���� OKLAHOMA STATE UNIVERSITY����� OKLAHOMA LISTING�������

����� HONOR ROLL STUDENTS FOR������� FALL��� 02���� * INDICATES PRESIDENTS HONOR ROLL

 

 

ADA

* ARMSTRONG, SHANE PATRICK�������������� �������������������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BORDERS, MELANIE ANNE������ ������������������������������������ 1998ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRISWELL, ANNE JOHNSON������������������

�� GADDIS, BRIAN SCOTT���������������������������� ��������������������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, AMANDA LOUISE������������������������� ������������� 1998ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOWRY, LORA BETH������������������������������� ����������������������� 2001ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCEWIN, SARA ELIZABETH������������������������� ���������������� 2001BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

* MURRAY, DONEVA VALANN������������������������ �������������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIMMO, MATTHEW RYAN���������������������������������� ��������� ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAINTER, CHRISTOPHER GENE���������������������� ������������� 1999ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTSON, SCOTT GALLUP������������������������ ������������� 2002ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROLLINS, STEPHANIE GAIL�� ���������������������������������������� 2002ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ROYER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL�������������������������������� 1993BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

* SIMPSON, ZACHARY MICHAEL����������������������� 2000BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOUTHERLAND, DARON BRYCE����������������������� ���������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEINER, KEVIN COURTNEY������������������������ ��������������� 1998BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

* VAUGHN, TERRA MICHELLE������������������������� ��������������� 2002ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMSON, APRIL NICOLE����������������������� �������������� 2001BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, JARROD NEIL���������������������������� ��������������������� 1997ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, JARED PATRICK������������������������������������ BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

 

ADAIR

�� GAY, ROBIN MICHELLE��������������������� ��������������� 2002ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

 

AFTON

�� COATS, KAYLYNN����������������������� ���������������������������������� 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

AGRA

�� BROWN, ASHLEY RENE���������������������� �������������������������� 2002CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� GILBERT, CALLEN LE RAY��������������������������

�� HICKS, JOSHUA ROBERT��������������������������� ������������������� 2001CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

* KETCHEM, JON CHARLES������������� �������

�� STRUBLE, CLAIRE DANIELLE������������������������������� �������� PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* SWAFFORD, AMARIS DAY��������������������������� ���������������� 2001HOME SCHOOLED

 

ALINE

�� WEEKS, BRIDGET RENEE�������������������� �������������������������� 2001ALINE-CLEO HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALTUS

* ARNOLD, JAMES DAVID���������������������������� ������������������� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ARNOLD, MATTHEW RICHARD������������������������ ����������� 1999ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* KARNER, WHITNEY RENAE�������������������������� ��������������� 2000ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLS, MATTHEW WADE����� ����������������������������������������� 1999ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEEN, MELISSA DAWN���������������������������� ������������������� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� STOUT, CRAIG RYAN������������������������������ ����������������������� 1998ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* VOGT, KACEE ERIN������������������������������ ������������������������� 2000ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

�� VOGT, LINDSAY KAY������������������������������ ���������������������� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITAKER, KEILA CARLYNN������������������������ ������������� 1999NAVAJO HIGH SCHOOL

* WOOLBRIGHT, AMANDA BETH������������������������ ����������� 1999ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

ALVA

�� MAGEE, PAMELA GRACE��������������������� ������������� 2000ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCMURPHY, CASEY PAUL����������������������������� �������������� 2000ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* STROUD, ERIC CHARLES����������������������������� ����������������� 2000ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

AMBER

ELDER, JASON DEAN�������������������������������� ��������������������� 2001AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELDER, JUSTIN LEE�������������������������������� ������������ 1999AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERRELL, ALICIA MARIE���������������������������� ������������������� 2002AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

* SLOAN, BRYAN LEE��������������������������������� ���������������������� 2000AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNER, ANDREA JULIA����������������������������� ����������������� 2001AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

* TURNER, BROOKLYN RAE����������������������������� �������������� 1998AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

 

ANADARKO

�� BLACK, JOSHUA BARKLEY������������������� ����������������������� 1999ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

�� GETTYS, DIANA LEIGH������������������������������ �������������������� 2000ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

* KOBZA, JASON WILLIAM����������������������������� ���������������� 2001ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

�� LYON, SHANE DALE��������������������������������������� ��������������� ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

* STEPHENS, JAMES WARREN��������������������������� ������������� 2002ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, ALESHA DANNIEL���������������������������� ���������������� 2001ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

 

ANTLERS

�� KIRK, KACIE LYNN���������������������������� ��������������������������� 2002ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL

�� VAUGHAN, BLAINE CHRISTOPHER����������������� ����������� 2002ANTLERS HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARAPAHO

�� BAUMWART, CHAD AARON��������������������

�� BAXTER, ASHLEY D������������������������������ ������������������������� 2002ARAPAHO HIGH SCHOOL

* KAUK, CODIE DANEE������������������������������� ��������������������� 2002ARAPAHO HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHMIDT, SCOTT ALLEN���������������������������� ������������������ 1997CORN BIBLE ACADEMY

 

ARCADIA

��� WEST, VALERIE PAGE��������������� ������������������������ 2002HERITAGE HALL UPPER SCHOOL

 

ARDMORE

�� ALLEN, COURTNEY LEIGH��������������������������� ���������������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLEN, JEREMIAH LEE����������������������������� ��������������������� 2001ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLEN, ZACHARY RYAN���������������������������� ������������������ 2001 DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRINKLEY, REBECCA PATRICE����������������������� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUSH, BLAKE ROBERT������������������������������ �������������������� 2000PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORNELIUS, RUSSELL KENT������������������������� �������������� 2001DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAMON, AMANDA SUE������������������������������� ����������������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DANIEL, JONATHON DAVID�������������������������� �������������� 2001LONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

* DONAHO-JONES, SARA MEGAN������������������������ ��������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FARR, SUMMER LYNN������������������������������� ������������������� 2000ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FORD, STACY CLINTON����������������������������������� ������������ SPRINGER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAMILL, SARAH KATHLEEN�������������������������� �������������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HIX, MATTHEW DON�������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� IMEL, WESLEY CADDELL�������������������� �������������������������� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* JONES, COURTNEY ANN����������������������������� ����������������� 2001DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

* KUTCHMAN, LISA MARIE������������������������� �������������������� 2000PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

* MARTIN, STACY DAWN������������������������������ ������������������ 2000DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

* MEANS, MARY ELLEN������������������������������� �������������������� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOSS, MARVIN WAYNE������������������������������ ����������������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NOLAND, BRADLEY JOSEPH�������������������������� �������������� 1997DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOLOMONS, AUSTIN DOUGLAS������������������������ ��������� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPURGIN, CATHERINE DIANE����������������

�� STRAIT, JILL RENEE�������������������������������������������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� TATE, ODESSA JOLYNN����������������������������� ������������������� 1999PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMASON, WILLIAM FRANKLIN, II������������������ ������ 2001ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* UPSON, MATTHEW STEVEN��������������������������� �������������� 2001ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALLIS, SARAH ELIZABETH������������������������� ��������������� 2002ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, ALYSSA NICOLE���������������������������� ������������������ 2001DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER LEE����������������������� 2000PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHIELDS, MIKA����������������������������������� ���������������������������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILES, MELISSA KAY������������������������������ ��������������������� 1999ARDMORE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

ARKOMA

�� DUNCAN, NESLI NICOLE��������������������

 

ARNETT

�� BLAYLOCK, JANEL ARLENE�������������������������� �������������� 2000ARNETT HIGH SCHOOL

* ELLIOTT, RORY JEAN������������������������������ ���������������������� 1999ARNETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

ATOKA

*ARNOLD, T ALEX�������������������������������������������������������������� 1998ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL

* HOLLEY, CLAY DANIEL������������������������������ ������������������ 1999ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL

* HOLLEY, ESMA SILVIA��������������������������������������������������� 2001ATOKA HIGH SCHOOL

 

ATWOOD

* PERKINS, J EDMON LEE���������������������������� �������������������� 2001HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BALKO

�� PATZKOWSKY, TYLER DEAN������� ������������������� 1999BALKO HIGH SCHOOL

 

BARNSDALL

�� GANN, HANS EDWARD�������������������������������� ����������������� 2001BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOOL

 

BARTLESVILLE

�� BURDEN-SEIMERS, KATIE RACHELLE������������ 1997BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GOODWIN, OLIVIA RAE������������������������������������������������� BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GOREE, JOSHUA DAVID������������������������� ����������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HICKS, HEATHER ANN��������������������������������������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANNING, ACACIA BETH������������������������ �������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MCQUILLEN, LAUREN BETH ���������������������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCVAY, SARA ANNE���������������������������� ������������������������ 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MOORE, DUANE PADRAIC����������������������������� �������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MORGAN, JILL CHRISTINE��������� ���������������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RYKER, JASON WAYNE�������������������������� ���������������������� 1999DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEPHENS, JILLIAN LEE����������������������� ������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* VYSOTSKY, LAUREN B�������������������������������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, JARRETT LEE������������������������� ������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ADAMS, RACHEL ELIZABETH��������������������� ����������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* ALEXANDER, SCOTT THOMAS��������������������� ��������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* ALLISON, APRIL DAWN������������������������� ����������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ASKEW, JENNIFER DIANE��������������������� ����������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* ASKINS, BRETT M����������������������������� ����������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BARNES, CATINA WANE������ ���������������������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BELL, LIBERTY DAWN������������������������������� �������������������� 1999CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

* BELUSKO, SARAH RACHEL������������������������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BENNETT, CURTIS RILEY����������������������������� ����������������� BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BENNETT, JULIE RENEE������������������������ ������������ 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BLAKEMORE, SCOTT A�������������������������� ����������������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOBSEIN, KLAYTON SCOTT���������������������� ������������������ 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BONHAM, AMANDA DIANE������������������������ ����������������� 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BROTTON, JULIA CHRISTINE�������������������� ������������������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

�� CRAIG, KARA MICHELLE����������������������������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* DIVELBISS, ALICIA MARIE��������������������� ���������� ����������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DORRIS, JEREMY MICHAEL������������������

* EVANS, KELLY MARIE�������������������������� ������������ 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRAZIER, JENNIFER GAIL���������������������� ����������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEORGE, CASEY LYNN�������������������������� ����������������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOERTZ, ADELHEID ELIZABETH������������������ ���������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORE, REBEKAH LYNN�������������������������� ����������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GRACE, JEREMY MORGAN�������������������������������������������� 2002 BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAHECK, REBECCA LYNN����������������������� ������������������ 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREENLAND, JENNIFER DAWN�������������������������� �������� DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUARA, CHRISTOPHER GENE��������������������� ����������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUARA, RUDY DEAN�����������������������������

* HILDEBRAND, JONATHAN JOSEPH����������������� ����������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* HOVIS, KAREN ELIZABETH���������������������� �������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOVIS, SCOTT WAYNE�������������������� ����������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLER, THERESA ERIN������������������������ ������������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LINDBLOM, JON MATTHEW��������������������� �������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LITTLE, RORY BLAKE������������������������� ��������������������������� 2001CHRIST SCHOOL

�� MACILVAINE, KRISTIN KATHERINE���� ���������������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MALDONADO, VINCENT JOEL�������������� ���������������������� 2000DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAXWELL, KATIE BETH������������������������ ����������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAXWELL, KRISTEN MICHELLE������������������� �������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MCNEILL, CRAIG G�����������������

�� MCWILLIAMS, BRIAN DAVIS��������������������� ������������������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLER, AMANDA ELLEN������������������������ ��������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, MICHAEL PATRICK��������������������������� BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUELLER, SCOTT STANLEY���������������������� ������������������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MURPHY, KRISTIN DYAN������������������������ ��������������������� 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NAGELE, RYAN MATTHEW������������������������ ������������������ 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* NASH, ALAN A����������������������������������������������������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* PAYTON, TACEY LEE������������������������������������������������������ 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PERRIER, KALON SHAY������������������������� ����������������������� 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* PIERCE, TYLER BENJAMIN���������������������� ��������������������� 1996BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PUCKETT, GRETA MARIE������������������������ ���������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� QUITTER, ROY MATHEW������������������������� ��������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� REEDER, JON KYLE �������������������������������������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUNNESTRAND, EMILY ANN���������������������� ���������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RYAN, JAMIE LYNNE��������������������������� �������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SAVAGE, RACHEL EDEN�������� ��������������������������������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* SEGER, JEFFREY L���������������������������� ������������������������������ 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHERBON, JEREMY MICHAEL��������������������������� ����������� BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* SIPPY, MELINDA BROOKE��������������������� ���������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITHSON, MELISSA LYNN����������������������������������������� 1999BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STANBERRY, HEATHER CHRISTINE���������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWART, ANDREA RENEE����������������������� ������������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, ALISON MAY�������������������������������������������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* TUROWSKI, MATTHEW LANDON�������������������� ����������� 2002BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� VERMEIRE, KARI ANN���������������������� ����������������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALSH, KIMBERLY CHRISTINE������������ ���������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* WALTHALL, KEVIN WAYNE����������������������� ����������������� 1997BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARNOCK, KRISTEN LEIGHANN������������������������� ������ CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� WELCH, BRIAN ROBERT������������������������� ���������������������� 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, CHASE WHITMAN����������������������� ������������������ 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, JULIANNE MICHELE�������������������� ����������������� 2001BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BEAVER

* ALBERT, MICHAEL JOE����������������������������� �������������������� 2000BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

* CATES, AMY LEE���������������������������������� �������������������������� 2001BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

BEGGS

* ADKISON, KALIE ROSE��������������������������� ���������������������� 2000BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRIGHT, GINGER THERESA������������������������ ������������������� 1998BEGGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

BETHANY

�� BOND, COURTNEY BETH���������������������

�� EVANS, THOMAS SCOTT�������������������� �������������������������� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� GLASGOW, AMANDA DAWN������������������� �������������������� 2002PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREINER, JAMES LAEL�������������������� ������������������������������ 2000PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARNED, BILL LEROY�������������� ������������������������������������� 2001BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

* HYDEN, AMANDA RENEE'������������������ �������������������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* MCCOOL, CHRISTINA MICHELLE������� ������������ 1998PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSHTON, JOHN�������������������� ���������������������������������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOUTHERLAND, RACHEL DAWN��������������� ����������������� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� STOVALL, JOHN MICHAEL������������������ ������������������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* THORNTON, MELISSA JILL��� ���������������������������������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

 

BIG CABIN

�� LOVELESS, JENI LEIGH����������������������������� ��������������������� 2001ADAIR HIGH SCHOOL

 

BILLINGS

* CASTLEBERRY, BRIAN GERRY������������������������� ����������� 1995MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAYTON, BROOKE LANE��� ������������������������������������������ 2000BILLINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

BISON

�� STALLINGS, REBEKAH ANN����������������������������������������� 1998HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BIXBY

�� ACKERMAN, MATTHEW LEE������������ ��������������������������� 1999BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* BORTUN, ILONA ANATOLIEVNA��������

�� BROWN, JESSIE MARIE VICTORIA�������������� ���������������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAPPS, CHARLES ALBERT��������������������� ����������������������� 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORNWELL, JASON WADE���������������������� �������������������� 1999BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� COX, MICHAEL PAUL������������������������� ��������������������������� 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* DEWEY, KARLA NICOLE����������������������� ������������ 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GLOVER, KRISTEN NICOLE�������������������� ���������������������� 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� JACOBS, BETHANY DAWN���������������������� ��������������������� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� JEWELL, DEREK AARON������ ����������������������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER DAVID�������������������������������� BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOODY, JENNIFER ALEXIS�������������������� ���������������������� 1999BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� NOBLE, KATINA ANN������������������������� �������������������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PATTERSON, JOHN PHILIP�������������������� ����������������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PETERS, COLBY DALE���������������

�� PIERCE, LEIGHANN MARIE�������������������� ����������������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* RANKIN, CAITLIN ELIZABETH������������������� ������������������ 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* RATERMANN, SAMUEL JAMES������������������� ����������������� 1999BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� REMPE, TRAVIS DANIEL������������������������������������ 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, ASHLEY NICOLE�������������������� ��������������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, MICAH ORION��������������������� ��������������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* ROLLER, SHANE DERRICK��������������������� ���������������������� 1998BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHRADER, LEA ANN����������������������������� ����������������������� 1999MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHILMAN, JENNIFER AMANDA������������������ ����������������� 1998BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMMONS, WHITNEY MARTEL����������������� ������������������� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ST JOHN, JOE BENGE������������������������ ����������������������������� 2001BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STAKE, EMILY MARGUERITE������������������� �������������������� 1999BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� VAUGHAN, KARI ANN������������������������� ������������������������� 2000BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEBB, RACHEL ANN�������������������������� ��������������������������� 1998UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� WELLSTEAD, KRISTY LYNN�����������

* WILLIAMS, CHRISTOPHER LEE����������������� ������������������� 1999BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BLACKWELL

�� BOYD, BLAINE REAGAN��������������������� �������������������������� 2000BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� DEBOARD, EMILY MAURINE����������������������������������� ����� BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� FIELD, JORDAN KYLE�������������������������������� �������������������� 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRY, STEVEN BRETT����������������������� ������������������������������� 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* GREER, TYKE LEE������������������������������������ ����������������������� 1999BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� IHRIG, JULIANN DANETTE����������������������������� ��������������� 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, ERICA DAWN���������������������������������� ������������������ 1999BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCLARNON, BONNIE JO������������������������������� ������������ 1997BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* O'MEALEY, SALLY ANN���������������������

�� O'MEALEY, SHANE MICHAEL��������������������������������� ����� BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* PENNINGTON, NATHAN KIRK���������������������������� �������� 2000BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEPHERD, LAUREN KRISTEN��������������� ��������������������� 1999BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* STUEVER, ASHLEY ANN�������������������������������� ��������������� 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� TUCKER, ANDREA B����������������������������������� ������������������� 2001BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� YOUNG, ASHLEE BROOKE����������������������������� �������������� 1999BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

BLAIR

�� YATES, TANA LYNN������������������������������� ����������������������� 1999BLAIR SCHOOL

 

BLANCHARD

* ALMQUIST, KRISTAL DAWN������������������ ���������������������� BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUCHANAN, BRANDY NICOLE����������������������� 2002DIBBLE HIGH SCHOOL

* ENGLES, TERRI JANELLE���������������������������� ������������������ 2000BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAMMOND, EMILY ANN������������������ ���������������������������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� MILLER, JOSHUA MICHAEL����������������������������������������� 2000BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIDDLE, TYLER STEPHEN�������������������������� ������������������� 2001NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

* SNAVELY, TERRA ALLISON��������������������������� �������������� 2000BLANCHARD HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNER, KACIE ELIZABETH�������� �������������������������������� 2000COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

* TURNER, MARY CATHERINE��������������������������� 2001COMMUNITY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

* WISE, SCOTT FREDERICK���������������������������������������������� 1999OK SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

 

BOISE CITY

* RICHARDSON, JENTRE J������������������������� ��������������������� 2001BOISE CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

BOKOSHE

�� SHROPSHIRE, SCOTT DELAYNE����������������������������������� PANAMA HIGH SCHOOL

* WEGERT, CASEY LEE������������������������������ ����������������������� 2001BOKOSHE HIGH SCHOOL

 

BOYNTON

�� MCKEAIGG, ODIE JARRARD������������������������ ����������������� 1998MOTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

BRAGGS

�� HAMBY, MICKEY CLAYTON, JR.�������������������� 2000BRAGGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

BRAMAN

�� GRELL, JARED RYAN����������������������� ������������������������������ 1999BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

* PANACH, MATTHEW STEVEN����������������������������� ��������� 2001BRAMAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

BRISTOW

�� ALLISON, JOHN CLAYTON���������������������������� �������������� 2002BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAILEY, SEAN MICHAELS��������������������������������������������� 1999BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BENNETT, CYNTHIA JOANN������������������

* DARROUGH, KRISTEN LEE���������������������������� ��������������� 1999BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DARROUGH, TODD ALAN������������������������������ ��������������� 2001BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GROOM, NICHOLAS RYAN����������������������������� ������������� 2001BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* TEXTER, JULETTA LEVENE�������������������������������������������� 2001BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRIPP, SHERRY RUTH������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

BROKEN ARROW

�� ANDERSON, JUSTIN ROBERT��������� ������������������ 74011����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ARMSTRONG, KAYLA SUE������������ ������������������� 74011����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* ARRINGTON, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL�� ������� 74011����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BRAZEEL, BRANDON LEE���������������������������������� 74011������������� 1994UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* BUCHANAN, ASHLEY ANN������������ ������������������ 74011����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* CHAPMAN, NATHAN THOMAS���������� ������������� 74011����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHAUDOIN, SARAH BETH������������ �������������������� 74011����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHRONISTER, JUSTIN DAVID�������� ������������������ 74011����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* COHEA, REBEKAH ANNE������������� ��������������������� 74011��

* CONERLY, ALISSA MICHELLE�������� ����������������� 74011������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORBETT, LESLEY RAE������������� ������������ 74011����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� COVEY, BRANDON LOWELL����������� ���������������� 74011����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIS, JAMIE LYNNE�������������� �������������������������� 74011����������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKERSON, JESSICA LYNN��������� ������������������ 74011����������� 1999HOLLAND HALL SCHOOL

* DOLLAHON, CRYSTAL ANN����������� ����������������� 74011����� ������1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOWNS, HILARY L����������������� ���������������������������� 74011����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAY, TERESA LAURIE������������� ������������ 74011����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* HALL, JOHN BLAKE���������������� ��������������������������� 74011�� ���������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* HAYDEN, AARON BENJAMIN���������� ���������������� 74011����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENDERSON, KATIE LYNETTE�������� ���������������� 74011����������� 2002BIXBY HIGH SCHOOL

* HORTON, LISA MARIE�������������� ������������������������� 74011����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HYBARGER, RYAN MICHAEL���������� ����������������� 74011����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIDD, CYNTHIA JONELL������������ ����������������������� 74011����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� KIMBROUGH, EMILY GAIL����������� �������������������� 74011������ �����1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* KRZMARZICK, MARK JAMES���������� ���������������� 74011����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* LAMBE, ANDREA NOEL������������������������������������� 74011������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* LAMBE, ANDREW PAUL������������������������������������� 74011������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWSON, BENJAMIN ALEXANDER���������������������� ������������������ 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* LEARD, KRISTEN ELIZABETH�������� ������������������� 74011��

�� LOMAS, MELISSA ANNE������������� ���������������������� 74011����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVELAND, CRYSTAL LYNN���������� ����������������� 74011����� ������BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* MOGELNICKI, LISA SUZANNE�������� ���������������� 74011����������� 2000BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, MEREDITH HAMPTON������������������������������������ 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* MYERS, JESSICA DIANE������������ ������������ 74011����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� NELSON, KIMBERLY RAE������������ ��������������������� 74011����������� 1998UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� PETERSON, JOHN RUSSELL���������� �������������������� 74011���������� �� 1998BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PYLES, MARY JOAN�������������������������������������������� 70011������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PYRON, STEVEN WAYNE������ ��������������������������� 74011���������� �� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� QUINN, ANTHONY ALLYN������������ ������������������� 74011�������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� QUINN, PATRICK JUSTIN����������� ���������������������� 74011�������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� REESE, JENNIFER ANN���������� ���������������������������� 74011����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� RICHMOND, CANDIN ASHLIE��������������������������������������������������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� RILEY, JAMI MARIE��������������� ����������������������������� 74011������������� BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

* ROCKEFELLER, TOBY ANDREW�������� ������������� 74011����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROY, CATHRYN OLIVIA������������� ����������������������� 74011������������� BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCAFFETTA, PHILLIP J������������ ��������������������������� 74011��

�� SCOTT, NATALIE RENEE������������ ����������������������� 74011����������� 2001METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

* STEWART, JESSE DANIEL����������� ���������������������� 74011����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� VALENZUELA, AMANDA ROSE��������� �������������� 74011����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALTON, DAVID ROBERT��������������������������������������������������������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* WALTON, STEVEN PAUL����������������������������������������������������������� 1998BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARBURTON, MEGAN ASHLEY��������� 74011����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* WORKMAN, JENNIFER KATHLEEN������������� ��� 74011�������� ���� 1999SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ANDERSON, KIMBERLY A������������ �������������������� 74012��

* BASKIN, ERIN MOLLY�������������� ������������������������� 74012���������� �� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEAM, ANNA ELIZABETH������������ ��������������������� 74012����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BELITZ, KYLE AARON�������������� ������������������������� 74012����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLACKFORD, MACK ANDREW���������� ������������� 74012����������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLEVINS, BENJAMIN DWIGHT�������� ����������������� 74012������� ����� 1996VINITA HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNS, MELISSA KAY�������������� ������������ 74012������������� BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CABRERA, ODILLE PHYLLIS������������������������ ����������������������������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CABRERA, OWEN PHILIP������������ ���������������������� 74012������������� UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CALVIN, BETSY MARIE������������� ������������ 74012����������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* CANCIENNE, RACHEL MICHELLE������ 74012������� ����2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* CHILSON, KATIE ELAINE����������� ����������������������� 74012����������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHISHOLM, JONATHAN AUSTIN������� ������������� 74012����������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLARK, MELISSA ANN�������������� ������������ 74012����������� 2000SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOK, DANIEL ADAM��������������� ����������������������� 74012����������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CORTIANA, KYLE GILBERT���������� �������������������� 74012����������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� CROTCHETT, CHAD EDWARD���������� ���������������� 74012����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� EASTER, YICHAO MAGGIE����������� �������������������� 74012��

