Skip Navigation
Oklahoma State University

OSU/A&M Regents approve personnel actions

Friday, June 14, 2019

OSU/A&M Regents approved a multitude of personnel actions at their meeting Friday.

Numerous Oklahoma State University personnel actions were approved during the OSU/A&M Board of Regents meeting Friday in Oklahoma City. Of particular note, Dr. Jeanette M. Mendez was appointed vice provost in the Division of Academic Affairs.

Mendez, who began teaching political science at the OSU-Stillwater campus in 2005 and is currently the interim dean for the College of Arts and Sciences, will transition to Academic Affairs on or about July 1.
“I’m thrilled that Dr. Mendez is joining the Academic Affairs leadership team,” said Gary D. Sandefur, provost and senior vice president. “She is a valuable asset at Oklahoma State University.”
Mendez, a tenured professor of political science, was selected as the top candidate following an internal campus search.

New Appointments:

Xia Shelley Lei, assistant professor, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology; Amanda de Oliveira Silva, assistant professor, Plant and Soil Sciences; Andrea Jilling, assistant professor, Plant and Soil Sciences; Rittika Shamsuddin, assistant professor, Computer Sciences; Joseph Cooper, assistant professor, Music; Andrew Parker, assistant professor, Music; Jacqueline Skara, assistant professor, Music; Ahmed Ismail, assistant professor, Physics; Derek Meyers, assistant professor, Physics; Dorival Netto, assistant professor, Physics; Heejin Yoo, assistant professor, Plant Biology, Ecology and Evolution; Matt Motta, assistant professor, Political Science; Brian Roseman, assistant professor, Finance; Nikos Dimotakis, associate professor and Spears Fellow (appointment confers tenure), Management; Chenzhang Bao, assistant professor, Management Science and Information Systems; Justin Lawrence, assistant professor, Marketing and International Business; Jared Macken, assistant professor, Architecture; Xiangyu Dale Li, assistant professor, Engineering Technology; Shirley Evans, teaching assistant professor, Nutritional Sciences; Phillip Doehle, assistant professor, Library; Eugene Bempong Nyantakyi, assistant professor, Global Studies and Partnerships; Greg Robertson, head coach of women’s golf, Athletics.

From the Center for Health Sciences: Subhas Das, assistant professor, Biochemistry and Microbiology; Kenneth Argo, clinical assistant professor, Emergency Medicine; Yakiji Bailey, clinical assistant professor, Emergency Medicine; Cass Cherry, clinical assistant professor, Emergency Medicine; Tyler Evilsizer, clinical assistant professor, Emergency Medicine; James Pritchett, clinical assistant professor, Emergency Medicine; Brie Roepke, clinical assistant professor, Emergency Medicine; Micah Derby, clinical assistant professor, Internal Medicine.

Reappointments:

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND NATURAL RESOURCES: Jeffrey Sallee, reappointment to the Oklahoma Farm Bureau 4-H Professorship, 4H Youth Development Programs; Randy Allen, reappointment to the Sitlington Endowed Chair in Agriculture, Agricultural Biosciences; Chanjin Chung, reappointment to the Charles Breedlove Professorship in Agribusiness I, Agricultural Economics; Rodney Holcomb, reappointment to the Dean Charles B. Browning Endowed Professorship in Food Science, Agricultural Economics; Phil Kenkel, reappointment to the Bill Fitzwater Endowed Chair, Agricultural Economics; Bailey Norwood, reappointment to the Barry Pollard, MD/P&K Equipment Inc. Professorship of Agribusiness, Agricultural Economics; Robert Terry, reappointment to the Roger Howell Memorial Professorship in Agricultural Education, Agricultural Education, Communication and Leadership; Gretchen Mafi, reappointment to the Ralph and Leila Boulware Chair II in Animal Science, Animal and Food Sciences; Peter Muriana, reappointment to the Advance Food Company/S.E. Gilliland Professorship in Microbial Food Safety, Animal and Food Sciences; Adel Pezeshki, reappointment as assistant professor; Animal and Food Sciences; Richard Reuter, reappointment as associate professor (action confers tenure), Animal and Food Sciences; Glenn Zhang, reappointment to the Ralph and Leila Boulware Chair I in Animal Science, Animal and Food Sciences; Ellie Dung Nguyen, reappointment as assistant professor, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology; Jose Soulages, reappointment to the Robert J. Sirny Memorial Professorship in Agricultural Biochemistry, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology; Brad Kard, reappointment to the Endowed Chair in Structural and Household Pest Control, Entomology and Plant Pathology; Charles Fontanier, reappointment as assistant professor, Horticulture and Landscape Architecture; Justin Moss, reappointment to the Wayne W. and Jean Huffine Professorship in Turfgrass Science, Horticulture and Landscape Architecture; Omkar Joshi, reappointment as assistant professor, Natural Resource Ecology and Management; Brett Carver, reappointment to the OK Wheat Research Foundation Chair A, Plant and Soil Sciences; Shiping Deng, reappointment to the Santelmann/Warth Distinguished Professorship in Agronomy, Plant and Soil Sciences; Gopal Kakani, reappointment to the Warth Professor Endowment Fund, Plant and Soil Sciences; Misha Manuchehri, reappointment as assistant professor, Plant and Soil Sciences;

