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

�� SANDWICK, BETHANY ERIN����������������������� ������ 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* SEDBROOK, ERIN PAIGE������������������������� 2002 CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, SHANNON BROOKE�������������������������������� 1999LIBERAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWART, MEGAN NICOLE������������������������ �������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� WIEDERKEHR, JESSICA MARIE�������������������� ����� 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� ANDREW, BRETT EVAN������� ������������������������������� CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

* BAKER, KYLE GARRETT�������������������������� ����������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* BAUER, JILL MARIE���������������������������� ����������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BILLINGS, MOLLY DAWN������������������������� ���������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLAND, SHERI DYANN��������������������������� 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� BLUBAUGH, LINDSEY ANN������������������������ ������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* BONNETT, AARON MICHAEL����������������������� ������ 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRETT, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL������������������� ��� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* BROWN, ROBERT ALLEN�������������������������� ���������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRUCE, KRISTA ANN���������������������������������� �������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUTLER, HAYLEE JO���������������������������� ��������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* CHAMBERS, EVANDER EVANS, IV������������ �������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* CHOAT, MARGARET KRISTIN���������������������� ������ 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* COLEGROVE, DUSTIN JAMES���������������������� ������� 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* COOPER, JUSTIN MARK������������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRABBS, LESLIE�������������������������

�� CRAIG, KYLE ELDON���������������������������� �������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* DAVIS, SANDRA JANE���������������������

* EATON, BEVERLY RAYE������������������������ ������������ 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELLIOTT, PADEN AMBER������������������������� ���������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* FISHER, GREGORY WILLIAM���������������������� �������� 2003DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

* GERMUNDSON, ASHLEY ANNE���������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOINS, ALEX KEITH���������������������������� ���������������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARPENAU, CRYSTAL ANN������������������������ ������ 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEMPFLING, JAMES WARREN���������������������� ����� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* HIBBETS, SCOTT MARTIN������������������ ����������������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOFFSOMMER, ZACHARY AARON�������������� ����� 2003OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* HUFF, KRISTINA FELICITY���������������������� ����������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSTON, JANISSA NOEL����������������������� ��������� 2000DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

KING, KIMBERLY NICOLE��������������������� 2003INDIAN RIVER SR HIGH

�� LANGLEY, ANNA MARIE�������������������������� ���������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LAYTON, JAMES CLIFFORD����������������������� �������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LENZ, KELSI MARIE���������������� ����������������������������� 2000DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

�� LORENZ, BRIDGETTE NICOLE��������������������� ������ 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� LORENZ, TYSON CLINT����������������������������� ��������� 2000POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

* MARSHALL, HAZEN COLE������������������������� ��������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* MATTHEWS, WILLIAM SANFORD���������������� ������ 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCOY, JEREMY A������������������������������ ��������������� 1999DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCREARY, DANE CHRISTOPHER������������� ������ 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCILWEE, CHELSEA ERIN������������������������ ���������� 2003CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� MERRITT, REBECCA LEIGH����������������������� ��������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, AMBER MARIE�������������������������� ����������� 1999COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, KEVIN GENE�������������� ��������������������������� 1999BRAMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MITCHELL, ASHLEY LOUISE���������������������������� CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBY, KRISTINA DIANE������������������������ ��������� 2001KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

�� NEWMAN, JENNIFER MARIE����������������������� ������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� OHNESORGE, MARK EUGENE�������������������� �������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� PURDUM, MEREDITH JANE������������������������ �������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* RANEY, NATALIE JOYCE�������������������

�� RANK, KAELYN KINSEY����������������������� ������������� 2003CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� RANK, MARINN JILAYNE������������������������� ���������� 1999CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� REDING, ANTHONY JOHN������������������������� ��������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� RICHARDS, CALEB RAY�������������������������� ����������� 2002OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� ROGERS, NATALIE JANE������������������������� ����������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCALING, SKYLAR CHRISTOPHER��������������� ����� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SEXTON, KRISTEN LEIGH������������������������ ����������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHAW, JENNIFERPAULA����������� ����������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEETS, MATTHEW THOMAS����������������������� ����� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, DYLAN BLAKE��������������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SNYDER, CHARLES THOMAS����������������������� ������ 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* STAM, ANDREW PHILIP�������������������������� 2003OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* TROJAN, BRANDON PAUL������������������������� �������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* TROJAN, RYAN JOSEPH�������������������������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* WEBSTER, HOLLY KATHLEEN�������� ������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* WEBSTER, JULIE TERESA������������������������ ����������� 2003ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* WILCOX, SABRINA LEE�������������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOODS, BAY ROBERT���������������������������� 2002OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� ZALOUDEK, MITCHELL ROBERT�������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, SCOTT ANDREW�������������������

�� JONES, AMANDA LANAE����������������������������� ������ 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

 

EUFAULA

�� BAKER, CHRISTIAN WADE������������������� ������������� 1998EUFAULA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAIRFAX

�� BEARTRACK, FRED D�������������������������������� ��������� 1999WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOWARD, RICKEY ALLEN����������������������������� ���� 1974CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAIRMONT

* MACK, JESSICA MICHELLE����������� ��������������������� 2001PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

* STEINERT, ADAM CHRISTOPHER������������������� 2001COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAIRVIEW

�� BEEBY, MELODY LYNETTE������������������� 2001FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOEHS, JARED BRUCE��������������������� ������������������� 2000FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOEHS, TESSA DAE��������������������������������� 2003FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* BURLISON, MEGAN RENEE���������������������������� ���� 2003FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAST, BRANDON JAMES����������������������������� �������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* HUNTER, MATTHEW EDWARD������������������� ������� 1999HOME SCHOOLED

* MARTENS, ANDREW MICHAEL���������������������� ��� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* MARTENS, BLAKE WYATT���������������������������� ����� 1996FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIGHTINGALE, ANDREA CASSELL�������������������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAYNE, CODY ROBERT������������������������������ �������� 1998FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* PEMBROOK, JACQUELINE DONN������������������ ���� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, MACKENZIE LEIGH�������������������������� ������ 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* ULRICH, LUANN JOY������������������������������� ����������� 2000FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEST, DOUGLAS JAMES����������������������������� �������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILCOX, CLINT MICHAEL��������������������������� ������� 2003FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* WOHLGEMUTH, JOHN WESLEY���������������������� 2000FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ZIMMERMAN, TREVOR RAY��������������������������� ��� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

FARGO

* PREWETT, SHELLY LYNN����������������������������� ������ 2000FARGO HIGH SCHOOL

 

FITZHUGH

* CAMPBELL, SHAWN RICHARD����������������������� ��� 2000BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

 

FLETCHER

�� DAVIES, DERRICK DALE������������������������� ����������� 2000FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL

* HEGWOOD, SUNNY KAY��������������������������� ��������� 2000GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SANDERS, BRENNAN HEATH����������������������� ����� 2001STERLING HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORGAN

* DEAN, TYLER WAYNE������������������������������� ��������� 2002MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORT GIBSON

* BROWN, HOLLY JOY������������������������������ 2002FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, ROBERT EDWARD�������������������������� ����� 2001FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEFFIELD, SARA JANE�������������������������� 2000FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SUTTERFIELD, ASHLEY NICOLE�������������������� ��� 2003FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, NICHOLAS JAY������������������������� 1998 FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

 

FOSS

* SCHNEBERGER, CORY LEE�������������������������� ������� 1999OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

 

FREDERICK

�� BARNETT, STEPHEN EDWARD������������������������ 1999FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL

* CASSIDY, WILLIAM BRENT����������������������� ��������� 2001FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, MATTHEW HARDIN���������������������� ��������� FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL

 

FREEDOM

�� LONDON, LEVI J����������������������������������������� ��������� ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSSELL, COREY VANCE����������������������������� ������ 2000FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL

* RUSSELL, JORDAN KY������������������������������� ��������� 2002FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL

 

GAGE

�� LATTA, TYLER REMINGTON��������������������������� ��� 2002GAGE HIGH SCHOOL

��� MORLEY, TYSON GARRETT���������������������������� �� 1999GAGE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GATE

��� TERRY, AMANDA LEIGH����������������������������� ������ 2000LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GEARY

* BASE, LAUREN ELIZABETH�������������������������� ����� 2002GEARY HIGH SCHOOL

 

GERONIMO

�� THORNE, JASON RICHARD������������������������� ������� 2003MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

 

GLENCOE

�� BALES, BRET ALLEN�������������������������������� ����������� 1999GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BISHOP, ADDIE SUMMER����������������������������� ������ 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* CROW, JOANNA MEGAN���������������������������� ��������� GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

* HALE, GRACE MARY CATHRYN����������������

�� INGRAM, KAYLA RENAE��������������������� ��������������� 2001WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEBOW, CANDACE MARIE���������������������������� ����� 2000GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOCKWOOD, AMANDA JO����������������������������� ���� 2001GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

* MIXON, MEGAN OLIVE������������������������������ ��������� 2002MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SALAS, DONIELLE PEPPER

 

GLENPOOL

* BRUNER, CRYSTAL DIANE��������������������� 2003GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� EVANS, JEREMY SCOTT����������������������� ��������������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GERRED, HEATHER RENEE������������

�� GOFF, BRITTANY MARIE���������������������� �� 2001GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

* HAFNER, MATTHEW JOHN���������������������� ����������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� JACKSON, CRYSTAL ANNI��������������������� 2001GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSTON, MICHAEL R����������������������� �������������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEDINA, KARA RENAE������������������������������ �������� GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

* PARLI, ANDREW TRISTAN��������������������� 2000GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIDGLEY, AARON WAYNE���������������������� ����������� 2000GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

* WHISENHUNT, CRYSTALLE MICHELLE���� ������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

 

GOLDSBY

�� ROYSE, RYAN DARYL�����������������������

 

GOLTRY

* COULTER, SHELBY SHELDON�����������������

* REDMAN, CALEB MARK������ ������������������������������� 2002TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIDWELL, BRADY JESS���������������������������� ����������� 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GORE

* EVANS, REBECCA JEAN��������������������������� ����������� 2000VIAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

GRANDFIELD

* HUNT, LANDON MARSHALL������� ����������������������� 2000GRANDFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

GRANITE

�� HAHN, JUSTIN JOHN����������������������� �������������������� 1997GRANITE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GREENFIELD

�� ALLEN, BRANDY DEJEAN���������������������������� ������ 2001WATONGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

GROVE

* WOLIN, KENDALL ASHLEY���� ���������������������������� 2001GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOSWELL, WILLIAM DAVID������������������������ ������ 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� EPPERSON, ASHLEY DENISE��������������������� �������� GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIRK, CHELSEA NICOLE�������������������������� ����������� 2002GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PIERCE, GENTRY DENE��������������������������� ����������� 2002GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHERO, JESSICA LEA���������������������������� ��������������� 2002GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GUTHRIE

�� BELL, KATHLEEN AMELIA�������������������

* BRITT, MINDY KAY������������������������� �������� 2000GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* DALEY, KATHERINE F���������������

�� DATIN, PETER LEROY������������������������������� ���������� 1998GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERRINGTON, KELLIE D����������������������������� ������� 1999GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, MANDY MARIE������������������������������� �������� 2000GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KASTNER, SETH ARTHUR����������������������������� ����� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� KATHREIN, SHAWNA LEIGH������������������

�� KNIGHT, JOSHUA HOLDEN��������������� ����������������� 1999GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, DALLAS RYAN������������������������ 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� POOR, CASSANDRA SUE������������������������������ ������ 2002CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSSELL, HEATHER DANIELLE������������������ ������ 2002 GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHROEDER, KRISTI LYNN������������������ �� 2003COURTLAND HIGH SCHOOL

* SHIPMAN, ASHLEY NICOLE��������������������������� ���� 2003GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SISK, WAYNE E������������������������������������� ��������������� GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMEDLEY, JARED DALE������������������������������ ������� 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, TRACY RENEE������������������������������� ��������� 2002GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOWNLEY, RACHEL ELIZABETH����������������� ����� 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEST, STUART TUCKER������������������������������ ������� 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLF, NANCY LEE���������������������������������� 1997PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

 

GUYMON

* ANDERSON, THOMAS HENRY������������������������� 2001GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAST, ALISHA KAY���������������������������������������������� 1998GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEISE, WILL DONALD������������������������������� ���������� 2003GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KNUST, ASHLEY LYNN������������������������������� �������� 2002GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAKIN, HEATH LANDON������������������������������ ������ 2000GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LIVESAY, CHRISTOPHER DAVID����������������� ������ 2001GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LIVESAY, DEREK ALLEN����������������������������� ������� 2003GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHELDEN, BREANNA MAE������������������� �� 2002GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, TIFFANY AMANDA��������������������� ����������� 1999GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SNIFF, COLLIN JAMES������������������������������������������ 2000GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HAMMON