* FORSYTHE, RYAN CHRISTOPHER������ 74012����������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARRETT, MARCUS JEROME���������� ����������������� 74012��

* GIBSON, ASHLEY PAIGE������������ ����������������������� 74012����������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� GURLEY, AARON LEE����������������������������������������������������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* HEALEY, DAMON CHRISTOPHER���������������

�� HELM, AMBER NICOLE�������������������������������������������������������������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLBERG, WARD LEWIS������������� ���������������������� 74012��

�� HOPKINS, KARLA SHEA������������� ���������������������� 74012����� ������1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* JACKSON, LINDSEY MICHELLE������� ��������������� 74012����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� JARVIS, NICHOLAS WILLIAM�������� ������������������ 74012��

* JONES, MELISSA DAWN������������� ���������������������� 74012������ ������ BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* JUNOD, ROCKY DEAN��������������� ����������������������� 74012��

�� KEECH, JOSHUA ROBERT������������ ��������������������� 74012����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* KING, JESSICA SUZANNE����������� ���������������������� 74012����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� LANDPHAIR, JENNIFER KAY��������� ������������������ 74012��� ��������2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� LUNDIN, KRISTEN DIANE����������� ���������������������� 74012����������� 1999JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATHEW, SHELBY SABIN������������ �������������������� 74012����������� 1999VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

�� MCCALL, DEREK ROBERT������������ �������������������� 74012����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEYER, AMANDA MARIE������������� �������������������� 74012����������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� MONTGOMERY, ELAINE MARIE�������� �������������� 74012����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* MOSES, MEGAN MARIE�������������� ���������������������� 74012����������� 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* MURPHY, AMANDA ERIN������������� �������������������� 74012����������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� PADEN, JEFFREY S���������������� ����������������������������� 74012����������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAVILANIS, BRIAN JOSEPH��������� ��������������������� 74012����������� 1998UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* PENDERGRASS, ERIC RYAN���������� ������������������� 74012����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHAM, PAULINE GIA��������������� ��������������������������� 74012������������ 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHUNG, BINH THAI���������������� ���������������������������� 74012������������ 2002EAST CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH

* RENFROE, WILLIAM AUSTIN��������� ������������������ 74012��

�� ROHRBACKER, SEAN PHILLIP�������� ����������������� 74012����������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHMIDT, ERIN MICHELLE���������� �������������������� 74012����������� 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHONEFELD, JACI LEE������������ ����������� 74012����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* SEARS, RYAN DOUGLAS������������� ���������������������� 74012����������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* SHAW, JAMIE ALISON�������������� ������������������������� 74012����������� 1998UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWARD, LUCAS DALE������������� ���������������������� 74012��

�� STINNETT, TAMARA DAWN������������������������������ 74012������������� 2000WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� SUMMERS, JONATHANJOSEPH������� �������������� 74012����������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* TANNER, LINDSEY MAREE����������� �������������������� 74012����������� 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� TATTERSON, JULIE DAWN ������������������������������� 74012����������� 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, KAYLA RENEE����������� ����������������� 74012����������� 2002UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� VAUGHAN, DAVID LEE����������������������������� ��������������������������������� 2001HOME SCHOOLED

* WEBER, JENNIFER LEA������������� ������������� 74012���� �������� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITLEY, HANNAH MARIE����������� ������������������� 74012����������� 2002WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� WILLIAMS, GRANT EDWARD���������� ����������������� 74012����������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIS, DAVID BRADLEY����������� ���������������������� 74012����� ������2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, BARRY ALLAN������������� ���������������������� 74012����������� 2001AMERICAN SCHOOL

�� WILSON, MATTHEW WARREN���������� �������������� 74012������������� UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* YOUNG, SHANE ANTHONY����������� ������ ���������� 74012����������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* ZERGER, BRYAN JOSEPH������������ ���������������������� 74012����������� 1999APPLETON HIGH SCHOOL EAST

�� HANNAH, KIMBERLY DAWN����������� ���������������� 74013����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* MORTON, AMANDA NICOLE����������� ���������������� 74013��

�� BARTLETT, ANGELA LOUISE����������������������������� 74014������������� 1998BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* BATES, ELY JARRAD������������������������������ ������������������������ 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CANNON, CHANCE SCOTT��������������������������� ��������������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* CARVER, MICHELLE KATHLEEN������� �������������� 74014��

* CLARK, SARAH JEAN���������������������������� ������������������������������������ 1999WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL

* COVERDELL, ANDY JOE����������������������������������� ������������ LOCUST GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRAWFORD, MARY REBECCA������������������������� ������������ 1999MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH

* GAYLOR, KARA NICOLE���������������������������� ������������������������������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* HENRY, RACHEAL LYNN���������������������������� ������������������������������ 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUDDLESTON, ROBERT VICTOR���������������������� ����������������������� 2001BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENKINS, THOMAS CANFIELD V��������������������� ����������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* JUDD, BRIANNE NICOLE��������������������������� �������������������������������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* KOLLER, RICHARD LAMONT���������� ����������������� 74014����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* LEMASTER, ROBERT ALLEN������������������������� ���������������������������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

* LONEY, JACLYNN RENEE������������ ��������������������� 74014��

�� MAYENSCHEIN, NATHAN HARLEY������ ���������� 74014����������� 1999BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'BANION, SEAN DARIN������������ ���������������������� 74014��

�� STREMME, LINDSAY KAY��������������������������� ����������������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WING, BRETT LINCOLN������������� ����������������������� 74014����������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* WRIGHT, AMY LAUREN����������������������������� ������������������������������� 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

 

BROKEN BOW

HENDON, DALIENE MARIE������������������������ ������������������� 2000BROKEN BOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HORNE, SHARBEE JANEL��������������������

* WILLIAMS, ANDREW WAYNE�������������������������������������� 1998DE QUEEN HIGH SCHOOL

 

BUFFALO

* CARTER, CINDI LYN����������������������� ������������������������������� 2000BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

�� DIES, KYLE LEE���������������������������������� ����������������������������� 1999BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

* HODGSON, SKYE ST PAUL��������������������������� ���������������� 1998BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUDSON, RACHEL ANN������������������������������ ������������������ 2002BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIZELOVE, CHARITY ANN��������������������������� ����������������� 1999BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

 

BURBANK

* CALHOUN, TERRI LYNN���������������������

* JACQUES, SARAH BETH������������������������������ ������������������ 2002NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

 

BURNS FLAT

�� JOHNSON, JONI RENAE�������������������� ���������������������������� 1999BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

* LYLES, HILLARY JO������������������������������ ������������������������� 2002BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

* SOVIAR, STEPHANIE LYNN������������������������� ����������������� 2000BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

 

BYRON

�� GRAHAM, KELLY EUGENE�� ����������������������������������������� 2000BURLINGTON SCHOOL

 

CACHE

�� FISHER, CHAD ADAM����������������������������� ����������������������� 1998CACHE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CALERA

�� MCCOY, JEREMY KYLE������������������������������� ����������������� 1998DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MONEY, ERIC CHRISTOPHER �������������������������� 2002CALERA HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMS, AUTUMN LAVERNE������������������������� ��������� 2001DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

CALUMET

�� COLBURN, JENNIFER PHILLIPS�������������������� ��������������� 1999EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIS, WHITNEY LANIER������� ������������������������������������� 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� VONTUNGELN, AMANDA MARIE���������������������� ��������� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

 

CANADIAN

�� OXLEY, LEAH DALE������������������������ ������������������������������� CANADIAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

CANTON

* GARRIOTT, JORDAN LEA������������������������ ���������������������� 1999CANTON HIGH SCHOOL

* RAUH, JUSTIN DEWAYNE���������������������������� ����������������� 1997CANTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

CANUTE

�� ROOT, GREGORY PHILLIP�������������������������� ������������������� 2002CANUTE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALTERS, KELSEY DYAN��������������������������� ����������������� 2002CANUTE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARMEN

* MARTIN, RONDA LEANN������������������������������ ���������������� 2001ALVA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRZEBIATOWSKI, SUSAN FRANCES��������������������� ����� 2000WAYNOKA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARNEGIE

�� WHITWORTH, DANIEL EDWARD������������������������� �������� 1999CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CARRIER

* BAILEY, REBECCA S����������������������������� ������������������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOURER, GANT LARRY���������������������������� �������������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

 

CASHION

�� BEERY, MATTHEW LAMONT������������������������������� ��������� CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAFAVE, JESSE MICAH������������������������������ �������������������� 1999CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

�� WASWO, EMILY JANE��������������� ������������������������������������ 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

 

CATOOSA

* PETTY, CASEY LONDON������������������������������������ 2000CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� FEDICK, MATTHEW JOSEPH������������������������� ��������������� 2002CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� JIRKA, BRIAN HOWARD���������������������

�� LONG, SAMANTHA JO������������������������������� �������������������� 2002CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

* SIXKILLER, JENNEFFER EVE����������������������������������������� 2000CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHANDLER

* MILLER, TAYLOR FRANK�������������������� ������������������������� 2002CARNEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� RAY, KAREN LOUISE����������������

�� TARLTON, TYLER DOUGLAS������������������������� ��������������� 1999CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� TARVER, KIMBERLEE LARAINE�������������������� ��������������� 2000CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WANER, AMANDA KAY����������������������������� ������������������� 2002CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

* WRIGHT, BRYAN THOMAS�������������������������� ����������������� 2002FAMILY OF FAITH CHRISTIAN SCH

�� WRIGHT, TARA DANIELLE������������������������� ������������������� 2001CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHATTANOOGA

�� FISCHER, ABBY JO������������������������������ ��������������������������� 2002CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� OCHSNER, JENNIFER LINN������������������������� ����������������� 2002CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHECOTAH

�� KNIGHT, MIRANDA DAWN�������������������������� ���������������� 2002CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROWE, KARI ELIZABETH�������������������������� ��������������������� 2002CHECOTAH HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHELSEA

�� BACON, HOLLY MARIE������������������������������ ������������������� 1999CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWHON, JAMIE JOY������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MIERS, CASEY LYNN������������������������������� ���������������������� 2001CHELSEA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHEROKEE

�� DOTSON, CARRIE VANESSA����������������������������������������� 2002BURLINGTON SCHOOL

�� HAGER, HAYLEE DAWN����������������������������� ������������������� 2000CHEROKEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENLINK, RYAN DUANE���������������������������� ������������������� 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

* MORGAN, KELLY KIANNE��������������������������������� ���������� BURLINGTON SCHOOL

 

CHESTER

* GOODMAN, ALLISON LEIGH��������������������������� ������������ 2002SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* LOUTHAN, VANESSA DAWN������� �������������������������������� 2000SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEISTER, JOSHUA RAE������������������������������������ ������������� SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHEYENNE

�� SMITH, LEISHA DIANE��������������������� ������������������������������ CHEYENNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHICKASHA

�� BINGHAM, REBEKAH NICOLE����������� �������������������������� 2001CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� COURTNEY, ANDREW MICHAEL������������������������� ������� 2001CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* DEHART, WESTON WILLIAM��������������������������� 2002CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* FOSTER, ASHLEY ANN���������������������������� ���������������������� 2002NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL

* GEARHART, MICHAEL LYNN��������������������������� 1999CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOWE, TIFFANY TORI������������������������������� �������������������� 1998CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCALLA, ALISON RENEE'��������������������������� ��������������� 1999 CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� METTRY, MEGAN LAUREN����������������������������� �������������� 2001CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* PERRYMAN, REBECCA DAWN��������������������������� ���������� 2000CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* PRATHER, LATOSHA D������������������������������������� ������������� CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* QUAID, ELLISHA GWEN������������������������������ ������������������ 2002AMBER-POCASSET HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, WHITNEY JO����������������������������� ���������������� 1999CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMART, TRESSA LYNN������������������������������� ������������������� 1999CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* WARDEN, JEANNA BETH������������������������������ ���������������� 1999CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

* SPENCER, ROSSLYN CLARKE�������������������������� ����������� 1997CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHOCTAW

�� BROWN, AMY DIANE����������������� ����������������������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURT, SHELLEY RENE��������������������� ������������������������������ 2002CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORCZYCA, ALICIA MARIE����������������������� ������������������ CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* HAWTHORNE, NATALIE DAWN���������������� ������������������ 1999CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, MEGHAN ELIZABETH������������ �������������������� 1999CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, COURTNEY HARPER����������������� ����������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, JASON MICHAEL������������������ �������������������������� 1999JONES HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBBEN, KATIE MARIE�������������������� ����������������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUTLEDGE, LINDSAY ALISON��������������� ���������������������� 1999CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* SKINNER, JESSIE LYNN������������������� ����������������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* TILLER, JESSICA AMBER������������������ ����������������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

* WEST, NATALIE BROOKE������������������� �������������������������� 2001CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

 

CHOUTEAU

�� DODSON, AMBER MICHELLE��������������������������� 2002CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

* MULSOW, CHRISTY ELIZABETH������������������������ ���������� 1999CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

�� PENTURF, DANIEL THOMAS��������������������������� ������������� 2000CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHOLZ, TERRY EDWARD, JR������������������������� 2000CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

 

CLAREMORE

�� BARTON, ERICA HARMONY��������������������������� ������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* CASEY, SHEA LYNN������������������������������������������������������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* CLARK, RANDY LEE���� �������������������������������������������������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLES, MATTHEW LEE������������������������������ ������������������� 1995CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* DAVIS, CRYSTAL DAWN����������������������������� ������������������ 2000FOYIL HIGH SCHOOL

* DEAL, MICHAEL DEAN������������������ �������������������������������� 2000HOME SCHOOLED

�� DELKER, KEVIN PATRICK��������������������������� ����������������� 2001SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DETHEROW, DARIN C������������������������������������� ��������������� CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DIRICKSON, STEPHANIE L�������������������������� ����������������� 2000 CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* EASTON, KERRY MICHELLE����������������������������������������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENSLEY, JORDAN YOONA'��������������������������� ���������������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FORSBERG, MICHAEL AMOS�������������������������� ������������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* GORDON, MINOR ELLIOTT������������������������������������������� OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* GREEN, AMANDA MARGUERITE������������������������ ��������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* GREEN, RACHEL LOUISE���������������������������� ������������������ 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRIFFITH, HANNAH MARIE�������������������������� ���������������� 2001VERDIGRIS SCHOOL��������

�� GRUENBERG, NATALIE LAMB������������������������� 2002CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* HALL, JILL AMANDA������������������������������� ���������������������� 2002OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRINGTON, TANYA LYNN�������������������������� 2001OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HINDS, BRENT WAYNE����������������������

�� HOLDER, LESLIE ANN������������������������������ ��������������������� 1999CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOPE, KATHERINE ELIZABETH���������������

�� KIRKPATRICK, RACHEL BETH������������������������ 1999CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KNOX, RUSSELL LEE

�� KUEHN, KIMBERLY JOANN��������������������������� �������������� 2001SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

* LANDMANN, ALESSANDRA������� ���������������������������������� 1999CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEHMAN, MELISSA ANN����������������������������� ����������������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

* LONG, RYAN CURTIS������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARKHAM, KRISTIN NICOLE������������������� ������������������ 2002BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCLAUGHLIN, JON DWAIN��������������������� �������������������� 1998TIMPVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOREY, KEVIN WAYNE�������� ��������������������������������������� 2002SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHILLIPS, JONATHAN ERIC������������������������� ����������������� 1998OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

* PORTER, CRYSTAL JOY�������������������� ����������������������������� 2001HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* ROWDEN, MYRRIAH EVELYN�������������������������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROWDEN, VANESSA CAROLYN������������������������� ��������� 1999CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPANGLE, STEPHEN LLOYD������������������

�� STEPHENS, ASHLEY NICOLE������������������������� �������������� 2002CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMAS, JAMES EDWARD���������������������������� ��������������� 1998CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOVER, JUSTIN MICHAEL��������������������������� ����������������� 2001CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOWNSEND, KURT KAZUO���������������������������� �������������� 2000CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CLEO SPRINGS

* MILLER, ADAM CURTIS�������������������������������������������������� 2001ALINE-CLEO HIHG SCHOOL

 

CLEVELAND

�� BAAB, EMILEE ELIZABETH������������������ ������������� 2001METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� DAVIDSON, TIFFANY APRIL���������������� ������������ 1999CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* DICKEY, BRIDGETTE NICOLE������������������������ �������������� 2002 CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* DRAKE, MICHAEL TERRY��������������������

�� KNAUSS, KELLIE REBECCA�����������

�� MAUPIN, FELISHAE NICOLE������������������������� ��������������� 2001CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* MCAFEE, JONATHAN LEON��������������������������� �������������� 1998CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCALLISTER, STUART EMILIANO��������������������� ��������� 2001CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* ROWLAND, DEVIN LYNN�������� ������������������������������������� 1998COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, TIFFANI GWYNN��������������������������� ��������������� 2001CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

CLINTON

CABANISS, ABIGAIL MAREE������������������������� ��������������� 2001CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

* HOOPER, ELIZABETH ANN��������������������������� ���������������� 1999CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLY, MICHAEL EDWARD��������������������������� �������������� 2000CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEVY, MICHAEL CLINTON�������������������������������������������� 1996CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

* PETZOLD, KACY ANN������������������������������� �������������������� 1999CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEPHERD, CHRISTINA DENISE���������������������� 1997CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARNICK, SHELBY NICOLE�������������������������� �������������� 1999CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

COALGATE

* CORSINI, BARRETT KYLE����������������������������� ���������������� 2001COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ORR, BETH LEE ANN��������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000COALGATE HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLBERT

�� BALLARD, SARA JO�������������������������������� ������������ 2000COLBERT HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLCORD

* PROCTOR, ZEKE ROSS������������������������������� ������������������� 2001COLCORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

COLLINSVILLE

�� CURRY, MICHAEL CODY��������������������� ������������������������� 2001COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOUTHIT, SHAWNA DELAINE������������������� ������������������ 1998OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* MCCORMICK, ELIZABETH ANN������������������ ���������������� 1998ACTON-BOXBOROUGH REGL HIGH

�� MILLER, CELESTE C����������������

�� PRUITT, ERIN E��������������������������

�� RUBOTTOM, AMY LYNN������������������������������ ���������������� COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* WILCOX, AIMEE MIKA MICHELLE������

* WILLIAMS, JEFFREY ALLAN������������������������� ��������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�������

COLONY

* LOWRY, BLAKE COLBY����������������������������� ������������������� 2002WASHITA HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL

COMANCHE

* COMBS, STANLEY CHAD��������������������� ������������������������� 1998COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, JORDAN ALEXANDER��������������������� ���������� 2001WICHITA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL

* MILTON, NICOLE MIKALA������������������������� ������������������ 2001EMPIRE CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCH

�� MOSTELLER, KELLI JEAN������ ��������������������������������������� 2000COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, AARON TODD����������������������������� ���������������������� 2002COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

* STRUS, JENNIFER KAY��������������������������� ����������������������� 2001COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

 

COPAN

�� SLAUGHTER, STACEY ANNE������������������ ���������������������� 1998BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CORDELL

* BLACK, GREGORY RYAN��������������������� ������������ 2001BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

* HUBBARD, RACHEL LEE������������������������������������� 1999BURNS FLAT-DILL CITY HIGH SCH

* MCGUIRE, CANDICE LYNN�������������������������� ���������������� 1999CORDELL HIGH SCHOOL

* WEBB, SHANNON RAE������������������������������ �������������������� 1999CORDELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

COUNCIL HILL

* NICHOLS, JODI LYN����������������������������� ������������������������� 2000OKTAHA HIGH SCHOOL

 

COVINGTON

�� AVERY, KRISTY L������������������������������� ���������������������������� 2001COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREGG, PHILLIP AARON�������������������������� ��������������������� 1997COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEIM, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH���������������������� ��������������� 1999COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� JANZEN, MCKENZIE CAYE������������������������� ������������������ 1999RINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

�� KRUEGER, CHRISTOPHER JONATHAN����������������� ������ 2000COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� METSCHER, LESLIE J���������������������������� �������������������������� 1999COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

* PEACOCK, ALI LYNN����������������������������� ����������������������� 2002COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

COWETA

* BEENE, JONATHON BRIAN�������������������������� ����������������� 2000COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

* CHADWICK, ADELIA A����������������������

�� ELIZANDO, LORINDA SHARESE���������������������� 1998COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

* HODGES, SANDRA MARIE�� ������������������

�� HUTSON, MATTHEW CARRINGTON�������������������� ������� 1998COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

�� LENHART, KRISTAN RASHELL����������������������� ������������� 2002COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

�� NOBLE, LARRY ALLEN�������������������������

 

COYLE

�� ARTHUR, HEATHER LEIGH��� ����������������

�� BAKER, RETHA POOL�����������������������

* SPENCE, REBECCA ELIZABETH��������������������� �������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILKEY, SARAH RUTH��������������������������������������������������� 2001COYLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

CRESCENT

�� WILLSON, CARRIE DAWN��������������������������� ����������������� 1999CRESCENT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

CUSHING

* AILEY, TAMY MICHELLE��������������������

* APPLEGATE, KIRBY GLENN������������������������ ����������������� 2001STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEENE, JASON DAVID������������������������������� �������������������� 1997CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* BOOHER, ERICA DANIELLE��������������������������� ��������������� 2002CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* BROCK, JOSHUA AARON������������������������������ ��������������� 2000DRUMRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL

* BURNS, ERICA SHANNON����������������������������� ��������������� 1989ACHILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* BURNS, JIMMY W., JR.����������������������������� ���������������������� 1988ACHILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARDENAS, YVONNE SOFIA��������������������������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* DAVIDSON, CHRIS LEE�������������������������������������������������� 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIDSON, CYNTHIA JEAN��������������������������� �������������� 2001RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOOLEY, SHAUN ERIC������������������������������� ������������������� 1998CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNAWAY, STEPHANIE AMBER������������������������� �������� 2001CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELDER, JEFFREY PAUL�������������������������� ������������ CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* ELLSWORTH, ELIZABETH ANN������������������������������� ����� CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* ESCOTT, ALLISON MICHELE�������������������������� �������������� 1998CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

* EZELL, YVONNDALONA MICHELE����������������������� ������ 2000CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� FIELDING, CHLOE LYNN����������������������������� ����������������� 2002CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� FIELDING, CLAIRE LAUREN�������������������������� ��������������� 2002CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOFFMAN, MARK DESMOND���������������������������� ��������� 1996GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOWELL, WILLIAM ROBERT�������� �������������������1999CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, KYLE WADE������������������������������� ����������������� 2002CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� KYSER, GLENDA MAE�����������������������

* MADDEN, CARA DARLENE��������������������

�� MAITLEN, CASSIUS DAVID�������������� ���������������������������� 1998CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� NUGENT, TERRA LYNN������������������������������� ������������������ 2001CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� REID, CODY DEAN��������������������������� ������������������������������ 1999GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITE, BRET WAYNE�������������������������������� �������������������� 1998 CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

 

CUSTER CITY

* MANNERING, ABBY LANE���������������������������� ��������������� 2000THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

* MOSBURG, DANIEL GLEN���������������������������� ���������������� 2001THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� TUTWILER, CODY WADE���������������������������� ������������������ 2001THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

CYRIL

* BOGGS, ASHLEIGH LEIANN��������������������������� �������������� 2002CYRIL HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHRISMON, SYBIL ELIZABETH������������������������ 1999CYRIL HIGH SCHOOL

 

DAISY

�� KELLOGG, SHANE BRADLEY���������������������������������������� STRINGTOWN HIGH SCHOOL

DAVENPORT

�� WHITE, ANNIE ELIZABETH������������������������� ������������������ 1999DAVENPORT HIGH SCHOOL

 

DAVIS

�� BULL, BRANDON JACK���������������������� ��������������������������� 2000DAVIS HIGH SCHOOL

 

DEER CREEK

* KREHBIEL, REBECCA LEANN�������������������������� 1999DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

 

DEL CITY

ATKINSON, JULIE RENEE

�� FORD, KIMBERLEE SOO����������������������� ������������������������� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARPER, AMBER SHEA������������������������ �������������������������� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, MEREDITH DAE��������������������� ��������������������� 2002DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'NEIL, TIMOTHY DARRIN�������������������� ����������������������� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� RIPPETOE, KIMBERLY ANN������������������� ���������������������� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* SHIVE, AMANDA LYNN������������������������ ������������������������ 2002DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, SHEMIKA NICOLE���� ��������������������������������� 2000MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

DELAWARE

�� BOTTOMS, ANDREA LEANN������������������� ��������������������� 2000OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLLIER, BLAKE EWING���������������������������������� OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL

* HOUSER, TRAVIS WADE������������ ����������������������������������� 2001OKLAHOMA UNION HIGH SCHOOL

 

DEPEW

�� MORGAN, JOHNCARL ANTHONY������������������������� ������ 1999VINITA HIGH SCHOOL

 

DEWEY

* CRUME, JENNIFER LYNNE����������������������� �������������������� 2002DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� REYNOLDS, TANAYIA INDIE����������� ���������������������������� 2000DEWEY HIGH SCHOOL

* LEE, MARY KATHRYN���������������������������������������������������� 2001 C MILTON WRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL

 

DILL CITY

�� KELLOGG, SONYA NICOLE�������������������������� ���������������� 1999BLANCHE THOMAS SENIOR

 

DOVER

* BENSON, ALICIA CARMEN����������������������� ������������������� 2002DOVER HIGH SCHOOL

 