ARTS AND SCIENCES: Jeanne Bollinger, reappointment as assistant professor, Chemistry; Sarah Beth Childers, reappointment as assistant professor, English; Lisa Hollenbach, reappointment as assistant professor, English; Janine Joseph, reappointment as assistant professor, English; Donald Colley, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Geography; Ahmed M. Ismail, reappointment as assistant professor, Geology; Richard Boles, reappointment as assistant professor, History; Holly Karibo, reappointment as assistant professor, History; Matthew Schauer, reappointment as assistant professor, History; Neil Hoffman, reappointment as assistant professor, Mathematics; Weiwei Hu, reappointment as assistant professor, Mathematics; Anand Patel, reappointment as assistant professor, Mathematics; Michael Tallman, reappointment as assistant professor, Mathematics; Randy Morgenstein, reappointment as assistant professor, Microbiology and Molecular Genetics; Thomas Dickey, reappointment as assistant professor, Music; Amber Dickinson, reappointment as assistant professor, Political Science; Joshua Jansa, reappointment as assistant professor, Political Science; Lucia Ciciolla, reappointment as assistant professor, Psychology; Ashley Clawson, reappointment as assistant professor, Psychology;

BUSINESS: Rachel Cox, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Accounting; Rachel Domnick, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Accounting; Carol Johnson, reappointment to the Arthur Andersen Professorship, Accounting; Angela Spencer, reappointment to the W. Haskel Cudd Professorship, Accounting; Alyssa Vowell, reappointment as instructor of professional practice, Accounting; Michael Morris, reappointment as assistant professor of professional practice, Economics; Bruce Barringer, reappointment as department head and to the Malone Mitchell Chair, Entrepreneurship; Per Bylund, reappointment to the Records Johnson Professorship, Entrepreneurship; Matthew Rutherford, reappointment to the Johnny Pope Chair, Entrepreneurship; Craig Watters, reappointment as associate professor of professional practice and to the International Chair, Entrepreneurship; Gregory Eaton, reappointment as assistant professor, Finance; Bryan Edwards, reappointment to the Joe Synar Chair, Management; Lindsey Greco, reappointment as assistant professor, Management; Laurie Lucas, reappointment to the William S. Spears Chair, Management; Geoffrey Pivateau, reappointment to the Puterbaugh Professorship, Management; Jeanine Porck, reappointment as assistant professor, Management; Thomas Stone, reappointment to the Carson Priority Excellence Professorship in Business Administration, Management; Corey Baham, reappointment as assistant professor, Management Science and Information Systems; Dursun Delen, reappointment to the William S. Spears Chair and as the research director of the Center for Health Systems Innovation and to the Neal Patterson Chair, Management Science and Information Systems; Rick Wilson, reappointment to the Paul Miller Professorship, Management Science and Information Systems; Aditi Grover, reappointment as assistant professor of professional practice, Marketing and International Business;

EDUCATION, HEALTH AND AVIATION: Kelley Rhoads, reappointment as assistant professor, Community Health Science, Counseling and Counseling Psychology; Mallory Casebolt, reappointment as assistant professor, Educational Foundation, Leadership and Aviation; Nathaniel Jenkins, reappointment as assistant professor, Kinesiology, Applied Health and Recreation; Erin Dyke, reappointment as assistant professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences; Gayla Foster, reappointment as clinical associate professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences; Jill Metzger, reappointment as clinical instructor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences; Amy Olson, reappointment as clinical instructor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences; Claudia Otto, reappointment as clinical assistant professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences; John Weaver, reappointment as clinical instructor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences;