�� TROUT, LORI DENISE������������������������� ����������������� 2000HAMMON HIGH SCHOOL

 

HARRAH

* GUINN, SHELBI RENEE���������������������� ������������������ 2000HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANEK, CODY STEVE�����������������

* VINYARD, SUZANNE RENEE������������������������ ������ 2001HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEBB, NICHOLAS RYAN������������� ����������������������� 2002HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

 

HARTSHORNE

�� EVICKS, JOHN KYLE��������������������

 

HASKELL

�� DILLINGHAM, JUSTIN JAMES��������� ������������������� 2002HASKELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

HASTINGS

�� LEWIS, LINDSEY RAE�������������������������� ���������������� 2001TEMPLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HAWORTH

�� CLAMPET, REBECCA JANN������������������������ �������� 2000HAWORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* EBERT, ASHLEI LAJUAN������������������������� 2003HAWORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FARLEY, ASHLYN DANAE������������������������� �������� 2002HAWORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOWDY, JACQLYN DALE����� ����������������������������� 1998IDABEL HIGH SCHOOL

 

HEADRICK

�� HOWARD, BRENT SCOTT���������������������������� ������� 2000NAVAJO HIGH SCHOOL

 

HEAVENER

* FORESEE, JASON MICHAEL������������������������� ������� KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEAL, CHRISTOPHER DAVID����������� ������

 

HELENA

�� JOHNSON, CURTIS LANE��������������������������� ��������� 2003TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, LEVI MATTHEW�������������������������� ������ 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KENT, KYLE THOMAS������������������������������ ����������� 2003TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HENNESSEY

�� BRYAN, LINDSEY BETH������������������������ 2003HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* CHOATE, KACY MARIE������������������������� �� 2003HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CROKA, LINDSAY NICOLE���������������������������������� 2003HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* MATOUSEK, BECKY RUTH��������������� ������������������ 2002HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATOUSEK, JACOB CHARLES�������������������� ������� 2001HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATOUSEK, JAMES MATTHEW�������������������� ����� 1997HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATOUSEK, MICHAEL ERNEST������������������� ������ 2003HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* MATOUSEK, SARAH BETH����������������������� ���������� 2000HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� REINSCHMIEDT, JULIE ANN�������������������� ���������� 2003HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWART, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN����������������� ��� 2002HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, STACY RENAE������������������������ 2002HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

HENRYETTA

* DODGE, JENNIFER ANN��������������������������� ����������� 1998HENRYETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENKINS, ALANA JUNE��������������������������� 2003WILSON CONS HIGH SCHOOL

* RICHARD, ALEXANDER BEAL����������������������� ���� 1999HENRYETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HINTON

�� HELDERMON, RANDALL MACK����������������� ������� 2001HINTON HIGH SCHOOL

* HELDERMON, TONI ANN������������������������������ ������ 2003HINTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SUTTON, SUZANNE MARIE������������� ������������������� 2000HINTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOBART

�� HARRIS, AUDRA BETH������������������������������� �������� 2003HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

* HEBENSPERGER, SHELBY JO�������������������������� ��� 2001HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

* KRIEGER, JOY ELIZABETH������������������������� �������� 2003HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

* LUNSFORD, NATHAN THOMAS�������������������� ����� 2002HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

* RUSSELL, AUDREY BEATRICE������������������� �������� 2003HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOLDENVILLE

�� ALLFORD, ASHLEY SHERRY�������������������������� ���� 2000HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARTER, DEANNA F��������������������������������������������� HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* JEFFREY, BETH MICHELLE�������������������������� ������� 2001HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* JEFFREY, BRENDA GAYLE��������������������������� ������ 2001HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JEFFREY, JASON ROBERT�������� ��������������������������� 1999HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MIMS, RYAN LYNN��������������������������������� 1998HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIPPETOE, CRYSTLE NICOLE������������������������ ���� 2000HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOLLIS

* CUMMINS, SUMMER BROOKE������� �������������������� 2002HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCLAUGHLIN, MICHAEL PAUL������������� 1997HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, SUSAN BETH���������������������������� ������� 2001HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, GENA KAYE����������������������������� �������� 1998HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOMINY

KELLER, ERIN MICHELLE���������������������������� ������� 2001HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL

* KYKER, JAMES GREGORY����������������������������� ����� 1999CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� NICHOLSON, PRESTON SCOTT������������������� ������� 2000HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL

 

HUGO

* CALDWELL, ALICIA DIANE������������������������� ������� 2001HUGO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FURR, KILE LEE��������������������������������� ������������������ 2000HUGO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROGERS, CRYSTAL ANN���������������������������� ��������� 2000HUGO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HUNTER

�� BUZZARD, MOLLIE GENE����������������������������� ������ 2002POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

�� MOSER, KRISTIE SUE���������������������������� �������������� 2000POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

 

HYDRO

�� HAGERMAN, AMY DEANN���������������������������������� 2000LOOKEBA-SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL

�� YODER, ROBERT SCOTT����������� ����������

 

IDABEL

�� ALFORD, BILLY JACK��������������������������������� �������� HAWORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERRON, JULIA MAY���������������������������� �������������� 2003IDABEL HIGH SCHOOL

 

INOLA

* JOHNSTON, CARA LEANNE�������������������������� ������ 2001INOLA HIGH SCHOOL

�� SEALES, JOSHUA PAUL��������������������

* WEIDMAN, RUTH LOUISE��������������������������� �������� 2003INOLA HIGH SCHOOL

 

ISABELLA

WESTFAHL, LUCAS PATRICK������������������������� ���� 2000OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL

 

JAY

* BRICE, SCOTTY JOE���������������������������� ���������������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOELLER, LAURA ANNE��������������������������� ��������� 2003JAY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRINGTON, BILLY J, JR����������������������� ���������� 2003KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� LINDLY, JADE ELIZABETH������������������������ ��������� 2000JAY HIGH SCHOOL

�� NORTHCUTT, SARAH JEAN������������������������� ������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, MELISSA J��������������������������� �� 2000JAY HIGH SCHOOL

 

JENKS

* BARBEROUSSE, BILLY GENE�������������������� ��������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* BELL, JULIE ELAINE��������������������������������������������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROCKWAY, JANELLE ANNE������������

�� ESTEP, KELLY RAE�������������������������������� �������������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� EWING, ANNA BOWEN�����������������

�� FORTH, CASEY LYNN�������������������������� ��������������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUINN, MELISSA ANN������������������������� ��������������� 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUGHES, SARAH ASHLEY����������������������� ����������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAMSAL, SANIL���������������������������

�� LEEDY-ALLEN, RACHEL E���������������������� ����������� 1998BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCLEOD, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH

* PETTY, STEFANIE PAMELA������������� ������������������� 2000WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

* SAUNDERS, MEGHAN CHRISTINE������ ��� 2002METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� SHARP, EMILY J����������������������������� ���������������������� 2003JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� SKOTAREK, TANYA J �����������������

�� SPITZA, RACHEL CLAIRE�������������

�� TOMLINSON, JEREMY PRICE�������������������� ��������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� VANHARN, KATHERINE RENE������������������ �������� JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* WALLACE, MARGARET JEAN��������������������� ������� 2001BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

* WILKINSON, SARAH BETH���������������������� ����������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� YEHLE, KENDRA DELAINE���������������������� ���������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

 

JENNINGS

�� BOLSTAD, RANDY SCOTT����������������������������� ����� 2002YALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLLEY, TRACI LYNN������������������������������� ��������� 1995BOOKER T WASHINGTON HIGH SCH

* GREEN, CRYSTAL DEFAYE�������������������������� ������� 1999MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* GREEN, LEIGH NICOLE���������������������������� 2001MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUNKLER, TIFFANY MICHELLE��������������� ��������� 2003MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� STUMP, LAURA K�������������������������

 

JET

* HOLDERBY, BETH RENAE��������������������������� ������� 1999TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TUCKER, THOMAS ADAM���������������������������� ������ 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

JONES

�� NEPVEUX, DAVID NICHOLAS���������������� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, SARAH ANNE������������������� ���������������� 2003JONES HIGH SCHOOL

 

KELLYVILLE

�� BROWN, BRANDY CALE������������������������������ ������� 2001SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, NICHOLAS ADAM�������������������������� ��� 2002KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MULLIGAN, AMANDA LEE���������������������������� ����� 2000KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATKINS, ELDON DEAN������������������������� 1998KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* YEAGLEY, TODD JASON���������������������

 

KETCHUM

�� ROPER, DAVID ALLEN, JR������������������ ���������������� 2000KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL

 

KIEFER

�� BARNHART, JENNIFER ANN�����������������

�� MCCARN, PAMELA BETH����������������������������� ������ 2003KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL

 

KINGFISHER

�� ARMS, JAMI RUTH������������������� ���������������������������� 2001KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ARMS, TODD DAVID����������������������� �������������������� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* BIEHLER, BEELIE EUGENE����������������� ���������������� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* BIEHLER, CHRISTY DAWN������������������ ��������������� 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* ENDRES, JARREN WHITTNEY��������������������� ������� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENDRIX, DREW RYAN��������������������� ����������������� 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JECH, LINDSEY ERIN��������������������� ���������������������� 2003KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, JILL ELIZABETH���������������� ��������������� 2003KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, KATHRYN CONSTANCE�������������������� ���� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIRTLEY, BENJAMIN J.������������������� �������������������� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCILVAIN, ANDREW JACOB����������������������� ������ LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� PECK, TY AARON������������������������� ����������������������� 2003KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� REHERMAN, DARCY LYNN��������������������������������� 2001KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROTHER, BRIAN JOSEPH������������������� ����������������� 2003KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* STEPHENS, KRISTIN KATHERINE���������� ������������ 2003HOME SCHOOLED

�� STOCK, BRADLEY JAMES������������������� ���������������� 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STOCK, MICHAEL JAMES������������������� ���������������� 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STROH, KARLI SHEA���������������������� ��������������������� 2003OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

* WAUGH, JESSICA MARIE������������������� ����������������� 2003KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* WILCZEK, JOSHUA AARON������������������ �� 1999LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

KINGSTON

�� RUSSELL, NICHOLE KAY�������������������� ���������������� 1999KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHROEDER, DUSTIN LEE��������������������� ������������� 1998WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL

 

KONAWA

* SEMTNER, CASANDRA DAWN�������������������� ������� 2000KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL

 

KREBS

�� LOTT, AUDREY MARIE�������������������������� 2003MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMMONS, LAURI LEE�������������������������� ��������������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

 

KREMLIN

* GOSSEN, ANDREW NEAL��������������������������� ��������� 2002KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

�� WUERFLEIN, HEIDI RENEA������������������������ �������� 2003KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

 

LAHOMA

�� SCHAFNITT, KINSEY MICHELLE�������������������� ��� 2001CIMARRON HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAMONT

* BOBBITT, RACHEL KRITTENBRINK��������� ��������� 2001DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

* BOBBITT, RUTH IRENE���������������������������������������� 2003DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

* TEBOW, PAIGE ALYSSA������������������������������ �������� 2001DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAVERNE

�� BENTLEY, GINGER LORENE�������������������������� ����� 2002LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CADY, CHARLIE WAYNE����������������������������� ������ 1999LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

* JETT, RYAN DUSTIN������������������������������������� ������� LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

* JETT, TRAVIS VERL������������������������������� �������������� 2003LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUSIK, SASHA KAREECE���������������������������� ������� 2001LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAWTON

* BANKSTON, JENNIFER MICHELLE���������� ���������� 2001LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMPBELL, NICOLE LINNETTE������ ��������

�� CRAIG, KEVIN L������������������������������������� �������������� MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� EBERHART, JACOB W���������������������������� 2000CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

* GILES, STACY ARLEEN�������������������������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRINER, JOHN DEREK��������������������������� 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

* HAINES, KIRK ADAM������������������������������������������� 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRINGTON, MARIA ADELAIDA����������� ��������� 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

* KOOB, NATHAN BLAKE�������������������������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LODES, SHANNON NICOLE

�� LOVELESS, BRIAN ALLEN������������������������ ���������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MELTON, BUCK WYATT���������������������

�� PEREZ, VANESSA������������������������������� ������������������ 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRICE, LYNDSEY RENEE����������������������� 2001KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STRADTMANN, TROY HENRY������������������������ ��� 2003MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� STULER, CHRISTOPHER MARCUS���������������� ����� 2003LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