DRUMMOND

�� GLASGOW, CHRISTINA BETH����������������������� ��������������� 2001DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

* JANTZ, MICHELLE BREANNE����������������������� ���������������� 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

 

DRUMRIGHT

�� FUQUA, KELLI MACAY���������������������� ��������������������������� 2000WEWOKA HIGH SCHOOL

* SNOW, JENNIFER A��������������������������������� ���������������������� 1999DRUMRIGHT HIGH SCHOOL

�� BELL, KATE BRITTANY�������������������������������������������������� 2000OLIVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

DUKE

�� SCOTT, DARRAN ANTHONY�������������������������������� �������� DUKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

DUNCAN

�� BARKER, LORI DAWN������ ��������������������������������������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARTLETT, LEAH BROOKE������������������������� ������������������ 1999DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� BILBREY, LEVI MICHAEL������������������������� ��������������������� 1999EMPIRE CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCH

�� BROOKS, HEIDI ANN��������������������� �������������������������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* CASKEY, RENEE MARLENE������������������������� ����������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOPER, LINDSEY KATE�������������������������� �������������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* DILLON, ZACHARY PAUL���������������������������������������������� 1998DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENGLAND, SALLY JANE��������������������������� ��������������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� FINCHER, JEREMY LEE��������������������������� ����������������������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* FULLER, ADAM MICHAEL�������������������������� ������������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARDNER, MELISSA RENEE���������������� ������������������������� 1999EMPIRE CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCH

* HARPER, TIFFANY SUE��������������������������� ���������������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* HEADRICK, CHRISTOPHER COLLINS����������������� �������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERRINGTON, SARA BETH���������������������������� ��������������� 2001 BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOGSTAD, CRISSA DAWN�������������������������� ������������������ 2000MADILL HIGH SCHOOL

* INGRAM-COMBS, JENNIFER WAYNE������������������ ������ 2000CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, CAROLINE MARIE����������������������� ��������������� 2001LAWTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, CHRISTI NICOLE����������������������� ����������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, DAVIDCLAYTON������������������������� ������������������� 2002COMANCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, REBECCA ARLENE������������������������ ������������������� 2000MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� KELLY, ASHLEY JO������������������������������������ �������������������� VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARKS, JANA M��������������������������������������� ���������������������� DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCABE, SEAN MICHAEL�������������������������� ������������������ 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* MCCOY, JONATHAN PAUL���������������� �������������������������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLIRONS, JEROD LYNN������������������������� ������������������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MITCHELL, JON DEREK�������������������������� ����������������������� 2000EMPIRE CONSOLIDATED HIGH SCH

* NELSON, HOLLY JO������������������������������ ������������������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� PERRY, MARGARET RUTH��������������������������������������������� 1998DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* POGUE, ZACHRY KENT���������������������������� ��������������������� 2002VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, RACHEL LEA�������������������������� ������������������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROOP, JAY PAUL������� ����������������������������������������������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* SANDY, STEFANIE LOUISE������������������������ ������������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, ALANDA JANAE��������������������������� ��������������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, JENNIFER ELIZABETH��������������������� ����������������� 1999DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, JENNIFER KAYE�������������������������� ��������������������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* STEPHENSON, BROOKE ELIZABETH������������������ �������� 1999MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEWART, ABBIE REBECCA������������������������ ����������������� 2000DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, TIFFANI BROOKE������������������������ ����������������� 1999DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMPSON, JENNIFER MARIE���������������������� �������������� 2002DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* VAUGHN, JERROD LEE���������������������������� ���������������������� 1999DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� VILLAGRANA, ALEX������� �����������������

�� WRIGHT, BRANDI LYN���������������������������� ���������������������� 2002VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROGERS, MATTHEW DEREK������������������������� ���������������� 1999DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

DURANT

�� ADAMSON, CHERYL LESLIE����������������� ����������������������� 2001DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FREEMAN, CASEY LYN������������������������������ ������� ���������� 2000DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEE, BRIAN SPENCER������������������������������� ��������������������� 2002DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITMIRE, DAVID KYLE����������������������������� ����������������� 2002ROCK CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BASKIN, RACHEL ANN������������������������������� ������������������ 2001DURANT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

EDMOND

�� ADAMS, JENNIFER LYNN������������ ��������� 73003�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRECHT, CHRISTOPHER URIC�������� ����� 73003�������� ���� 2002EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BULLARD, BLAKE ADAM������������� ��������� 73003�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* BUNTYN, KELSEY LAINE������������ ���������� 73003�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUNTYN, KINSEY LYNN������������� ��������� 73003�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* BURKE, AMANDA LOWER������������� ������� 73003�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMPBELL, IAN JAMES������������� ����������� 73003�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� COBB, ANN MARIE����������������� ��������������� 73003�������� ���� 2002DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONNOLLY, KEVIN RICHARD��������� ���� 73003�������� ���� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* CUNNINGHAM, JASON BLAKE��������� �� 73003�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� CUTBIRTH, DANIEL WAYNE����������������� 73003

�� DAVID, REGAN M������������������ ����������������� 73003�������� ���� 1998EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* EVANS, KYLE DAVID��������������� �������������� 73003�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* FELLERS, CARI LYNN������������������������������� ��������� ����������� 2002DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* GAMMILL, KELLEY MARIE����������� �������� 73003�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GIBSON, C NICOLE���������������� ���������������� 73003�������� ���� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

�� GIUSTI, DANIELLE J�������������� ����������������� 73003�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* HERSH, WILLIAM RANDOLPH��������� ���� 73003��

�� HORN, JACQUELYN BROOKE���������� ���� 73003�������� ���� 1998EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* HOWELL, JAMIE SUZANNE����������� ������� 73003�������� ���� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

�� HUTSON, SARAH ELIZABETH��������� ������ 73003�������� ���� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

�� JANOTA, JAMIE LYNN�������������� ������������� 73003�������� ���� 1997EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

* KELLER, CARRIE KRISTEN���������� ��������� 73003�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

�� KILLGORE, JEFFERSON HAYDEN������ 73003�������� ���� 1999DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� LADA, JOSEPH MICHAEL������������ ���������� 73003������ ������ 1997EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

* LADA, SARAH ANN����������������� ��������������� 73003�������� ���� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

* LAM, I TING ELLEN�������������������������������� 73003 ����������� 2000BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAMIRAND, JENNIFER NICOLE������� ���� 73003����� ������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* LAUGHLIN, RONALD ADAM����������� ����� 73003�������� ���� 2000DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOWRY, AMANDA THERESE����������� ����� 73003�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARLIN, JOHN BENNETT, III������� �������� 73003�������� ���� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH

* MARTIN, ADAM HAROLD�������������������� ����������� ����������� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, STACY ANNE�������������� ����������� 73003���������

�� MCFARLAND, JOHN TATE������������ �������� 73003�������� ���� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� MCGILL, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL���� 73003�������� ������ 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCGINLEY, JULIE MARIE��������������������������������������� ������ 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCGINLEY, MARGARET SUZANNE�������������� �� ����������� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCLEAN, KATHERINE LEIGH��������� ����� 73003�������� ���� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MITCHELL, KARA MCCARTY�������������� 73003������� ������� 1994NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, HANNA REBECCA������������ ������ 73003������� ����� 2002EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUSCARO, MARIE DANELLE���������� ����� 73003������� ����� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBY, ANGELA RAE��������������� 73003������� ����� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NICKEL, LISA RENEE�������������� ��������������� 73003������� ����� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'MEILIA, JACOB RAYMOND������������� 73003������� ����� 2001CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

�� PATTON, HOLLY JEAN DEAN��������������� 73003���� ������ 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAULK, JESSICA LYNN������������� ������������ 73003������ ������ 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PORTERFIELD, JOHN EDWARD�� ���������� 73003������ ������ 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHNEIDER, ROBERT RANDALL-KYZE������������� �������� 2000DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHULTHEIS, MARY KATHRYN�������� �� 73003������ ������ 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* SIZEMORE, JARON KALE������������������ ��� 73003������ ������ 2000WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SOUZA, KELLIE LEA��������������� ���������������� 73003�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPRING, NATALIE BROOKE���������� ������� 73003�������� ���� 1998DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� STANDAGE, JULIE ELIZABETH������� ������ 73003����� ������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� STOTTS, MORGAN ELIZABETH73003������������� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMPSON, NICHOLAS WAYNE�������� 73003������������� EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TILLEY, SHERRI LYNN������������� �������������� 73003��

�� TROLINGER, STEPHEN PAUL�������������������������������������� 1994SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� UNRUH, BROOKE ASHLEY-MARIE���������������� ���������� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� VANDEVENTER, JENNIFER MICHELLE ���������� ����������� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� VICKREY, CASSIE MICHELLE�������� ������ 73003�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARD, JENNIFER ELAINE����������� ���������� 73003�������� ���� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* WEBB, DUSTIN KYLE��������������� �������������� 73003�������� ���� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WICK, DANNY TYLER������������������������������� �������������������� SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* WINTERSCHEIDT, BRIAN MATTHEW�� 73003������������� 1998EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINTERSCHEIDT, KATHRYN ELIZABETH ����������������� 1998EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINTERSCHEIDT, MICHAEL JUSTIN73003�������� ������ 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLTEMATH, ELIZABETH ASHLEY�� 73003�������� ������� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WORTHY, SUMMRE ANN�������������� �������� 73003�������� ���� 1998EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* ATKINSON, ROBERT LAWRENCE������ 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* BARRON, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH����� �� 73013�������� ���� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� BERRYMAN, ERIN MICHEDLE��������������� 73013������������� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� BURNS, BAYLEY MICHELLE���������� ������� 73013�������� ���� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� CARTER, CHRISTOPHER LANCE������� ��� 73013������ ������ 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* CARTMILL, MICHELLE JEAN��������� ������� 73013�������� ���� 1998DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* CODDING, NICHOLAS OLSEN��������� ���� 73013�������� ���� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH

�� COLLINS, CHRISTINE MALIA�������� ������� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONRAD, KYLE ROSS��������������� ������������ 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� CONVERSE, JENNIFER HYLA��������� ������ 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* CRABTREE, LARRY MATTHEW��������� ��� 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� DAVIS, ALISON NICOLE������������ ����������� 73013�������� ���� 2002OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* DAVIS, PETER GLENWOOD����������� ������� 73013�������� ���� 2001OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* DEPUY, HEATHER HELENE����������� �������� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOUGLASS, SEAN THOMAS����������� ������ 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* FOLLIS, CRYSTAL MICHELLE��������������� 73013������ ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� GLIDDEN, JENNIFER RAE����������� ����������� 73013�������� ���� EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORHAM, JOEL EDWARDS������������ ������� 73013�������� ���� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* HALVERSON, LINDSEY CLARKE������� �� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENRY, LYNDSAY ALLYSON���������� ���� 73013�������� ���� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* HILL, MAGGIE ANNE��������������� �������������� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� HINES, EMILY BETH��������������� ���������������� 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUGHES, JEREMY N�������������������������������� 73013������ ���� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* HUGHES, THOMAS EVAN������������� �������� 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� ICE, TIFFANY ANN���������������� ����������������� 73013�������� ���� 2000BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH

�� JONES, JESSICA MICHELLE��������� ��������� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� KELLER, KIMBERLY DEANN���������� ������ 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� KLICK, SHAILYNNE ESTELLE��������� ����� 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* KLOS, KRISTINA LYNN������������������������� 73013������ ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* KRETH, JASON MICHAEL������������ ��������� 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* LANE, ALLYSON NICOLE����������� ���������� 73013������ ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL��

�� LANE, STACY MARINDIA������������ ��������� 73013�������� ���� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� LEWIS, EMILY MARIE�������������� �������������� 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* LYON, ALLISON ANN��������������� ������������� 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� LYON, SHANNON KAYE�������������� ��������� 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* MASSEY, LAURIE KATHRYN���������� ������ 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� MATTHEWS, JERRY DUSTIN��������������� �������������� ����������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCNEILL, CASEY MEGAN������������ �������� 73013�������� ���� 1998EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MITCHELL, PATRICK EUGENE�������� ����� 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� MOORE, DENNIS KIRK�������������� ������������ 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* MORTON, PHILIP KANE������������� ����������� 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� NELSON, CRAIG ALAN�������������� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* NELSON, TAMARA DAWN������������� ������� 73013�������� ���� 2001 OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� NIVEN, LORI LYNNAE���������������������������� ����������� ����������� 1999EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* O'DOM, JULIE ANN���������������� ���������������� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� PANENO, JESSICA LYNN������������ ���������� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROLAND, AMY RENEE��������������� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� SARJEHPEYMA, BOBACK������������� �������� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHINNERER, CASEY LAUREN�������� ��� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHINNERER, CHRISTOPHER W������� �� 73013�������� ���� 1998EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHULKE, MOLLY JEANINE���������� ������ 73013�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* SHUMSKY, SARA MARIE����������������������������������� ������ ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCOTT, YALE SPEEGLE������������� 73013�������� ���� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* SULLIVAN, TARA DAWN������������� ��������� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMPSON, KIMBERLY ANNE 73013������ ���� EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARREN, KATE DICKENSON���������� ���� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* WINKLER, CATHERINE RYAN��������� ���� 73013�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOODARD, BRIAN KYLE������������� �������� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* YEARWOOD, ANDREW TERRY���������� �� 73013�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* BICKNELL, KRISTIN MICHELLE������ ���� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRIDWELL, CODY DARIN������������ ��������� 73034�������� ���� 1999OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� BRINLEE, JEFFREY KYLE��� ������������������� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BURGESS, JONATHAN REID���������� ������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BURNETT, SABRA ADELE������������ ���������� 73034��������� ��� 2002OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� COBURN, CHELSEY DEE����������� ������������ 73034�������� ���� 2000GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� COHEA, JEFFREY RYAN������������� ����������� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLES, TODD J���������������������������������������������������� ������ ���� 1996EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLVERT, JARED ROBERT����������� ��������� 73034�������� ���� 2002OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* CUMMINGS, KAREN KAY������������� ������� 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* CUMMINGS, STEVEN LEE������������ ��������� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIS, JENNIFER ANNE������������ ����������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUBBERSTEIN, MATTI KATHARINE�� 73034�������� ������ 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� ENNIS, ERIKA DAWN��������������� ������������� 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* FAUGHT, STEVEN TAYLOR����������� ������� 73034�������� ���� 1999OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* FILE, KELLY��������������������� ������������ 73034�������� ���� EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� GILBERTSON, JOHN CHARLES������������ 73034�������� ����� 2002GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORMAN, PATRICK RYAN������������ ������� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� HALL, CARRIE LYNNE�������������� ������������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HALL, JOSHUA CRAIG�������������� ������������� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARPER, ANTHONY CHRISTOPHER�� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* HARTWIG, AMY LYNN��������������� ����������� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� HUDDLESTON, RUSSELL CLARK������� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, MARCUS LEWIS������������� ����������� 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEWIS, MEREDITH ELAINE�������������������� 73034������ ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� LIAO, KATRINA HUIWEN������������ ���������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� LIPSCOMB, JOSEPH RYAN����������� �������� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANNERS, LAUREN CHRISTINE����� �������������������������� 1999RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARKING, JOSEPH GERARD���������� ������ 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MASON, ELIZABETH ANN������������ �������� 73034�������� ���� 1998EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCKEE, SARA LYNN���������������� ������������� 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MECOZZI, ELYSE ANNE������������� ����������� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MESTON, STEPHANIE HONOR��������� ���� 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* NEWSOM, GRETCHEN LOUISE��������� ��� 73034����� ������� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� NORDEAN, LESLEY REED������������ ��������� 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* PARKER, AMANDA KATHLEEN��������� �� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

�� PARRY, TIMOTHY RYAN������������� ���������� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PENHALL, JESSICA LEE������������ ������������� 73034�������� ���� 2000OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

�� PHILLIPS, ANDEE KIM������������� �������������� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* QUILLIN, SETH DAVID������������� �������������� 73034�������� ���� 2001EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* RICHARDS, JAMIE KAY�������������������������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SAWYER, JOSHUA DANIEL������������������ ����������� 1999CARNEGIE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHWAN, AMY MICHELLE������������ ������� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHORT, CHRISTA NICOLE��������������������������������� ������ ���� 1999HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

�� SMITH, STEPHEN LAWRENCE��������� ����� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* TAYLOR, MORGAN JILL������������� ����������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, STACY ANN����������� ���� 73034�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TIPTON, ERIKKA MICHELLE��������� ������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* VALDEZ, MARISA JEAN������������� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, LUCAS BRIAN�������������� ������������� 73034�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WOLFE, CHAD MICHAEL������������� ��������� 73034�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

* YOUNG, SARA MICHELLE�������������������� 73034�������� ����� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LIKES, KASSANDRA DAWN����������� ������ 73083�������� ���� 2000EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MCKAY, JESSICA ANN�������������� ������������ 73083�������� ���� 2002EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� PIGG, JULIE KRISTEN������������� ���������������� 73083�������� ���� 2000OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

WESTHOF, COURTNEY ERIN���������� ������ 73083�������� ���� 2001 EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH

 

EL RENO

�� CAREY, MISTY LAYNE���������������������� ���������������������������� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLAWSON, SCOTT DWAYNE�������������������

�� DILL, JUSTIN MICHAEL�������������������������� ����������������������� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

* ELMENHORST, KAYLA RENE�� ������������������������������������� 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

* HUNT, RYAN BRENT������������������������������ ������������ 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MENZ, KARA DAWN������������������������������� ����������������������� 2001EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MENZ, KRISTOPHER RAY�������������������������� ������� ����������� 1998EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� REUTER, KELSEY CLAIRE������������������������� �������������������� 2000EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, KARI ALICIA������������������������� ��������������������� 1999EL RENO HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELGIN

* DEES, CHRISTY DAWN���������������������������� ���������������������� 2002ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARLAND, MEREDITH ANN������������������������� ���������������� 1998ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

* GULLEDGE, JUSTIN ANTHONY���������������������� �������������� 1998ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

* HURST, COURTNEY ANN��������������������������� ������������������� 2002ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHULTZ, SEANNA ERIN�������������������������� �������������������� 2002ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELK CITY

�� ARMSTRONG, CHRISTOPHER JAMES������������������� ������ 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARKIN, DONALD EDWARD, JR���������������������� 1997MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL

�� COX, JASON WAYNE��������������� �������������������������������������� 1999ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* GEIST, CHARLA CHERIE��������������������������������� ��������������� ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GIBLET, WALTER CODY���������������������������� �������������������� 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLLOWAY, COURTNEY ELIZABETH������������������� ����� 2000ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HYLTON, PENNY KAY������������������������������ �������������������� 1996ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� KING, AMANDA GAIL������������������������������ ���������������������� 2000MERRITT HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCONNELL, RAE LYNN���������������������������� ����������������� 1999ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* EDWARDS, MICA LYN������������������������������ ��������������������� 1999ELK CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* ZENT, COURTNEY ELIZABETH����������������������� �������������� 1999HOME SCHOOLED

 

ELMER

* WINSETT, ZACK VALENA�������������������� ������������������������� 2002ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

ELMORE CITY

�� BELAIR, ASHLEY DONN����������������������������� ������������������� 2002ELMORE CITY-PERNELL HIGH SCH

�� WALDEN, MEGAN ELAINE���������������������������� ��������������� 2001ELMORE CITY-PERNELL HIGH SCH

* WALDEN, MEKA GAYLE������������������������������ ����������������� 1999ELMORE CITY-PERNELL HIGH SCH

 

ENID

�� BALES, AMANDA MICHELLE������������������ ��������������������� 1999PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

�� FLYNN, LORI KAY������������������������������� �������������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARMS, CARRIE LYNETTE�������������������

�� HOLLE, KYLA RAE������������������������� �������������������������������� 2001GARBER HIGH SCHOOL

* KOCHICK, JARED PAUL��������������������������� ��������������������� 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� LINZA, RICHARD JUSTIN������������������������� ��������������������� 2002PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, KONYA IRENE������������������������������������������������ LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBERRY, JULIE MARIE������������������������� ������������������� 1999CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* NEWBERRY, STEVEN RAY�������������������������� ������������������ 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� POLWORT, LIESEL MARIE������������������������� ������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SANDWICK, ADAM CHARLES������� ������������������������������ 1999OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� SANDWICK, BETHANY ERIN������������������������ ��������������� 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* SEALS, RYAN ALAN����������������������� �������� ����������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* SEDBROOK, ERIN PAIGE�������������������������� ��������������������� 2002CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, SARAH MARGUERITE��������������������������������������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� STAERKEL, CHAD WESLEY������������������������������������������� 1996GARBER HIGH SCHOOL

�� THIELKE, MATTHEW ALAN������������������������� ����������������� 1998PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

�� TOEWS, JUSTIN WADE��������������������� ����������������������������� CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� WIEDERKEHR, JESSICA MARIE��������������������� ��������������� 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* ABERNETHY, DAVID EDWARD����������������������� 1999OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� AHOLT, KRISTIN LEANNE������������������������� ������������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* ALEXANDER, JENNI RENEE������������������������ ������������������ 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* ALLEN, LISA LEA������������������������������� ����������������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAUER, JILL MARIE����������������������������� ��������������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BILLINGS, MOLLY DAWN�������������������������� ������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* BLAND, SHERI DYANN���������������������������� ���������������������� 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* BLISS, THERON JOSEPH�������������������������� ���������������������� 1998CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLUBAUGH, KARA BETH���������������� ������������������������������ 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� BOILEAU, ASHLEY LYNN�������������������������� ������������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BONNETT, AARON MICHAEL������������������������ �������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* BONNETT, ANDREA LAURA������������������������� ���������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOWERS, JOHN W, IV���������������������������� ������������������������ 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* BREECE, LINDSAY TAYLOR������������������

�� BRETT, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL�������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, ROBERT ALLEN��������������������������� ������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* CARTER, JANE MICHELLE�������������������

�� CHAMBERS, EVANDER EVANS, IV������������������� ����������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* CHOAT, MARGARET KRISTIN����������������������� ��������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLEGROVE, DUSTIN JAMES���������� ���������������������������� 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* COOPER, ANGELA BETH��������������������������� �������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRISSUP, AMBER LYNN��������������������������� ��������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* CUMMINS, KELLI ANN���������������������������� ��������������������� 1999OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* CUMMINS, KRISSA LEIGH������������������������� ������������������� 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� DALLAS, JENNIFER LYNN������������������������������� ������������� OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� DAVIS, LAURIE DIANE��������������������������������� ������������������ PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

* DILLON, KRISTOPHER ROSS����������������������������������������� 1996CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� DONEHUE, JENNIFER DAWN������������������������ ��������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELLIOTT, PADEN AMBER�������������������������� �������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAGAN, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES������������ ������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERGUSON, SCOTT WARREN������������������������ �������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* FORD, JUSTIN RYAN����������������������������� ������������������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* FRITZ, TALLENA CHRISTINE���������������������� ������������������ 1999CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* GARRISON, SARAH ELIZABETH��������������������� �� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� GERMUNDSON, ASHLEY ANNE����������������������� ����������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUNGOLL, WILLIAM EDWARD����������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARPENAU, CRYSTAL ANN������ ����������������������������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARVEY, JAMES BRANDON������������������������� ���������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEALY, RYAN BRANT����������������������������� ���������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* HEATH, JULIA ANNE����������������������������� ������������������������� 2001OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

* HIBBETS, SCOTT MARTIN������������������������������� �������������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* HUFF, KRISTINA FELICITY����������������������� �������������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� ISAAK, BRANDON DEAN��������������������������� ������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� JEFFERY, MATTHEW CLAYTON���������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� KACER, TODD LOUIS����������������������������� ������������ 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LANGLEY, ANNA MARIE��������������������������� ������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LAYTON, JAMES CLIFFORD�������������� ��������������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* LENZ, KELSI MARIE����������������������������� �������������������������� 2000DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEONARD, STACY GENE������������������������������ ����������������� 1998DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

�� LIGHTFIELD, CETH A���������������������������� ����������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOGAN, LINDSEY ANN�������������������������������������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� LORENZ, TYSON CLINT������������������������������ ������������������ 2000POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

* MARSHALL, HAZEN COLE�������������������������� ������������������ 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, KATHERINE ELAINE���������������������� ��������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* MATTHEWS, WILLIAM SANFORD��������������������� ���������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCREARY, DANE CHRISTOPHER�������������������� ��������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCILWEE, CARRIE ELIZABETH�������������� ���������������������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� MERRIFIELD, AMANDA LYN������������������������ ���������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MERRITT, REBECCA LEIGH������������������������ ������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, AMBER MARIE��������������������������� ��������������������� 1999COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLER, KEVIN GENE��������������������������������� ������������������� 1999BRAMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MURROW, MEGAN��������������������������������� ������������ 1998DRUMMOND HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBY, KRISTINA DIANE������������������������� ������������������� 2001KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

* NEWMAN, JENNIFER MARIE������������������������ ���������������� 2001CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� NICKEL, BARRY JOHN���������������������������� ���������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'MEILIA, MERRILEE ANN������������������������������ �������������� ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* ODEN, KATIE ANN���� ����������������������������������������������������� 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAINTER, CARA JANINE�������������������������� ��������������������� 2002CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* PINTER, JEFFREY ROBERT��������������������������������������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* POWER, CRYSTAL DAWN���������������������������������������������� 1997KREMLIN-HILLSDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* PURDUM, MEREDITH JANE������������������������� ������������������ 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� RANEY, NATALIE JOYCE��������������������

* RANK, MARINN JILAYNE�������������������������� ������������������� 1999CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