ENGINEERING, ARCHITECTURE AND TECHNOLOGY: Marimuthu Andiappan, reappointment as assistant professor, Chemical Engineering; Yu Feng, reappointment as assistant professor, Chemical Engineering; David Lampert, reappointment as assistant professor, Civil and Environmental Engineering; Sabit Ekin, reappointment as assistant professor, Electrical and Computer Engineering; Jonghoon Kim, reappointment as assistant professor, Engineering Technology; Haejun Park, reappointment as assistant professor, Engineering Technology; Avimanyu Sahoo, reappointment as assistant professor, Engineering Technology; Craig Bradshaw, reappointment as assistant professor, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering; Rushikesh Kamalapurkur, reappointment as assistant professor, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering; Kurt Rouser, reappointment as assistant professor, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering;

HUMAN SCIENCES: Hailin Qu, reappointment to the William E. Davis Chair, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Steven Ruby, reappointment as teaching assistant professor, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Stacy Tomas, reappointment as assistant professor, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Ronald Cox, Jr., reappointment to the George Kaiser Family Foundation Chair in Family Resilience, Human Development and Family Science; Nathan Hardy, reappointment as assistant professor, Human Development and Family Science; Amanda Harrist, reappointment to the Bryan Close Professorship, Human Development and Family Science; Amanda Morris, reappointment to the George Kaiser Family Foundation Chair in Child Development, Human Development and Family Science; Mike Stout, reappointment to the George Kaiser Chair in Community Policy, Human Development and Family Science;

CENTER FOR VETERINARY HEALTH SCIENCES: Jill Akkerman, reappointment as associate professor (action confers tenure), Physiological Sciences;

LIBRARY: Holly Luetkenhaus, reappointment as assistant professor, Library;

From OSU-OKC: David Mills, reappointment as instructor, Arts and Sciences; Karen Bubb, reappointment as instructor, Cardiovascular; Caryn Krueger, reappointment as instructor, Cardiovascular; Christina Stewart, reappointment as instructor, Cardiovascular; Ryan Hightower, reappointment as instructor, Civil/Survey Technology; Whitney Kemp, reappointment as instructor, Fire Protection; Frankie Strange, Jr., reappointment as instructor, Fire Protection; Charlotte Barker, reappointment as instructor, Health Sciences; Kristen Dyer, reappointment as instructor, Health Sciences; Susan Radcliffe, reappointment as instructor, Health Sciences; Tamra Banks Johnston, reappointment as instructor, Humanities; Joe Bennett, reappointment as instructor, Police Science; Dustin Whitten, reappointment as instructor, Police Science; Anthony Meleco, reappointment as instructor, Science; Pamela Crabtree, reappointment as instructor, Veterinary Technology; Haley O’Brien, reappointment as assistant professor, Anatomy and Cell Biology; Dolores Vazquez-Sanroman, reappointment as assistant professor, Anatomy and Cell Biology.

Changes:

AGRICULTURAL SCIENCE AND NATURAL RESOURCES: Kellie Raper, promotion from associate professor to professor, Agricultural Economics; David Shideler, promotion from associate professor to professor, Agricultural Economics; Brian Whitacre, appointment to the Sarkeys Distinguished Professorship III, Agricultural Economics; Ranjith Ramanathan, appointment to the Leo and Kathy Noltensmeyer Endowed Research Professorship, Animal and Food Sciences; Rita Miller, promotion from associate professor to professor, Biochemistry and Molecular Biology; Hasan Atiyeh, promotion from associate professor to professor, Biosystems and Agricultural Engineering; Carla Garzon, promotion from associate professor to professor, Entomology and Plant Pathology; W. Wyatt Hoback, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure) Entomology and Plant Pathology; Bruce Noden, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Entomology and Plant Pathology; Francisco Ochoa-Corona, promotion from associate professor to professor, Entomology and Plant Pathology; George Opit, promotion from associate professor to professor, Entomology and Plant Pathology; Bruce Dunn, promotion from associate professor to professor, Horticulture and Landscape Architecture; Justin Moss, promotion from associate professor to professor, Horticulture and Landscape Architecture; Sue W. Fairbanks, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Natural Resource Ecology and Management; Scott Loss, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Natural Resource Ecology and Management; Chris Zou, promotion from associate professor to professor, Natural Resource Ecology and Management; D. Brian Arnall, promotion from associate professor to professor, Plant and Soil Sciences; Gopal Kakani, promotion from associate professor to professor, Plant and Soil Sciences; Million Tadege, appointment to the Mel and Mary Jones Professorship in Agronomic Sciences and promotion from associate professor to professor, Plant and Soil Sciences;