* ADAMS, DANIEL JOSEPH�������������������������� ���������� 2001EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CABALLERO, KRISTEN������� �������������������������������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORZETTE, KATIE LYNN�������������������������� ���������� 2002EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FOSTER, ROBERT CHRISTIAN���������������������� ������ 2003EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FREEMAN, MATTHEW TODD������������������������� ���� 1999EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HAYS, THOMAS CHADWICK������������������������� ����� 2003LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HILLARD, JEROD MICHAEL������������������������ ������� 2001EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEWIS, ANDREW CHARLES������������������������� ������� 2002EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAKOWIECKI, GARY JOE�������������������������� �������� 2001LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MULLINS, CHRISTOPHER BLAKE

�� PRICE, KEVIN RYAN����������������������������� �������������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSS, JORDAN AMANDA����������������������������� ������ 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* ROTHER, DANA NICOLE��������������������������� ���������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* TOTTE, COURTNEY CATHERINE������������������ ����� 2003EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRUPIA, ALLYSON PAIGE������������������������� ��������� 2002LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� VEGA, CHRISTINA MARIA������������������������� ��������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WADE, MEGHANN F������������������������������� 2002LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOODSON, TIFFANY M���������������������������� ���������� 2003EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� YOUNG, JENNIFER MARIE������������������������� ��������� 2003LAWTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

�� DUNN, JARED ALAN������������������������������ 2001LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

* FITZ, EVAN KENNETH��������������������������� �� 2002LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� GIBSON, ASHLEIGH MARIE����������������������� ��������� 2003LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORDON, SUE ANN���������������������������������������������� 1998MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HALL, SETH NATHANIEL������������������������� ���������� 2003LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

* HICKS, ALSTON PAUL��������������������������� �� 2003ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUDSON, LACIE LEE���������������������������� ��������������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

* HUTCHINSON, JENNIFER LYNN��������������������� ��� 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

* KO, HYON TEL������������� ���������������������������������������� 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVENBURG, NATALIE A������������������������� ��������� 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� OSBORN, RANDI RANEE�������������������������� ����������� 1999LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIDDLE, JAMIE MICHELLE����������������������� ���������� 2003MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SEDA, ROBERT M������������������������������� ������������������ 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPURLOCK, APRIL JEAN������������������������� ����������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEEDEY

�� ALLEN, ALICIA LEANE������������������������ ��������������� 2001LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

* CLEM, TEELA JALEE�������������������������� ������������������ 2003LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLEM, TRAVIS LYNN�������������������������������� ���������� 1999LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� DEAN, BRYAN MICHAEL����������������������������� ������� 2000LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSSELL, AMANDA RENAE���������������������� ��������� 2002LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

* SWITZER, AMBER ANN������������������������� �� 2000LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEONARD

* SHERIDAN, AMANDA LEE��������������������������� ������� 1999COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEXINGTON

�� DESKIN, DAVID PAUL����������� ����������������������������� LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAMM, MATTHEW SCOTT������������������������� ��������� 2003LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUDDLESTON, TARA DENAY����������������������������� 2000LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

LINDSAY

�� FRANKLIN, AMANDA GAYLE�������������������������� 2003LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRANKLIN, NICOLE RENEE������������������

�� HERRIN, JENNIFER ALLYSON������������������������ ���� 2001LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIDDLE, RYAN LEE�������������������������������� 2002LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SLACK, JESS EDWIN������������������������ �������2001LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATKINS, NICKI LYNN����������������������������� ��������� 2000LINDSAY HIGH SCHOOL

 

LOCO

* WILSON, KAYLA L������������������������������������ 2003VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LONE GROVE

* BATES, JARROD LANE������������������������������������ ���� LONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAMMON, CHRIS MICHAEL������������������������ ������� LONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEMAN, HALEY JEAN������������������������������� ���������� 2003ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRIMROSE, HOLLIE JANELL������������������������� ����� 2001LONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RICKORDS, ROBERT WAYNE, JR��������������

 

LOYAL

* VILHAUER, SHEENA MARIE������������������ 2002LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

* WESTPHAL, KANDICE NICOLE�������������������� ������ 2003LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LUTHER

* DRAKE, DAVID WADE������������������

�� TATE, ASHLEY DAWN��� ������������������������������������� 2002LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANCHESTER

�� EISSFELDT, JESSICA JUNE������������������������� ��������� 2001WAKITA HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANGUM

�� CLAYTON, MEGAN LINDSAY��������������������������� 2003MANGUM HIGH SCHOOL

�� DEURMYER, JEREMY LYNN������������������������������� 2000MANGUM HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANNFORD

�� BRASWELL, CODY MYANN���������������������������� ��� 1999MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWER, KATHY LORRAINE�������������������� �������� 2001EUREKA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

�� CACKLER, CHRIS LEE������������������������������ ����������� 1999MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* CALLAWAY, LINSEY ERIN��������������������������� ������ 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRAILEY, JARED WAYNE���������������������������������� OLIVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARNER, KRISTIN N������������������������������� 2000MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRIFFIN, RYAN EUGENE���������������������������� ��������� 1999MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* HALLMARK, SHANNA SHEREE������������������ �������� 2003MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� KREEB, JOHN ROBERT������������������������������������ ���� MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* LASARSKY, JULIE CLAIRE����� ���������������������������� 2000WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� MARPLE, AMANDA JENISE��������������������������� ����� 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* PANTELOGIANIS, ANGELA��������������������������� ������ 2000MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, RYAN SCOTT�������������������������� 2000 BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARAMEC

�� DAY, LINDSAY MICHELLE��������������������������� ������ 1996PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARIETTA

�� BROOKS, AMY SHERYLANN������������������� ����������� 1999MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAULKENBERRY, AMY LEANN����������������� �������� MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

�� STICE, GINA MARIE���������������������������������������������� 1997DETROIT HIGH SCHOOL

* THURMAN, BROCK ANTHONY��������������������� ����� 2002MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARLOW

�� BARNS, NATHAN DENTON��������������������������������� 2002MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRAWFORD, BROOKE MICHELLE���������������������� 2000MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� GALLAWAY, COLE EUGENE������������������������� ����� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* HOLLARN, KRYSTINA ELIZABETH������������� ������ 2003MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEASE, JOHN RAMON����������������������������� 2003CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

* TIDWELL, STEPHEN TAYLOR����������������������� ����� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

* WENNINGER, JESSE LEE�������������������������� ����������� 2002CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARSHALL

* WEBER, SHANNON JEAN��������������������������� ��������� 2003COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

MAYSVILLE

�� SNELL, JENNIFER DENISE������������������ ���������������� 2003MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MCALESTER

�� COSGROVE, CLINTON TRAVIS�������������������� ������ 2002SAVANNA HIGH SCHOOLS

* DUPUY, EMILY CLAIRE������������������������� 2003MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* ECHELLE, KRISTEN ANN������������������������ 2003MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* FAULKENBERRY, HALEY RYAN��������������������� 2002SAVANNA HIGH SCHOOLS

�� JOHNSON, JAMIE LYNN��������������������������� 2003MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCBEE, CHARLSEY����������������������������� ���������������� 1999MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* MCCLINTOCK, JAMES CARL���������������������� �������� 2001MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, JARRED REX�������������������������� ��������������� 2001MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* NICHOLS, ASHLEY REBECCA��������������������� ������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� PERTEET, BRENT WAYNE������������������������������ ���� HOME SCHOOLED

�� RIDDEL, KACY ALAN��������������������������� �������������� 2003MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROWELL, CASSIE ANNETTE���������������������������� ��� STUART HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMONS, DEREK JAMES������������������������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� VICARS, JONATHAN GRANT������������ ����������������CROWDER HIGH SCHOOL

�� VOELKELT, BRENDA SUE����������������������������������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* WOLCOTT, JESSICA MARIE���������������������� ���������� 2000HOME SCHOOLED

 

MCLOUD

* BLISS, MICHELLE LYNN�������������������������� 1999LITTLE AXE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAYNES, DOUGLAS EDWARD���������� ���������������2000HOME SCHOOLED

* HAYNES, SARAH MICHELLE������������������������� ����� 2003MCLOUD HIGH SCHOOL

�� MASON, RACHEL DANIELLE�������������������� ��������� 2001MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MEDFORD

* BENNINGFIELD, JOHN REED������������������������� ����� 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* BIGGERSTAFF, JOSEPH MARK������������������������ ��� 2001MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRAMLETT, BETHANY LEE��������������������������� ����� 2000MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRAMLETT, HILLARY LYNN�������������������������� ��� 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUSH, ZACHARY EVAN������������������������������ �������� 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* GRELL, ANDREA BETH��������������������������������� ������ 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEAGUE, MICHAEL RYAN���������������������������� ������ 2001MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� MITCHELL, STEPHANIE JO�������������������������� ������� WAKITA HIGH SCHOOL

* RYAN, SHAWN WILLIAM������������������������� 1997MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, KRISTEL RENEE��������������������������� �������� 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

MEEKER

* MARAK, STEPHANIE MARIE������������������ 2003MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBY, MELISSA KAYE���������������������������� �������� 2000CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� NUTTER, MICHELLE ANNA�������������������

* OWENS, MICHAEL BRADLEY������������������������� ���� 1999MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

* SING, SHARITA JAYNE����������������������� ����������������� 2000MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, CANDICE NICOLE�������������������������� ��������� 2000MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� TATE, SARAH MAYRE������������������������������ ����������� 2003MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MENO

�� LINGO, KELLY DIANE���������������������� ������������������� 2003OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� MASON, ASHLEY DAWN������������������������������� ����� 2003RINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

MIAMI

�� NOLL, ANDRA MARIE������������������������������������� ���� MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARNES, CRAIG RYAN������������������������������ ��������� 1999MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

�� BERO, JEREMY MARSHALL�������������������������������� MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

* FRITCHEY, AMY NICOLE������������������������� MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

* GAETE, JOHN��������������������������������������������������������� 1996MAYDE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� KRUSE, TARA MICHELLE��������������������

�� MORGAN, MARY KATHRYN�����������������������������������

* PRITCHARD, KEVIN ALLEN���������� ��������

�� ROBINSON, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS���������� ������ 2000MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

 

MIDWEST CITY

�� BORGERDING, JENNIFER SUZANNE������

* BRANNON, JOSHUA MICHAEL����������������� ��������� 2001MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, JENNIFER LYNN�������������������� ��������������� 2002STAR SPENCER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHURCHILL, RACHEL DAWN������������������ ���������� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* FAIRCHILD, JOSHUA PAUL������������������ �� 2001MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATHESON, TIFFANY LYNN

* MCMAHAN, CHRISTINA DAWN����������������� �������� 2000MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MIKEMAN, AMY KATHRYN�������������������� ����������� 2003MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MIKEMAN, EMILY ANN���������������������� ���������������� 2001MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEPHENSON, KELLIE DAWN����������������� ����������� 2002MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STIDHAM, AMBER DANIELLE����������������� ����������� 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, ANGELA RUTH������������������� ����������� 2001INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLS

�� ALEXIN, ROBERT JOHN��������������������������� ����������� CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* ALLEN, MELISSA LEA��������������� �������������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ANNA, EMILY SUSAN����������������������� ������������������ 1997CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

* AUSTIN, KATHRYN ANN������������������������� 2001MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARLOW, DANIELLE MARIE������������������ 1999CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BULLOCK, MICHAEL RYAN������������������� 2001CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� COTNEY, JESSE DEWAYNE������������������� 2003CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELSO, KELLI DIAN����������������������� ��������������������� 2000CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

MILBURN

* SMITH, CASSANDRA STAR������������������� �� 2001WAPANUCKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALKER, TARAH RAE����������������������������� ����������� 2003TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHOOL

 

MINCO

* BAKER, ERIC RAY��������������������������������� �������������� 2001MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

* DUVALL, KARI SHEREE�������������������� ������������������ 2001MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

* RUMLEY, NANCY ANN�������������������������������� ������� 2001MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

* RUMLEY, RUSTY WADE������������������������������ ������� 2000MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

* WHALEN, ELIZABETH SUZANNE��������������� ������� 2003MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOORE

�� FLEMING, WILLIAM HENRY���������������������� ��������� 2003MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* WHEELER, ANGELA MICHELLE������������ 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BELANGEE, APRIL MAE��������������������

* BORMAN, JULIE ANN������������������������� ����������������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

DAHL, STACY MARIE������������������������ ������������������ 2000MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAY, JOSEPH RYAN��������������������������������������������� 2002MORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKEY, GAYLON ISAAC������������������������ ����������� 2000MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* ENOS, JACQUELINE ANN��������������������� ��������������� 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOREHAND, ASHLEY LYNNE���������������������� ������ 2000MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHWERTFEGER, ALEXANDRA ALAYNN��������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

�� SPARKS, SHARALEE RUTH����������������������� ��������� 2000MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEVENS, KYLA DIANN������������������������� 2001HOME SCHOOLED