�� REDING, ANTHONY JOHN�������������������������� ������������������ 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* REED, ERIC MICHAEL���������������������������� ������������ 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� REID, JONATHAN TREVOR������������������������� ������������������ 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* RIVERS, EMILY JANE���������������������������� ������������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROGERS, NATALIE JANE���� ������������������������������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROOF, JENNIFER LEIGH�������������������������� ���������������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCALING, SKYLAR CHRISTOPHER������������������� ���������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEFFER, JANAE DAWN��������������������������� �������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, DYLAN BLAKE���������������������������� ���������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� SNOW, PRESTON JAMES��������������������������� ������������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* SPAETH, ASHLEY DIANE�������������������������� ��������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� STRAIT, KERI LEA������������������������������ ����������������������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� TEBOW, KELLI BETH����������������������������� ������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOMPSON, CARL GILBERT������������������������� ������������������ 2000ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNER, TARA CHARLTON���������������������� ������������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* WEBER, EMILY ANN������������������������������ ������������ 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

* WEBSTER, HOLLY KATHLEEN����������������������� �������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILCOX, SABRINA LEE��������������������������� ���������������������� 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

WILLIS, WADE KENNEDY�������������������������� ������������������� 2000OKLAHOMA BIBLE ACADEMY

�� WINTER, KEITH EVAN���������������������������������������������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINTER, KRISTIN AIMEE���������������������������� ������������������ 1999ENID HIGH SCHOOL

��� ZALOUDEK, MITCHELL ROBERT������������������� ������������� 2002ENID HIGH SCHOOL

 

EUFAULA

�� BRANCH, MAISIE JANELL������������������������� �������������������� 1999EUFAULA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAIRFAX

* BEARTRACK, FRED D�������������������������������� �������������������� 1999WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRANKS, SUSAN LEE�����������������������

MARTIN, REBECCA SUE������������������������������ ������������������ 1998WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAIRMONT

* MACK, JESSICA MICHELLE������������������������ ������������������ 2001PIONEER CONSOLIDATED SCHOOL

* STEINERT, ADAM CHRISTOPHER�������������������� 2001COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEINERT, MATTHEW AUSTIN���������������������� �������������� 1998COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

FAIRVIEW

�� BEEBY, MELODY LYNETTE������������������� ����������������������� 2001FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* BRANSTETTER, TARA LYNN����������������� ����������������������� 2000FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* CAMREN, TARA DAWN�������������������������������� ����������������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� EWBANK, PHILLIP KILEY���������������������������� ����������������� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAST, BRANDON JAMES������������������������������ ����������������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARDAWAY, JOHN ALLEN����������������������������� �������������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* HUNTER, MATTHEW EDWARD��������������������������� ��������� 1999HOME SCHOOLED

�� MANNING, JENNIFER CLAIRESSE������������������������������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTENS, ANDREW MICHAEL�������������������������� ��������� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIGHTINGALE, ANDREA CASSELL������������������������������ 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PEMBROOK, JACQUELINE DONN������������������������ ������� 1999FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PETERS, MIRANDA LOUNETTE������������������������� ����������� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* SMIDDY, JENNIFER DENISE������������������������������������������ 1997FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, MACKENZIE LEIGH��������������������������� ��������������� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* ULRICH, LUANN JOY�������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEAVER, JULIANNA ELIZABETH�������������������� ������������ 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WIEDEN, CLINTON JOHN����������������������������� ���������������� 2001ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOHLGEMUTH, JOHN WESLEY�������������������������� �������� 2000FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

* ZIMMERMAN, TREVOR RAY���������������������������� 2002FAIRVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

FARGO

�� LATTA, SARA JO�������������������������� ����������������������������������� 1999FARGO HIGH SCHOOL

�� PREWETT, SHELLY LYNN����������������������������� ���������������� 2000FARGO HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHNEIDER, JEREMY MICHAEL����������������������������������� FARGO HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHNEIDER, MATTHEW ALAN��������� ��������������������������� 1998FARGO HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHNEIDER, SCOTT ELBERT�������������������������� �������������� 1998FARGO HIGH SCHOOL

FELT

�� JAMES, JOHN THOMAS���������������������������� ��������������������� 1998BOISE CITY HIGH SCHOOL

 

FITZHUGH

* CAMPBELL, SHAWN RICHARD����������� ������������� 2000BYNG HIGH SCHOOL

 

FLETCHER

�� FARLEY, JESSICA KATHRYN����������������������� ���������������� 1999FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEGWOOD, SUNNY KAY���������������������������� ������������������ 2000GREENBRIER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JULIAN, COLTE AUSTIN������������������������� ���������������������� 2001FLETCHER HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORGAN

* BUTLER, CHASITY ANN��������������������� ��������������������������� 1999FORGAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORT COBB

�� DICKSON, TIFFANY RENEE������������������ ����������������������� 2002BINGER-ONEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

FORT GIBSON

* BROWN, HOLLY JOY���������������������������� ������������������������� 2002FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, ROBERT EDWARD�������������������������� ���������������� 2001FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUSEY, THOMAS SEAN�������������������������������������������������� 1999FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� CANNU, JEAN MARGARET��������������������������������� ���������� WARNER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HORNING, SHERRY MARIE�������������������������������������������� 1998FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEFFIELD, SARA JANE�������������������������� ���������������������� 2000FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEHMAN, KRIS ERIN����������������������������� ������������������������� 1999FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORTENSEN, SHANNON LAKELL����������� ������������������� 1998FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

* STACEY, MARY ELIZABETH������������������������ ����������������� 1999FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

 

FOSS

* SCHNEBERGER, CORY LEE�������������������������� ����������������� 1999OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

 

FREDERICK

* BLANKENSHIP, PATRICIA BLAIR�������������������� 1999FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELLIS, LAUREN ELIZABETH������������������������ ������������������ 2002FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL

* FISCHER, BART LYNN����������������������������� ���������������������� 1998CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� FISCHER, LONI KAY���������������������� �������������������������������� 2000CHATTANOOGA HIGH SCHOOL

* MITCHELL, JEFFREY GARRISON��������������������� 1999FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL

 

FREEDOM

�� RUSSELL, COREY VANCE����������������������������� ���������������� 2000FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL

* RUSSELL, JORDAN KY������������������������� ������������������������� 2002FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL

FT. SILL

�� PERKINS, JONATHAN ADAM������������������������ ��������������� 2001LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

* WRIGHT, CATHERINE MICHELLE��������������������������������� 1999LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

GAGE

�� LATTA, TYLER REMINGTON��������������������������� ������������� 2002GAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORLEY, TYSON GARRETT���������������������������� ������������� 1999GAGE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GARBER

�� BRUNKEN, CLIFFORD ARNOLD���������������������� 2000GARBER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAHL, TRINITY CHRISTINE����������������������� ������������������� 2000GARBER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LONG, HALEY MERCEDES�������������������������� ������������������ 2001GARBER HIGH SCHOOL

 

GARVIN

�� COFFMAN, CARA LINDSAY������������������������ ����������������� 2002VALLIANT HIGH SCHOOL

 

GEARY

* BASE, LAUREN ELIZABETH������������������ ������������ 2002GEARY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNS, APRIL DAWN������� ��������������������������������������������� 1999GEARY HIGH SCHOOL

* BURNS, BRANDON KEITH���������������������������������� ���������� GEARY HIGH SCHOOL

 

GLENCOE

�� BALES, BRET ALLEN�������������������������������� ���������������������� 1999GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COE, MELISSA MAYREE������������������� ����������������������������� 1997GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� COMBRINK, MONICA LEIGH�������������������������� ������������� 2000GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKENS, KRYSTAL MARIE��������������������������� �������������� 1999GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, CHRISTINA MARIE����������������

�� REEVES, HILARY DAWN������������������������������ ����������������� 1999GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GLENPOOL

�� CAMERON, MATISSA DAWN������������������������ ��������������� 1999GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

* EVANS, JEREMY SCOTT�������������������������� ���������������������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOFF, BRITTANY MARIE���������������������� ������������ 2001GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� KERR, KRISTEN DYAN������������������������ �������������������������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

* LINDSEY, KEVIN JOSEPH��������������������������� ������������������ GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARLI, ANDREW TRISTAN��������������������� ����������������������� 2000GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIDGLEY, ERICA KATHRYN�������������������� ��������������������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROY, CHRISTINA LOUISE��������������������� ������������ 2002HOME SCHOOLED

�� WHISENHUNT, CRYSTALLE MICHELLE������������ ��������� 2002GLENPOOL HIGH SCHOOL

 

GOLDSBY

�� ROYSE, RYAN DARYL�����������������������

 

GOLTRY

* REDMAN, CALEB MARK����������������������������� ������������������ 2002TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIDWELL, BAMBI KATHRYN������������������������� ��������������� 1999TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIDWELL, BRADY JESS����������������������� ��������������������������� 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GOODWELL

�� VALDEZ, SHANDA GAIL������������������������������ ������������������ 1999GOODWELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

GORE

�� EVANS, REBECCA JEAN��������������������������� ��������������������� 2000VIAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

GRANDFIELD

* HUNT, LANDON MARSHALL����������� ����������������������������� 2000GRANDFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITTINGTON, KENDALL DOYLE��������������������� �������� 1999GRANDFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

 

GREENFIELD

�� MOON, CRYSTAL LYNN������������������������������������ ����������� GEARY HIGH SCHOOL

 

GROVE

�� BLANCHARD, KRISTEN REGINA���� ����������������� 1999GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOTTOROFF, TAYLOR ALESSANDRA������������������ ������ 2002GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CASH, JORDAN DALE����������������������������� ����������������������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PIERCE, LACY DAWN����������������������������������������������������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� POLLAN, MARCI L������������������������������������� ��������������������� GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

* WOLIN, KENDALL ASHLEY������������������������� ����������������� 2001GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOSWELL, WILLIAM DAVID������������������������ ����������������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

* SHERO, JESSICA LEA���������������������� ������������������������������� 2002GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

GUTHRIE

�� BENNETT, BARRY N����������������������� �������������������������������� 1999FREDERICK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRONGO, MARY LOU����������������������������������������������������� 2000GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUTLER, TABITHA ANNE����������������������������� ����������������� 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CALVERT, KEVIN RAY��������������������������������������������������� 1998GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CARRIS, JORDAN MICHAEL��������������������������� �������������� 1999GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONRAD, SARAH VICKI������������������������������ ����������������� 1999GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DALEY, KATHERINE F���������������

�� DAVIS, LINDSEY MICHELLE�������������������������� ��������������� 1999GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DODD, CARLA LOUISE������������������������������� ������������������� 1965GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GREGG, BRIAN LEE��������������������������������������������������������� 2000GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLDERMAN, DANIEL PAUL��������������������������� 1998GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUDSON, JENNA RAE�������������������������������� �������������������� 2002GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JAMES, GRANT LEE��������������������������������� ����������������������� 1999CRESCENT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* KRAUSSE, TRINA SUE������������������������������� �������������������� 1998OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

�� MARTIN, SARAH ELIZABETH���������������������������������������� 1999OAK RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIVENS, JASON KELLEY����������������������������� ����������������� 1997COYLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� POE, STEPHEN M������ ������������������������������������������������������ 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* RUSSELL, HEATHER DANIELLE������������������������ ����������� 2002GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SELBY, JOSEPH FRANK������������������������������ ������������������� 2002GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMEDLEY, JARED DALE������������������������������ ������������������ 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARFEL, SCOTT EUGENE���������������������������������������������� 2000GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEST, STUART TUCKER������������������������������ ����������������� 2001GUTHRIE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

GUYMON

�� ANDERSON, NICOLAAS CORNELIUS�������������������������� 1999GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ANDERSON, THOMAS HENRY�������������������������������������� 2001GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BORING, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL���������������������� ������� 1999GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JANUARY, LAUREN REBECCA�������������������������� ����������� 1999GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KNUST, ASHLEY LYNN������������������������������� ������������������ 2002GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LIVESAY, CHRISTOPHER DAVID����������������������� ���������� 2001GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUELLER, NATHAN CHRISTOPHER���������������������� ����� 2000GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� REED, MEGAN RENAE�������������������������������� ������������������� 1998GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* RICE, JENNIFER LEE������������������������������� ������������ 2002GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SCOTT, ANGELA MICHELLE��������������������������� �������������� 1999GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SLANE, TIFFANY LEIGH����������������������������� ������������������� 1999GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, TIFFANY AMANDA��������������������� ��������������������� 1999GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SNIFF, COLLIN JAMES������������������������������ �������������������� 2000GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WESCOATT, KATY LOUISE���������������������������� �������������� 2000GUYMON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HARDESTY

* MASON, JARROD HEATH����������������������������������������������� 1998HARDESTY HIGH SCHOOL

 

HARRAH

* GUINN, SHELBI RENEE��������������������������������������������������� 2000HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARSHALL, TROY DON������������ ������������������������������������ 1998HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

* PRUETT, BETHANY NOELLE����������������������� ������������������ CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� VINYARD, SUZANNE RENEE������������������������� ��������������� 2001HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATKINS, KRISTA LEE�������������������� ����������������������������� 2002CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEBB, NICHOLAS��������� ����������������������������������������������� 2002HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

 

HASKELL

�� DILLINGHAM, JUSTIN JAMES���������������� ���������������������� 2002HASKELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARISON, EMILY��������������������������������� ��������������������������� 2000CASCIA HALL PREPARATORY SCHOOL

 

HASTINGS

* LEWIS, LINDSEY RAE��� ������������������������������������������������� 2001TEMPLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HAWORTH

�� CLAMPET, REBECCA JANN������������������������ ������������������ 2000HAWORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FARLEY, ASHLYN DANAE������������������������� ������������������� 2002HAWORTH HIGH SCHOOL

 

HEADRICK

�� HOWARD, BRENT SCOTT������ ���������������������������������������� 2000NAVAJO HIGH SCHOOL

 

HEAVENER

�� FAULKENBERRY, ANDREA DANYELL������������������� ���� 2001HEAVENER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HELENA

* EVANS, KATY LEA�������������������������������� ������������������������� 1999TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, LEVI MATTHEW�������������������������� ���������������� 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HENNESSEY

* BENNETT, DAMON WADE������������������������� ������������������� 1999HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHAUHDRY, TAMRA JUNE�������������������������� ����������������� 1998ENID HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLARK, JEREMY JAMES���������� �������������������������������������� 1999HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* HIXON, AMY DAWN����������������������������� ������������������������� 1998HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* MATOUSEK, BECKY RUTH�������������������� ����������������������� 2002HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* MATOUSEK, JACOB CHARLES��������������������� ��������������� 2001HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATOUSEK, JAMES MATTHEW��������������������� �������������� 1997HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* MATOUSEK, SARAH BETH������������������������ �������������������� 2000HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPURRIER, BRYAN EDWARD���������������������� ������������������ 2001HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* STEWART, MATTHEW CHRISTIAN������������������ 2002HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STOKES, CARL NATHAN����������������������������� ����������������� 1999STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, STACY RENAE������������������������� ���������������������� 2002HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALTA, RACHEL MARIE������������������������������������ 1999HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

* WALTERSCHEIDT, CHRISTINA M������������������ �������������� 1999HENNESSEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

HENRYETTA

�� BRISON, JILL SUZANNE�������������������������� ���������������������� 1999SCHULTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DODGE, JENNIFER ANN��������������������������� ��������������������� 1998HENRYETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEMINOVER, MICHAEL RAY������������������������ ��������������� 1999HENRYETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MINKLER, JESSICA JO��������������������������� ������������ 2001HENRYETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* RICHARD, ALEXANDER BEAL����������������������� ��������������� 1999 HENRYETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HILLSDALE

�� LLOYD, ROYCE RUSSELL�������������������������� ������������������� 2000KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

�� WEDEL, RYAN JOSEPH���������������������������� ���������������������� 2002KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

 

HINTON

�� SUTTON, SUZANNE MARIE�������������� ���������������������������� 2000HINTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOBART

* LUNSFORD, NATHAN THOMAS�������������������������� �������� 2002HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

* SHERLE, SUSAN CATHLEEN��������������������������� �������������� 2000HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOLDENVILLE

�� ALLFORD, ASHLEY SHERRY����������� ����������������������������� 2000HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* JEFFREY, BETH MICHELLE�������������������������� ����������������� 2001HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALLACE, DEANNA FAY���������������������������������������������� HOLDENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOLLIS

* CUMMINS, SUMMER BROOKE�������������������������� ���������� 2002HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, JUSTIN REID��������������������������������� ������������� HOLLIS HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOMINY

* HOUGH, MICHELE LEE����������������������

�� KELLER, ERIN MICHELLE���������������������������� ����������������� 2001HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL

�� KYKER, JAMES GREGORY������������ �������������������������������� 1999CUSHING HIGH SCHOOL

�� NICHOLSON, PRESTON SCOTT������������������������� ���������� 2000HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL

 

HOOKER

* CAMPBELL, KRISTEN NICOLE������������������������������� ������ HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMPBELL, KYLA RENEE'��������������������� ����������������������� 2001HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAVES, AMANDA TYNAE����������������������������� ������������� 2002OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

* JONES, TARA REZA��������������������������������� ����������������������� 1999HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� RAPP, JEREMY BEAU������������������������������� ��������������������� 1998HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WITT, LANE ELIJAH��������������������������������������������������������� 2001HOOKER HIGH SCHOOL

 

HUGO

�� GOLDEN, LEA ANN�������������������������������� ������������������������ 1999HUGO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WALTON, TAQOYA GEONAE������������������� �������������������� 2002HUGO SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

HUNTER

�� BUZZARD, MOLLIE GENE�������������������� �������������������������� 2002POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

* KENNEDY, THOMAS ELDON��������������������������� ������������ 1999DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

* MOSER, KRISTIE SUE��������������������������� �������������������������� 2000POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

 

HYDRO

�� PROPPS, KEITH WARREN���������������������������� ����������������� 1999HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCHOOL

�� LONG, GARRET LEE��������������������������������� ���������������������� 2001HYDRO-EAKLY HIGH SCHOOL

* GILBERT, AMY DEANN��������������������������������������������������� 2000LOOKEBA-SICKLES HIGH SCHOOL

 

INDIAHOMA

�� LENTS, ROSS HARDIN���������������������������� ����������������������� 1998CACHE HIGH SCHOOL

* PERRY, MARILYN JEAN��������������������������� ��������������������� 1999INDIAHOMA HIGH SCHOOL

 

INOLA

�� FINK, STEPHANIE LOUISE�������������������������� ������������������ EAST CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH SCH

* JOHNSTON, CARA LEANNE��������������������������� �������������� 2001INOLA HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'HERN, REGENA KAY����������������������

* SEALES, JOSHUA PAUL���������������������

 

JAY

�� BRICE, SCOTTY JOE����������������������������� �������������������������� 2000GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

* LINDLY, JADE ELIZABETH������ �������������������������������������� 2000JAY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, MELISSA J��������������������������� ������������ 2000JAY HIGH SCHOOL

 

JENKS

�� BARBEROUSSE, BILLY GENE�������������������� ������������������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* BASEY, SHAWN��������������������������������������������������������������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* BELL, JULIE ELAINE�������������������������������������������������������� 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOWEN, TREY ALLEN���������������������������� ����������������������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ESTEP, KELLY RAE��������������������������������� ������������ 2000JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOOTE, KATIE LYNN���������������������������� ������������������������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* FUCHS, JACOB KENNETH������������������������� ������������������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUINN, MELISSA ANN�������������������������� ������������������������ 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� KLINGHAMER, MATTHEW WESLEY���������������������������� 1998JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� KRIEL, BRADLEY SCOTT�������������������� ��������������������������� 1999JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MALLOY, ANGELA DAWN�������������������������� ������������������ 1998JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

* MCLEOD, KATHLEEN ELIZABETH

�� ROBINSON, BRITTON DANEE

�� SEAL, BARRETT PAUL�������������������������� �������������������������� 2002JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHAFFER, MELODIE RENEE������������������������������������������� 1998JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHARP, KENNETH R���������������������������� ��������������������������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOMLINSON, JEREMY PRICE��������������������� ������������������ 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALLACE, MARGARET JEAN����������������������� ���������������� 2001BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

* WILKINSON, SARAH BETH����������������������� �������������������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� YEHLE, KENDRA DELAINE������������������������ ������������������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLFF, DANA LEA������������������������� ������������������������������� 1998JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

 

JENNINGS

�� ALLEN, AMANDA SUE���������������������� ����������������������������� 1998YALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREEN, CRYSTAL DEFAYE������������������ ����������� 1999MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* GREEN, LEIGH NICOLE�������������������� ������������������������������ 2001MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

JET

* HOLDERBY, BETH RENAE������������������������� �������������������� 1999TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� REINHART, LACEY RAE���������������������������� ��������������������� 2002TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TUCKER, THOMAS ADAM���������������������������� ���������������� 2000TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

JONES

�� FOSHEE, CALEB CARTER���������������������� ������������ 1998JONES HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRY, ALLYSON M���������������������������� ������������������������������� 2001OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

�� LEFTWICH, QUINN ERIN���������������������� ������������������������� 1999JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMS, KACIE MARIE�������������������� ������������� 2000JONES HIGH SCHOOL

 

KANSAS

�� LINIGER, JULIE ANN������������������������������������������������������� 2000KANSAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

KELLYVILLE

�� BROWN, BRANDY CALE������������������������������� ���������������� 2001SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUSIK, KAYLA MICHELE����������������������������� ���������������� 2001KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MULLIGAN, AMANDA LEE����������������������������� �������������� 2000KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

KEOTA

�� TEEL, RACHEL ALICIA���������������������������� ����������������������� 2002KEOTA SCHOOL

 

KETCHUM

�� DAVIS, NICOLE CHARMAE������������������� ������������ 2000KETCHUM HIGH SCHOOL

 

KEYES

�� STEWART, ANDREA BETH�� ������������������������������������������ 1998KEYES HIGH SCHOOL

 

KIEFER

��� MURRELL, MELINDA��������������������������������������� ������������� KIEFER HIGH SCHOOL

 

KINGFISHER

�� ARMS, JAMI RUTH������������������������� ��������������������������������� 2001KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ARMS, TODD DAVID��������� ��������������������������������������������� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BENJAMIN, ALICIA MARIE���������������������� ��������������������� 1998LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

* BIEHLER, BEELIE EUGENE���������������������� ���������������������� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* BIEHLER, CHRISTY DAWN����������������������� ��������������������� 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EATON, LINDSAY RAE������������������������������ �������������������� 1998LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENDRES, JARREN WHITTNEY��������������������� ����������������� 2000KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOODEN, STEFFANIE ANN����������������������� ������������������� 1999KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* HENDRIX, DREW RYAN�������������������������� ����������������������� 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* KADAVY, ANDREW ALLEN������������������������ ������������������ 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� POST, SARAH JANE���������������������������� ���������������������������� 1999KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STOCK, MICHAEL JAMES������������������������ ��������������������� 2002KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

* STUTEVILLE, JENNIFER LYNN������������������� ������������������ 1999KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILCZEK, JOSHUA AARON����������������������� ������������������� 1999LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

KINGSTON

�� CHAPMAN, KATHRYN JO���� ����������������������������������������� 1999KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHESSER, MELANIE GAYLE������������������������������������������ 1999KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL

* FITCH, KERRY GLEN����������������������������� ������������������������� 2002KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, JANIE MARIE�������������������� ��������������������������� 1999KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL

* RUSSELL, NICHOLE KAY�������������������������� �������������������� 1999KINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

KIOWA

�� SCOTT, JAROD ROY����������������������������� �������������������������� 1999OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

 

KONAWA

�� DOWNEY, SUSAN DIANE��������������������������� ������������������� 2000KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL

* SEMTNER, CASANDRA DAWN�������������������� ���������������� 2000KONAWA HIGH SCHOOL

 

KREMLIN

* GOSSEN, ANDREW NEAL��������������������������� ������������������ 2002KREMLIN-HILLSDALE SCHOOLS

�� TARRANT, MICHAEL BLAINE���������������������������������������� ROSE HILL HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAHOMA

�� BERTA, JOSEPH , V����� ���������������������������������������������������� 1998CIMARRON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHAFNITT, KINSEY MICHELLE�������������������� ������������� 2001CIMARRON HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAMONT

* BOBBITT, RACHEL KRITTENBRINK��������������������� ������� 2001DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

* TEBOW, PAIGE ALYSSA���� �������������������������������������������� 2001DEER CREEK LAMONT HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAVERNE

* BENTLEY, GINGER LORENE�������������������������� ��������������� 2002LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVE, JESSICA RENAE����������������������������� ��������������������� 2002LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTSON, REBECCA AILEEN���������������������������������� 1998FOLLETT HIGH SCHOOL

 

LAWTON

* ABSHERE, JOSEPH WAYNE������������������������� ����������������� 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BANKSTON, JENNIFER MICHELLE������������������� ���������� 2001LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMPBELL, NICOLE LINNETTE���������������

�� CLARKE, HEATHER MORGAN������������������������ �������������� 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRAIG, KEVIN L�������������������������������������� ������������ MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GILES, STACY ARLEEN��������������������������� ����������������������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRINER, JOHN DEREK��������� ������������������������������������������ 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAINES, KIRK ADAM����������������������������������������������������� 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRINGTON, MARIA ADELAIDA�������������������� ���������� 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARRINGTON, MIRELLA LYNN���������������������� 2002MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