ARTS AND SCIENCES: Brandon Reese, promotion from associate professor to professor, Art, Graphic Design and Art History; Christopher Fennell, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure) Chemistry; An Cheng, appointment as department head, English; William Decker, transition from department head, English; Elizabeth Grubgeld, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, English; Graig Unlin, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), English; Jason Lavery, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, History; Shawn Wilder, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Integrative Biology; Susana Perea-Fox, promotion from associate professor to professor, Languages and Literatures; JaEun Ku, promotion from associate professor to professor, Mathematics; Edward Richmond, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Mathematics; Jay Schweig, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Mathematics; Robert Burnap, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, Microbiology and Molecular Genetics; Babu Fathepure, promotion from associate professor to professor, Microbiology and Molecular Genetics; Erika Lutter, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Microbiology and Molecular Genetics; Meredith Blecha Wells, promotion from associate professor to professor, Music; Ryan Gardner, promotion from associate professor to professor, Music; Igor Karaca, promotion from associate professor to professor, Music; Natasa Karaca, promotion from clinical assistant professor to clinical associate professor, Music; Jeffrey Loeffert, promotion from associate professor to professor and appointment as department head, Music; Kimberly Loeffert, promotion from clinical assistant professor to clinical associate professor, Music; Howard Potter, transition from department head, Music; Steven Sanders, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Music; Randall Z. Stroope, appointment to honorary title of Regents Professor, Music; Shannon Spaulding, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Philosophy; Alexander Khanov, promotion from associate professor to professor, Physics; Stephen Nemeth, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Political Science; Erica Townsend, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Political Science; Matthew Alderson, promotion from associate professor to professor, Psychology; Jennifer Byrd-Craven, promotion from associate professor to professor, Psychology; DeMond Grant, promotion from associate professor to professor, Psychology; Stephanie Sweatt, promotion from associate professor to professor, Psychology; Heather McLaughlin, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Sociology; Tamara Mix, appointment as department head, Sociology; Carla Goad, promotion from associate professor to professor, Statistics;

BUSINESS: Bryan Brockbank, appointment as the Wilton T. Anderson Fellow, Accounting; Mehtabul Azam, appointment to the Associates Chair, Economics; Richard Gajan, promotion from assistant professor of professional practice to associate professor of professional practice, Entrepreneurship; Curt Moore, appointment to the Holder Chair, Entrepreneurship; Matthew Rutherford, promotion from associate professor to professor, Entrepreneurship; Betty Simkins, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, Finance; Lindsey Greco, appointment as Spears Fellow, Management; Jason Kiley appointment as Spears Fellow, Management; Owen Parker, appointment as Spears Fellow, Management; Jeanine Porck, appointment as Spears Fellow, Management; Alexis Smith Washington, appointment as Spears Chair and promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Management; Corey Baham, appointment as Spears Fellow, Management Science and Information Systems; Andrew Luse, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure) and appointment as Spears Fellow, Management Science and Information Systems; Zachary Arens, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure) and appointment as Spears Fellow, Marketing and International Business; Steven Shepherd, appointment as Spears Fellow, Marketing and International Business;

EDUCATION, HEALTH AND AVIATION: Julie Koch, promotion from associate professor to professor, Community Health Science, Counseling and Counseling Psychology; Jam Khojasteh, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Educational Foundation, Leadership and Aviation; Susan Stansberry, promotion from associate professor to professor, Educational Foundation, Leadership and Aviation; Jane Vogler, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Educational Foundation, Leadership and Aviation; Michael Yough, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Educational Foundation, Leadership and Aviation; Timothy Baghurst, promotion from associate professor to professor, Kinesiology, Applied Health and Recreation; Jason DeFreitas, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Kinesiology, Applied Health and Recreation; Timothy Passmore, promotion from associate professor to professor, Kinesiology, Applied Health and Recreation; Jennifer Cribbs, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences; Shanedra Nowell, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences; Donita Shaw, promotion from associate professor to professor, Teaching, Learning and Educational Sciences;