* WILLIAMS, MATTHEW JAMES��������������������� ������ 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOORELAND

* DEWALD, JACOBY JOHN��������������������������� ��������� 2003MOORELAND HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLNER, ANDRYA KAY��������������������������� �������� 2002MOORELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* KINNEY, ELIZABETH VAIL������������������������ ��������� 2000MOORELAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

MORRIS

* DILLSAVER, LEAH MARIE������������������� ��������������� 2001MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� FLEETWOOD, BRIAN LEE�������������������������� ��������� 2002MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

 

MORRISON

�� BLOSCH, RAYMOND CODY�������������������� ����������� 2001MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLEMAN, HEATH ALLEN����������������������������� ���� 2003MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� KEITH, RACHEL ANN����������������������

�� LOVEKAMP, CORY RAY������������������������������ ������� 2000MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEECE, BRANDY LEIGH����������������������������� �������� 2003MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHOUSE, CLARK LAMAR, JR������������������������� ����� 2000MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

* VADEN, WANDA JEAN�������������������������������������� �� SHIDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� VEIT, KENRICK MILLER���������������������������� ��������� 2001MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� VOISE, RUSSELL WADE����������������������������� ��������� 1997MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOUNDS

�� GARY, DENISE JOYCE����������������������

�� HOPPER, DANEKA ESTELLE��������������������������� ��� 2002SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIN, PHILIP ANTHONY��������������

* MARTINEAU, DORINDA LEE������������������

* OFFUTT, JEREMY WILLIAM������������������

�� SCOTT, GARETT DWAYNE����������������������������� ���� 2000MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOUNTAIN PARK

* DAVIS, JANEL LORAINE����������������������������� �������� 2001SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHELAN, GRADY ALLEN��������������������������� ��������� 2003SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOUNTAIN VIEW

* PAYNE, DONDEE LYNN������������������������������� ������� 2000MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO HIGH SCH

* SITES, ROBYN RENEE������������������������������� ����������� 1999MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO HIGH SCH

 

MULHALL

* OLDENBURG, JASON LEE����������������������������� ������ MULHALL-ORLANDO HIGH SCHOOL

�� REDMAN, KELLEY ANN������������������������������� ������ 2003MULHALL-ORLANDO HIGH SCHOOL

 

MUSKOGEE

�� BILBY, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW��������������������� 2002MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOVER, JULIE ANN������������������������������ ��������������� 2001HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* FISHBURN, LINDSAY ANNE������������������������ ������� 2000HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PFEIFER, HEATHER A���������������������������� �� 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PLOWMAN, TIM ALAN����������������������������������� ����� HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, EDYTHE THRESSA������������������������ ������ 2000CASCIA HALL PREPARATORY SCHOOL

* ARBUCKLE, NATHAN L�� ��������������������

* BUCKLEY, JENNIFER ANNE������������������������ ������� 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* BURROW, JOHN TERRY���������������������������� ���������� 1999MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORMIER, BRIANNE MICHELLE��������������������� ��� 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GALLUZZI, JONATHON WARREN������������� ��������� 2003HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEMINN, LESLIE JEAN��������������������������� 2003MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMAS, SONIA MAIMOUNA������������������������ ���� 2002MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TUDOR, TIMOTHY SETH����������� �������������������������� 2003HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATSON, AMANDA BETH����������������������� ����������� 2000HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MUSTANG

�� CLARK, CASSANDRA ELIZABETH�������������� ������ 1999MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* GREENWOOD, KATHRYN LYNNE���������������� ����� 2003MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� HATHAWAY, KATHERINE ANN������������� 2000MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* HAUENSTEIN, JOHNSON WILLIAM������������� ������ 2001MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCDONALD, JAIRUS REESE������������������������ ������� 2003MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEYERS, APRIL MICHELLE����������������� ��������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWMAN, ZACHARY SCOTT������������������������� ���� 2001MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* PREHARA, ROSLYN ANNE�������������������������� ������� 2002MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* ROSE, KRYSTAL NICOLE�������������������������� ���������� 2003MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* ROSE, SHAWN ALLEN����������������������������� 2000MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� VALLERA, LAUREN MARIE������������������������� ������� 2003MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* WALCHER, ERIKA N������������������������������ �������������� 2003MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALD, JAMES ADAM������������������������������ 2002MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

 

MUTUAL

�� MCLARTY, SAMANTHA CLARE������������������� ������ 2001SHARON-MUTUAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

NARDIN

�� HUDSON, JESSICA RYANN�������������������

�� MILLER, MATTHEW RAY�������������������������������� ���� BRAMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOULEK, JAY TRUMAN��������������������������������� ����� 2002BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

NASH

* PARKS, BENNETT JOE������������������������������� ���������� 2002TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

* PARKS, JOSHUA WAYNE������������������������������ ������ 2002TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARKS, SAMUEL ROY�������������������������������������� ��� HENRIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEWALLA

�� LACEFIELD, LEONARD UDEL���������������� 2002HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, ANGELA MARIE������������������� ��������������� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� NITZEL, SHANE MICHAEL����������������������������������� 1999MCLOUD HIGH SCHOOL

* PENNINGTON, GABRIEL RAY BELIEL��������� ������ 2003CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEWCASTLE

* BRANUM, DANIEL MARK���������������������������� ������� 2002NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COTTON, AMANDA NICOLE������������ ������������������ 2001NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOWLER, STEVEN LITTLETON����������������������� ���� 1999NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCLEAN, HAYLEY EILEEN�������������������������� ������ 2001NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALKER, JACKSON THOMAS������������������������� ��� 1995NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

* JANES, JARED MATTHEW��������������������������� �������� 2002BRIDGE CREEK HIGH

 

NEWKIRK

�� BAIN, JESSE RAY������������������������������������ 2000NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEARD, DREW GARRETT�������������������������������� ���� 2003 NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRANDON, KAYCEE DIANE�������������������������� ����� 2001NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� KAHLE, JERRICA APRIL��������������������

* LUCE, MINDI SUE������������������������������������ 2001BRAMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, AMY MICHELLE�������� �������������������������� 2002NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAPPAN, ADRIAN ANN��������������������������������� ����� 2000NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSS, SARAH MILAM�����������������������

 

NICHOLS HILLS

�� BARKER, MARK ALAN������������������������ ��������������� 1993YUKON HIGH SCHOOL

 

NOBLE

�� BAYLESS, KRISTI RENE�������������������� ������������������ 1999NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

* COULTER, JULIE ANN��������������������������� �������������� 2000NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUMPHREY, BENJAMIN RAY����������������������������� 1998NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOBE, KEVIN SCOTT������������������������� ������������������� 2003NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

NORMAN

* SITES, ANDREA ELAINE������������������������� 1999NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� PARKER, CHRISTOPHER DALTON������������� ������� 2002NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, NATALIE ANNE������������������������� ���������� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLEN, LORI MARIE���������������������������� ��������������� 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* AMOS, JEFFREY WAYNE

* KNIGHT, KATHRYN ELIZABETH������������������� ���� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� LENKER, LAURA GAIL��������������������������� 2003NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� ARBUCKLE, SARAH CHRISTINE��������������

�� BAILEY, NATALIE ELAINE����������������������� ���������� 2003NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� CARTER, JENNY CARRICK����������������������� ���������� 2001NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARVER, NIKKI RAECINE������������������������ ���������� 2003NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� CRUSE, STEFANI BLAIR�������������������������� 2000VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

�� DIAZ, MIGUEL���������������������������

�� DMYTRYK, KRISTEN LYNN����������������������� �������� 2003NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

* DOUGHTY, LACY ANNE������������� ������������������������ 1998PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* GORE, MELISSA NOELLE������������������������ 2001NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, KYLE THOMAS�������������������������� 2002NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTINELLI, TIFFANY MARIE������������������� ������� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

* OAKLEY, JAN ETTE��������������������������������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* PATTERSON, JESSICA DAWN���������������������� ������� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� ROBSON, SHANA ELIZABETH��������������������� ������� 2003NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

* SHOCKLEY, JESSICA RENEE'�������������������� ���������� 2002NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEIGEL, BRET AUSTIN�������������������������� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

 

NOWATA

�� BRANHAM, AMY KATHRINE��������������������������� �� 2003NOWATA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HOWELL, CANDICE NICOLE������������������������������� 2003NOWATA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORELAND,MICHELE MARIE

�� STONE, PHILLIP BRYAN���������������������� ��������������� 1996NOWATA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

OCHELATA

�� NELSON, SHANTANA SUE����������������������������� ����� 1989CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

* NICOLAS, CINDY LEA����� �����������������

�� WOODS, CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL������������������ 2002CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

 

OILTON

�� HEUSTIS, ROBERTA SUE�������������������

* MARSHALL, STACY LYNN���������������������������� ����� 2000OILTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

OKARCHE

* BAUSTERT, MATTHEW JOHN���������������� 2002OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CROSSLEY, DAVID W���������������������������� �� 2000OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRELLNER, JOSH MICHAEL����������������� �� 2003OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAASS, AMANDA LYNN��������������������� ��������������� 2000OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEYER, JAYME MARIE��������������������� ������������������ 2000OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

* MUEGGENBORG, JAYNE MARIE�������������������� ���� 2000OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHRODER, TYLER DEAN������������������� ��������������� 2003OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHROEDER, SABRINA MARIE��������������� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, AMANDA RAE���������������������� ������������������� 2000CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL

* SUTTLE, CARRIE ANN��������������������� �������������������� 2001OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEST, AARON JONATHAN������������������� �� 1999OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIS, LUKE AARON��������������� ���

�� PERCIVAL, STACI BETH������������ ������������� 2000MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

 

OKEENE

* LAUBACH, JACK LEON������������������������������ �������� 1999OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL

�� OUTHIER, JENNIFER ANN��������������������������� ������� 2001OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL

 

OKEMAH

CUMMINGS, SABRINA LYNN������������������������ ����� 1999STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

OKLAHOMA CITY

�� DE LEON, ANDREA����������������� ����������������� 73106������� 2000NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWMAN, CHRISTINE LORAINE�������������������������� WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NGUYEN, TRI NHAN���������������� ���������������� 73106������� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* WOOD, RYAN CHRISTOPHER���������� ������ 73106������� 2003BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALMON, JEREMY TEMPLE������������ ���������� 73107������� 2003BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BIXLER, JOSHUA ALAN��������������� 73107������� 1998BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREENWOOD, DYLAN DAVID���������� ����� 73107������� 2003CLASSEN SCHOOL ADVANCED STDS

�� KRAUS, TIMOTHY WILLIAM���������� �������� 73107������� 2000BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� PEARCE, SETH STUART������������� 73107������� 2001MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSANELLI, MICHAEL FRANCIS������ ����� 73107������� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* SAMPLE, MICHAEL ANDREW����������������� 73107

�� EMERSON, BLAKE MATTHEW���������� ����� 73109

* GOODNOH, LAUREE AMANDA���������� ���� 73109������� MID-DEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

* DAVIS, EMILY ANN���������������� ����������������� 73112������� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* HINCHEY, SARA DIANNE������������ ����������� 73112������� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* HOOD, KIMBERLY ANNE������������� ����������� 73112

* NEITZEL, DIRK EMRICK������������ �� 73112������� 2001NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

* STAPLETON, KIM L���������������� ������������������ 73112

�� WHITE, CHRISTOPHER MILES�������� �������� 73112������� 2000HERITAGE HALL UPPER SCHOOL

�� BANKS, ABBY MAE���������������� ����������������� ������������������1999PARIS HIGH SCHOOL

* PINTER, CARRIE LYNNE������������ 73114������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BICKHAM, SHANNON ELIZABETH�� ������ 73116������� 2000BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� CODY, STACY JOAN���������������� ���������������� 73116������� 1999CLASSEN SCHOOL ADVANCED STDS

* CROWNOVER, LINDSEY LEIGH�������� ����� 73116������� 2003PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* HUSKERSON, ADAM JAMES����������� �������� 73116������� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHULTZ, AMANDA JEAN������������� ����������� 73116������� 2000NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, JONATHAN PERRY����������� ��������� 73116������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* WORLEY, EVAN CARL��������������� 73116������� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDWARDS, D'ANNE ROCHELLE�������� ���� 73117������� 2002CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARTER, NATHAN DANIEL��������������������� 73118������� 1996PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MCLEAN, KATHERINE LEIGH��������� ������� 73118������� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RICHEY, JESSICA ELAINE���������� 73118������� HOME SCHOOLED

�� THADANI, MOHAN ANGELES���������� ������ 73118������� 2000BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