* PARRA, LUISA MICHELLE������������������������� �������������������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PEREZ, VANESSA�������������������������������� ���������������������������� 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRICE, LYNDSEY RENEE������������������������ ����������������������� 2001KINGFISHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHULTE, CHRIS SHANE�������������������������������� �������������� MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ADAMS, DANIEL JOSEPH�������������������������� �������������������� 2001EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ARNTZ, KAREN ELIZABETH������������������������ ����������������� 1999LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� CABALLERO, KRISTEN BROOKE��������������������� ����������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CANTRELL, MATTHEW JAMES����������������������� ������������� 1998EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* COOPER, SEAN GREGORY�������������������������� ������������������ 2001EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CORZETTE, KATIE LYNN�������������������������� �������������������� 2002EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAVIS, KRYSTAL NADINE������������������������� ������������������� 1999EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARDNER, BRANDON LEE�������������������������� ����������������� 2001EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HORTON, MARY E�������������������������������� �������������������������� 1999LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, MONICA NICOLE�������������������������� ������������������� 2001EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* KIMBLE, SELENA MARIE�������������������������� �������������������� 2002EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MAKOWIECKI, GARY JOE�������������������������� ������������������ 2001LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCRAY, STEPHANIE D������������������������������������ 2001LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, JED BENJAMIN�������������������������� ���������������������� 1999EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRICE, KEVIN RYAN����������������������������� ������������������������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ROTHER, DANA NICOLE��������������������������� �������������������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SAMPSON, JASON PAUL��������������������������� �������������������� 1999EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� URBANSKI, KERRI STARR���������������������� ���������������������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� VEGA, CHRISTINA MARIA������������������������� ������������������� 2000EISENHOWER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WADE, MEGHANN F������������������������������� ����������������������� 2002LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

* FITZ, EVAN KENNETH���������������������������� ����������� ����������� 2002LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORDON, SUE ANN������������������������������� ������������������������ 1998MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* HUTCHINSON, JENNIFER LYNN��������������������� ������������ 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JACKSON, VINCENT MICHAEL���������������������� ������������� 2001DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* KO, HYON TEL���������������������������������� ������������������������������ 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOVENBURG, NATALIE A�������������������������� ������������������� 2001MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

* MOINI, KATHERINE ROYA������������������������� ������������������ 2002MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� OSBORN, RANDI RANEE��������������������������� �������������������� 1999LAWTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPURLOCK, APRIL JEAN�������������������������� ��������������������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEEDEY

* ALLEN, ALICIA LEANE��������������������� ����������������������������� 2001LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CLEM, TRAVIS LYNN��������� �������������������������������������������� 1999LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEDDY, JASON DEAN������������������������������� ��������������������� 1999LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� OMMEN, ROCKY LYNN�������������������������������� ���������������� 1999LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

* RUSSELL, AMANDA RENAE���������������������� ������� ����������� 2002LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

* SULLIVAN, JAIME DAWN������������������� �������������� ����������� 1998TEXHOMA HIGH SCHOOL

* JAMES, ANNIE MAY��������������������������� ���������������������������� 2002LEEDEY HIGH SCHOOL

 

LENAPAH

�� DRURY, DESTINY HOLLANE������������������������� ��������������� 2001ALTUS HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEONARD

* SHERIDAN, AMANDA LEE��������������������������� ����������������� 1999COWETA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LEXINGTON

�� HAMM, TARA DENAY����������������������������� ����������������������� 2000LEXINGTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

LOCO

�� WILSON, KERRI LYNAE��������������������������� ��������������������� 1999VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LOCUST GROVE

* KRENZ, PETER MARTIN������������������������������������ LOCUST GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

LOGAN

�� BENSCH, DENISE FAE��������������������� ������������������������������� 2000LAVERNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

LONE GROVE

* BATES, JARROD LANE������������������������������� �������������������� LONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� REDDING, KERI LYN������������������������������� ����������������������� 1999LONE GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

 

LONGDALE

�� RHODES, RACHEL LANAE���������������������������� ���������������� 1998CANTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

LOYAL

* VILHAUER, SHEENA MARIE���������������������� ������������������� 2002LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

LUTHER

�� ADAMS, ASHLEY RENE������������������������������ ������������������� EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� TATE, ASHLEY DAWN�������������������������� ������������������������� 2002LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL

�� VINSON, CURTISDON����������������������� �������������������������� 2001LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MADILL

* GOFF, KELLY SUZANNE��������������������������� �������������������� 1998MADILL HIGH SCHOOL

* KING, CHERISH ROYCANNE������������������������ ���������������� 1998MADILL HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANCHESTER

* EISSFELDT, JESSICA JUNE�������������������������� ������������������ 2001WAKITA HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANGUM

* DEURMYER, JEREMY LYNN��������������������������� �������������� 2000MANGUM HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANNFORD

��� BRASIER, JOSIE LEE������������������������������� ����������������������� 2000MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* CALLAWAY, LINSEY ERIN���������������������������� ��������������� 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAUDLE, TIMOTHY RYAN����������������������������� ��������������� 1998MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARNER, KRISTIN N�������������������������������� ���������������������� 2000MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* LASARSKY, JULIE CLAIRE��������������������������� ����������������� 2000WRIGHT CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

* MARPLE, ALECIA JANELL��������������������������� ������������������ 1999MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARPLE, AMANDA JENISE��������������������������� ���������������� 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� PANTELOGIANIS, ANGELA���������������������������� �������������� 2000MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, RYAN SCOTT������������������������������ ����������������� 2000BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, ADAM RICE��������������������������������������������������������� 2000BOOKER T WASHINGTON HIGH

�� WORKMAN, JODY KATHLEEN��������������������������� ��������� 1998MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� WRIGHT, ERIC WILLIAM�������������������� ��������������������������� 1997WEATHERFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

MANNSVILLE

* AUSTIN, SARA����������������������������������� ������������������������������ 1998TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLVARD, LESLIE MICHELLE���������������������� ���������������� 1999DICKSON HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARAMEC

�� DAY, LINDSAY MICHELLE���������� ���������������������� 1996PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARIETTA

* BROOKS, AMY SHERYLANN������������������� �������������������� 1999MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

�� REDDING, IAN NATHANIEL������������������������������������������� 1998MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

�� TABLER, APRIL MICHELLE���������������������������� ��������������� 2000MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

* THURMAN, BROCK ANTHONY������������������ ����������������� 2002MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

* WALLACE, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL�������������������������� 1998MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

 

MARLOW

* CRAWFORD, BROOKE MICHELLE��������������������� ��������� 2000MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

* LINDSEY, TERA LEIGH������������������ ��������������������� 2001MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� RYSER, KATHRYN ELIZABETH���������������������� �������������� 2002MARLOW HIGH SCHOOL

�� STRAIN, RICKY PAYNE, II����������������������������� ��������������� DUNCAN HIGH SCHOOL

* TIDWELL, STEPHEN TAYLOR����������������������� ���������������� 2002HOME SCHOOLED

 

MARSHALL

�� JOHNSON, RACHEL LYNN���������������������� ��������������������� 1999BILLY C RYAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

MAYSVILLE

* DEAN, TYLER WAYNE����������������������� ���������������������������� 2002MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRACY, LEIGH ANN�������������������������������� ����������������������� 2000MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

MCALESTER

�� ADAMS, JAMIE H����������������������������������� ������������������������� 2000KIOWA HIGH SCHOOL

�� AMEND, KURT THOMAS������������������������������������ 2001MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� COSGROVE, CLINTON TRAVIS��������������������� ��������������� 2002SAVANNA HIGH SCHOOLS

�� FAULKENBERRY, HALEY RYAN ���������������������2002SAVANNA HIGH SCHOOLS

�� HARRISON, JORDANA BERIT���������������������� ����������������� 1998INDIANOLA HIGH SCHOOL

�� KENDRICK, ROBERT DOYLE����������������������������� ����������� INDIANOLA HIGH SCHOOL

* KERANEN, JENNIFER LYNN������������������

* MCCLINTOCK, JAMES CARL����������������������� ���������������� 2001MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* NICHOLS, ASHLEY REBECCA���������������������� ���������������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* PERTEET, BRENT WAYNE������������������������������� �������������� HOME SCHOOLED

�� SIMONS, DEREK JAMES������������� ����������������������������������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

* STIPE, DANIEL WILLIAM����������������������� ������������ 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, WILSON HARMON������������������������ ���������������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� VOELKELT, BRENDA SUE������������������������ ��������������������� 2002MCALESTER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLCOTT, JESSICA MARIE����������������������� ������������������� 2000HOME SCHOOLED

 

MCLOUD

* HAYNES, DOUGLAS EDWARD������������������������� 2000HOME SCHOOLED

* LONG, JENNIFER SUZANNE������������������������� ���������������� BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL

* MASON, RACHEL DANIELLE�������������������� �������������������� 2001MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MEDFORD

�� BENNINGFIELD, JOHN REED�������������������������� �������������� 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* BIGGERSTAFF, JOSEPH MARK������������������������� 2001MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* BRAMLETT, HILLARY LYNN��� ������������������������2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUSH, ZACHARY EVAN������������������������������� ������������������ 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� EBERT, DEREK CRAIG������������������������������� ��������������������� 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAYTON, ANDREW LYNN�������������������� ������������ 2001MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEAGUE, MICHAEL RYAN����������������������������� ���������������� 2001MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* PETRIK, ASHLEY LYNN������������������������������ ������������������� 1999MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRICE, DARCI RENEE������������������������������� ���������������������� 2000MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, KRISTEL RENEE���������������������������� ����������������� 2002MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAYTON, CHAD MICHAEL��������������� ���������������������������� 1999MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

 

MEEKER

�� HARNESS, BRAD ALAN����������������������������� �������������������� 1998MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBY, MELISSA KAYE���������������������������� ������������������� 2000CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

�� OWENS, MICHAEL BRADLEY������������������������� �������������� 1999MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

* SIMPSON, MARK WILLIAM������������������� ����������������������� 2001MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SING, SHARITA JAYNE������������ �������������������������������������� 2000MEEKER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MENO

�� HOBSON, BETSY NICOLE�������������������� ������������������������� 2001CIMARRON HIGH SCHOOL

MIAMI

�� ARNALL, DARYL BRIAN����������������������������������� WYANDOTTE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOOLEY, COURTNEY DON������������������������ ������������������ COMMERCE HIGH SCHOOL

* FAUBUS, MICHALE LEIGH�������������������

�� FRITCHEY, AMY NICOLE����������������������������������������������� MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEMMINGSON, LISA ANNE��������������������������� �������������� 2000MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

* JENKINS, JOYCE ELIZABETH���������������������������������������� 1999MIAMI HIGH SCHOOL

 

MIDWEST CITY

�� BASS, ANDREW CARL������������������������� �������������������������� 2001CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BRANNON, JOSHUA MICHAEL������������������� ����������������� 2001MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRAY, CHARLES EVAN����������������������� �������������������������� 2000MID-DEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

ELLER, AMANDA LEE������������������������ ���������������������������� 2000MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAIRCHILD, JOSHUA PAUL������������������� ������������ 2001MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

* FOUTS, COURTNEY MICHELLE����������������� ������������������ 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� LONG, JILL WHITNEY����������������������� ����������������������������� 1998MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCKINLEY, KIMBERLY VIRGINIA L������������ ��������������� 2002HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCMAHAN, CHRISTINA DAWN������������������ ���������������� 2000MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� RYAN, SHAWN WILLIAM���������������������� ����������� 1997MEDFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMMONS, ABBEY LEIGH��������������������� ������������ 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* SIMMONS, MOLLY KRISTINE������������������ �������������������� 2002MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� STIDHAM, AMBER DANIELLE������������������ �������������������� 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALTON, DEAFTON MARTINE������������������ ����������������� 1999JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLEN, MELISSA LEA������������������������ ���������������������������� 2000CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARLOW, DANIELLE MARIE�������������������� �������������������� 1999CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BULLOCK, MICHAEL RYAN�������������������� ��������������������� 2001CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BULLOCK, PETER PAUL, JR������������������� ����������������������� 1998CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� D'ANDREA, HOLLY ANN���������������������� ������������������������� 1999CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* KELSO, KELLI DIAN������������������������� ������������������������������ 2000CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, CHAD MICHAEL��������������������� ��������������������� 1999CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPILLMAN, SETH FRANKLIN������������������� �������������������� 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATKINS, ASHLEY KAY��������������������������������������������� 2001CHOCTAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATKINS, CHRISTOPHER RYAN����������������� ��������������� 2002CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

MILBURN

�� FERRIS, AUTUMN LYNN��������������������� �������������������������� 1999WAPANUCKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERRIS, WHITNEY GAYLE������������ �������������������������������� 1998WAPANUCKA HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, CASSANDRA STAR������������������������� ������������������ 2001WAPANUCKA HIGH SCHOOL

 

MILL CREEK

�� PENNER, AMANDA VICTORIA�������������������������������������� 2001 SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL

 

MINCO

* BAKER, ERIC RAY���������������������������������� ������������ 2001MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

* HOYLE, AMY RENEA��������������������������������� �������������������� 1999MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

�� KOERNER, LACEY ELIZABETH����������������

* RUMLEY, NANCY ANN�������������������������������� ����������������� 2001MINCO HIGH SCHOOL

 

MONKEY ISLAND

�� FERGUSON, MANDY MICHELLE������������������ ��������������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOORE

* WHEELER, ANGELA MICHELLE��������� �������������������������� 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BREEDEN, CANDICE RAE������������������������� ��������������������� 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELLIS, PATRICK RAYMOND����������������������� ������������������ 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENOS, JACQUELINE ANN������������������� �������������������������� 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* FOREHAND, ASHLEY LYNNE����������������������� ���������������� 2000MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRANT, SHANNON MARIE������������������������� ������������������ 2001MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* KELLEY, BROOKE ANN�� ���������������������������������������������� 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* LA PONSIE, CHARITY ANN����������������������� ������������������� 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORROW, CULLEN DOUGLAS����������������������������� ������� MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* SPARKS, SHARALEE RUTH������������������������ ������������������� 2000MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEVENS, KYLA DIANN�������������������������� ���������������������� 2001HOME SCHOOLED

* STOWE, KEISHA MARIE�������������������������� ���������������������� 1998MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIAMS, MATTHEW JAMES���������������������� ��������������� 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOORELAND

* KINNEY, ELIZABETH VAIL������������������������ ������������������� 2000MOORELAND HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINTERS, CARA JEAN���������������������������� ����������������������� 1999MOORELAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

MORRIS

�� ADMIRE, LADONNA JEAN�������������������� ������������ MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� DILLSAVER, LEAH MARIE�������� ������������������������������������� 2001MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDMONDS, DANIEL ETHAN������������������������� ���������������� 2002MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCHESNEY, KATHERINE ANN���������������������� ����������������������� 2000MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

 

MORRISON

�� DOLLARHIDE, TRACI JO������������������������ ������������������������ 1999GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� EVANS, CHRISTINA SUE����������������������������� ������������������ 1993MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� LADD, BRENT DANIEL������������������������������� �������������������� 2001MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� LUTER, DUSTIN KYLE������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

* LUTER, RYAN L������������������������������������ ��������������������������� 1999MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRYOR, MATTHEW CLEMENS����������������� �������������������� 1986BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUPP, REBEKAH ANN�������������������������������� �������������������� 1996MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHARDEIN, JULIE LYNNETTE���������������

�� VADEN, WANDA JEAN�������������������������������������� SHIDLER HIGH SCHOOL

MOUNDS

* GARY, DENISE JOYCE����������������������

* KIN, CHARLOTTE ANNE��������������

* MCKENZIE, MELISSA DIANE�������� ������������������������������� MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARKS, MICHAEL CRAIG����������������������������������� ����������� WOODWARD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCOTT, GARETT DWAYNE����������������������������� ��������������� 2000MOUNDS HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOUNTAIN PARK

* DAVIS, JANEL LORAINE���������������� �������������������������������� 2001SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CECIL, JULIAN D�������������������������������������������������������������� SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL

 

MOUNTAIN VIEW

�� HAWKINS, ANDREW BENJAMIN���������������� ����������������� 2002CORN BIBLE ACADEMY

�� HOLSTED, CLINTON DEE��������������������������� ������������������� 1999MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO HIGH SCH

�� PAYNE, DONDEE LYNN������������������������������� ����������������� 2000MOUNTAIN VIEW-GOTEBO HIGH SCH

 

MULDROW

�� CONDREN, STEPHEN PAUL������������������������������� ����������� ROLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

MULHALL

* REDMAN, DANI LEE��������������������������������� ���������������������� 1999MULHALL-ORLANDO HIGH SCHOOL

 

MUSKOGEE

�� BENNETT, ALICIA JEAN�������������������������� ���������������������� 1998HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BILBY, CHRISTOPHER ANDREW��������������������� 2002MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* BILBY, GENEVRIA LYNN�������������������������� �������������������� 1998MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLAIR, JESSICA MARIE��������������������������� ����������������������� 2002WAGONER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOVER, JULIE ANN������������������������������ �������������������������� 2001HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* FISHBURN, LAUREN NICOLE����������������������� ���������������� 2002HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* FISHBURN, LINDSAY ANNE������������������������ ����������������� 2000HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* KINSEY, ZACKARIAH DAVID���������������������������������������� MCCURTAIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� PLOWMAN, TIM ALAN����������������������������������� ��������������� HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, JODI ELIZABETH���������������������������������������� 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

TAYLOR, EDYTHE THRESSA������������������������ ����������������� 2000CASCIA HALL PREPARATORY SCHOOL

* YOUNG, HEATHER A������������������������������ ������������ 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOYD, JEREMY EDWARD��������������������������� ������������������� 1999MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* ARBUCKLE, NATHAN L����������������������

�� BREWER, JERRY WAYNE���������������������

* BULLARD, CLINTON EARL������������������������� ������������������ 1999HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* BURROW, JOHN TERRY���������������������������� ��������������������� 1999MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONDLEY, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER������������������ ����� 2002MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONDLEY, SARAH CHRISTINE���������������������������� �������� MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKMANN, DYLAN JOSEPH������������������������ ��������������� 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNN, ASHLEY DIANE��������������������� ����������������������������� 1998MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GROBER, KELLY ANDREA�������������������������� ������������������ 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HORNER, BOBBY T���������������������������������������������������������� 1998LIBERAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, JENNIFER KAY��������������������������� ����������������������� 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* LEE, RACHAEL MARIE���������������������������� ����������������������� 2001HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATHEWS, BLAKE ANDREW������������������������� �������������� 1997MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCMAKIN, ALICIA RENEE������������������������� ������������������ 1999MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, HEATHER ANN����������� ������������������������������������� 1999MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* MORRIS, MELISSA MARIE������������������������� ������������������� 2000HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

* PRATT, CLINTON WADE��������������������������������� �������������� HILLDALE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRATT, JASON PHILLIP�������������������������� ����������������������� 2001MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* PRATT, JUSTIN PHILLIP������������������������� ������������ 2001MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPEARS, JOHNATHAN BRENT��������� ����� ����������������������� 2001JENKS HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMAS, DALLAS MARIAH������������������������������������������ 2000MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMAS, SONIA MAIMOUNA ������������������������������������� 2002MUSKOGEE HIGH SCHOOL

 

MUSTANG

�� BAILEY, MICHELLE DEANN������������������������ ����������������� 1999MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* GUION, SARAH ANN������������������������������������������������������� 1998�� MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUSSAR, JAIME LEE����������������������������� �������������������������� 2000MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* MCDONALD, AARON LEE��������������������������� ������������������ 1999MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* MCDONALD, SARA JEN���������������������������������� �������������� MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, MATTHEW ALAN������������������������� ���������������� 1999MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* ROSE, SHAWN ALLEN����������������������������� ���������������������� 2000MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALD, JAMES ADAM������������������������������ ����������������������� 2002MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOOTH, AMANDA GAYLE��������������������������� ����������������� 1999MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

 

MUTUAL

�� MCLARTY, SAMANTHA CLARE����������������� ������������������ 2001SHARON-MUTUAL HIGH SCHOOL

 

NARDIN

�� HUDSON, JESSICA RYANN�������������������

 

NASH

�� CRITES, JEFF HOWARD��������������������� ���������������������������� 2000CHISHOLM HIGH SCHOOL

* PARKS, BENNETT JOE������������������������������� �������������������� 2002TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STONE, KINDANN MCMAHAN��������������������������� ��������� 2001TIMBERLAKE HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEWALLA

* MARTIN, ANGELA MARIE������������� �������������������������������� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* NITZEL, SHANE MICHAEL������������������������ �������������������� 1999MCLOUD HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEWCASTLE

* BRANUM, DANIEL MARK���������������������������� ����������������� 2002NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

* COTTON, AMANDA NICOLE�������������������������� �������������� 2001NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

* MCLEAN, HAYLEY EILEEN�������������������������� ����������������� 2001NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

* WALKER, JACKSON THOMAS������������������������� 1995NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WASSERBECK, KATIE BETH����������������������� ������������������ 1999NEWCASTLE HIGH SCHOOL

* JANES, JARED MATTHEW��������������������������� ������������������ 2002BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

 

NEWKIRK

* BECHTOLD, WILLIAM KENNETH III���������������������������� NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRANDON, CHARLES DON������������������������������� ����������� 1999NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRANDON, KAYCEE DIANE������������������������������ ����������� 2001NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

* DEAKINS, KARA SUE���������������������������������� ������������������� NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

* EISENHAUER, DUSTIN LYNN���������������������������� ����������� 2000NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

* EISENHAUER, JUSTIN DON����������������������������� ������������� 2000NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� FREE, JACOB ROBERT��������������������������������������� NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� LUCE, MINDI SUE������������������������������������ ����������������������� 2001BRAMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� PAPPAN, ADRIAN ANN��������������������������������� ���������������� 2000NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� PATEL, PRATEEV ASHOK������������������������������� ��������������� 1998NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

* RAMEY, CHRISTINE MARIE����������������������������� 1999NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

* ROSS, SARAH MILAM���������������������������������� ������������������ 2000NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

�� WIERSIG, JESSICA LE�������������������������������� ��������������������� 1999NEWKIRK HIGH SCHOOL

 

NINNEKAH

�� CALHOUN, LAUREN RUTH����������������������������� �������������� 2001NINNEKAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WENZEL, DESERAE LYNN����������������������������� ��������������� 2000CHICKASHA HIGH SCHOOL

 

NOBLE

�� COULTER, JULIE ANN��������������������������� ������������������������� 2000NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUMPHREY, BENJAMIN RAY����������������������� ���������������� 1998NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOBE, STACY ANN������������������������������ ��������������������������� 2000NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEIGL, KRISTI RENE������������������������������������������������������ 1999NOBLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

NORMAN

�� ACKER, ANGELA MICHELLE

�� SITES, ANDREA ELAINE������������������������� ����������������������� 1999NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� DRENNAN, EMILY KATHRYN����������������������� ��������������� 1998NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� KOVACH, MIRANDA RENEE������������������������ ���������������� 1998WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PARKER, CHRISTOPHER DALTON��������� ��������������������� 2002NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, NATALIE ANNE������������������������� �������������������� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� FAULKENBERRY, SUZANNE ELIZABET��������������� ������ 2001NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� FREDERICK, KRISTIN LYNN���������������������� ������������������ 2001NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� KNIGHT, KATHRYN ELIZABETH�������������������� �������������� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� KNUDSON, SARAH ELIZABETH������������������������ 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� KOENEKE, DIANNA LEE�������������������������� ��������������������� 2002NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� SASNETT, AMY DENISE������������� ����������������������������������� 1999NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARTER, JENNY CARRICK����������������������� �������� ���������� 2001NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARTER, JESSICA LEIGH������������������������ ����������������������� 2002NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

* DOUGHTY, LACY ANNE��������������������� ��������������������������� 1998PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* GORE, MELISSA NOELLE������������������������� ��������������������� 2001NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUDDLESTON, AMY CHRISTEEN�������������� ������ ����������� 1998PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, KYLE THOMAS��������������������������� ���������������������� 2002NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� PATTERSON, JESSICA DAWN���������������������� ���������������� 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

�� POWELL, ASHLEE M��������������������������������� ��������������������� 1999BRIDGE CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHUERMANN, LESLIE JO��������������������������������������������� 1999NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEIGEL, BRET AUSTIN�������������������������� ������������ 2000NORMAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH

 

NOWATA

�� GINGERICH, GRANT DAVID�������������������������� ��������������� 2002NOWATA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GYNTHER, LUCIUS ELI��������������������� ����������������������������� 1998NOWATA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MORELAND, MICHELE MARIE

�� PARRISH, PHILLIP W����� ������������������������������������� 1998NOWATA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

OCHELATA

�� MOSES, AMANDA ELIZABETH��������������������� ���������������� 2002CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� SANDERS, KERI ANN��������������������������� �������������������������� 2002CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� SCHAPER, JUSTIN PHILIP�������� �������������������������� 2001CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

* WOODS, CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL������������������ 2002CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

 

OILTON

�� MARSHALL, STACY LYNN����������������������������� �������������� 2000OILTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

OKARCHE

* BAUSTERT, MATTHEW JOHN������������������ ��������������������� 2002OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KLINNERT, EMILY ANN������������������������� ����������������������� 1999OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

* MAASS, AMANDA LYNN�������������������������� �������������������� 2000OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEYER, JAYME MARIE�������������������������� ������������ 2000OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUEGGENBORG, JAYNE MARIE�������������������� �������������� 2000OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, AMANDA RAE��������������������������� ������������ 2000CLAYTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SUTTLE, CARRIE ANN������������������������� �������������������������� 2001OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEST, AARON JONATHAN������������������������������������������ 1999OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINTERS, WHITNEY DAWN������������������������� ���������������� 2002OKARCHE HIGH SCHOOL