ENGINEERING, ARCHITECTURE AND TECHNOLOGY: Geir Hareland, appointment as department head, Chemical Engineering; Mark Krzmarzick, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Civil and Environmental Engineering; Pankaj Sarin, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Materials Science and Engineering; Brian Elbing, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering; Sandip Harimkar, promotion from associate professor to professor, Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering; Arvind Santhanakrishnan, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Mechanical and Aerospace Engineering;

HUMAN SCIENCES: Tilanka Chandrasekera, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Design, Housing, Merchandising; Yea Chung, associate professor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Catherine Curtis, associate professor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Heidi Hoart, teaching instructor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Li Miao, professor and interim head, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business and appointment to the Charles W. Lanphere Professorship, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Hailin Qu, Regents Professor and Davis Chair, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Steven Ruby, teaching assistant professor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; William Ryan, professor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Elisaveta Slevitch, associate professor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Chen-Wei Tao, assistant professor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Stacy Tomas, assistant professor, transfer of academic unit from the College of Human Sciences to the Spears School of Business, Hospitality and Tourism Management; Ronald Cox, promotion from associate professor to professor, Human Development and Family Science; Jennifer Jones, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Human Development and Family Science; Deana Hildebrand, promotion from associate professor to professor, Nutritional Sciences; Dingbo Lin, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Nutritional Sciences; Gena Wollenberg, promotion from teaching assistant professor to teaching associate professor, Nutritional Sciences;

CENTER FOR VETERINARY HEALTH SCIENCES: Danielle Dugat, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Clinical Sciences; Shane Lyon, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Clinical Sciences; Clinton Jones, appointment to the honorary title of Regents Professor, Pathobiology; Akhilesh Ramachandran, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Pathobiology;

LIBRARY: Hui-Fen Chang, promotion from associate professor to professor, Library;

ACADEMIC AFFAIRS: Jeanette Mendez, appointment as vice provost, Office of the Provost and Senior Vice President;

From OSU-Tulsa: Howard Barnett, title change from president to president emeritus, Office of the President; Pamela Fry, title change from provost and vice president to president, Office of the President, OSU-Tulsa;

From OSU-OKC: Sarah Piper, from instructor to assistant professor, Arts and Sciences; Patricia Reaves, promotion from associate professor to professor, Behavioral Sciences; Patricia Brown, promotion from instructor to assistant professor, Health Sciences; Jennifer Duerksen, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Health Sciences; Jerald Rice, promotion from associate professor to professor, Humanities; Daniel Bamper, promotion from instructor to assistant professor, Science; Kimberly Reeds, promotion from instructor to assistant professor, Veterinary Technology;

From the Centers for Health Sciences: Holly Noelle Ballard, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Anatomy and Cell Biology; Paul Gignac, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Anatomy and Cell Biology; Susan Steele, promotion from clinical associate professor to clinical professor, Anatomy and Cell Biology; Aric Warren, promotion from associate professor to professor, Athletic Training; Rashmi Kaul, promotion from associate professor to professor, Biochemistry and Microbiology; Gerwald Koehler, promotion from associate professor to professor, Biochemistry and Microbiology; Anthony Alfrey, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Center for Aerospace and Hyperbaric Medicine; Dennis Blankenship, promotion from clinical associate professor to clinical professor, Emergency Medicine; Kelly Murray, promotion from clinical assistant professor to clinical associate professor, Emergency Medicine; Steffen Carey, appointment as vice chair and director of student and employee health, Family Medicine; Amanda Gorden Green, promotion from clinical assistant professor to clinical associate professor, Family Medicine; Regina Lewis, promotion from associate professor to professor, Family Medicine; Mousumi Som, promotion from associate professor to professor, Internal Medicine; Kathleen Curtis, promotion from associate professor to professor, Pharmacology and Physiology; Randolph Hubach, promotion from assistant professor to associate professor (action confers tenure), Rural Health; Andrea McEachern, promotion from clinical assistant professor to clinical associate professor, Rural Health; Hal Robbins, promotion from clinical assistant professor to clinical associate professor, Surgery;

RETIREMENTS: Michael Woods, Agricultural Economics, July 31, 2019; Janet Cole, Horticulture and Landscape Architecture, Aug. 1, 2019; William Bryans, History, July 1, 2019; Meredith Hamilton, Integrative Biology, July 1, 2019; Kevin Currier, Economics, May 31, 2019; John Polonchek, Finance, June 30, 2019. 

CONTACT: Shannon Rigsby | Public Information Officer | 405-744-9081 | shannon.rigsby@okstate.edu

Article Tags:
blog comments powered by Disqus