* TURVEY, GEOFFREY THOMAS��������� ������ 73118������� 2001CLASSEN SCHOOL ADVANCED STDS

�� CAMERON, KELLY ELIZABETH�������� ����� 73120������� 1999CLASSEN SCHOOL ADVANCED STDS

* CHASTAIN, JAMES CURTIS��� ������������������ 73120������� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* COLE, SARAH JANE���������������� ����������������� 73120�������� JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL

* GILCHRIST, SAM E RAE������������������� �������� 73120������� 2001CANTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOIN, CAITLIN DIANE������������������ ���������� ������������������2002DOUGLAS MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LITTLETON, AMBER MIKALE��������� ������� 73120������� 2002MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCDONALD, AMY CHRISTINE��������� ����� 73120������� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� METZ, BRIAN JOSEPH����������� ������������������ 73120������� 2003EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* PAPE, AMANDA KATHLEEN����������� ������� 73120������� 2001CLASSEN SCHOOL ADVANCED STDS

�� PAYNE, LINDSEY JANE������������� 73120������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� RONCK, ABBEY LAUREN����������� ������������ 73120������� 2003BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, ALLISON COLLINS���������� ����������� 73120������� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARD, MICHAEL JASON������������� ����������� 73120������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, CATHEY DIANE���������� ��������� 73120������� 2001CASADY SCHOOL

�� FIGURES, CANDACE DIONNE������������� 73121������� 2003MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

* RICHARDSON, REBECCA ANN��������� ������ 73121������� 2001CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* SPINKS, SPENCER O T���������������������

�� COLE, MARY ANNE����������������� ���������������� 73122������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOWNEN, DREW AARON�������������� ��������� 73122������� 1999SOUTHWEST COVENANT SCHOOL

�� HAILS, HEATHER ANN�������������� �� 73122������� 2003PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEANEY, AMANDA CHRISTINE�������� ���� 73122������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARQUEZ, MICHAEL LAWRENCE�� ������ 73122������� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALKER, DALLAS FRANKLIN��������� ������ 73122������� 2003PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WYCKOFF, GENE DOUGLAS���������� �������� 73122������� 2003PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BIRDSONG, CHAD JOSEPH����������� ���������� 73127������� 2003PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� CURTIS, TYLER VINCENT����������� 73127������� 2003PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAMPTON, VALLEXIA MAREZ��������� ����� 73127������� 2002PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOEY, KEVIN ANDREW�������������� 73127

�� PHAM, JANETTE THANH������������� ����������� 73127������� 2000PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHELDON, SAGE LORENE������������ ����������� 73127������� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* STENGLE, JULIE MARIE����������������������������������������� 2000YUKON HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERRELL, ELI J������������������ ����������������������� 73129������� 2000MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� STRUTTON, AUTUMN BRIANNA 73129�� ���� 2000WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, SHELLY RENEE������������ 73129������� 2000DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORGAN, KYLA JOY YOUNG���������� ������ 73131������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* ADAMS, JEREMIAH DAVIS����������� ���������� 73132������� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* ALLISON, JENNIFER LYNETTE������� �������� 73132������� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BATES, LAURA RACQUELE����������� ��������� 73132������� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARR, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN��������� ������� 73132������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAULK, JUSTIN DEAN�������������� ��� ����������� 73132������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOLTZ, LORI ANNE���������������� ������������������ 73132������� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* GOSS, JAMIE DIANE��������������� ������������������ 73132������� 2001CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* GUINN, JUSTIN DEREK������������� ��� 73132 �������2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HINTERGARDT, SHANNON KAY�������� ��� 73132������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� JEWELL, ADAM RICHARD������������ ���������� 73132������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, KIMBERLY MARIE��������� ������� 73132���� ���2000BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLEY, JOHN THOMAS������������� ����������� 73132������� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUYKENDALL, KRISTIN ELIZABETH��� 73132���� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, ALECHA LYNN������������� ����������� 73132������� 2002 PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORENO, DANIEL O���������������� ��������������� 73132������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� REYNOLDS, KATHRYN NICOLE�������� ���� 73132������� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* ROACH, MELISSA DYAN������������� 73132������� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROGERS, KRISTINA M�������������� ��� 73132

�� SMITH, SHELBY NICOLE������������ 73132������� 2003YUKON HIGH SCHOOL

* SPAETH, NEIL ALAN�������������������������������� 73132������� 1997PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* TAYLOR, LINDSAY MARIE����������� ���������� 73132������� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� TERRAL, ANNE CATHERINE���������� �������� 73132������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TSE, LEARN CHE������������������ �������������������� 73132������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WELCH, MARY KATHERINE����������� �������� 73132������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOODYARD, ROBERT TODD, II������� ����� 73132������� 2002OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* HLUBEK, PENNY JEAN�������������� 73134������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

�� BAGGENSTOSS, BONNIE RUTH�������� ������ 73135������� 2000MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAGGENSTOSS, VIANN PEARL�������� ������ 73135������� 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARSHALL, KAMARYNE NYCOLE�� ����� 73135������� 2003SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL

�� MASSIE, KYLE LEE���������������� ������������������ 73135������� 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHLEY, STEVEN ROSS������������� �� 73135������� 2003DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWART, KENNETH JERAY���������� ������� 73135������� 2003MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* TOOMBS, TRENA MICHELLE���������� �������� 73135������� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WELCH, STEVEN ALAN�������������� 73135������2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOAN, VU THANH��������������������������������������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FELLENSTEIN, SETH ANDREW�������� ������ 73139������� 2002GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� HUNTER, ELIZABETH KAY��������������������� ���������������1999WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* LEWIS, AUBREY ANN���������������������������������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� VANLANDINGHAM, WILLIAM BRIAN����������������� 2000MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, AMY NICOLE������������ ��73139������� 1998MOORELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* CONWAY, BRIAN KYLE�������������� 73142������� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� DENNEHY, ASHLEY LARUEN���������� ������ 73142

�� DRAKE, CAREY LEVI������������������������������� 73142�� ���� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� GALL, GERON WESLEY��������� �����73142������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLER, CARRIE KRISTEN���������� ����������� 73142������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MASON, BENJAMIN JACOB��������������������� 73142�� ���� 1999DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� VANZANDT, DANIELLE LYN���������� ������� 73142������� 2003BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, JESSICA HOPE������������ �� 73142������� 2002BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHAM, THO SELENA���������������� ��������������� 73149������� 2002SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMPBELL, TYLER ONEAL����������� ��������� 73150������� 2001CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, ROBERT MICHAEL����������� ���������� 73150

* MOSS, BRIAN ANTHONY������������� ����������� 73150������� 2003CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FIELDER, REBEKAH MARIE���������� ��������� 73151������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GANUS, EMILY HWA������������������ 73151������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRIFFIN, LINDSEY BROOKE��������� ���������� 73151������� 2000CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� SILVER, LAURA NICOLE������������ 73151������� 2003EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* STARK, PAUL DANIEL����� ����������� 73151������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALTERS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES ���� 73151������� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, STEVEN ROBERT������������ 73153������� 1998MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUCKNER, CONSTANCE CHRISTINE����������� ���������2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURT, JEREMY SHANE��������������������������� ������2001CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� EPPERSON, JENNIFER LEIGH��������������������������������� 1999WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* GREEN, GABRIEL CHASTAIN��������� �������� 73159�������� 2002COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

* PHAM, ALICE PHUONG�������������� 73159

�� RUMSEY, MATTHEW DALE������������ �������� 73159������� 2000WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL

* STANLEY, ALEXIS BETH���������������������������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� VEITCH, ANGELA NICOLE������������������������������������� 1999WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ADCOCK, KILEY ANNE�������������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* ADKINS, KRISTIN DIANE����������� 73162������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� AUSTIN, JAIME DIANE����������������������������� 73162������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* AUSTIN, SHELLY GAYLE������������ 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BAKER, ANGELA MARGOLYN���������� ����� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BARTLETT, BRENT WILLIAM��������� �������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BARTLETT, KRISTY GAYLE���������� ���������� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BASKETT, SHAINA DIANE����������� ����������� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BEER, NICHOLAS ALAN������������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLACKWELL, STARLA MILANIE��� �������� 73162������� 2003BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

* BOECKMAN, KENDRA LEIGH���������� ������ 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOGGS, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER�� ����� 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH

* BORELLI, CRYSTAL MICHELLE������� ������ 73162������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOX, DAVID MICHAEL�������������� 73162������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRAIG, COREY JENNIFER����������� 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* CRAVENS, SCOTT LEE�������������� ��� 73162������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKSON, TYLER ROBERT����������� ���������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* DIFFIN, ASHLEY CATHERINE�������� ��������� 73162������� 2001BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* DIFFIN, HALEY JOYCE������������� ��������������� 73162������� 2001BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� EAGLE, SCOTT MARTIN������������� 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERGUSON, CICELY JOY������������ 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* GERMAN, KYLE THOMAS������������� ���������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* GILLILAND, MEGHAN JILL���������� ����������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAY, ERIN ELIZABETH������������ 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRUMIEAUX, APRIL NICOLE��������� �������� 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, NICHOLAS D.������������ 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* JORDAN, CECILIA ISABEL���������� 73162������� 2003BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLEY, LAUREN ELIZABETH�������� ������ 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIRCH, ERIN ELIZABETH����������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� KRAUSE, JESSICA LYNN������������ 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MARSHALL, ERIN ELIZABETH�������� ������� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MCQUEEN, ASHLEY LYNN������������ ��������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILBOURN, ELISA KRISTINE�������� ��������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILBOURN, JENNIFER LEIGH�������� �������� 73162������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLS, JENNIFER MARIE����������� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MURPHY, ALLISON CORINNE��������� ������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� NAGY, ERIC PENN����������������� ������������������ 73162������� 1999PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

�� NELSON, CLAYTON ELLIS����������� ����������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHILLIPS, BROOKE RENE��������������������������������������� 2003PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

�� PITTMAN, KIMBERLEY KRISTEN������ ���� 73162������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� POST, CASSIE LEANNE������������� �� 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� POTTS, JEFFREY ROBERT����������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* PROPESTER, LAURA MICHELLE������� ����� 73162������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* PROPESTER, STEVEN PAUL���������� ��������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� REED, ALLISON JANE�������������� ��������������� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� RODWELL, HEATHER ANNE����������� ������� 73162������� 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSE, LYNNEE JANINE������������� �� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* RUSSELL, CHARLES STEVEN��������� �������� 73162������� 1998PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SHERMAN, SARA NOEMI��������������������������������������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

* SHINN, ELIZABETH HEFNER��������� ��������� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHIPLEY, KACI LYNN�������������� ��������������� 73162������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIANO, ANDREA NICOLE������������ ����������� 73162������� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, ERICA LYNN��������������� ���������������� 73162������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* THIGPEN, AMY GAYLE�������������� 73162������ 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEBB, JUSTIN LOY���������������� ����������������� 73162������ 2002SOUTHWEST COVENANT SCHOOL

�� WHEELER, CHRISTOPHER AARON������ 73162������ 1998PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH

�� WILLIAMS, STEPHANIE BROOKE ���������� 73162������ 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WORCESTER, ALLEN LEE������������ ����������� 73162������ 2003PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ZUBAIDI, JANNAH PAULINE��������� �������� 73162������ 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CREGAN, RACHEL NICHOLE����� ������������� 73165������ 2003MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* HOWARD, LESLIE DIANE������������ 73165������ 2000BEAR CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* STAUBUS, JAMIE LYNN������������� 73165������ 2001CLASSEN SCHOOL ADVANCED STDS

* THRASH, AMANDA LEIGH������������������������������� �����2000CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* PERCIVAL, DENISE LYNN����������� ����������� 73169

�� AMBURN, JACOB MATTHEW������������������������������� 2003WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAJEMA, WILLIAM DARYL, II������������������������������ 2001WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOYER, JACOB RYAN����������������������

�� BOYER, JENNY REBECCA������������������������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* CASE, VALERIE L�������������������������� 73170

�� CLOTHIER, LINDSY BROOKE����������������� ���1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORDER, PAIGE FRANCES��� ��������������������������������2002WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* FLOYD, SCOTT BARRETT������������ 73170

* FOSTER, ANDREA DENISE������������������������������������ 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KASER, LAUREN LAVONNE��������������������������������� 2001WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* KUZMIC, SHERYL RENEE������������������������������������� 2001WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* LE, KIM���������������������������������������������������������������������� 2003OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