OKEENE

�� BOECKMAN, ANDREW WAYNE�������������������������� �������� 1998OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL

* JAENSSON, ELIN ANNA MAY������������� ����

�� PERRY, CHAD MICHAEL����������������������������� ������������������ 2002OKEENE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, LEMOYNE GUY����������������������

 

OKEMAH

�� BEEN, NICOLE MARIE���������������������� ����������������������������� OKEMAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GLENN, CHRISTINA MARIE��������������������� ��������������������� 2001OKEMAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GLENN, DOUGLAS CHADWICK����������������������� 1999OKEMAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LUCKETT, JOLERIN RAEFEL����������������������� ������������������ 2000OKEMAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

OKLAHOMACITY

�� BURK, TRISHA LYNN����������������� ������������������������������������ 1997MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

�� DE LEON, ANDREA����������������� ���������������� 73106�������� ���� 2000NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELDER, PATRICK BENJAMIN��������� ������� 73107�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* FERRIS, GRAHAM DAVID������������ ���������� 73107�������� ���� 1998NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� NGHIEM, KHANH NGOC������������������������ 73107������������� 2000NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

* ROSANELLI, MICHAEL FRANCIS������ �� 73107�������� ���� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDWARDS, D'ANNE ROCHELLE�������� ��� 73109�������� ���� 2002CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

�� HELLEN, MARK CHARLES������������ �������� 73109�������� ���� 1998MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNS, EMILY BLYTHE������������� ����������� 73112�������� ���� 1999OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS

* DAVIS, EMILY ANN���������������� ���������������� 73112�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERNANDEZ, SANDRA KAY����������� ����� 73112�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HINCHEY, SARA DIANNE������������ ��������� 73112�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOOD, KIMBERLY ANNE������������� ��������� 73112��

* KEETON, SUSAN RENE�������������������������� 73112������������� 1998DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEITZEL, DIRK EMRICK������������ 73112�������� ���� 2001NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHAM, LIENANH THI��������������� �������������� 73112�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHRADER, GLENN JOHN������������� ���������� 73112�������� ���� 1999THE BLUE RIDGE SCHOOL

�� STONE, BOB JAMES���������������� ��������������� 73112����������� 1998DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SZETO, YUE PUN������������������ ������������������ 73112����������� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* WEEKS, JENNIFER LYNN������������ ���������� 73112����������� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* WERITO, CHOLAKOCEE WIND��������� ��� 73112����������� 2000NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, CHRISTOPHER MILES�������� ������ 73112�������� ���� 2000HERITAGE HALL UPPER SCHOOL

�� WARE, DARLISHA AUNDREA���������� ����� 73113�������� ���� 1998CAPITOL HILL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, ALLISON COLLINS���������� ��������� 73114�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLLINS, IRMA VERONICA������������������ 73114

�� BANOWETZ, LEANNE ELIZABETH���� �� 73116�������� ���� 2001CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� BICKHAM, SHANNON ELIZABETH����� 73116�������� ����� 2000 BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� HITE, JENNIFER LYNN������������� �������������� 73116�������� ���� 2000JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUSKERSON, ADAM JAMES����������� ����� 73116�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCOY, STEPHEN MAX�������������� ��������� 73116�������� ���� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHULTZ, AMANDA JEAN������������� ���������� 73116�������� ���� 2000NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITE, JONATHAN PERRY����������� �������� 73116�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* WORLEY, EVAN CARL��������������� 73116�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BABB, MICHELLE SUZANNE���������� ������ 73118��

�� MCAFFREY, ASHLEY JANELLE�������� ���� 73118�������� ���� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RENEAU, MARGO ELIZABETH��������� ����� 73118�������� ���� 1999CASADY SCHOOL

* DOMINGUEZ, MARY ELIZABETH������� 73119�������� ������� 1998MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMERON, KELLY ELIZABETH�������� ��� 73120�������� ���� 1999CLASSEN SCHOOL ADVANCED STDS

�� CHANEY, MORGAN ANN�������������� �������� 73120�������� ���� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHASTAIN, JAMES CURTIS����� ������������� 73120�������� ���� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� COLE, SARAH JANE���������������� ��������������� 73120�������������� JOHN MARSHALL HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOK, JONATHAN ROBERT����������������� 73120������������� 1998HERITAGE HALL UPPER

�� GUSTAFSON, CASIE JEAN����������� ��������� 73120�������� ���� 1999HERITAGE HALL UPPER SCHOOL

* LITTLETON, AMBER MIKALE��������� ������ 73120�������� ���� 2002MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

�� LUETKEMEYER, JAY THOMAS��������� ���� 73120�������� ���� 1999BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCDONALD, AMY CHRISTINE��������� ��� 73120�������� ���� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* PORTER, ANGELE DALANAE���������� ������ 73120�������� ���� 2000DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARD, MICHAEL JASON������������� ��������� 73120�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, CATHEY DIANE���������� ������� 73120�������� ���� 2001CASADY SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, ERIK THOMAS������������������� 73120��� ���������� 1999CASHION HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUNN, SHANELLE ELAINE����������� �������� 73121�������� ���� 2001MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� PITTSER, AMBER GAIL������������� �������������� 73121�������� ���� 1998MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� RICHARDSON, REBECCA ANN��������� ��� 73121�������� ���� 2001CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� COOPER, RYAN NICOLE������������� ���������� 73122�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* DUDLEY, MONICA ANTIONETTE������� 73122�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* HASKIN, SARAH BETH�������������� 73122�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* PRINCE, VALARIE DENISE���������� ���������� 73122�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHAMBERLAIN, JENNIFER LYNN������ 73127�������� ������ 2002BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GILLETT, RYAN EARL�������������� �������������� 73127�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* MCLAUGHLIN, BRYAN LUCAS��������� ��� 73127�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* SHELDON, SAGE LORENE������������ ��������� 73127�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* STENGLE, JULIE MARIE������������������� ������ 73127������������� 2000YUKON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEARS, RICHARD LEE�������������� 73129�������� ���� 2000ANADARKO HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, SHELLY RENEE������������ ���������� 73129�������� ���� 2000DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORGAN, KYLA JOY YOUNG���������� ��� 73131�������� ���� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SURRITTE, KENDRA LINDSEY�������� ����� 73131�������� ���� 2002EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

* ADAMS, JEREMIAH DAVIS����������� ��������� 73132�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALAVI, SEYED MATIN���� ����������������������� 73132�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLISON, MONICA DESIREE��������� ������� 73132�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BALLARD, REBECCA JEAN����������� �������� 73132�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BATES, LAURA RACQUELE���������� �������� 73132�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* BONNETT, BRENDA VIRGINIA�������� ����� 73132�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRADY, ARIANNE MARIE������������ ��������� 73132�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRADY, MARA MCKEE��������������� ����������� 73132��� ��������� 1999PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARR, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN��������� ������ 73132�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARRINGTON, CHRISTOPHER GLEN �� 73132�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* FAULK, RACHEL CHRISTINA��������� ������ 73132������ ������ 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* GRAHAM, MATTHEW CRAIG����������� ����� 73132�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUINN, JUSTIN DEREK������������� ������������� 73132�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENSLEY, KACY CHRISTIN���������� ������� 73132�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HINTERGARDT, SHANNON KAY�������� 73132�������� ������ 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, KELLY MICHELLE��������� ����� 73132�������� ���� 2002BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUYKENDALL, KRISTIN ELIZABETH��� 73132���� ������� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� LYTLE, AMANDA ALLEN������������� ��������� 73132�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MARTIN, ALECHA LYNN������������� ��������� 73132�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MUELLER, MICHELLE SUZANNE������� �� 73132�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� NERGER, RANDALL TIMOTHY��������� ���� 73132�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'NEAL, PHILLIP RYAN������������ ������������� 73132�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� OWENS, COURTNEY ELIZABETH������� 73132�������� ������ 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� RIESS, JENNIFER DAWN������������ ����������� 73132�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, LINDSAY MARIE����������� �������� 73132�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WAGUESPACK, LAURA EMILY��������� ��� 73132�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WELCH, MARY KATHERINE����������� ������ 73132������� ����� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� RABIEFARR, NINA����������������� ����������������� 73134�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAGGENSTOSS, VIANN PEARL�������� ��� 73135�������� ���� 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* BEASLEY, ANDREA ROSE������������ ��������� 73135�������� ���� 1999MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

* GROVES, CHARLES EDWARD��������������� 73135������������� 1997DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� REALMUTO, CECILIA RYAN������������������ 73135������������� 1999DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� TOOMBS, TRENA MICHELLE���������� ������ 73135�������� ���� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WELCH, STEVEN ALAN�������������� ����������� 73135�������� ���� 2001DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ABELL, SERENITY GRACE����������� ���������� 73139�������� ���� 2001HOME SCHOOLED

* DOAN, VU THANH������������������������������ ��������������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� FELLENSTEIN, SETH ANDREW�������� ���� 73139�������� ���� 2002GRACE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

* LEWIS, AUBREY ANN���������������������������� ������������ 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* LUPHER, CHRISTINA MARIE���������������������� ������������������ 1998MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

* WARD, ANDREW WILLIAM������������������ 73139�������� ����� 1999TUTTLE HIGH SCHOOL

* WARD, CHRISTINA LYNN������������ ��������� 73139�������� ���� 2001OKLAHOMA SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

�� ASHCRAFT, TRACY RAE������������� ���������� 73142�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BENEDICT, CARRIE ANN������������ ���������� 73142�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONWAY, BRIAN KYLE�������������� ���������� 73142�������� ���� 2001DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONWAY, MATTHEW TODD���������������� 73142�������������� 1998EDWARD S MARCUS HIGH

�� DENNEHY, ASHLEY LARUEN���������� ����� 73142

�� DRAKE, CAREY LEVI������������������������������ 73142������������� 2000UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� MASON, BENJAMIN JACOB������������������ 73142��

* WILSON, JESSICA HOPE������������ ����������� 73142�������� ���� 2002BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLFENBARGER, RENEE LYNN�������� 73142������������� 2001UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLFENBARGER, TARA MARIE�������� 73142������������� 1999UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHAM, ANH LAN������������������� ����������������� 73149�������� ���� 2002WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHAM, THO T��������������������� ���������������������� 73149�������� ���� 2002SOUTHEAST HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAMPBELL, TYLER ONEAL����������� ������� 73150�������� ���� 2001CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KING, JULIANA CAY��������������� ��������������� 73150�������� ���� 2000DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOSS, JENNIFER DAWN������������� ���������� 73150�������� ���� 2000MIDWEST CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'BRIEN, DARCEY JOANN����������� ��������� 73150�������� ���� 1998CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRIFFIN, LINDSEY BROOKE��������� ������� 73151�������� ���� 2000CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* STARK, PAUL DANIEL�������������� ������������� 73151�������� ���� 2000EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALTERS, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES �� 73151�������� ���� 2000EDMOND SANTA FE HIGH SCHOOL

* BUCKNER, CONSTANCE CHRISTINE73156������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEAN, ERICA LYNN����������������������������� �������������������������� 1998WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BISHOP, ERICA LYN�������������������������������� 73159������������� 1999NORTHWEST CLASSEN HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURT, JEREMY SHANE��������������������������� ����������������������� 2001CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* EPPERSON, JENNIFER LEIGH��������������������� ������������������ 1999WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HINOJOSA, BRIANNE RENEE��������� ������ 73159���������

�� IASIELLO, RALPH JOSEPH III������������������� ��������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* KITCHENS, JULIE ANN�������������������������� ������������ 1998CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� ORTON, CRISTY DAWN������������������������� 73159������������� 1998MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* STANLEY, ALEXIS BETH������������������������� ���������������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HORN, HALEY BETH����������������������������� ������������������������� 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ABBOTT, KELLI JEAN�������������� �������������� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* ADKINS, KRISTIN DIANE����������� ����������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* AUSTIN, JAIME DIANE���������������������������������������������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARTLETT, KRISTY GAYLE���������� �������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BASKETT, ANGELA DAWN���������� ��������� 73162�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* BASKETT, SHAINA DIANE����������� ��������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BERG, AARON RICHARD������������� ���������� 73162�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BERMAN, SETH MYER������ ��������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BERRY, KRISTIN MICHELLE��������� �������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLACKWELDER, JUSTIN WADE�������� ��� 73162�������� ���� 1998WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOECKMAN, KENDRA LEIGH������������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOGGS, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER��� �� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHAO, JENNIE KAY���������������� ��������������� 73162�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CINCOTTA, DAVID ANTHONY��������� ��� 73162�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DIFFIN, ASHLEY CATHERINE�������� ������� 73162�������� ���� 2001BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� DIFFIN, HALEY JOYCE������������� ������������� 73162�������� ���� 2001BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOLF, STEFANIE RENEE������������ ����������� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DONAHUE, JENNIFER LYNN���������� ������ 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNKLE, STEPHEN CLINTON, II��������� 73162

�� EDMISON, SHAYE DAWNELL���������� ���� 73162��

* FARRELL, COREY LEIGH������������ ����������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� FITZGERALD, SHELLY ANN���������� �������� 73162�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* GRAY, ERIN ELIZABETH������������ 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRUMIEAUX, APRIL NICOLE��������� ������ 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* HAYTON, DEREK DANIEL������������ ��������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HICKEY, SEAN PATRICK������������ ���������� 73162�������� ���� 1997PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, CARROLL LOUISE��������������� 73162������������� 1999MILLWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, JENNIFER NICOLE�������� ����� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, SAMANTHA GAY������������� ��������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* KRAUSE, JESSICA LYNN������������ ����������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MARCHBANKS, BRETT MATTHEW��� �� 73162������ ������ 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MARSHALL, ERIN ELIZABETH�������� ������ 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCBEE, ASHLEY MARIDYTH���������� ����� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEEK, ASHLEY DIANE�������������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILBOURN, JENNIFER LEIGH�������� ������ 73162�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLS, JENNIFER MARIE����������� ����������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* MITCHELL, MARY ELIZABETH�������� ����� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� NAGY, ERIC PENN����������������� ����������������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

* NIMMO, KRYSTAL DAWN������������� ������� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� POOL, GINNY SUE����������������� ����������������� 73162�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* POST, CASSIE LEANNE������������� ������������ 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� POWELL, LAURA ELIZABETH��������� ������ 73162�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* PROPESTER, LAURA MICHELLE������� ��� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSE, LANEY SUZANNE������������� ���������� 73162�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSE, MEREDITH LEE�������������� �������������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUSSELL, CHARLES STEVEN��������� ������ 73162�������� ���� 1998PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SHINN, ELIZABETH HEFNER��������� ������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* SHIPLEY, KACI LYNN�������������� �������������� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIANO, ANDREA NICOLE������������ ��������� 73162�������� ���� 2000PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, ERICA LYNN��������������� ��������������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� THIGPEN, AMY GAYLE�������������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* UNDERWOOD, ERICA ELIZABETH����� 73162�������� ������ 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARREN, MATTHEW WAYNE����������� �� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* WOOD, MEGAN LEE����������������� �������������� 73162�������� ���� 2001PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ZIELNY, APRIL NICOLE������������ ������������� 73162�������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� ZIMMERMAN, LEANNE��������������� ���������� 73162������� ���� 1999PUTNAM CITY WEST HIGH SCHOOL

* ZUBAIDI, JANNAH PAULINE��������� ������� 73162�������� ���� 2002PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

�� THRASH, AMANDA LEIGH������������������������� ������������������� 2000CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

* PERCIVAL, DENISE LYNN����������� ���������� 73169��

* PERCIVAL, STACI BETH������������ 73169�������� ���� 2000MUSTANG HIGH SCHOOL

* BOYER, RONALD J���������������������������������� 73170

* CALBONE, ANTHONY MARC������������������������ ��������������� 1997PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* CORDER, PAIGE FRANCES������������������������ ������������������� 2002WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEVAZA, LINDSAY JUNE������������ ���������� 73170�������� ���� 1999WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREENWELL, JACOB THOMAS���������������������� �������������� 1998MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* HUGHES, JENNIFER RENEE'���������������������� �������������������� 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KASER, LAUREN LAVONNE������������������������ ����������������� 2001WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* KUZMIC, SHERYL RENEE������������������������� ��������������������� 2001WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATLOCK, MARSHALL STEELE��������������������� 1998WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATLOCK, REBECCA LEE���������������� ���������������������������� 2001WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* MOLLMAN, KATHRYN ELISE����������������������� ���������������� 2000MOUNT SAINT MARYS HIGH SCHOOL

�� PINION, AMBER NICOLE������������������������� ��������������������� 2002DEL CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHAO, JONATHAN F���������������� �������������� 73170�������� ���� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, SARA KATHRYN������������� ���������� 73170�������� ���� 2005WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, VANESSA DAWN������������������������� ����������������� 2000WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* TIDWELL, ASHLEY ELIZABETH�������������������� ���������������� 2002WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TIDWELL, TRAVIS MICHAEL�����������������

�� TOMAJAN, KATHRYN LOUISE���������������������� ��������������� 1999WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARD, AMANDA NICOLE�������������������������� ������������������ 1999WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* WARD, MICHELLE DEANN���������������������� ��������������������� 2002WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WENCK, LACI NICHOLE�������������������� ��� 73170������������� 2002MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HALL, SHANNON DARAE������������� �������� 73171�������� ���� 2002WESTMOORE HIGH SCHOOL

* WALKER, ELIZABETH DIANE��������� ������ 73179�������� ���� 2000 UNION HIGH SCHOOL

�� ADAMS, STEVEN GWYN�������������� ��������� 73189��

 

OKMULGEE

�� BIDDLE, DAVID GREGORY������������������������� ������������������� 2002PRESTON HIGH SCHOOL

* DAVIS, RYAN MICHAEL��������������������������������� ��������������� MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� EWING, JOE CLINTON����� ���������������������������������������������� 1998OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* FREEMAN, LORI LYNN����������������������

�� GARVEN, CHARLES PHILLIP����������������������������� ����������� WILSON CONS HIGH SCHOOL

* MORRIS, BETHANY MARIE������������������������� ������������������ 2001MORRIS HIGH SCHOOL

�� O'GUIN, DALAWNA TISHAWN����������������������� �������������� 2000OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� RABY, SUE ANN��������������������������������� ����������������������������� 2001WILSON CONS HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROYSE, AMY ANNE�������������������������

 

OMEGA

�� INGRAM, JENNIFER MARIE������������������� ����������������������� 2000LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

OOLOGAH

* BOGART, BRENDA L�������������������������������� ���������������������� 1999OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREER, JAMES JUSTIN����������������������������� ���������������������� 2002OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

* SUMMERS, DANIEL THOMAS�������������������������� 2002OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

 

ORLANDO

* BUCKNER, ALICIA ANN������������������������������ ������������������ 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� GALLAWAY, SHELLY DEAN���������������������������� 1998MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAJOR, MICHAEL D��������������������������������� ���������������������� 1998MULHALL-ORLANDO HIGH SCHOOL

* MCLEOD, STACY ELIZABETH����������������������� ��������������� 1997PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

 

OVERBROOK

��� LEE, BENJAMIN GILES����������������������������� ��������������������� 1999PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

OWASSO

* AXTON, WENDY LYNN������������������������� ������������������������ 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEAR, ELIZABETH ANNE���������������������� ������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BICKFORD, JOSEPH WILLIAM������������������������ ������������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROCK, AMBER MICHELE���������������������������� ���������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

BROWN, BONNE BROOKE����������������������������� �������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, TARA LYNN�������������������������������������� �������������� OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNS, MICHAEL RYAN����������������������������� ������������������ 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� BUSER, KIMBERLY DEANN��������������������� ��������������������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* CHRONISTER, ASHLEY BROOKE����������������� ��������������� 2002COLLINSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOUGLAS, CHRISTOPHER AARON�������������������������� ��� OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDWARDS, JOSHUA STEPHEN����������������������� �� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* ENGLAND, SCOTT DAVID���������������������� ����������������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* FRANKLIN, JENNIFER RENEE������������������ �������������������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� GREER, NATHAN LOWRY���������������������������������������������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* GROVES, JOSEPH EARL����������� �������������������������������������� 1999BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRUENWALD, DAWN NICOLE�������������������� ����������������� 2001SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL

* HARMON, JENNIFER RENEE�������������������� �������������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* HODSON, RACHAEL CHRISTINE����������������� ���������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* HOFFECKER, ANYA NATANE�������������������� ������������������ 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUMBOLT, DANIEL CLINTON������������������� ������������������ 2002ANDOVER HIGH SCHOOL

* HURLEY, ERICA JEANETTE�������������������� ����������������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, SARAH REBECCA���� ����������������������������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* JOSSERAND, DANYA JULINA������������������������� ������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� KAASE, VINCENT W�����������������

�� LOWERY, JOI MICHELLE�������������

�� MARTIN, AMBER RENEE����������������������������� ������������������ 1999 OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* MCFADDEN, PATRICK JOHN�������������������� ������������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* MEEK, CHANCE DANIEL����������������������������� ������������������ 1998SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� MENGE, NICOLE RENEE����������������������������� ������������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� MISER, KELLY DAWN������������������������� ��������������������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� PEADEN, WILLIAM KYLE���������������������� ������������ 2000BROKEN ARROW HIGH SCHOOL

�� PHILLIPS, RACHEL ANN���������������������������� �������������������� 2002OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� REIF, DUSTIN MICHAEL����� ������������������������������������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* REISWIG, MIKYLA RAE����������������������������� �������������������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROHRER, TAMMY MAY������������������������������� ������������������ 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHERIN, DAYMON PAUL����������������������� ����������������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, STACEY LYNN������������������������ �������������������������� 1998OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

* SPARKS, STEVEN ALAN����������������������� ������������������������� 1999CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

* SWOPE, MELANIE KAY������������������������ ������������������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� TODD, BETHANY ANN������������������������������� ������������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� TROMP, ALLEN MICHAEL���������������������� ����������������������� 2000OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEANT, AUTUMN RENEE����������������������� ���������������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEISHEIT, SHAWN THOMAS�����������

�� WILLIAMS, KELLIE JEAN��������������������� ������������������������� 1999OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOOD, STEPHANIE NYCHOLE������������������������� ����������� SEQUOYAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� WORLEY, LAUREN APRIL���������������������������� ����������������� 2001OWASSO HIGH SCHOOL

 

PADEN

* PENNEL, BRANDI LYNN���������� ������������������������������������� PADEN HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAOLI

�� PINKERTON, TIFFANY RAE�������������������������� ���������������� 1999WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAULS VALLEY

�� BOYLES, LINDSAY NOEL���������������������������� ������������������ 2001PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

* JOHNSON, KRISTIN RANELL ��������������������������������������� 1999PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, LAURA ELEANOR���������������������������� ����������������� 2002PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANN, JUSTIN ANDREW����������������������������������������������� 2000PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

* SIMS, WILL PATRICK������������������������ ����������������� ����������� 2000SOUTHWESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH

�� TOWNSEND, KATIE RAE����������������������������� ������������������ 2001PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

* WILKINS, CHRISTOPHER TAYLOR��������������������� �������� 2001PAULS VALLEY SR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAWHUSKA

�� BILYK, COLE MATTHEW�������������� ��������������������������������� 2000SEDAN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ELSBERRY, MARIANNE LOUISE������������������������ ���������� 1999PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOLCOMB, RYAN LEE������������������������������� �������������������� PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� JUSTESEN, LEAH MARIE���������������������������� ������������������ 2002PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

* MOLER, LEZLIE RETHA������������������������������ �������������������� 1999PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MYRICK, ERICA JANE������������������������������� �������������������� 1999PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� PESTER, BROOKE MICHAELLE������������������������� ����������� 2002PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� REED, KATHERINE HOLT����������������������������� ����������������� 1999PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROGERS, BRETT MATTHEW���������������������������� �������������� 2000PAWHUSKA HIGH SCHOOL

* SORENSON, ELIZABETH NADINE�� ����������������������������� 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

PAWNEE

* EVANS, JAYSON WAYNE����������������������������� ���������������� 2001PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* HARP, TRACI RENEE������������������������������� ����������������������� 2002PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* LENTZ, JEFFREY EVAN����������������������������� ��������������������� 1998PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILLER, DEIDRE JOY���������������������������������������������������� 2000PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

* PETERSEN, CHRISTINA LEE������������������������� ����������������� 1999CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* RICE, KELLY ANN�������������������������

�� ROGERS, KEITH OLIN����������������������������������������������������� 1997PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WIDENER, JOHNPAUL WILLIAM����������������������� ���������� 2000PAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL

 

PERKINS

�� BURTON, FRANK ALLEN���������������������������� ������������������ 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� CASEY, PATRICK MICHAEL��������������������������������� �������� PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� DYE, ROMAN GLEN��� ����������������������

* ENSIGN, KHANH MINH����������������������

* ESLICK, CYNTHIA MARIE���������������������������������������������� 1999BRISTOW SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GIANNETTI, KATHERINE RENE������������������������ 2001RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

* GILL, CHRISTINE JOY��������������������� ������������������������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* GOSS, JAKE GARRETT����������������������������� ���������������������� 2001SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL

* GRIMES, AMANDA LOUISE���������������������������������� �������� RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAZELBAKER, MARY LOUISE�������������������������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* HILLEY, JOSIE LYNN������������������������������� ���������������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* HILLEY, THOMAS RICHARD��������������������������� �������������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUMPHREY, JEREMY MICHAEL������������������������� ��������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, JENNIFER LOU ANN��������������������� ������������� 1994CHANDLER HIGH SCHOOL