�� MATLOCK, REBECCA LEE�������������������� ����������������2001WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* MOLLMAN, KATHRYN ELISE������������������������������ 2000MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� NGUYEN, VINCENT QUANG�������������������������������� 2003WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHAO, JONATHAN F���������������� ���������������� 73170����� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, VANESSA DAWN���������������������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TIDWELL, ASHLEY ELIZABETH�������������������������� 2002WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOFT, TRACY JANE�������������������������� ����������������������2003NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� CALBONE, ANTHONY MARC������������������������������ 1997PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WALKER, ELIZABETH DIANE��������� ������� 73179����� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� POWERS, NICOLE ARRE������������������������ ���������������2000MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

OKMULGEE

�� ARIAS, GINA LYNN����������������������� ���������������������� 2000OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURTON, JESSE AARON�������������������� ����������������� 2002MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� COSTELLO, MARGARET AMELIA�������������� �������� 2000OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRUTCHMER, CALLIE ANN������������������ �� 2001OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� EWING, JOE CLINTON��������������������� �������������������� 1998OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* FREEMAN, LORI LYNN��������

�� GARVEN, CHARLES PHILLIP����������������� WILSON CONS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEORGE, TERRA JANE��������������������� ������������������� 2001MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

* MAYER, JOLENE MAE���������������������� ������������������� 1999OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* MORRIS, BETHANY MARIE������������������ �� 2001MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MULLINIKS, JOHN TRAVIS����������������� ���������������� 2002PRESTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'GUIN, DALAWNA TISHAWN���������������� ����������� 2000OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* OSTERMAN, WILLIAM FREDERICK, I��������� ������� 2000OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RABY, SUE ANN�������������������������� ������������� 2001WILSON CONS HIGH SCHOOL

* RAY, JESSICA NICOLE�������������������� ��������������������� 2003MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH MONTERO, CLAUDIO FERNAND���������� 2001OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, JAMES KEVIN JR

�� WILSON, JEREMEY RAMON������������������������� ������ 2001OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOOD, MATTHEW SLOAN������������������ ��������������� 2000OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

 

OOLOGAH

�� BOGART, PHILLIP WRIGHT������������������������� ������� 2003OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREER, JAMES JUSTIN���������������������������� 2002OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

* SUMMER, DANIEL THOMAS�������������������������������� 2002OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

 

ORLANDO

�� MAJOR, MICHAEL D��������������������������������� ����������� 1998MULHALL-ORLANDO HIGH SCHOOL

* MCLEOD, STACY ELIZABETH���������������������� ������ 1997PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

�� REEDY, HEATHER DIANE�������������������

 

OSAGE

�� PARKS, TRAPPER ALLEN���������� ����������

 

OVERBROOK

�� LEE, BENJAMIN GILES����������������������������� ����������� 1999PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* ULRICH, JUSTIN DAVID������������������������������ �������� 2001PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

OWASSO

* ADAMS, KACIE RENEE������������������������ ���������������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEAR, ELIZABETH ANNE������������������������ ����������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* BROWN, BONNE BROOKE���������������������������� ������ 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNETT, AMY LORAINE��������������������������� ������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHRONISTER, ASHLEY BROOKE����������������� ������ 2002COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* CHRONISTER, DIANA RAE�������������������������� ������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOPER, ANDREA LAYNE��������������������������� ������ 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� CURRY, CHALIENA M������������������������ ����1998OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* CURTIS, JAMIE ANN������������������������������ �������������� 2003OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* DUVALL, JAMES DAVID���������������������������� ��������� 2003OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELLIOTT, NATHAN RYAN����������������������� ����������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* FILIMONOVA, ELENA VLADIMIROVNA����������

* FORD, ERICA RYAN�������������������������� ������������������� 2003OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

�� FRANKLIN, JENNIFER RENEE������������������� ��������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREER, NATHAN LOWRY������������������������ 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� GROVES, JOSEPH EARL������������������������ �������������� 1999BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRUENWALD, DAWN NICOLE���������������������� ����� 2001SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAGYARI, DAVID KENNETH����������������������� ������ OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENDRYX, DANIELLE CRYSTAL��������� �������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEREFORD, LAUREN MARIE��������������������������� COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HODSON, RACHAEL CHRISTINE�������������������� ��� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* HOFFECKER, ANYA NATANE��������������������� ������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUMBOLT, DANIEL CLINTON������������������� �������� 2002ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUNT, JESSICA LEAH���������������������� �������������������� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* HURLEY, ERICA JEANETTE��������������������� ����������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� IRBY, JERRICK LEE������� �������������������������������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, AMANNDA LEE������������������������������� �������� OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� KEIRSEY, DUSTIN VAUGHN������������

�� LAVERNE, LANA GIBSON����������������������� 2002WILL ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, SHANNON ELYSIA������������������������� ����� 2003OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MENGE, NICOLE RENEE���������������������������� ���������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, VALERIE JANETTE�������������������� ����������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* MISER, KELLY DAWN������������������������� ��������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'CONNELL, SHANNON MARIE���������������

* PEADEN, WILLIAM KYLE���������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHELPS, MICHAEL ARON����������������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHILLIPS, RACHEL ANN���������� ��������������������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* PRIDE, MITCHELL WAYNE���������������������� ����������� 2003OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� REDUS, ANNA C������������������������������ ��������������������� 2003WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� REED, ERIK FRANKLIN���������������������������� ����������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIGGS, BRYAN A��������������������������������������� ����������� OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, ADAM RICE�������������������������� ������������������� 2000BOOKER T WASHINGTON HIGH SCH

�� SPARKS, KIMBERLY ANN��������������������������� ������� 2003OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPARKS, ROBERT SCOTT����������������������� 2000CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� STORM, DEREK SCOTT������������������������� �������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* SWOPE, MELANIE KAY������������������������� �� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� TROMP, ALLEN MICHAEL���������������� ������������������ 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� TUCKER, BREANNA JO����������������������������� ���������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNAGE, ERIN ELIZABETH������������������������ ����� 2003UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� WADSWORTH, SARA ELIZABETH���������

�� WALTON, NATHANIEL EDWARD��� �������

�� WORLEY, LAUREN APRIL��������������������������� ������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

 

PARK HILL

�� HEARD, CARLTON BUCK��������������������������� �������� 2003TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEARD, CORBIN LARRY��������������������������� ��������� 2003TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAULS VALLEY

* BOYLES, LINDSAY NOEL���������������������������� �������� 2001PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLTZ, STARR LACHELLE��������������������������� ������ 2000PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, GRANT RUSSELL�������������������������� ���� 2001PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

* JONES, LAURA ELEANOR���������������������������� ������� 2002PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

�� RODGERS, ROBERT BERRY, JR���������������������� ���� 1999PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

* SHULTZ, CHRISTOPHER NEIL���������������������� ������ 2000WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHULTZ, JONATHAN CHARLES���������������������� ��� 1999WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL

* SIMS, TANNER AUSTIN����������������������������� ���������� 2003PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMS, WILL PATRICK����������������������

* TOWNSEND, KATIE RAE�� ����������������������������������� 2001PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAWHUSKA

�� THILL, MEGAN ELIZABETH��������������������������� ����� 2003BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DENNIS, LEAH JUSTESEN������������������������ 2002PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

* DENNIS, MICHAEL LORNE���������������������������������� 2000PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DILBECK, ALLISON MARIA��������������������������� ����� 2003PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROGERS, BRETT MATTHEW���������������������������� ��� 2000PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, JAMES ALBERT��������������������

 

PAWNEE

�� CHEATHAM, CARLY BROOKE��������� ����������������2000PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* ELLINGTON, TYLER GREGORY����������������������� 2003PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* HARP, TRACI RENEE������������������������������ 2002PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEISLER, MELISSA ANN��������������������������� ���������� 2002PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUNTER, TOMA JUDE������������������������������ ����������� 2000PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* LAMB, SARAH DAWN������������������������������� ���������� 2003PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MADRON, BETHANY LOUISE������������������������� ��� 2003PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLER, DEIDRE JOY����������������������������� 2000PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PETERSEN, CHRISTINA LEE������������������������ ������� 1999CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* RICE, KELLY ANN������������������������

�� TATUM, JEFF JAMES����������������������

* WILLS, ROBERT CHARLES�� �������������������������������� 2001WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

PERKINS

�� ANDERTON, ROBERT BLAKE�������������������������� �� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* BARKER, ELIZABETH DRU��������������������������� ������ 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURTON, FRANK ALLEN������ ������������������������������ 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� CALAVAN, JACOB TYLER���������������������������� ������ 2003PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* COWLEY, AUSTIN MILES���������������������������� �������� 2001RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENSIGN, KHANH MINH������������������ ���

�� FRANSEN, JEFFREY AUSTIN������������������ 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* GILL, CHRISTINE JOY����������������������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOSS, JAKE GARRETT����������������������������� 2001SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL

�� HILL, TRACY LYNN�������������������������������� 1992YALE HIGH SCHOOL

* HILLEY, JOSIE LYNN������������������������������ 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* HILLEY, THOMAS RICHARD��������������������������� ��� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLDER, ERIN MARIE����������������������������������������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUMPHREY, JEREMY MICHAEL��������������� ��������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, NICHOLAS KUMAKI�������������������������� ����� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* KERR, LACI LYN��������������������������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCUTCHEN, ANDREA M����������������������������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOSS, HEATHER MISHELL��������������

�� PERKINS, JUSTIN EDWARD�������������������������� ������ 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� REECE, RACHEL JOAN������������������������������ ���������� 2002PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� REEDS, KIMBERLY BROOKE������������������������� ����� 1997NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUDD, BENTON GARDNER���������������������������� ���� 2003PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* TAYLOR, JOSHUA KENT����������������������������� �������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMPSEN, JOHN ANDREW, III����������������� �������� 2003PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� WESSEL, GEORGIA ROXANE��������������������������� 1999PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITFIELD, CHASE TANNER�������������������������� 2003PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, AMANDA RENEE��� ������������������������������ 2002AMERICAN SCHOOL

* WOLLENBERG, GENA SUELA������������������������� ���� 2003PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

 

PERRY

* ALLEN, CALEB WAYNE��������������������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOLAY, KATHRYN RENEE���������������������������� ����� 2003PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOLAY, MACAY MERI������������������������������� ��������� 2001PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOLAY, ROBYN DIANE������������������������������������ �� PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARGILL, MATTHEW TRAVIS������������������������� ��� 2003PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CERMAK, TRAVIS EDWARD��������������������������� ��� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DVORAK, AMANDA JAE������������������������������ ������� 2001PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* DVORAK, JOSEPH SCOT����������������������������� �������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FULLER, TIFFANY ANN���������������������������� ����������� 2001CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENTGES, COURTNEY LEA��������������������������� ����� 2002PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUBBLE, KELSEY O'BRIEN�������������������������� ������ 2003PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, JESSICA RENEE�������������������������� ������� 2003PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LUTHYE, STEVEN PAUL����������������������������� �������� 1999PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCLAUGHLIN, JOHN R������������������������������ ��������� 2001PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, AMANDA RAEANN��������������������������� ��� 2001PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MITCHELL, JESSIE LEE����������������������������������������� 1998PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* OLMSTEAD, NORMAN EUGENE����������������

* OWEN, KEVIN WAYNE����������������������

�� PENNINGTON, JOSEY NICHOLE����� ������������������� 2002PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROJAS, JENNIFER LEE����������������������������������� ������ MULHALL-ORLANDO HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROTH, CODY JAY���������������������������������� �������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHARP, ELIZABETH MARIE���������������� ���������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEICHEN, JEFFREY DENNIS������������������������ ����� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� UNRUH, JEREMY DON������������������������������� ��������� 2000BILLINGS HIGH SCHOOL

* ZAVODNY, CASEY JOE����������������������������� ��������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PICHER

* THOMURE, ANGELA MARIE��������������������������� ���� 2000PICHER-CARDIN JR-SR HIGH SCH

 

PIEDMONT

�� CHEATWOOD, JACQUELINE AMANDA������ ������ 2002PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

* STEPHENS, ANDREW MURREL

�� TIPPETT, STEFANIE LYNN ���������������������������������� 2003PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

 

PONCA CITY

* MILLIGAN, JOSHUA NICHOLAS������������������ ������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BELL, SCOTT ALAN������������������������

* BREWER, JANCY NICOLE������������������������������� ���� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� COMBES, BRANDI KAY����������������������

* CULLIN, JAMES ROBERT������������������������������� ����� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DANIEL, CHARLEY JB��������������������������������� �������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

DEL RIO, KARLA��������������������������

* DORSEY, GRACIN MILES������������������������������� ����� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ENGLAND, ELIZABETH ANNE���������������������� ������ 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� EYSTER, KARALYN KRISTEN���������� ������������������ 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FENDER, MACKENZIE ERAN������������������������ ������ 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FORD, ASHLEY NICOLE��������������������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRISON, NICHOLAS DUANE������������������� ������ 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* JACKMAN, NICOLE ANNE����������������������������� ����� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* KIRSCH, KATRINA MARIKA����������������������������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KRUCKEBERG, CHRISTINA LYNN����������� ���������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAND, ANDREA BETH��������������������������������� ������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEWIS, SAMUEL JAMES�������������������������������� ������ 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LOVE, KENDRA RENEE��������������������������������� ������ 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVE, SEAN STEVEN��������������������������������������� ��� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAKI-PAPPAN, LETITIA MARIE�������������

�� MATLOCK, JENNIFER LYNN����������������������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� METZGER, LAURA CATO��������������������

�� METZGER, MARY KATHRYN���������������������������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, MICHAEL DAVID������������������������� �������� APACHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� OTTO, SHERALYN IONE������������������������� ������������ 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* OTTO, STACIA JEAN��������������������������������� ����������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSS, JUSTIN MATHEW�������������������������������� ������ 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� RYDER, ASHLEY RUTH�������� �������������

�� SATTRE, AARON CHRISTOPHER��������������� �������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHAFER, COREY PAUL�������������������������������� ������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRANT, ROBERT CHARLES, II�������������������������� �� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUSHAW, ROBERT JAMES������������������������������� ��� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLEN, ALICIA GWEN�������������������������������� �������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BLAZEK, BYRON JAMES����������������������������� �������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CARTLIDGE, LAUREN RENEE����������������� ����������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLARK, AUBRY LANE��������������������������������� ������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONNELLY, TIMOTHY JAMES������������������ ��������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� COUNCIL, STEPHANIE LYNN���������������������� ������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* DENNIS, JASON LEE��������

�� DEPPERSCHMIDT, CHAD LEVON����������������������� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL�������������������������

* ENGLE, OLIVER RICHARD������������������������������ ���� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� EPPERSON, BILLY SHAUN������������������

�� FAIR, APRIL MARIE����������������������

* FORD, ALLISON JEAN�������������������������������� ��������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRANTZ, JENNIFER LYNN������������������������������ ���� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FREEMAN, CHANDRA SUZANNE���������������

* GALES, ZACHARY AARON������������������������������� �� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GAMBLE, MICHAEL DAVID����������� �������������������2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEUBELLE, BLAKE W���������������������������������� ������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GREENFIELD, JUSTIN G�������������������� ������������������� 1999WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARDY, NICOLE CHANDRA����� ������������������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERARD, BRANDY NICOLE���������������������������� ��� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HERMANSON, BRIANNA EVANS�������������� ��������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HOVER, LISA OLIANN���������� ������������������������������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HRABAN, KARRIE CHRISTINE������������������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUFNAGEL, ALLISON MARIE����������������������� ����� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JACK, EMILY PEARSON�������������������������������� ������ 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENKINS, JOANNA BETH����������������������������� ������� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* KANA, ANGELA ROBYN��������������������������������� ���� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KEEN, MICHAEL DAVID�������������������������������� ����� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIRBY, ANDREW ALEXANDER����������������� �������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KRUCKEBERG, NICHOL AUGUST����������������� ����� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LONGMORE, CHAD LANDRITH�������������������� ����� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MACDONNELL, JASON ALEXANDER�������������

* MARTIN, MICHAEL PAUL������������������������������� ���� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MCENANY, SARA MARIE���������������������

* MCQUILLEN, LAUREN BETH���������������������� �������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MEISTER, MORGAN ELIZABETH���������������� �������� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOTT, ASHLEY DEBORAH������������������������������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MULLIGAN, KATHRYN MARY���������������� ����������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MURRAY, STACY LYN���������������������������������� ������ 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIEMANN, JENNIFER ANN������������������������������ ��� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

PHILLIPS, WILLIAM MICHAEL���������������

* QUINN, PATRICK MICHAEL����������������������������� �� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROTH, ABBY RENEE����������������������������������� ��������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SALMONS, JACQUELYN SUZANNE����������� �������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SAMOYLOVA, TAMARA IGOREVNA��������� �������� 1998INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLS

�� SAPP, KATHRYN ANN���������������������������������� ������ 2000HOME SCHOOLED

* SIEVERT, KRISTEN PAIGE������������������������ 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPREHE, LAURA ANN���������������������������������� ������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WADDELL, KELLE LEIGH������������������������������� ���� 2003PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WEDD, JENNA LEIGH���������������������������������� �������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, MARANDA DRU������������������������������ ���� 1998PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

POND CREEK

�� COGBURN, STARLA RENAYE����������������� ����������� POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

�� HENDRIX, BRENTON PAUL���������������������������� ���� 2003POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

�� LAVICKY, AMY LYNN�������������������������������� �������� 2000POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

�� PRICKETT, ROBERT WAYNE��������������������������� ��� 2003POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

* REEVES, DARCI RENEE�������������������������� ������������� 2000MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

PORUM

�� COX, AUSTIN HERMAN����������������������������� ���������� 2001STIGLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

PRAGUE

* FESLER, AMY MARIE������������������������������ 2000PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MLYNEK, JENNIFER LYNN������������������������ ��������� PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PROCTOR

* BARNETT, MARY ANNA���������������������� ��������������� 2003WESTVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

PRYOR

�� CHIDESTER, JENNY BROOKE������������������������� ��� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� COUCH, MICHAEL DEWAYNE�������������������� ������� 1999CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOSTER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL����������� ��������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORBET, ROBERT MICHAEL�������������������������� ���� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HANSON, SHANE PARKER���������������������������� ����� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JACKSON, BOBBY GENE, III������������������������ ������� 1998PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LANSFORD, AMANDA THERESA������������ ����������� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LARREMORE, CRISTIANA RE'������������������������ ���� 2001PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MARTY, SETH ALAN�������������������������������� ����������� 2003ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILEUR, KRISTEN MICHELLE������������������������ ���� 2001PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEBSTER, BRIAN EDWARD��������������������������� ���� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAXEY, MARY ALEXIS������������������������������ ��������� 2000LOCUST GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

PURCELL

�� CHESSMORE, KEVIN MICHAEL����������������������� 2000PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIS, ABBY LYNN������������������������������� 2003COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

�� MUSGROVE, JENNA LEE���������������������������� ��������� 2003PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUMMAGE, RACHAEL JANE�������������������������� ���� 2001PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL

* VOTH, TARA KAY��������������������������������� ��������������� 2003OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

 

RALSTON

�� BINKLEY, HEATHER LYNN���������������������������� ���� 2002WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

RAMONA

�� HARRIS, ELIZABETH ANN����������������������� ����������� 2003CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� WOODS, LACY DAWN���������������������������� 2002CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

 

RATLIFF CITY

* PRUITT, BARKLEY COLE�������������������������� ���������� 2002VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

 

RATTAN

* MCCOY, DARA BETH������������������������

* SMITH, CYBIL NICOLE������������������������� ��������������� 2001RATTAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

RED OAK

�� ALLEN, JASON B��������������������������

�� FIELDS, CALEB LEVI����������������������

�� OLLER, RACHEL LYNNE�������������������� ����������������� 2001RED OAK SCHOOL

 

RED ROCK

�� NIDA, REBECCA LORENE TAUTFEST���� ����������� 2001TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL

* ROOT, JENNA KAY���������������������������������� 2002FRONTIER HIGH SCHOOL

 

REYDON

�� BLACK, CATRINA ANN���������������������������� REYDON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERONEMA, JUDITH ANN���������������������������� ������ 1999REYDON HIGH SCHOOL

 

RINGWOOD

�� BRILEY, KELLI LEE����������������������������� ���������������� 2001RINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

* WEAVER, JULIANNA ELIZABETH������������ ��������� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN���������� �������������

 

RIPLEY

�� BAKER, KIERAH LEA�������������������������������� ���������� 2001RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ESLINGER, JOSHUA LARRY��������������������������� ���� 2003RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAY, AMANDA LEE ANN����������������������������� ���� 2001RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PADAY, SAMANTHA GAIL MORRIS�������� ���������� 2003RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

ROOSEVELT

�� MAY, CANDACE DIANE������������������������������������� NAVAJO HIGH SCHOOL

 

RUSH SPRINGS

* MYERS, DEANNA JEAN���������������������������� 2000RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

S COFFEYVILLE

* DOWNING, JOSHUA NATHAN������������������

 

SALLISAW

�� COPELAND, KAREN LEANNE����������������������� ����� SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� OSTRANDER, JEFFRY SCOTT, JR.������������������ ���� 2000CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

* PHILLIPS, ZACHARY DEAN������������������������ �������� 1997SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAND SPRINGS

�� ANDERSON, STACIA MARIE������������������ 2000MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAKER, BRAD K���������������������������

�� BECKMANN, LIESL MARIE��������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BINNEY, MARK ALLEN������������������ ��������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* BRANDT, JOSEPH MORRIS��������������������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* CLAY, TRACY MARIE�������������������������� ���������������� 2003MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� COMBS, KELLI LAYNE����������������������������������������� 1998CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* DANIELS, KATRINA RENEE�������������������� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DANIELS, KRISTIN LEIGH��������������������� �� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOBBS, JONATHAN EDWARD�������������������� ������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOMEZ, DANIEL EDUARDO������ ������������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAVES, ADAM CHRISTOPHER������������������ ������ 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* GRAYSON, ERICA LYNN���������������

�� GREEN, PATRICK HATFIELD������������������� ����������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUTHRIE, REBEKAH LEE����������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARTNAUER, ERICA J����������������

�� HATTEN, JEREMIAH JACKSON��������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOFFMAN, JENNA RENEE���������������������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLEMAN, ALLISON D������������������������������� �������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* HOLLIS, LINDSEY NICOLE�������������������� �� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JAMES, MONICA LYNN������������������������� �� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* JANOSEK, GREGORY D��������������� ������������ 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JANSON, KEELY NICOLE����������������������� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, TRISTAN GREER�������������������� ����������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, ZACHARY G��������������������������������� ����������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KAISER, ASHLEY MARIE����������������������� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLY, JEANNA MARIE������������������������������ ������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KITCHENS, JOHN RANDALL��������������������������� ��� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEE, DANIELLE DAWN������������������������� �������������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LIGHT, ANDREW JAMES������������������������������ ������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANAHAN, CLARK BISHOP��������������������� ��������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCOIN, MARK WILLIAM���������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* MCKINNEY, CLAYTON WILLIAM���������

* MORELLI, JOHN NICHOLAS�������������������� ����������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NOLLAN, KRISTIN MICHELLE������������������ ��������� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* O'MALLEY, MICHAEL JAMES������������������� ���������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'NEILL, HOLLY JEAN������������������������ ���������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ODELL, JOSHUA ADAM������������������������������� ������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARMLEY, SCOTT WILLIAM��������������������������� ��� JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAYNE, VALERIE NOELLE���������������������������� ����� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� REININGER, REBECCA LYNN������������������� ���������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SEWELL, AUDREY GRACE������������ ���������������������� 2000BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOOL 33

�� SHACKELFORD, PAUL ANTHONY����������������� ��� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHARP, LYDIA ANN��������������������������� ����������������� 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEPARD, HOLLY ALICIA���������������������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, LESLIE NICOLE����������������������� ���������������� 2003CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* STEFFY, JESSICA DIANE���������������������� ��������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* WARD, REBECCA ANNE������������������������ 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATSON, SARA ANN��������������������������� ��������������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, KATI MIQUEL������������������������������ �������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* YOUNG, HEATHER ANN������������������������������� ������ CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAPULPA

�� BARNETT, JERUS NATHAN��������������������������� ����� 2002SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� BELL, KATE BRITTANY��������������������������� 2000OLIVE HIGH SCHOOL

* BYASSEE, CODY MATHEW���������������������������������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* COGGINS, LORI ANN����������������������

* DENNIS, LAUREN ELIZABETH����������������� ��������� 1998THOMAS A EDISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� FUCHS, JACOB KENNETH���������������������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GLENN, LAWSON STANFORD�����������������

* HAFF, ASHLEY DAWN������������������������������� ���������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAINZINGER, MICHAUL WELLS, II����������� �������� 1999OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENSLEY, MATTHEW VANN��������������������������� �� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� JEFFRIES, BEAU MICHAEL�������������������������� ������� 2003SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, REBECCA ARLENE������������������ ��� ����������� 2000MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� LATHAM, SHAWNNA MICHELLE������������� ��������� 2001SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* LONG, MYCA JEAN��������������������������������� 2002CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* POWELL, PERRY ALBERT���������������������������� ������� 2003SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

ROCHESTER, MICHELLE LAUREE������������ ��������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUFFIN, JAMES WEST������������������������������ ����������� 1999SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSSELL, LIBBY MAE������������������������������������������ 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIECK, JOSHUA JAMES����������������������������� ���������� 2003METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� VANDELINDER, MEREDITH MARGARET�� ������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* WALTERS, AUBRY JORDAN��������������������������� ���� 2002SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINSTONE, LAUREN MICHELLE��������������� �������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOK, WILLIAM J���������������������������������� �������������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* HUPMAN, ELYSE NICOLE����������������������������� ������ 2003BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOOL 33