* KINZIE, NICOLE DION������������������������������ ��������������������� 1998PERKINS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCUTCHEN, ANDREA M��������������������������������������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� PERKINS, JUSTIN EDWARD���������������������� �������������������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, DEXTER WAYNE���������������������

* TAYLOR, JOSHUA KENT������������������������������ ����������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMPSEN, DANA MARIE����������������������������� �������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� WESSEL, GEORGIA ROXANE��������������������������� 1999PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

 

PERRY

�� ALTMAN, KIMBERLY SUE����������������������������� ��������������� 1999PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BHAKTA, JIGAR TARUNKUMAR������������������������� ��������� 2002PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CATON, ROBIN RENEE������������������������������� ������������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNCAN, FREDI CHRISTINA�������������������������� ������������� 1996SAUK PRAIRIE HIGH SCHOOL

* DVORAK, JOSEPH SCOT������������������������������ ����������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDGAR, JASON ROBERT������������������������������������ PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� EDGAR, LESLIE PAIGEZ�������������������������������������������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FULLER, TIFFANY ANN����������������������������� �������������������� 2001CATOOSA HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENTGES, COURTNEY LEA ������������������������������������������ 2002PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUBBLE, LINDSEY DIANE���������������������������� ����������������� 1998PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LANGFORD, TIM LAYNE���������������������

�� LUTHYE, STEVEN PAUL������������������������������ ������������������ 1999PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIDA, JESSICA MICHELLE��������������������������� ����������������� 2001PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTS, JILL NICOLE����������������������������� �������������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ROGERS, DAVID ANDREW����������������������������� ��������������� 1993PRESCOTT HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROJAS, JENNIFER LEE������������������������������������ ��������������� MULHALL-ORLANDO HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROTH, CODY JAY����������������������������������� ������������������������ 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHARP, ELIZABETH MARIE��������������������������� ���������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEETS, MARANDA DRU������������������������������ ���������������� 1998PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SLATON, LISA NEWMAN������������������������������ ���������������� 1999DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL

* STEICHEN, JEFFREY DENNIS������������������������� �������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEVENS, JUSTIN RAY������������������������������ �������������������� 1999PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TETIK, WHITNEY NICOLE���������������������������� ����������������� 1999PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNEY, TRAVIS LISLE����������������������������� �������������������� 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* UNRUH, JEREMY DON�������������������������������� ������������������� 2000BILLINGS HIGH SCHOOL

* ZAVODNY, CASEY JOE������������������������������� ������������������ 2000PERRY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PICHER

�� MARTIN, ERICA KAY������������������������������������ ���������������� PICHER-CARDIN JR-SR HIGH SCH

* PHILLIPS, ANGELA MARIE�������������������������� ������������������ 2000PICHER-CARDIN JR-SR HIGH SCH

 

PIEDMONT

* GILCHRIST, SAM E RAE�������������������������� ����������������������� 2001CANTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCDOUGAL, BRITTANY LEIGH���������������������� 2002PIEDMONT HIGH SCHOOL

 

PONCA CITY

* BIRDSONG, JENA MARIE�������������������� �������������������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLOCHOWIAK, STEPHANIE ANNE������������������������� ���� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOGADI, STEVEN MATHEW������������������������������������������ 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BREWER, JANCY NICOLE������������������������������� �������������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CASE, RUSTY JOE������������������������������������������������ 1997OK SCHOOL OF SCI & MATH

�� COWAN, SARAH ELIZABETH����������������������������� ���������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CULLIN, JAMES ROBERT������������������������������� ���������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* DEL RIO, KARLA��������������������������

�� DOERKSEN, MARTIN BRICE����������������������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUTZ, ALAINA ELIZABETH����������������������������� �������������� 1997PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� EYSTER, KARALYN KRISTEN���������������������������� ���������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FORD, ASHLEY NICOLE�������������������������������� ���������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOODGER, LACEY DANYELE����������������������������� ��������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HALL, PATRICIA ANN MARIE����������������

�� HASSELL, CHRISTINA LYNN���������������������������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* JACKMAN, NICOLE ANNE��������� ���������������������������������� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* JACQUES, KATIE ANN��������������������������������� ������������������ 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JENKINS, JOANNA BETH������������������������������������� ��������� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LARRISON, SCOTT MATTHEW���������������������������� ��������� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LOVE, KENDRA RENEE��������������������������������� ���������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATLOCK, JENNIFER LYNN����������������������������� ����������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MAYER, NATHAN WILLIAM������������������������������������ ����� BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� METZGER, LAURA CATO���������������������

�� NEWMAN, JENNIFER LOUISE�����������������

�� OTTO, GAYLE MARIE���������������������������������� ������������������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� OTTO, SHERALYN IONE�������������������������������� ���������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PORTIS, KIMBERLY GHYLIN����������������������������������������� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRICE, TARA RENEA���������������������������������� �������������������� 2002BLACKWELL HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROSS, JUSTIN MATHEW�������������������������������� ���������������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SATTRE, AARON CHRISTOPHER�������������������������� ������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHELTON, JASON ANDREW������������������������������ ����������� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WELLINGTON, MARI ELLEN������������������

* BUSHAW, ROBERT JAMES������������������������������� ������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ALLEN, ALICIA GWEN��������������������������������� ������������������ 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

BARRACLOUGH, JAMES WALLACE������������������������� ��� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BLAZEK, BYRON JAMES�������������������������������� ��������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CAVIN, ASHLEY ELIZABETH���������������������������� 1999TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL

�� CONNELLY, TIMOTHY JAMES���������������������������� ��������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOPER, ANDREW LEE��������������������������������� ���������������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CORN, KRUGER CHARLES, III�������������������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DAY, SARA KATHERINE�������������������������������� ���������������� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� DICKEY, BENTON MORGAN������������������������������ ���������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* DROUHARD, LISA LYNN��������������������� �������������������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* FRANTZ, JENNIFER LYNN������������������������������ �������������� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GALLAGHER, DANIELLE ELISE�������������������������������� ���� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GEUBELLE, BLAKE W��� ������������������������������������������������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEUBELLE, BRIAN DAVID������������������������������ ��������������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GREENFIELD, JUSTIN G��������������� ���������������������������������� 1999WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL

* HERARD, BRANDY NICOLE���������������������������� �������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HERARD, BREANN MICHELLE�������������������������� ����������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HERARD, HEATHER LEA������������������������������ ������������������ 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HERMANSON, BRIANNA EVANS��������������������������� ����� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, AARON LEE����������������������������������� �������������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KANA, ANGELA ROBYN��������������������������������� �������������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KANA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN����������������������������� ����������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KAUN, CHARLES DAVID���������������������

�� KEEN, MICHAEL DAVID�������������������������������� ���������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* LANMAN, RYAN JAMES��������������������������������� ��������������� 1997PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LONGMORE, CHAD LANDRITH���������������������������� ������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MACDONNELL, JASON ALEXANDER�������������

�� MARTIN, MICHAEL PAUL������������� �������������������������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MILLIGAN, JOSHUA NICHOLAS������������������������ ���������� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MOORE, MATTHEW DAVID������������������������������� ����������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MULLIGAN, KATHRYN MARY����������������������������� �������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� RAY, TANNER AUSTIN��������������������������������������� ����������� PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROMINE, ANDREW DAVID������������������������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* ROTH, ABBY RENEE����������������������������������� �������������������� 2001PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SALMONS, KATHRYN SUZANNE��������������������������� ����� 1999PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SAMOYLOVA, TAMARA IGOREVNA��������������������� ����� 1998INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOLS

�� SIMPSON, MARIA ELIZABETH��������������������������� ���������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SINTON, JAMES KENNY������������������������������������������������ 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, ALANA NICHOLE������������������������������� �������������� 2000PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TERRY, NIKKI LYNN�������������������������������� ��������������������� 1998PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WEDD, JENNA LEIGH���������������������������������� ������������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SIEVERT, KRISTEN PAIGE����������������������������� ���������������� 2002PONCA CITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

POND CREEK

* COGBURN, STARLA RENAYE��������������������������������� ������ POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

�� LAVICKY, AMY LYNN�������������������������������� ������������������� 2000POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

�� NICHOLS, MATTHEW KEITH���������������� ������������������������ 2000POND CREEK-HUNTER SR HIGH SCH

 

POTEAU

��� BRIDGMAN, JESSICA KIRK������������������

* WAYMIRE, JASON EUGENE�������������������������� ���������������� 1999POTEAU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PRAGUE

* EMERSON, VANESSA DAWN���������������������������������������� 1998HARRAH HIGH SCHOOL

* FESLER, AMY MARIE������������������������������ ����������������������� 2000PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUTCHINS, CHRISTINA LOUISE��������������������� ������������� 2002PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHANER, JUSTIN LEE������������������������ ����������������������������� 2001PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� STRICKLIN, RACHEL MARIE����������������������������������������� 1999PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PRYOR

* AVRA, SARA BETH���������������������������������� ����������������������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� AYRES, DAVID SCOTT������������������������������� �������������������� 1998PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRADLEY, MICHAEL JOSHUA������������������ �������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHIDESTER, JENNY BROOKE�������������������������� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

* COMBS, TRAVIS BOBBY������������������������������ ����������������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� COUCH, MICHAEL DEWAYNE��������������������������� ���������� 1999CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

�� FOSTER, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL���������������������� �������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� FULLER, JOSHUA DAVID����������������������������� ������������������ 1999SALINA HIGH SCHOOL

�� GORBET, ROBERT MICHAEL��������������������������� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JACKSON, BOBBY GENE, III������������������������� ���������������� 1998PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LANSFORD, AMANDA THERESA������������������������� �������� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LARREMORE, CRISTIANA RE'������������������������� ������������� 2001PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LETZIG, AMY LYNN������ ������������������������������������������������� 2000PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MADOLE, SARAH BETH������������������������������� ������������������ 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATTINGLY, SUSAN RENEE����������������������������������������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAXEY, MARY ALEXIS�������������������������������������������������� 2000LOCUST GROVE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MILEUR, KRISTEN MICHELLE������������������������� 2001PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� NUNLEY, CALEB A���������������������������������� ����������������������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBERTSON, RYAN DOUGLAS������������������������ 1998PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� STAFFORD, JENNIFER MICHELLE���������������������� ��������� 1999CHOUTEAU HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, GREGORY LINDON��������������������������������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WEBSTER, AMY MICHELLE������������������������������������������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

* WHITE, SHANNON ELIZABETH������������������������� ����������� 1999PRYOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

PURCELL

�� CHESSMORE, KEVIN MICHAEL����������������� ������ 2000PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL

* RUMMAGE, RACHAEL JANE�������������������������� ��������������� 2001PURCELL HIGH SCHOOL

 

QUAPAW

* COUCH, RICKY LEE�������������������������������� ����������������������� 2000QUAPAW HIGH SCHOOL

 

RALSTON

�� PAPPAN, RANCE EDWARD���������������������� ��������������������� 2002HOMINY HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLS, ROBERT CHARLES��������������������������� ����������������� 2001WOODLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

RAMONA

�� DOUGHERTY, MISTY SUE������������������������ ��������������������� 2001CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� DOUGHERTY, WENDY LUE������������������������ ������������������� 2001CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� HERREN, CATHY DIANE������������������������� ����������������������� 1999CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

�� HERREN, JANET LYNN�������������������������� ������������ 2002CANEY VALLEY SCHOOL

 

RATLIFF CITY

* PRUITT, BARKLEY COLE�������������������������� ��������������������� 2002VELMA ALMA HIGH SCHOOL

 

RATTAN

SMITH, CYBIL NICOLE������������������������� �������������������������� 2001RATTAN HIGH SCHOOL

 

RED OAK

�� COGBURN, LANCE EDWARD�������������������

�� OLLER, RACHEL LYNNE���������������������������� ������������������� 2001RED OAK SCHOOL

 

RED ROCK

�� ROOT, JENNA KAY������������������� ������������������������������������� 2002FRONTIER HIGH SCHOOL

 

REYDON

�� YOWELL, DANEL JOLENE��������������������

 

RINGWOOD

* BRILEY, KELLI LEE����������������������������� ���������������������������� 2001RINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

* JEFFRIES, ZACHARY BILL��������������������������������� ALINE-CLEO HIGH SCHOOL

�� RATZLAFF, DUSTIN L������������������������������� ��������������������� 2002RINGWOOD HIGH SCHOOL

 

RIPLEY

* DORSEY, MELBOURNE ERNEST, III���������� ������������������ 2000BARTLESVILLE HIGH

�� GRAY, AMANDA LEE ANN����������������������������� �������������� 2001RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MITCHELL, WILL JESSE����������������������������� �������������������� 1997RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� NORRIS, TABITHA FAWN�������������������

 

ROLAND

* JONES, RYAN CHRISTOPHER����������������������������� ���������� ROLAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

ROOSEVELT

* HEGLIN, DIERRA DAVIS�������������������� ���������������������������� 1998HOBART HIGH SCHOOL

 

ROSSTON

* MALT, ALICIA MAE�������������������������������� ������������ 2000BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL

 

RUSH SPRINGS

�� HODGES, JOSHUA DEAN��������������������� �������������������������� 2000RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

* MYERS, DEANNA JEAN�������������������������������������������������� 2000RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

�� PITTMAN, SAMMY LYNN������������������������������ ��������������� 1995RUSH SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL

 

SALLISAW

�� ANDREWS, KATHRYN MICHELLE��������������������� ���������� 1999SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRIPPS, DAVID BRYAN���������������������

�� OSTRANDER, JEFFRY SCOTT, JR.������������ �������������������� 2000CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHIESEL, MICHAEL RICHARD��������������������� �������������� 1998SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAYLOR, ROBIN ASHLEY�������������������������� ������������������� 2002SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL

�� WHITEKILLER, STEVEN SHANE������������������ ����������������� 2002SALLISAW HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAND SPRINGS

�� ADAMS, CASSIE LEE�������������������������������� ���������������������� CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL

* BAKER, BRAD K���������������������������

�� BEARD, JENNY REBECCA������������������������� �������������������� 1997CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BECKMANN, LIESL MARIE������������������������ ������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* BINNEY, MARK ALLEN��������������������������� ���������������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* BLAIR, CRYSTAL MICHELLE

* BOGLE, AARON D����������������������������� ������������������������������ 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURCHAM, BRUCE EVERETT��������������

* COBLE, AMANDA BETH������������������������� ����������������������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* COSTIGAN, CHRISTI DANYEL������������������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DANIELS, DANIEL JOSEPH��������������

* DISDIER, AIMEE RENEE������������������������� ������������ 1997CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DOBBS, JONATHAN EDWARD��������������������� ���������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DONOHEW, MOLLY ANNE�������������������������� ����������������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUSTIN, TODD M�� ��������������������

�� ENGLISH, JERROD MICHAEL���������������������� ������������������ 1996CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* FREY, SARAH KATHARINE������������������������ ������������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAHAM, LINDSEY MICHELE��������������������������������������� 1998MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* GREEN, PATRICK HATFIELD���������������������� ������������������ 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� GUTHRIE, REBEKAH LEE������������������������ ����������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARDY, TASHA LESHAY������������������������������ ����������������� 2002BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOOL 33

�� HATTEN, JEREMIAH JACKSON��������������������� ��������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOFFMAN, JENNA RENEE������������������������� ������������������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* JANOSEK, GREGORY D��������������������������� ���������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, ALLISON NICCOLE������ ������������������������������ 1998CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* KELLY, JEANNA MARIE������������������������������� ����������������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LEE, DANIELLE DAWN�������������������������� ������������ 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LIGHT, ANDREW JAMES��������������������� ��������������������������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* MANAHAN, KYLE BENNETT����������������������� ����������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCOIN, MARK WILLIAM������������������������ ������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* MCKINNEY, CLAYTON WILLIAM����������

�� MONTGOMERY, KATY JEAN����������������������� ���������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* MORELLI, JOHN NICHOLAS���������������������� ������������������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* MULLINS, JULIE MICHELLE��������������������� ��������������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NORFLEET, CHRISTOPHER RAY����� ����������������������������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* O'MALLEY, MICHAEL JAMES��������������������� ������������������ 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* PAYNE, LAUREL ELIZABETH��������������������� ������������������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� REININGER, REBECCA LYNN��������������������� ������ ����������� 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* RODREQUEZ, TRACIE ANN�������������������

* SHACKELFORD, PAUL ANTHONY������������������� ����������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* SHARP, LYDIA ANN��������������������������������� ���������������������� 2002MANNFORD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEPARD, HOLLY ALICIA����������������������� ���������������������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHIPMAN, AMY MICHELLE����������������������� ������������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHIPMAN, KAYLA DANIELLE��������������������������������������� 1996CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHOCKLEY, BETH ANGELIC���������������������������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, CHRISTOPHER LACEY�������������������� ����������������� 1999CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEFFY, JESSICA DIANE����������������������� ������������ 2000CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* VAUGHN, ALLISON LEIGH����������������������������� �������������� CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* WARD, REBECCA ANNE�������������������������� ���������������������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATKINS, MELISSA MICHELLE������������������� ��������������� 1999BERRYHILL HIGH SCHOOL

�� WATKINS, SCOTT A�������������������

�� WATSON, SARA ANN���������������������������� ������������ ����������� 2001CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

* WILSON, KATI MIQUEL������������������������������ ������������������ 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINSTONE, LAUREN MICHELLE������������������������ ��������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� YOUNG, BRANDON MICHAEL���������������������� ��������������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAPULPA

�� ADAIR, CYDNEY LENELL����������������������������� ����������������� 1999SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* BARNETT, EN CHRIST������������������������������� ��������������������� 2001SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* BARNETT, JERUS NATHAN���������������������������� ��������������� 2002 SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHAI, KIM KEHAU, II������������������������������ ����������������������� 1996SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� ENLOW, JAN ETTE���������������������������������� ������������ 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* GRAVES, KATHRYN MICHELLE������������������������� ���������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* HAFF, ASHLEY DAWN�������������������������������� ������� ���������� 2002CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAINZINGER, MICHAUL WELLS, II�������������������� ��������� 1999OKMULGEE HIGH SCHOOL

* HARRIS, STEVEN MAX��������������������� ����������������������������� SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* JORDAN, KRISTIN LYNN����������������������������� ����������������� 1999SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� LATHAM, SHAWNNA MICHELLE������������������������� ������� 2001SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* LONG, MYCA JEAN���������������������������������� ���������������������� 2002CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

* MARTIN, AMY LYNN������������� ���������������������������������������� 1999KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� POGUE, AMY SUSAN��������������������������������� �������������������� 1998SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* RUFFIN, JAMES WEST������������������������������� �������������������� 1999SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� TIMMERMAN, JUSTIN W��������������������� �������������������������� 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� TRIGALET, ELIZABETH MEGAN������������������������ 2000SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

* WALTERS, AUBRY JORDAN���������������������������� ������������� 2002SAPULPA HIGH SCHOOL

�� YEAROUS, JOEL KENNETH������������������ ������������ VICTORY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL

 

SAWYER

�� THOMAS, MICHAEL GEORGE������������������������� �������������� 1999LEADORE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SAYRE

�� DAMRON, SARA ANN������������������������ ���������������������������� 2002SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL

�� TARBET, KYLE ADKINS���������������������������� �������������������� 2002SAYRE HIGH SCHOOL

* HILL, RACHEL LOUISE���������������������������������������������������� 2000REYDON HIGH SCHOOL

�� OWEN, KOLBY DOWDELL��������������������������������������������� 2000CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

 

SEILING

�� DAMRON, RACHEL A��������������������������������� �������������������� 1999SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

* HORN, HAILEY DAWN�������������������������������� ������������������� 2002SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

�� SQUIRES, ERIC KYLE������������������������������� ���������������������� 2000SEILING HIGH SCHOOL

 

SEMINOLE

* PHELPS, LANE ADAIR���������������������������� ������������ 2001SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELSENER, HAYLEY LYNN�������������������������� ������������������� 2000SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAMMON, TYLER CHRISTIAN�����������������

* JOHNSON, ANGELA LEANN������������������������� ���������������� 2000SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� KARGES, KRYSTAL DANIELLE���������������������� �������������� 1998SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWSON, DAVA DESHAWN������������������������������������������ 1998SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� NEWBERRY, MEGAN LYNN�������������������������� ��������������� 2000SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

* PRITCHARD, LESLIE DAWN������������������������ ������������������ 1999SEMINOLE HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHARON

�� POSTON, AMANDA DAWN��������������������� ���������������������� 1999SHARON-MUTUAL HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, ALYSSA LYNN��������� ����������������������������������������� 1999VICI HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHATTUCK

�� GODFREY, STUART THOMAS��������������������������� 1998SHATTUCK HIGH SCHOOL

�� WIEDERSTEIN, ZACH LYNN��������������������������������� �������� SHATTUCK HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHAWNEE

�� BATES, JARED SCOTT��������� ������������������������������������������� 2000TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL

* FLOWERS, HEATHER MICHELLE����������������������� ���������� SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH

�� GRUNDMANN, MARCY ANNA��������������������� ��������������� 2000SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MALCHAR, AUSTIN KENYON�������������������� ������������������ 1999SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCMILLIN, BEAU MICHAEL�������������������� ��������������������� 1999SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHEPHERD, SCOTT THOMAS�������������������� ������������������� 2000SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CHERRY, KYANNA LYNN����������������������� ��������������������� 2002CHRISTIAN HERITAGE ACADEMY

�� CONKLING, KELLEY LOUISE������������������� �������������������� 2000SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� GOLDSTEIN, KELLY LYNELL������������������� �������������������� 2000BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRINNELL, JACOB EARL���������������������� ������������� 2002SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HADDOCK, JAMES AARON���������������������� �������������������� 1999SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KERBO, TARA NICOLE�������������� ������������������������ 1999LIBERTY ACADEMY

�� WRIGHT, RACHEL R�������������������������� ����������������������������� 2002SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

SHIDLER

* GREENWOOD, TRISHA MARIE��������� ��������

�� MCCONAGHY, JUSTIN BLOSS�������������������������� ����������� 2001SHIDLER HIGH SCHOOL

 

SKIATOOK

�� BLAKEMAN, MAEGAN MICHELLE����������������� 2001SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL

* EARP, AMANDA DAWN�������������������������������� ����������������� 1999SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL

* MULLEN, JANETTE LYNN����������������������������� ���������������� 1998SKIATOOK HIGH SCHOOL

�� POSTIER, SHANNON DARLENE����������������

 

SNYDER

�� MCELROY, MEGAN BROOKE���������������������������� ����������� 1996SNYDER HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPERRY

�� BAKER, AMANDA DAWN��������������� ������������������������������ SPERRY HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPIRO

�� DONOHUE, ERIN ELIZABETH������������������������ ��������������� 2001SOUTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBBINS, CHAS EVERETT�������������������������� ������������������ 1999SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL

* TRENT, RACHEL MARIE��������������������������� �������������������� 2001SPIRO HIGH SCHOOL

 

SPRINGER

�� CUNNINGHAM, MEGAN ELAINE���������������� ����������������� 1999PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

 

STERLING

�� SOVO, JODY RENAE������������������������������ ������������������������ 2002ELGIN HIGH SCHOOL

 

STILLWATER

�� AMEY, BROOKE LEIGH������������������������ ������������������������� 1999RIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ANDERSON, STEVEN KIM����������������������������� ��������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* ANDRLE, BECKY MARIE���������������������

* ANTHONY, WILLIAM ANDREW�������������������������� ��������� 2001LAKE BRADDOCK SECONDARY

�� ARJMANDI, KEON MICHAEL��������������������������� ������������ 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ASHLEY, JANNA KAY������������������������������������ ���������������� BOKOSHE HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAHR, ZACHARY LEEDS������������������������������ ����������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BANKS, LISA ANNE��������������������������������� ���������������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARKER, ALAN NEAL�������������������������������� �������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* BARNES, CASSIDY���������������������������������� ����������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARTHOLOMEW, CATHERINE RENE'��������������������� ���� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BAYANS, KRISTIN ALYSSA����������������� ������������������������� 1999PUTNAM CITY NORTH HIGH

�� BEALS,�� MICHAEL JOSHUA��������������������� ��������������������� 1998EAGLE VALLEY HIGH

* BEASLEY, KRISTIN DAWN���������������������� ��������������������� STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BELLATTI, JOSEPH AARON��������������������������������� ��������� STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BONNER, MEGAN RENEE���������������������

* BOWLES, LISA MARIE������������������������������� �������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BREEDLOVE, ROBERT ALLAN�������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL����������������������� ������ 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BULAKOWSKI, ERIC JOHN�������������������

�� BUMGARNER, MELINDA SUE��������������������������� 1997LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURD, TRACI MELAYNE������������������������������ ����������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BURNHAM, JAMES RUSSELL��������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* BURNHAM, NATALIE JANE���������������������������� �������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CHANCELLOR, LEONA ROBIN�����������������

�� CHARLES, PHILIP ALLEN���������������������������� ������������������ 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� COGER-REYNOLDS, CYNTHIA LYNN������������

* COLE, MICHELLE K��������������������������������� ����������������������� 1996STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* COLLINS, AMY JOAN�������������������������������� �������������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* COOK, KARA BROOKE�������������������������������� ����������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* COOPER, ANGELA D��������������������������������� ��������������������� 1980STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* COOPER, AVERI LAUREN����������������������������� ���������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� COURTRIGHT, ERIN MICHELLE������������������������ ����������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* CRAWFORD, ANN-MAREE������������������������������ ������������� 1997EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