�� NEAL, MATTHEW EVAN������������������������������� ������ 2002SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAYRE

�� CAMPBELL, JAMEY DEANN�������������������������� ����� 1999SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDWARDS, ABBEY CHRISTINE����������������������� 2000SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SEILING

�� FISHER, BENJAMIN LEROY�������������������� SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* HORN, HAILEY DAWN������������������������������ ���������� 2002SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* SQUIRES, ERIC KYLE������������������������������� 2000SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

 

SEMINOLE

�� DAWSON, THOMAS GREGORY������������������������ 2002SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

* ELSENER, HAYLEY LYNN�������������������� �� 2000SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, ANGELA LEANN������������������������� ������ 2000SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUHLMAN, DANIELLE MARIE

�� LILLY, CHRISTOPHER FRANKLIN�������������

�� NEWBERRY, MEGAN LYNN�������������������������� ����� 2000SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, KERRIE KAY LE����������������������� ����� 2002SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SENTINEL

�� MCKEE, JOSHUA L�������������������������������� ��������������� 1999BLANCHE THOMAS SENIOR HIGH SCH

 

SHADY POINT

�� RILEY, MICHAEL ALLEN��������������������������������� ���

 

SHATTUCK

�� MITCHELL, SARAH LYNN����������������������������������� 2001 SHATTUCK HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALKER, KRISTEN LEIGH���������������������������� ������ 1999SHATTUCK HIGH SCHOOL

�� WIEDERSTEIN, ZACH LYNN���������������������� ��������� SHATTUCK HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHAWNEE

* BENNETT, SHANE ELIAS�������������������

�� BERTSCH, ANDREW JOHN��������������������� 2000BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL

* COCHRAN, MELODY LANE��������������������� ����������� 2003SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GRUNDMANN, JOSHUA DAVID������������������ ������� 2003SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GRUNDMANN, MARCY ANNA������������������� ������� 2000SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERRON, CARRIE DAWN���������������������� 2003SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWRENCE, SQUIRE JERRICK����������������

* SELFRIDGE, HEATHER J��������������������������� ����������� SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEPHERD, SCOTT THOMAS������������������� ���������� 2000SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINSETT, CALEB WRAY���������������������� �������������� 2001BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL

* WRIGHT, PAUL LEE������������������������� �������������������� 2003SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOLDSTEIN, KELLY LYNELL������������������ ����������� 2000BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRINNELL, ROBERT CHAD�������������������� 2000SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HOWARD, KELLI LOUANN��������������������� 2001EARLSBORO HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, KATE RACHELLE������������������� ����������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

�� KERBO, TARA NICOLE����������������������� ����������������� 1999LIBERTY ACADEMY

�� KLOPFENSTEIN, PHILLIP PAUL��������������� ���������� 2000SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KOZEL, AMY MICHELLE���������������������� ��������������� 2000MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVELIS, MELISSA RAE��������������������� ����������������� 1997SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ODELL, ANDREW THOMAS��������������������� ����������� 2003DALE SCHOOL

* PALMER, COURTNEY RENEE������������������� ���������� 2003LIBERTY ACADEMY

�� WADE, ALAINA MARIE���������������������

�� WRIGHT, RACHEL R������������������������� ������������������� 2002SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHIDLER

�� MCCONAGHY, MEGAN ALISON����������������� �������� 2003SHIDLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

SKIATOOK

* BLAKEMAN, MAEGAN MICHELLE����������������� ��� 2001SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRISCOE, WILLIAM STANFORD��������������� ��������� 1994HOME SCHOOLED

�� COOLEY, CARA RENEE������������������������������� �������� 2003SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL

* FLOYD, BYRON JAMES���������������

* LINCKS, WILLIAM EUGENE������������������

�� MATLOCK, ERIN STEPHANIE�������������������������� ��� 2003SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL

�� POSTIER, SHANNON DARLENE����������������

* ROBERSON, ERICA SOPHIA��������������������������� ����� 2000SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL

SNYDER

�� MCELROY, MEGAN BROOKE���������������������� ������� 1996SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPENCER

�� PHILLIPS, BRETONYA JANEY����������������� ����������� 2000MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPERRY

�� BARNES, LINDSEY DANYELL������������������� ��������� 2000SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL

�� COULSON, GARYN LEE������������������������ ��������������� 1999BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPIRO

�� BAXTER, JASON ALAN����������������������������� ���������� 2003SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL

�� DONOHUE, ERIN ELIZABETH������������������������ ���� 2001SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

* TRENT, NATALIE ANN����������������������������� ����������� 2003OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

* TRENT, RACHEL MARIE���������������������������� ���������� 2001SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL

 

STERLING

�� STAFFORD, JOE CALVIN�������������������������� ����������� 2001STERLING HIGH SCHOOL

 

STIGLER

�� MAXWELL, JOE CURTIS���������������������

�� TERRELL, STEFANIE JANINE����������������������� ������ 2001STIGLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

STILLWATER

* ADKINS, JENNIFER BROOKE������������������������������� 2000PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ANDERSON, ADAM JACOB���������������������������� ����� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* ANDERSON, EMILY MARIE������������������

�� ANDERSON, ERIK MICHAEL�������������������������� ���� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ANDERSON, JOHN ALFRED��������������������������� ����� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* ANDERSON, STEVEN KIM���������������������������� ������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ANDREWS, SARAH ELIZABETH����������������� �������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* ANDRLE, BECKY MARIE���������� �����������

�� ARTHUR, STEPHANIE ANN��������������������������� ����� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� AUFLEGER, BARRETT DUANE�������������������� ������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* AXTON, WENDY LYNN��������������������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* BARNES, KALEENA NICOLE�������������������� ���������� NORTHGLENN HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARTHOLOMEW, CATHERINE RENE'������� �������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEARD, AMANDA JEAN������������������������������ ������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEEM, HEATHER RACHEL��������������������� ������������� 2003NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� BEIER, MATTHEW ALAN����������������������������� ������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BILYEU-SOHIGIAN, MATTHEW WILLI������ �������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* BLISS, TASHA LANE������������������������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLYDEN, JOSHUA FEAVER������������������

* BOWLES, LISA MARIE������������������������������ ����������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL�������������� ������ 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, SHANE LEE��������������������� ���

* BUCHANAN, PATRICK CODY�������������������� �������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURD, TRACI MELAYNE����������������������������� ������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* BURNHAM, NATALIE JANE��������������������������� ����� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMACHO, CELESTE ANTONIA��������������������� ��� 2002PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CECIL, ANDREW LEE�������������������������������� ���������� 2000SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL

* CHANCELLOR, LEONA ROBIN����������������

�� CHANCELLOR, MEGAN LYNN��������������������� ������ 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLAXTON, RODGER LYNN�������������������

* CLAYTON, AIMEE BETH����������������������������� �������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLIMER, ERIC MICHAEL���������������������������� ��������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLINKENBEARD, SUSANNAH KAYE���������� ������ 2003 STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* COOK, KARA BROOKE������������������������������� ��������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* COOPER, ANGELA D�������������������������������� 1980STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* COOPER, AVERI LAUREN���������������������������� ������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� COURTRIGHT, ERIN MICHELLE����������������� �������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CUTBIRTH, DANIEL WAYNE�����������

�� DAVIS, NATALIE NICOLE��������������������������� �������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DAWSON, KATIE AMELIA�������������������������� �������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� DEYONG, SHANNON D������������������������������� �������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOWNING, DUSTIN LEE����������������������������� ��������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DOWNS, JENNA RAE�������������������������������� ����������� 2003 STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUCK, ANDREA KAYE������������������������������� �������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNIVAN, CARA MICHELLE�������������������������� ��� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EAKIN, BRIAN CASKEY����������������������������� ��������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* EAKIN, LEANNE MICHELLE�������������������������� ����� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EASTMAN, WILLIAM JOSEPH������������������������� ��� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EATON, RYAN������������������������������������� ����������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* EBERT, JASON M���������������������������������� ���������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EBERT, RACHEL RENEE'���������������������������� ��������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELLIS, JENNIFER LEA��������������������

* EPPLIN, ERIC MATTHEW��������������������� ��������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EVANS, DUSTIN MANZO������������������������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* FERGUSON, MANDY MICHELLE����������������� ������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* FERRELL, BLAKE WARREN��������������������������� ����� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* FITZGERALD, FRANCES ANN����������

�� FLESHER, CHRISTOPHER J�������������������������� ������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOLLIS, CRYSTAL MICHELLE���������������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRANKLIN, BRAD EUGENE������������������������� ������� 1995CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRANKLIN, TABATHA ANN������������

�� FRAZIER, SOMMER��������������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRIESEN, ALYSON A������������������������������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* FUHRMAN, EMILY ROSE����������������������������� �������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FULTZ, LISA MICHELLE���������������������������� ���������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* FUNK, REBECCA A��������������������������������� CLARKSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GATES, KHRYS W��������������������������

* GHAJAR, AARASH J������ ��������������������������2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� GLASGOW, ROBERT WAYNE�������������������

�� GOLD, LINDSAY BROCKWAY�������������������������� �� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAINES, CYRUS VINCENT������������������

�� HANCOCK, DUSTIN MICHAEL�� ������������������������� 2003PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HATTEY, KRISTIN RAE����������������������������� ���������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAWKSWORTH, JULIE ANN����������������������� �������� 1997UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENSCH, DANIEL RYAN�������������������������� ����������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOBBS, NATHAN HEATH����������������������������� ������ 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOBBS, REAGAN LEIGH����������������������������� �������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOFFMAN, ELYSSA������������������������

�� HOTSON, DENNIS ALAN����������������������������� �������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HURLEY, JAIMIE MICHELLE����������������� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* INGLISH, ANGELA MICHELLE������������������������ ���� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* JACOBSON, TARYN ANN����� ������������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JAMES, LARRY SHANE���������������������

�� JOHNSON, CANDICE RENEE�������������������������� ���� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, WILLIAM MARTIN������������������

�� KARNS, BRYAN DOUGLAS�������� ������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KAUL, THOMAS ANTHONY���������������������������� ��� 1996NEWCASTLE PUBLIC SCHOOL

�� KAY, SHELLEY LANNETTE��������������������������� ����� 1991CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� KEITH, JARED WALKER���������������������

�� KEITH, JUSTIN RAY������������������������������� �������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLY, LAURA LEE�����������������������

* KENNEDY, LAURA ELIZABETH�������������������� ����� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAMBERT, LUCY RUTH����������������������������� �������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEHENBAUER, DAVID GLENN�������������������� ������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEIMER, CRISTIN ANNA���������������������� ��������������� 1999PERRYTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEWIS, CHRISTOPHER JAMES������������������������ ���� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* LUCCHESI, DAPHNE RENE'

�� MACALLISTER, CRISTA JEAN������������������������ ���� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MACDONALD, JOY KIMBERLY����������������� �������� 1997STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAKIN, ADAM O����������������������������������� �������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MANNING, DENISE FAE����������������������������� ��������� 2000LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

* MANNING, TONY A������������������������

�� MARTIN, AMANDA LEIGH�����������������������������

�� MATA, CANDACE BETH��������������������������� ���������� 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATLOCK, JEROD KENNON��������������������������� ��� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATLOCK, KINZIE��������������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MAYES, STACEY BREANNE�������������������������������� 1999PACELLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAYS, KARILEN BETH������������������������������ ��������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MAYS, KRISTEN SPRING���������������������������� ��������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MCCOLLOM, VIRGINIA VICTORIA������������ �������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCKAIN, AMBER DAWN�������������������� ���� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MERLE, JAROD JOHN�������������������������������� ���������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLER, HOLLY MICHELLE�������������������������� ����� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, JOSHUA ALAN�������������������������� 2001 HUTCHINSON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, ROBERT WADE���������������������

�� MILLER, SPENCER AARON�������������������

* MISSAL, JASON DAVID����������������������������� ���������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MISSAL, JEFFREY JOSEPH�������������������������� �������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MOORE, NICOLE LEE������������������������������� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MUELLER, BRETT THOMAS��������������������������� ����� 2003STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� NICHOLS, DUSTY ROBERT��������������������������� ������ 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* OUTLAW, DENISE MICHELLE�������������������������� 1988MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PALMER, CHARLES DEWAYNE�����������������

�� PATRICK, DAMEN DARREN��������������������������� ���� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAWLOSKI, DANIELLE RENEE����������������

* PENALOZA-ENCARNA, ALEJANDRA