* CUPP, DUSTIN WAYNE���������������

* DAWSON, JERICAH MICHELLE������������������������� 2001 STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DAWSON, KATIE AMELIA����������������������������� ��������������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* DEAN, MONICA J�������������������

�� DO, THIEN VAN TRUONG���������������������������������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DODSON, JONATHAN MICHAEL������������������������� �������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DOMNICK, NOAH HART������������������������������� ���������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DUNCAN, ROBERT HARVEY���������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DURKEE, KATHRYN AMY������������������������������ ��������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EAKIN, LEANNE MICHELLE��������������������������� �������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EBERT, JASON M����������������������������������� ������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EBERT, RACHEL RENEE'����������������������������� ������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ELIAS, VICKY LEE������������������������

�� EMBRY, LAURA BETH�������������������������������� �������������������� 1994LA CUEVA HIGH SCHOOL

* EPPLIN, ERIC MATTHEW������� ���������������������������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� EWERS, MYSHIE KAROL������������������������������ ����������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERGUSON, JASON TYLER���������������������������� ��������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FERRELL, BLAKE WARREN���������� �������������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRANKLIN, STEPHANIE MARIE������������������������ ����������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FRAZIER, SOMMER���������������������������������� ���������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FUCHS, LAURISA ANN������������������ �������������������������������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� FULTZ, LISA MICHELLE����������������������������� �������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* FUNK, REBECCA A��������������������������������� ������������ CLARKSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* GARDNER, JAIME LOUISE�������������������

* GATES, KHRYS W��������������������������

�� GILLESPIE, ARDEN JAY��������������������

* GOLD, LINDSAY BROCKWAY��������������������������� ���������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAFFEY, MOLLY BESS����������������������

* HALLGREN, KATY C���������������������������� �������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HIGBEE, CORRY MICHAEL���������������������������� ��������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HILL, KRISTIN JOY������������������������� �������������������������������� 1999SAINT TERESA'S ACADEMY

�� HIX, MICHELLE ANDREE��������������������

�� HOOTEN, MONICA LEE������������������������������� ������������������ 2000LINCOLN ACADEMY

�� HOWERTON, AMY LYNN������������������������������� ��������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOY, AMY LYNETTE������������������������

�� HROMAS, LINDY R�������������������������������� ������������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* HURST, SABRINA LYNN���������������������������� �������������������� 1999STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HYNSON, JASON MICHAEL���������������������������� ������������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� IOB, JACQUELINE DENIESE��������������������

�� JACKSON, DIANE LOUISE�������������������

�� JACOBSON, TARYN ANN������������������������������ ��������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* JENKINS, JAMIE LANETTE��������������������������� ����������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JOHNSON, RACHEL LYN����������������������������� ����������������� 1999ELMORE CITY-PERNELL HIGH SCH

�� JONES, KATHRYN ELIZABETH������������������ ������������������� 2001T L HANNA HIGH SCHOOL

* JONES, WILLIAM MARTIN�������������������

* KARNS, BRYAN DOUGLAS����������������������������� �������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KARNS, ELIZABETH JANE���� ����������������������������������������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* KAUL, THOMAS ANTHONY����������������������������� ������������ 1996NEWCASTLE PUBLIC SCHOOL

�� KELLENBERGER, SALLY MICHELLE��������������������� ������ 1994TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� KENNEDY, LAURA ELIZABETH��������� ��������������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* KLOS, KRISTINA LYNN�������������������� ���������������������������� 1999EDMOND MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� KUHLMAN, DANIELLE MARIE�����������������

�� LANGLEY, TYLER EDWIN����������������������������� ���������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

LAWSON, KARA RHEA�������������������������������� ������������������ 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

* LEHENBAUER, DAVID GLENN�������������������������� ����������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* LUCCHESI, DAPHNE RENE'������������������

* MACALLISTER, CRISTA JEAN������������������ �������2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MACDONALD, JOY KIMBERLY�������������������������� ��������� 1997STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MAKIN, ADAM O������������������������������������ ������������������������ 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANJARREZ, JACOB RAY�������������������������� ������������������� 1999COVINGTON-DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANJARREZ, SONIA MARIA�������������������������� �������������� 1999PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MANN, ELIZABETH J�����������������������

* MANNING, TONY A�������������������������

* MARTIN, JARET THOMAS�������������������������� ������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MASON, JARROD HEATH������������������������������ ���������������� 1998HARDESTY HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATA, CANDACE BETH��������������������������� ��������������������� 1999MOORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATLOCK, JEROD KENNON���������������������������� ����������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MATLOCK, KINZIE���������������������������������� ����������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCAFEE, HOLLY JILL������������������������ ���������������������������� 1996RANDALL HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCALL, RENEE DALE������������������������������� ������������������� 1998WESTERN HEIGHTS HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCCASLIN, TAMMY DAWN��������������������������� �������������� 2000PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCDONALD, JENNIFER LEE������������������

�� MCFARLAND, LUCAS R����������������������

�� MCLEAN, SEAN PATRICK��������������������

�� MCMILLAN, CARLY ANN���� ����������������������������������������� PLAINVIEW HIGH SCHOOL

�� MEAD, RENEE A���������������������������

�� MEDAKOVICH, ANNA ILLONA�������������������������� ��������� 2000FRANCIS W PARKER SCHOOL

�� MIDKIFF, JENNIFER REBECCA���������������

* MILLER, MICHAEL BRIAN���� ����������������������������������������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MISSAL, JASON DAVID������������������������������ ������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MISSAL, JEFFREY JOSEPH��������������������������� ����������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MOORE, HOLLY D����������������� ��

�� MOORE, SUSAN RENEE������������������������������ ������������������� 1999TURPIN HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORGAN, MARIE KATHERINE�������������������������� ���������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* NEWLIN, CASSANDRA ANN���������������������������� ������������ 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* NOLES, KIMBERLY S�����������������������

�� OBERST, KIANA ADKISSON������������������

* ODUNAYO, ADESOLA������������������������

* PARKS, AUSTIN GRAY������������������������������� ������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* PATRICK, DAMEN DARREN������������������������ ����������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* PERRY, JENNIFER MARIE��������������������� ������������� 1997CHARLES PAGE HIGH SCHOOL

�� PRIEST, KRISTIN JILL��������������������

�� RAINS, TAMRA ELLINGTON������������������

�� REDDING, WHITNEY MICHELLE����������������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUDDELL, AMANDA MICHELLE������������������������� ��������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUTHERFORD, BEVERLY ANN�����������������

* RUTHERFORD, RANDI ALLISON������������������������ ���������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* RYLANT, JENNA BREE������������������ ��������������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� RYLANT, SKY BRENT������������������������������� ��������������������� 1999TEMPLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SAMPLE, MICHAEL ANDREW�����������

* SARTIN, RALPH MICHAEL���������������������������� ���������������� 1997STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCARBOROUGH, NIGEL THOMAS������������������������ ������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHMIDT, MEGAN LEE������������������������������� ������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHMIDT, TIMOTHY WILLIAM������������������������� ����������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHOONOVER, ABBY JO������������������������������������ ���������� SHAWNEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SCHROEDER, DIRK WARREN��������������������������� 1997STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHROEDER, PATRICIA ANNE������������������������� ����������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SEATON, TIFFANY L����������������

* SHARIAT, ZHILA������������������������� ������������������������ 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SHAW, DAVID ALAN��������������������������������� ��������������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SHIPLETT, JASON MICHAEL�������������������������� ��������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH-TABISH, LISA MARIE����������������

* SMITH, DEBORAH DENISE�������������������

�� SMITH, MICHELLE SUE������������������������������ �������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SMONKO, DAVID WADE����������������������

* SOUTHWICK, JESSICA ANNE����������� ��������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEPHENS, VICTORIA LEANN������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SYMONDS, KELLY DAWN���������������������

�� TALLEY, MELISSA ANN���������������������������� �������������������� 1998CHEROKEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* TEUBNER, JONATHAN DAVID�������������������������� ����������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMAS, ERIC DAVID������������������������������� �������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMAS, LAURA MARIE���������������������

�� TSOODLE, REBEKAH��������������������� �������������������������������� 1997STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� VALENCIA, ANTHONY GUY���������������������������� ������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� VICKERS, PATRICK JOSEPH������������������� ���������������������� 1992BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

* WAGNER, JILLIAN LOUISE PAIGE��������������������� ���������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALKER, SHILOH LEVI������������������������������ ������������������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEAVER, JOSEPH BRYANT, III����������������������� ������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILLIAMS, MALISSA GAIL��������������������������� ���������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WINTERHALTER, JERRY DEAN, JR��������������������� ��������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOMACK, MARY ELIZABETH��������������������������� ���������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* WOODS, JASON MICHAEL����������������������������� �������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* WYCKOFF, JUSTIN H�������������������������������� ��������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* XANTHUS, NICOLA ATHENA�������������������������� ������������� SAN BENITO HIGH SCHOOL

* AIKEN, CHRISTINA D������������������������������� ��������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� AMOS, CHRISTOPHER DAVID�������������������������� 1997STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� ANDERSON, CHRISTOPHER MARK���������������� 2001TEXAS HIGH SCHOOL

* ANDREWS, SARAH ELIZABETH������������������������� ���������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* AUSTELL, COURTNEY VICTORIA����������������������� ��������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� AXTON, AMBER NICOLE������������������������������ ���������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* BADIYAN, MAE������������������������������������� �������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARKER, ELIZABETH DRU���������������������������� ���������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BARRETT, DAVID CLAY������������������������������ ������������������ 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BERGMAN, DANIEL DAVID���������������������������� �������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BEYKE, SEAN MICHAEL����� ����������������

�� BODINE, SAMANTHA A����������������������

�� BONDS, CAREY LEA�����������������

�� BOYER, CHERYL RENEE������������������������������ ������������������ 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOYNTON, SHANNON WHITNEY������������������������� ������ 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRADLEY, ADAM DEREK������������������������������ ���������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� BRONGO, MARY LOU������������������������

�� BROWN, BRAD W���������������������������

* BROWN, DANNA JO���������������������������������� ��������������������� 2002BARNSDALL HIGH SCHOOL

�� CADLE, RONALD LEE JR��������������������

* CAGLE, TRAVIS LEE�������������������������������� ����������������������� 2000GLENCOE HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARTER, MICHAEL E����������������

* CARTER, STEPHANIE MARIE�������������������������� �������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� COFER, JASON J������������������������������� ������������������������������ PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� COOTS, ISAAC WESLEY����������������������� ������������������������� 1998BATESVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

* CRAWFORD, MARISSA JO����������������������������� ��������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CRISWELL, LAURA ELIZABETH��������������������������� �������� HOME SCHOOLED

�� CRYER, FOSTER GARLAND���������������������������� �������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� CUMMINGS, GREG ALLEN��������������������

�� DAVENPORT, HOPE SUZANNE������������������������ 2000HOME SCHOOLED

* DAVIS, CHARLES ERIC������������������������������ �������������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DAVIS, JOSHUA���������������������������

* DE GEUS, ALISON APRIL���������������������������� ������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DEBOER, MELINDA ROSE������������������������� �������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DEWLEN, LINDY RENE������������������������������� ������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* DIXON, ROBERT BENJAMIN��������������������������� �������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DLAMINI, NOMVULA NOLWAZI MBALI����������

�� DOHMANN, SHEILA KAY������������������������������ ��������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� DYER, SAM Q�������������������������������������������� ���������������������� PUTNAM CITY HIGH SCHOOL

�� ESKRIDGE, SAMANTHA L��������������������

�� FAIRBANKS, FRANK FITZGERALD�������������������� ��������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* FARMER, MICHAEL TODD���������������������� ���������������������� 1999LIBERAL HIGH SCHOOL

�� GARDNER, SAMUEL HUGHES������������������

�� GASEM, AHMED KHALED������������������������������ ��������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� GEE, AMMON SPENCER ������������������������������������������������ STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* GELDER, REBECCA ROSE������������������������������

�� GENTRY, DORINDA MAE�������������������������������

�� GEORGE, DARREN MICHAEL������������������

�� GILLISPIE, ROBERT JOHN��������������� ������������������������������ 1997BISHOP MCGUINNESS HIGH SCHOOL

* GRAVES, MEGAN ELIZABETH���������������� ���������������������� 1998CARL ALBERT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HARDIN, COURTNEY RENEA������������������

* HELLMAN, SHAWN DAVID����������������������������� �������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HENDERSON, JESSICA M����������������������������� ����������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* HILDEBRAND, MELISA JOAN�������������������������� 1998VICI HIGH SCHOOL

* HINES, SAMANTHA JUNE����������������������������� ���������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HOGGATT, CANDACE MARIE��������������������������� ����������� 2000MORRISON HIGH SCHOOL

* HORN, AMANDA ANNE�������������������������������������� ���������� STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HORN, JASON MARSHALL����������������������������� �������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* HUTCHENS, SHELBY BROOKE�� ���������������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUTCHINS, HEATHER DEANN�������������������������� ����������� 1997KELLYVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUTCHISON, DANA NADINE��������������������������� ������������ 2000TUTTLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� HUYNH, LAURA����������������������� ��������������������������������������� 2001NATHAN HALE HIGH SCHOOL

* JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL��������������������� ����� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JANLOO, KRISTIN ANN������������������������������ ������������������ 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* JANOSKO, MARGUERITE RAUSIE�������������������� ����������� 1999MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� JIMISON, RACHEL SARAH���������������������������� ���������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� JONES, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL����������������������� ��������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* KELLY, KATIE R����������������������������������� ��������������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� KOSSLER, MAURICIO�����������������������

* KREIN, MATTHEW D�������������������������� ���������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LANG, DEBRA YVONNE����������������������

�� LATINO, KRISTINA��������������������������������� ����������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* LAWLER, ERIN KAY��������������������������������� ���������������������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LAWRENCE, DARLA SUE��������������

* LOVELESS, BRIAN ALLEN������������������������� ������������������� 2000MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� LOWBER, ERIC DAVID���������������

�� MARTIN, DERRELL FULLERTON���������������

* MAYS, KRISTEN SPRING����������������������������� ����������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MCKINNEY, HOLLY KAY���������������������

* MILLER, TANNER HEATH����������������������������� ����������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* MITCHELL, LINDSAY ALLISON������������������������ ����������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MONTIN, RACHAEL ANN������������������������������ ��������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� MORENO, CLAYTON JAMES����������������������������� ����������� 1998MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MURRAY, WENDY L�������������������������

�� NALL, JESSIE MICHELLE���������������������������� ������������������� 1996STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* NICHOLS, DUSTY ROBERT���������������������������� ��������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* NOKES, TIMOTHY ALTON����������������������������� ��������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� NORVELLE, CAROL JEAN��������������������

�� OGDEN, DAVID MATTHEW��������������������

�� PAYNE, CRICKET LYNN���������������������

* PEALE, RACHEL ANN�������������������������������� �������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� PERRY, JOHN ALLEN����������������������������������� ������������������ FORT GIBSON HIGH SCHOOL

�� PORTER, REBECCA DAWN����������������������������� �������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� RECKER, LAUREL ANNE������������������������������ ����������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* RIGGS, HEATHER LYNN������������������������������ ������������������ 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* RITTER, ZACKERY STEVEN��������������������������� ��������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* ROBINSON, JUDITH ANN��������������������

* RUMBAUGH, MICHAEL ROBERT������������������������������ ��� CLAREMORE HIGH SCHOOL

�� SAFFARIAN, NEDA�������������������������������� ������������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHUMANN, KEVIN JUSTIN�������������������� �������������������� 1999LA CUEVA HIGH SCHOOL

* SCOTT, RYAN C������������������������������������ �������������������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SELF, DUSTIN BRADLEY����������������������������� ������������������ 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SELVEY, TYLER ANDREW����������������������������� ���������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SHARP-BUNDY, JEANA LEE��������������������������� �������������� 1999VINITA HIGH SCHOOL

* SHRYOCK, JENNIFER ANN���������������������������� �������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, ERICA CHRISTINE��������������������������� ����������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, MANDY MICHELLE���������������������������� �������������� 2001STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* SMITH, RACHEL FAIRE������������������������������ �������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPICER, ANNA MARIA������������������������������� �������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STELLMAN, CHRISTOPHER THOMAS��������������������� ���� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STELLMAN, JEFFREY TAYLOR������������������������� ����������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STEPHENS, SUSAN LYNNE�������������������

�� STOKES, TESSA MARIE������������������������������ ������������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� STUBBLEFIELD, TRENT LANE������������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SUMMERS, JAMIE STARR�������������������� �������������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� SUTTON, GINGER DIANN����������������������������� ���������������� 1997STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� TAPPER, ELIZABETH CATHERINE�������������

�� TAUER, JENNIFER LEE����� ���������������������������������������������� 1996STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� THOMPSON, JULIA DIANE���������������������������� ���������������� 1998STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WARDEN, ROBERT WICKLIFFE������������������ ����������������� 1992CEDAR CREEK SCHOOL

�� WARNS, NICOLE MARIE�������������������� ��������������������������� 1998LOMEGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� WEBB, TIMOTHY BENTON��������������������

�� WELSH, AUSTIN LEE�������������������������������� ���������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WELSH, LINDSEY MARIE����������������������������� ����������������� 2000STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

* WILLIS, STACY D�������������������������

�� WILSON, MEREDITH������������������������

* WITT, JORDAN ARANT������������������������������� ������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOLFF, CASEY CHARLES����������������������������� ��������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WOOD, ANNIE HYON������������������������

�� WORKMAN, ROBERT PAUL���������������������������� �������������� 1977SENTINEL CAREER CENTER

�� WRIGHT, LEANNE LYNN������������������������������ ���������������� 1997BEAVER HIGH SCHOOL

�� WRIGHT, MICHAEL ROBERT������������������

* BINFORD, BRANDON N������������������������������� ����������������� 2002PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

�� BOHLMANN, GREGORY JAMES����������

�� DAVIS, KYLE JOHN��������������������������������� ����������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� LUTTRELL, ANDREA JO������������������������������ ������������������� 2002STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� RAINS, LEVI AARON�������������������������������� ���������������������� 1999STILLWATER HIGH SCHOOL

�� RUTHERFORD, DUSTIN D���������������������������� ������������������ 1998LABETTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL

* SHRADER, LISA MICHELLE������������������

�� THRASHER, MATTHEW BRIAN�������������������������� ����������� 2002COYLE HIGH SCHOOL

�� MAHONEY, ERIN KATHLEEN�������������������� ������������������� 2002GARFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

�� ADKINS, JENNIFER BROOKE������������������������ ��������������� 2000PRAGUE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KONDYLAS, ALEX CHALMERS���������� �������

 

STONEWALL

�� COX, KRISTY JOY�������������������������������� �������������������������� 1999ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� HALL, LINDSAY ANN������������������������������ ���������������������� 1999STONEWALL HIGH SCHOOL

�� HILGERT, JAY DANIEL���������������������������� ����������������������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* OVERTURF, MANDA KAY���������������������������� ����������������� 2000ADA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

STRATFORD

�� QUALLS, HEATH JAMES����������������������������� ������������������� 1998STRATFORD HIGH SCHOOL

* THOMAS, LESLIE PAUL���������������������������� ��������������������� 2001WAYNE HIGH SCHOOL

 

STROUD

�� GILMORE, RYAN PATRICK������������������� ������������ 1999STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� BROWN, KELLY MICHELLE�������������������������� ���������������� 2000STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BUTLER, CODY NEAL������������������������������ ���������������������� 2002STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* BUTLER, JOSHUA JAMES��������������������������� ������������������� 2001STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� KANA, MEREDITH GRACE���������������������������� ���������������� 2000HEALDTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� ROBINSON, TAMARA MARIE������������������������������� �������� STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TREANOR, MICHAEL RAY��������������������������������� ����������� STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� WILSON, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER�������������������� ������� 2002STROUD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

SULPHUR

* ELLIOTT, DOAK ALLEN����������������������������� �������������������� 2000SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL

* MCKINLEY, CARRIE EDWINA������������������������� ������������� 1999SULPHUR HIGH SCHOOL

�� PATTERSON, SHANNON MARIE���������������������������� ������ EDMOND NORTH HIGH SCHOOL

 

SWEETWATER

�� KEATHLEY, KARA LEANN�������������������� ������������ SWEETWATER HIGH SCHOOL

 

TAHLEQUAH

�� CADY, MARY ANN�������������������������������� ������������������������� 2000TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* CHAPMAN, KALAN LEIGH�������������������������� ����������������� 2001TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* GOSNELL, JENNIFER LYNN������������������������ ����������������� 1999TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* MCCLAIN, JESSICA LYNN������������������������� ������������������� 2002TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SCHAEFER, JAMEE NICOLE��������������������������� ��������������� 2001TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SHEETS, LESLIE CLYNE�������������������������� ����������������������� 1999TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SIMMS, JAMES ANDREW��������������������������� ������������������� 1999TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* SLAPE, JERI MICHELLE�������������������������� ������������ 2002TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� SPETH, ZACHARY S������������������������������ �������������������������� 1998TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

�� TURNER, BARBARA ALLISON����������������������� ��������������� 2000TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

* HAND, CAROLINE ELIZABETH���������������������� ��������������� 2002TAHLEQUAH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL

 

TALALA

�� STRITZKE, AMY ELIZABETH������������������������� ���������������� 1999OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

�� STRITZKE, DAVID JOE����������������������������� ���������������������� 2001OOLOGAH HIGH SCHOOL

 

TALIHINA

* CHEATHAM, CHRISTOPHER RYAN��������������������������� WHITESBORO HIGH SCHOOL

 

TALOGA

* BRATTEN, MARANDA MAE�������������������� ���������������������� 1999TALOGA HIGH SCHOOL

�� MERCER, RANDI RAQUEL����������������������������� ���������������� 2002TALOGA HIGH SCHOOL

* SEAL, KASSIDY D���������������������������������� ������������������������� 1999TALOGA HIGH SCHOOL

 

TECUMSEH

�� BINGHAM, AMANDA LYNN���������������������� ������������������� 1999TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL

�� CARPENTER, COLBY MCLEAN������������������� ����������������� 1999BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL

* EVANS, JILL ELIZABETH��������������������� �������������������������� 1998TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL

�� HAMILTON, GIDEON�������������������������� ��������������������������� 2001TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL

�� NIX, JAMIE LYNN��������������������� �������������������������������������� 2001RAMSTEIN AF BASE

* STOVER, TIFFANY MICHELLE������������������ ������������������� 2000TECUMSEH HIGH SCHOOL

 

TERLTON

* MARTIN, SAMUEL GENE����������������������������� ������������������ 1999CLEVELAND HIGH SCHOOL

 

TEXHOMA

�� KIBBE, MICHAEL LEE����������������������������� ����������������������� 2000TEXHOMA HIGH SCHOOL

�� WALLS, JONAS GRANT������������������������������� ������������������ 1998TEXHOMA HIGH SCHOOL

 

THACKERVILLE

�� DIMAYO, DOMINIC VINCENT��������������������������� ���������� 1998MARIETTA HIGH SCHOOL

 

THOMAS

�� CHRISTENSEN, KAYLI BROOKE������������ ��������������������� 1999THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

* CRALL, TYREL LEON������������������������������� ���������������������� 2001THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL

 

TISHOMINGO

�� BOYD, BARBARA RACHEL�������������������������� ������������������ 2000TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHOOL

* COOK, KAYCIE LYN����������������������������� ������������������������ 2000TISHOMINGO HIGH SCHOOL

TONKAWA

�� GREEN, JARED ANDREW����������������������������� ������������������ 2000CLINTON HIGH SCHOOL

�� HEIMBACH, TANNER JACK���������������������������������� �������� TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL

�� STACY, ANDREA MICHELLE��������������������������� ������������� TONKAWA HIGH SCHOOL

 

TRYON

�� SHAFFER, CHARITY BETH�������������������������� ������������������ 1997WELLSTON HIGH SCHOOL

* STAPLETON, JAIME LYNN�������������������������� ������������������ 1998PERKINS TRYON HIGH SCHOOL

 

TULSA

�� MCDANIEL, SYMPHONY DAWN��������� 74016������ �����1999MAYFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

�� SMITH, LINDSEY MICHELLE����������������������������� 74101 ���������� 2000THOMAS A EDISON HIGH

* HARPER, ERIN KATHLEEN O'NEIL���� �������������� 74102����������� 1998MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH

�� KEMENDO, CORRY BRITTON���������� ���������������� 74103����������� 2000METRO CHRISTIAN ACADEMY

* ATHERTON, KATHERINE A����������� �������������������� 74104����������� 1998BOOKER T WASHINGTON HIGH

�� BURKE, KATIE MARIE�������������� ������������������������� 74104����������� 1998BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� GRAY, KATY L����������������������������

�� HOCKER, ABBIE LOUISE������������ ����������������������� 74104����������� 2002SPRINGDALE SENIOR HIGH

* NEUMANN, AMBER ELISE������������ �������������������� 74104����������� 2000BOOKER T WASHINGTON HIGH

�� WOODFIN, ELIZABETH ANN���������� ������������������ 74104����������� 2002THOMAS A EDISON HIGH

�� AUSTIN, BAILEY REID������������� �������������������������� 74105����������� 2001BISHOP KELLEY HIGH SCHOOL

�� BLACKBURN, STEPHANIE LYNN������� ������������� 74105�����������